Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 07:24 PM
          NEW ENGLAND ALLIANCE - MASCAC & LEC Div.3 NCAA - 2/13/2016           
                       Track & Field Indoor Championship                       
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nda, Dominic              SO Umass Boston              6.98q  3 
  1 Couture, Andrew           SR Bridgewater               7.06q  1 
  2 Chukwu, Chinedu           SR Bridgewater               7.08q  2 
  2 Miller, Zach              JR Southern Mai              7.11q  4 
  3 Barros, Jared             JR Worcester St              7.13q  1 
  3 Williams, Samir           FR Umass Dartmo              7.16q  4  7.151
  4 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St              7.15q  1 
  4 Bolden, Isaiah            FR Plymouth Sta              7.16q  2  7.156
  5 Cennami, Chris            JR Umass Dartmo              7.16q  3  7.157
  5 Dennis, Mamudu            SO Worcester St              7.22q  1 
  6 MacMillan, Alex           FR Umass Dartmo              7.20q  3 
  6 Newman, Charles           JR Worcester St              7.24q  4  7.231
  7 Joshua, Morancie          FR Umass Boston              7.21q  2 
  7 Oquendo, Jordanio         FR Westfield St              7.24q  2  7.236
  8 Desane, Kelly             JR Umass Boston              7.27q  1 
  8 Goss, Alex                FR Bridgewater               7.28q  2 
  9 Cedullo, Christian        FR Worcester St              7.29   4 
  9 Charles, Matthew          SO RIC                       7.34   1 
 10 Rogers, Trey              FR Southern Mai              7.35   3 
 10 Luciano, Andre            FR Worcester St              7.37   2 
 11 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St              7.40   1 
 11 Mohamed, Ibrahim          FR Southern Mai              7.62   3 
 12 Brizard, Guivenson        SO Bridgewater               7.41   3 
 13 James, Paul               FR Westfield St              7.44   3 
 14 Nkansah, Daniel           FR Fitchburg St              7.46   4  7.451
 15 Lozada, Javier            SO Fitchburg St              7.46   4  7.455
 16 Boisvert, Curtis          FR Worcester St              7.49   2 
 17 Sylvian, Jean             FR Bridgewater               7.54   2 
 18 Sullivan, Max             JR Worcester St              7.65   3 
 19 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St              7.66   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chukwu, Chinedu           SR Bridgewater               6.99   1  10   
  2 Nda, Dominic              SO Umass Boston              7.00   1   8   
  3 Couture, Andrew           SR Bridgewater               7.05   1   6   
  4 Miller, Zach              JR Southern Mai              7.06   1   5   
  5 Barros, Jared             JR Worcester St              7.08   1   4   
  6 Bolden, Isaiah            FR Plymouth Sta              7.14   1   3   
  7 Williams, Samir           FR Umass Dartmo              7.19   1   2   
  8 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St              7.29   1   1   
  9 Cennami, Chris            JR Umass Dartmo             17.16   2  Scoring Only
 10 MacMillan, Alex           FR Umass Dartmo             17.20   2  Scoring Only
 11 Joshua, Morancie          FR Umass Boston             17.21   2  Scoring Only
 12 Dennis, Mamudu            SO Worcester St             17.22   2  Scoring Only
 13 Newman, Charles           JR Worcester St             17.24   2  Scoring Only
 14 Oquendo, Jordanio         FR Westfield St             17.25   2  Scoring Only
 15 Desane, Kelly             JR Umass Boston             17.27   2  Scoring Only
 16 Goss, Alex                FR Bridgewater              17.28   2  Scoring Only
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Jeremy           SR Southern Mai             49.73   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Samuel          FR Southern Mai             51.76   5   8   
  3 Hamlet, Paul              JR Umass Dartmo             52.06   4   6   
  4 Stender, Michael          JR Westfield St             52.11   5   5   
  5 Jack, Esteafan            FR Westfield St             52.16   5   4   
  6 Lawson, Anthony           SO Worcester St             52.42   4   3   
  7 Ikuejamofo, Joel          SR RIC                      52.62   5   2   
  8 Kotleski, Michael         SO Bridgewater              52.63   4   1   
  9 Sanford, Devin            SR Keene State              52.86   5 
 10 Dietz, Eric               JR Keene State              52.95   4 
 11 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St             53.06   3 
 12 Reed, Jonathan            FR Umass Boston             53.09   4 
 13 Maldonado, Ricardo        SO Umass Boston             53.21   3 
 14 McGill, Lawrence          JR Eastern Conn             53.27   3 
 15 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  SO Plymouth Sta             53.53   2 
 16 McKinley, Shane           JR Worcester St             53.60   2 
 17 Piragis, Rokas            SO Umass Boston             54.15   3 
