Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
Westfield State
5:30 PM

Framingham State
7:30 PM
4
Univ. of New England
6:00 PM

at Univ. of New England
7:00 PM
5
Alumni Meet
1:00 PM

Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

Univ. of New England
2:00 PM

Rhode Island College
3:00 PM

at Worcester State
6:50 PM
6
vs Scott Viera Invitational
9:30 AM
7
8
Keene State
5:30 PM

Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM

at Curry
6:50 PM

Keene State
7:30 PM
9
10
at UMass Boston
5:30 PM

Fitchburg State
6:00 PM

at UMass Boston
7:30 PM
11
vs St. Lawrence Carnival (Men's GS)

vs St. Lawrence Carnival (Women's GS)

at University of St. Joseph's (Conn.)
3:30 PM
12
vs St. Lawrence Carnival (Men's SL)

vs St. Lawrence Carnival (Women's SL)

vs Middlebury Winter Classic
11:00 AM

vs Middlebury Winter Classic
11:00 AM

Jim Aguiar Invitational
10:00 AM

at Western Connecticut
1:00 PM

at Western Connecticut
3:00 PM

at Norwich
3:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
4:00 PM
13
14
15
at Northern Vermont - Johnson
5:30 PM

at Northern Vermont - Johnson
7:30 PM
16
at Maine Maritime
5:00 PM

vs Western Connecticut State
5:00 PM

at Oswego St.
7:00 PM
17
at Oswego St.
3:00 PM

Salem State
6:00 PM
18
vs UNH Carnival (Men's GS)

vs UNH Carnival (Women's GS)
19
vs UNH Carnival (Men's SL)

vs UNH Carnival (Women's SL)

vs Smith Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Smith Invitational
10:00 AM

Castleton
1:00 PM

Castleton
3:00 PM
20
vs NEWA Dual Championships
10:00 AM
21
22
at Salve Regina
7:35 PM
23
at Rhode Island College
5:30 PM

at Rhode Island College
7:30 PM

at Trinity (Conn.)
7:30 PM
24
at Framingham State
7:30 PM
25
vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational

vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational

Johnson & Wales
6:00 PM
26
vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational
11:00 AM

UMass Dartmouth
1:00 PM

at Eastern Connecticut
1:00 PM

at Eastern Connecticut
3:00 PM

at Castleton
3:00 PM

Westfield State
6:00 PM
27
vs Wildcat Open
9:30 AM
28
Elms
7:00 PM
29
30
at Keene State
5:30 PM

Amherst
6:00 PM

at Keene State
7:30 PM
31
Worcester State
6:00 PM
1
vs UVM Carnival (Men's GS)

vs UVM Carnival (Women's GS)

at New England College
4:00 PM
2
vs UVM Carnival (Men's SL)

vs UVM Carnival (Women's SL)

Panther Invitational
10:00 AM

Panther Invitational
10:00 AM

at Johnson & Wales
3:30 PM

vs Castleton
5:15 PM

vs Springfield
7:00 PM

Western Connecticut
1:00 PM

UMass Boston
2:00 PM

Western Connecticut
3:00 PM

at Fitchburg State
5:00 PM