Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Championship
10:00 AM

vs NEISDA Championships

at Babson
1:00 PM
25
26
27
28
1
2
vs Tufts National Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

vs Tufts National Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

vs Nichols
@ Northborough, Mass.
12:00 PM

at Univ. of New England
12:00 PM
3
4
5
at Norwich
4:00 PM
6
vs National Collegiate Skiing Championship
7
vs National Collegiate Skiing Championship
8
vs NCAA Division III National Championship
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III National Championship
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III National Championship
TBA

vs National Collegiate Skiing Championship

vs DeSales
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs Otterbein
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:15 PM
9
vs NCAA Division III National Championship
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III National Championship
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III National Championship
TBA

vs National Collegiate Skiing Championship

vs Webster
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
12:30 PM

at Lasell
1:00 PM

vs Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Suffolk
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
4:30 PM
10
vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Bates
1:00 PM

vs Haverford
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs William Paterson
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
4:30 PM
11
vs FDU-Florham
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs FDU-Florham
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM
12
vs Vassar
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Marietta
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Wheaton
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:00 PM
13
vs Alfred St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Univ. of New England
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:15 PM

vs Salve Regina
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
2:30 PM
14
vs Gettysburg
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:45 AM

vs Swarthmore
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
4:30 PM
15
vs Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Salisbury
1:30 PM
16
vs Bethel (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM
17
Wheaton
TBA

at Curry
2:00 PM
18
19
at Salem State
4:00 PM
20
at Wheaton
4:00 PM
21
22
23
at WPI
12:00 PM

at UMass Boston
1:00 PM

at WPI
3:00 PM

at UMass Boston
3:00 PM

at Eastern Connecticut
3:00 PM
24
at Bates
12:00 PM

at Bates
2:30 PM
25
at Babson
3:30 PM
26
at Keene State
3:30 PM
27
at Salem State
4:00 PM

at Salem State
5:30 PM

at Clark
7:00 PM
28
29
30
vs Snowflake Classic

vs Snowflake Classic

at Western Connecticut
11:00 AM

at UMass Dartmouth
12:00 PM

Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

at Western Connecticut
2:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
3:00 PM

Rhode Island College
3:00 PM
31
1
2
at Castleton
3:30 PM

at Bridgewater State
4:00 PM

at Castleton
5:30 PM
3
Southern Maine
4:00 PM
4
at Fitchburg State
3:30 PM

at Fitchburg State
5:30 PM
5
6


UMass Boston
12:00 PM

Western Connecticut
12:00 PM

at Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

Western Connecticut
2:00 PM

UMass Boston
3:00 PM