 18 Grant, Travis             FR Southern Mai             54.22   3 
 19 Jarousky, Brandon         SR Umass Dartmo             54.48   4 
 20 LaPadula, Ryan            JR Southern Mai             54.98   2 
 21 Mohamed, Ibrahim          FR Southern Mai             55.27   2 
 22 Anderson, Kyle            FR Plymouth Sta             56.10   1 
 23 Lajoie, Zackary           FR Westfield St             56.24   2 
 24 Martinez, Angel           JR Worcester St             56.73   3 
 25 Zepeda, Julian            FR Southern Mai             56.77   1 
 26 Berry, Anthony            FR Fitchburg St             57.23   2 
 27 Larode, Tirru             SR Umass Boston             57.70   1 
 -- Brideau, Brandon          SR Fitchburg St                FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Alex           FR Umass Dartmo             22.50   5  10   
  2 Collins, Jeremy           SR Southern Mai             22.61   5   8   
  3 Miller, Zach              JR Southern Mai             22.71   5   6   
  4 Charles, Matthew          SO RIC                      22.95   5   5   
  5 Barros, Jared             JR Worcester St             23.05   5   4   
  6 Nda, Dominic              SO Umass Boston             23.08   4   3   
  7 Oquendo, Jordanio         FR Westfield St             23.14   4   2   
  8 Williams, Samir           FR Umass Dartmo             23.27   3   1   
  9 Dussault, Benjamin        SR Worcester St             23.36   4 
 10 Lawson, Anthony           SO Worcester St             23.53   3 
 11 Couture, Andrew           SR Bridgewater              23.55   3 
 12 Newman, Charles           JR Worcester St             23.57   4 
 13 Murtagh, Conor            JR Bridgewater              23.62   2 
 14 James, Paul               FR Westfield St             23.65   3 
 15 Stender, Michael          JR Westfield St             23.66   2 
 16 Scerra, Adam              SO Worcester St             23.67   2 
 17 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St             23.76   1 
 18 Goss, Alex                FR Bridgewater              23.82   1 
 19 Desane, Kelly             JR Umass Boston             24.05   4 
 20 Keeley, Tyler             FR Bridgewater              24.09   1 
 21 Gustave, Fritz            SR Umass Boston             24.22   2 
 22 Cedullo, Christian        FR Worcester St             24.22   2 
 23 Carbone, Theo             SO Eastern Conn             24.28   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Daniel              SR Southern Mai           1:22.61   4  10   
  2 Sawyer, Kevin             SR Bridgewater            1:23.41   4   8   
  3 Moussamih, Matthew        SR Westfield St           1:24.03   4   6   
  4 Tierney, Michael          FR Umass Dartmo           1:24.04   4   5   
  5 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St           1:25.76   3   4   
  6 Ethier, Richard           SR Fitchburg St           1:25.86   4   3   
  7 Lynds, Spencer            SO Umass Dartmo           1:26.13   3   2   
  8 Landress, Austin          FR Fitchburg St           1:26.40   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Marques          SO Worcester St           1:26.64   3 
  9 Saunders, Kyle            FR Plymouth Sta           1:26.64   3 
 11 Johnson, Dorian           FR Westfield St           1:26.66   3 
 12 Ramadan, Hany             FR Southern Mai           1:26.89   4 
 13 Cupp, Mitchell            FR Worcester St           1:27.80   2 
 14 George, Marc              SO Worcester St           1:29.10   2 
 15 Galberth, Roland          FR Southern Mai           1:29.39   3 
 16 Sanford, Eric             FR Worcester St           1:30.00   2 
 17 Medina, Alex              FR Keene State            1:31.20   2 
 18 Lopez, Daniel             SO Umass Boston           1:32.69   1 
 19 Martino, Joseph           SR Keene State            1:33.33   1 
 20 Jennings, Anthony         FR Keene State            1:35.98   1 
 21 Stuart, Mike              FR Bridgewater            1:38.27   1 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       SR Fitchburg St           1:39.70   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charest, Roger            JR Southern Mai           2:00.91   2  10   
  2 Beatty, Chauncey          JR Fitchburg St           2:01.24   2   8   
  3 Cintron, Tevin            JR Westfield St           2:01.26   2   6   
  4 Goslin, Cooper            SO Eastern Conn           2:01.32   2   5   
  5 Chase, Cameron            FR Umass Boston           2:01.48   2   4   
  6 Higgins, Adrian           FR Bridgewater            2:02.56   2   3   
  7 Davis, Jeffrey            SO Worcester St           2:04.52   2   2   
  8 Hannon, Brandon           JR Fitchburg St           2:04.72   1   1   
  9 Cuomo, Matthew            JR Fitchburg St           2:05.33   2 
 10 Gorham, Tyree             SO Umass Dartmo           2:06.01   2 
 11 Grider, Joseph            FR Worcester St           2:06.41   2 
 12 Jones, Colin              FR Southern Mai           2:06.88   1 
 13 Gottzmann, Conner         FR Westfield St           2:08.90   2 
