Composite Calendar

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Championship
10:00 AM
2
3
at Norwich
4:00 PM
4
at Bowdoin
5:30 PM
5
6
vs Alvernia
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM
7
vs Tufts National Qualifying Meet
12:00 PM

vs Tufts National Qualifying Meet
12:00 PM

vs Coast Guard
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Lasell
12:00 PM

vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Millikin
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
8
vs Becker
@ Leesburg, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Penn St.-Berks
@ Leesburg, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Colby
1:00 PM

vs Baruch
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
6:00 PM
9
vs FDU-Florham
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs Bridgewater State
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:30 PM
11
at National Collegiate Skiing Championship
10:00 AM

vs Lakeland
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Lakeland
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Wesleyan
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. / Colorado College
1:00 PM

vs Simmons
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
12
at National Collegiate Skiing Championship
10:00 AM

vs Johns Hopkins
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs Bowdoin
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
13
vs NCAA Division III National Championship

vs NCAA Division III National Championship

at National Collegiate Skiing Championship
10:00 AM

vs FDU-Florham
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs SUNY Canton
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

at Colorado College
4:00 PM
14
vs NCAA Division III National Championship

vs NCAA Division III National Championship

at National Collegiate Skiing Championship
10:00 AM

vs Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM
15
16
17
18
at Middlebury
4:30 PM

at Wheaton
7:00 PM
19
20
21
at Bates
12:00 PM

at Bates
3:00 PM

at Mass. Maritime
5:00 PM
22
at Tufts
2:00 PM
23
at Babson
3:30 PM
24
vs New England College
@ Rindge, N.H. (Franklin Pierce University)
3:00 PM
25
at Salem State
4:00 PM

at Salem State
6:00 PM

at Clark
7:00 PM
26
27
28
vs Snowflake Classic
10:00 AM

vs Snowflake Classic
10:00 AM

at Eastern Connecticut
12:00 PM

at WestConn
12:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
1:00 PM

WestConn
1:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
3:00 PM

at WestConn
3:00 PM
29
30
31
at Fitchburg State
3:00 PM

at Castleton
3:30 PM

at New England College
4:00 PM

at Fitchburg State
5:00 PM
1
at Emerson
5:00 PM

at Curry
5:00 PM

at Emerson
7:00 PM
2
3
4
vs SNHU Spring Invitational

vs SNHU Spring Invitational

Eastern Connecticut
12:00 PM

Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

at UMass Boston
1:00 PM

Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

Rhode Island College
3:00 PM

Eastern Connecticut
3:00 PM