Header Background

2012-13 Panther Team Captains

     
MEN'S SPORTS   WOMEN'S SPORTS
     
BASEBALL   BASKETBALL
    Ryan McIntosh (Sr., Lincoln, N.H./Lin-Wood)
  Rew Wilson (Sr., Niantic, Conn./East Lyme)
 
    Krystin Corliss  (Sr., Loudon, N.H./Merrimack Valley)
  Kaylee Towle  (Sr., Dover, N.H.)
     
BASKETBALL   COMPETITIVE CHEER
      Petey Skevas  (Jr., Wethersfield, Conn.)
  Matt Cloutier  (Sr., Milton, N.H./Nute)
  Kevin Eisenberg (Sr., Moultonborough, N.H.)
 
      Amelia West  (Sr., Nashua, N.H./Nashua South)
   
   
     
FOOTBALL   FIELD HOCKEY
    Ray Boulay (Sr., Keene, N.H./Keene) 
  Matt Fiore (Sr., Merrimac, Mass./Pentucket)
  Wyatt Huston (Sr., North Scituate, R.I./Ponaganset)
  Dustin Matthews (GS, Eliot, Maine/Marshwood)
   
 
  Olivia Colborn (Sr., Lancaster, N.H./White Mtn.)
  Hilary Lemelin (Sr., Milan, N.H./Berlin)
   
   
   
ICE HOCKEY   ICE HOCKEY
  JC Richardson (C) (Sr., Fort Collins, Colo.)
     Alex Cottle (A) (Sr., West Chester, Pa.)
  Kyle Greco (A) (Sr., Hillside, Ill.)
  Dave Walters (A) (Jr., Ottawa, Ont.)
  Richie Zobak (A) (Sr., Evergreen Park, Ill.)
 
    Montanna Heinlein (C) (Sr., St. Albans, Vt.)
  Jane Baruch (A) (Jr., Coventry, R.I.)
  Meghan Cassidy (A) (Jr., Somerville, N.J.)
   
   
     
LACROSSE   LACROSSE
  Paul McInerney (Sr., Scituate, Mass.)
  Mike Ventura (Sr., Columbia, N.J.)
   
   
 
    Lorin Field  (Jr., Hollis, N.H.)
  Kristen Guest  (Sr., Sandwich, Mass.)
  Marie Lander  (Sr., Ossipee, N.H.)
  Caitlin Swanson  (Sr., Holderness, N.H.)
     
SKIING   SKIING
    Chris Beadon (Sr., Ridgefield, Conn.)
  Parker Spear (Sr., Sodus Point, N.Y.)
 
   Marley Pawlak  (Jr., West Dover, Vt.)
  Leigh Anne Connors (Jr., Lake Placid, N.Y.)
     
SOCCER   SOCCER
    Joakim Martinsson (Sr., Mörlunda, Sweden)
  Parker Spear (Sr., Sodus Point, N.Y.)
  Christian Bua (Jr., Gilford, N.H.)
 
    Laura Davis (Jr., Pelham, N.Y.)
  Shannon Snively (Jr., Fremont, N.H.)
   
     
WRESTLING   SOFTBALL
    James Matlack (Sr., Ewing, N.J.)
  Cody Oliverio  (Sr., Brick, N.J.)
  Femi Wheeler  (Sr., Mamaroneck, N.Y.)
 
   Jenn Bove  (Sr., Medford, Mass.)
  Nora Galvin (Jr., Windham, N.H./Salem)
  Ali Keith (Northfield, N.H./Winninsquam)
     
    SWIMMING & DIVING
   
      Amy Mulhern  (Sr., Taunton, Mass.)
     
    TENNIS
   
      Sara Burke (Sr., Barrington, R.I.)
     
    VOLLEYBALL
   
      Elissa Morin  (Nashua, N.H./Nashua North)
  Casey Stoodley  (Salem, N.H./Salem)