 14 Connors, Liam             FR Bridgewater            2:09.42   1 
 15 Torres, Ariel             SO Worcester St           2:10.24   1 
 16 Kelland, Jonathan         SO Westfield St           2:10.92   1 
 17 Rosmarinofski, Dominic    FR Bridgewater            2:11.24   1 
 18 Demers, Christopher       SO Bridgewater            2:12.02   1 
 19 Graves, Aaron             FR Southern Mai           2:12.30   1 
 20 Eble, Liam                SO Fitchburg St           2:12.44   1 
 21 Olsson, Francis           FR Westfield St           2:13.80   1 
 22 Caron, David              SO Worcester St           2:14.62   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Warren          FR Plymouth Sta           2:34.28   2  10   
  2 Parece, Kenneth           SR Westfield St           2:35.11   2   8   
  3 Clement, Jonathan         SR Southern Mai           2:37.83   2   6   
  4 Hastings, Jake            SO Fitchburg St           2:37.86   2   5   
  5 Scheeler, Patrick         SO Worcester St           2:40.58   2   4   
  6 Moussamih, Matthew        SR Westfield St           2:42.41   2   3   
  7 Costa, Nick               FR Bridgewater            2:42.55   2   2   
  8 Underwood, Michael        JR Eastern Conn           2:42.98   1   1   
  9 Dechane, Tyler            FR Keene State            2:43.37   1 
 10 Kisamore, Joseph          SO Bridgewater            2:43.46   1 
 11 Parrott, Kody             FR Keene State            2:45.57   1 
 12 Hussein, Yahye            FR Southern Mai           2:47.71   2 
 13 Fournier, Daniel          SO Fitchburg St           2:48.39   1 
 14 Paquin, Cyrenus           SR Umass Dartmo           2:52.65   2 
 15 Lavoie, Dylan             FR Southern Mai           2:54.05   1 
 16 Sanpietro, Mike           FR Bridgewater            2:57.83   1 
 17 Martin, Michael           SR Fitchburg St           2:58.07   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Jake            SO Fitchburg St           4:27.24   2  10   
  2 Skelly, Michael           SR Westfield St           4:30.90   2   8   
  3 Paquin, Cyrenus           SR Umass Dartmo           4:34.08   2   6   
  4 Lucier, Justin            JR Bridgewater            4:34.48   2   5   
  5 Kisamore, Joseph          SO Bridgewater            4:35.00   2   4   
  6 Herlihy, Sean             JR Umass Dartmo           4:35.77   2   3   
  7 Hussein, Yahye            FR Southern Mai           4:39.99   1   2   
  8 Clement, Jonathan         SR Southern Mai           4:40.47   2   1   
  9 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         FR Keene State            4:40.92   1 
 10 Luce, Devin               SO Worcester St           4:40.98   1 
 11 Suzuki, Yuta              FR Westfield St           4:41.10   1 
 12 Karakaedos, Jason         FR Umass Dartmo           4:42.16   1 
 13 Lundquist, Will           SR Southern Mai           4:46.00   2 
 14 Dudley, Matt              SO Keene State            4:46.74   1 
 15 Noyes, Jeffrey            JR Umass Boston           4:53.50   1 
 16 Morse, Colin              JR Westfield St           4:53.77   2 
 17 Martin, Michael           SR Fitchburg St           4:55.70   1 
 18 Simons, Andrew            FR Westfield St           5:06.26   1 
 19 Smyth, Nathaniel          JR Plymouth Sta           5:07.80   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunnette, Sam            FR Plymouth Sta           8:53.84   2  10   
  2 Skelly, Michael           SR Westfield St           8:59.38   2   8   
  3 Amaral, Brian             JR Fitchburg St           9:01.92   2   6   
  4 Dunn, Chris               SR Southern Mai           9:12.85   2   5   
  5 Abdelsame, Omar           FR Eastern Conn           9:15.06   2   4   
  6 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         FR Keene State            9:17.62   2   3   
  7 Aboud, Michael            FR Southern Mai           9:17.63   2   2   
  8 Herlihy, Sean             JR Umass Dartmo           9:17.70   2   1   
  9 Vaz, Michael              SR Umass Dartmo           9:18.47   2 
 10 Halley, Justin            SO Westfield St           9:19.26   1 
 11 Gross, Zachary            SR Westfield St           9:20.99   2 
 12 Darrigo, Joseph           FR Fitchburg St           9:25.00   2 
 13 Suzuki, Yuta              FR Westfield St           9:25.26   1 
 14 Darrigo, Anthony          FR Fitchburg St           9:25.62   2 
 15 Foster, Ben               FR Southern Mai           9:26.35   2 
 16 Lucier, Justin            JR Bridgewater            9:27.19   2 
 17 Burns, Patrick            SR Westfield St           9:32.74   1 
 18 Lundquist, Will           SR Southern Mai           9:39.34   1 
 19 Jefferson, Seth           FR Bridgewater            9:41.02   1 
 20 Noland, Derik             JR Westfield St           9:43.99   2 
 21 Waller, Mark              SR Bridgewater            9:46.88   1 
 22 Vera, Christian           FR Worcester St           9:47.40   1 
 23 MacDonald, Ben            SO Keene State            9:48.53   1 
 24 Brett, Patrick            FR Westfield St           9:54.19   1 
 25 Forrest, Timothy          FR Westfield St           9:56.55   1 
 26 Allen, Tim                SR Fitchburg St           9:58.58   1 
 27 Whearty, Will             JR Worcester St           9:58.90   1 
 28 Luce, Shawn               SR Westfield St          10:01.88   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Chris               SR Southern Mai          15:29.47   2  10   
  2 Amaral, Brian             JR Fitchburg St          15:30.31   2   8   
  3 Parent, Philip            SO Keene State           15:38.98   2   6   
  4 Foster, Ben               FR Southern Mai          15:50.50   2   5   
  5 Rabasco, Mark             SR Keene State           15:52.02   2   4   
  6 Vaz, Michael              SR Umass Dartmo          15:56.70   2   3   
  7 Darrigo, Anthony          FR Fitchburg St          15:58.13   2   2   
  8 Noland, Derik             JR Westfield St          16:06.83   2   1   
  9 Darrigo, Joseph           FR Fitchburg St          16:19.64   2 
 10 Gross, Zachary            SR Westfield St          16:23.31   2 
 11 Pavao, Cameron            FR Plymouth Sta          16:29.29   1 
 12 Forrest, Timothy          FR Westfield St          16:36.98   1 
 13 Connell, Ian              SO Keene State           16:37.74   2 
 14 Waller, Mark              SR Bridgewater           16:39.11   2 
 15 Davis, Robert             FR Worcester St          16:43.07   1 
 16 Allen, Tim                SR Fitchburg St          16:49.34   1 
 17 Carney, Jonathan          SO RIC                   16:51.74   2 
 18 Keough, Joe               FR Bridgewater           17:01.46   1 
 19 Bjornson, Nick            FR Bridgewater           17:06.69   1 
 20 Post, Timothy             FR Umass Dartmo          17:14.16   1 
 21 Armstrong, Chris          JR Eastern Conn          17:40.45   1 
 22 Nieves, Carlos            FR Worcester St          17:48.06   1 
 23 Lindberg, Tim             SR Plymouth Sta          17:59.83   1 
 24 Hurlbut, William          FR Westfield St          18:01.47   1 
 25 Newcomb, John             FR Worcester St          18:01.77   1 
 26 Garson, Jeff              FR RIC                   18:34.06   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murtagh, Conor            JR Bridgewater               8.33q  3 
  1 Santos, Vincent           SO RIC                       8.90q  2 
  2 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St              8.58q  1 
  2 Helderman, Ron            SO Southern Mai              9.05q  2  9.041
  3 Perez, Edison             SO Westfield St              8.66q  2 
  3 Talbert, Jared            FR Umass Dartmo              9.10q  1 
  4 Bergin, David             SO Westfield St              8.69q  3 
  4 Rosado, Luis              SR Eastern Conn              9.18q  2 
  5 Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St              8.76q  3 
  5 Rounseville, Ben          FR Umass Dartmo              9.31q  3 
  6 Milcent, Chavinskee       SO Fitchburg St              8.97q  1 
  6 Moody, Charles            FR Southern Mai              9.39q  3 
  7 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St              8.98q  3 
  7 Grant, Travis             FR Southern Mai              9.49q  1 
  8 Kane, Brent               SO Westfield St              9.01q  2 
  9 Wynter, Assagi            FR Westfield St              9.05   1  9.042
 10 Page, Scott               FR Worcester St              9.81   3 
 11 Tuohy, Patrick            FR Worcester St              9.97   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murtagh, Conor            JR Bridgewater               8.17   1  10   
  2 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St              8.60   1   8   
  3 Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St              8.72   1   6   
  4 Santos, Vincent           SO RIC                       8.99   1   4.50
  4 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St              8.99   1   4.50
  6 Bergin, David             SO Westfield St              9.00   1   3   
  7 Milcent, Chavinskee       SO Fitchburg St              9.35   1   2   
  8 Kane, Brent               SO Westfield St             19.01   2   1    Scoring PurposesOnly
  9 Helderman, Ron            SO Southern Mai             19.05   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 10 Talbert, Jared            FR Umass Dartmo             19.10   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 11 Rosado, Luis              SR Eastern Conn             19.18   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 12 Rounseville, Ben          FR Umass Dartmo             19.31   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 13 Moody, Charles            FR Southern Mai             19.39   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 14 Grant, Travis             FR Southern Mai             19.49   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 -- Perez, Edison             SO Westfield St                DQ   1  Finish Out of Lane
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:31.18   1  10   
     1) Williams, Samir FR              2) Jarousky, Brandon SR           
     3) Cennami, Chris JR               4) MacMillan, Alex FR             
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                1:33.10   3   8   
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu SR              2) Kotleski, Michael SO           
     3) Goss, Alex FR                   4) Murtagh, Conor JR              
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:33.78   2   6   
     1) Desane, Kelly JR                2) Gustave, Fritz SR              
     3) Joshua, Morancie FR             4) Nda, Dominic SO                
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:33.95   3   5   
     1) Hendrickson, Jonathan JR        2) Rogers, Trey FR                
     3) Anderson, Samuel FR             4) Miller, Zach JR                
  5 Worcester State  'A'                                1:34.56   3   4   
     1) Dussault, Benjamin SR           2) Newman, Charles JR             
     3) Cedullo, Christian FR           4) Scerra, Adam SO                
  6 Westfield State  'A'                                1:34.77   3   3   
     1) Forgue, Jeremy SR               2) James, Paul FR                 
     3) Johnson, Dorian FR              4) Oquendo, Jordanio FR           
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    1:34.82   3   2   
     1) Dietz, Eric JR                  2) Bazarnicki, Quentin SO         
     3) Sanford, Devin SR               4) Hannon, Jared FR               
  8 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:36.33   2   1   
     1) Trask, Isiah FR                 2) Helm, Thomas FR                
     3) Atherton, Cameron FR            4) Peterson, Micah FR             
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:37.85   2 
     1) Carbone, Theo SO                2) Rizzitano, Dominic FR          
     3) Bulmer, Kyle SO                 4) Cochrane, Riley SO             
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  1:38.40   1 
     1) Mooney, Andrew FR               2) Fernandez, Roel FR             
     3) Lozada, Javier SO               4) Nkansah, Daniel FR             
 11 Ric  'A'                                            1:42.32   1 
     1) Charles, Matthew SO             2) Ormsby, Tyler FR               
     3) Santos, Vincent SO              4) Vicario, John FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:26.42   2  10   
     1) Galberth, Roland FR             2) Miller, Zach JR                
     3) Anderson, Samuel FR             4) Collins, Jeremy SR             
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                3:29.21   2   8   
     1) Jack, Esteafan FR               2) Delisle, Patrick SO            
     3) Perez, Edison SO                4) Stender, Michael JR            
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    3:31.40   1   6   
     1) Dietz, Eric JR                  2) Bazarnicki, Quentin SO         
     3) Sanford, Devin SR               4) Hannon, Jared FR               
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:32.01   2   5   
     1) Keeley, Tyler FR                2) Murtagh, Conor JR              
     3) Kotleski, Michael SO            4) Sawyer, Kevin SR               
  5 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:32.11   1   4   
     1) Maldonado, Ricardo SO           2) Chase, Cameron FR              
     3) Reed, Jonathan FR               4) Piragis, Rokas SO              
  6 Worcester State  'A'                                3:32.74   2   3   
     1) Scerra, Adam SO                 2) Johnson, Marques SO            
     3) Lawson, Anthony SO              4) Mawejje, Elijah SO             
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:33.27   2   2   
     1) Hamlet, Paul JR                 2) Jarousky, Brandon SR           
     3) Lynds, Spencer SO               4) MacMillan, Alex FR             
  8 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:41.11   1   1   
     1) Levenson, Nicholas JR           2) Brideau, Brandon SR            
     3) Landress, Austin FR             4) Berry, Anthony FR              
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:41.50   1 
     1) Rosado, Luis SR                 2) Rizzitano, Dominic FR          
     3) Carbone, Theo SO                4) Bulmer, Kyle SO                
 10 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:43.57   1 
     1) Helm, Thomas FR                 2) Atherton, Cameron FR           
     3) Peterson, Micah FR              4) Webber, Sam JR                 
 11 Ric  'A'                                            3:52.57   2 
     1) Charles, Matthew SO             2) Santos, Vincent SO             
     3) Ikuejamofo, Joel SR             4) Ormsby, Tyler FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 8:15.52   10   
     1) Charest, Roger JR               2) Jones, Colin FR                
     3) Webb, Daniel SR                 4) Clement, Jonathan SR           
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                8:18.82    8   
     1) Cintron, Tevin JR               2) Moussamih, Matthew SR          
     3) Parece, Kenneth SR              4) Kelland, Jonathan SO           
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 8:28.96    6   
     1) Polichronopoulos, Brendan SO    2) Bartlett, Warren FR            
     3) Reale, Casey FR                 4) Saunders, Kyle FR              
  4 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:30.61    5   
     1) Hastings, Jake SO               2) Cuomo, Matthew JR              
     3) Ethier, Richard SR              4) Beatty, Chauncey JR            
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                8:31.41    4   
     1) Tierney, Michael FR             2) Gorham, Tyree SO               
     3) Karakaedos, Jason FR            4) Graceffa, Peter JR             
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              8:31.55    3   
     1) McGill, Lawrence JR             2) Goslin, Cooper SO              
     3) Underwood, Michael JR           4) Flynn, Taylor SR               
  7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:33.50    2   
     1) Higgins, Adrian FR              2) Kisamore, Joseph SO            
     3) Lucier, Justin JR               4) Costa, Nick FR                 
  8 Keene State  'A'                                    8:34.24    1   
     1) Dudley, Matt SO                 2) Dechane, Tyler FR              
     3) Parrott, Kody FR                4) Medina, Alex FR                
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                8:37.85  
     1) Scheeler, Patrick SO            2) Grider, Joseph FR              
     3) Luce, Devin SO                  4) Davis, Jeffrey SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Cutler, Kevin             SR Umass Dartmo            J2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sattiewhite, Ben          SO Fitchburg St             1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Godette, Travon           SR Westfield St             1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Baptista, Joao            FR Umass Dartmo             1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harris, Connor            JR Southern Mai            J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Clements, Jacob           JR Westfield St            J1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mawejje, Elijah           SO Worcester St            J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tomlin, John              SR Westfield St            J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Gamage, Drew              FR Southern Mai             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Vilmenay, Anthony         FR Umass Dartmo            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Pzczolkowski, Adam        JR Eastern Conn             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Maldonado, Ricardo        SO Umass Boston            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Milcent, Chavinskee       SO Fitchburg St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 14 Stone, Dereck             SO Westfield St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 15 Ross, Daniel              SR Worcester St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Moody, Charles            FR Southern Mai             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bindner, Jason            SR Eastern Conn            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Webber, Sam               JR Plymouth Sta            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Helderman, Ron            SO Southern Mai             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harmon, Markiesh          SO Worcester St                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Page, Scott               FR Worcester St            J4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Helderman, Ron            SO Southern Mai            J4.80m   15-09.00   6.33
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.70 4.80 4.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Delisle, Zachary          SR Westfield St             4.10m   13-05.25   6.33
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Delisle, Patrick          SO Westfield St             4.10m   13-05.25   6.33
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Turner, Ryan              SR Southern Mai            J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wall, Nicholas            SR Southern Mai            J4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Roberts, Newell           FR RIC                     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Godette, Travon           SR Westfield St            J3.55m   11-07.75   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Brett           JR Worcester St            J3.55m   11-07.75   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Bazarnicki, Quentin       SO Keene State             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XPP   XX 
 12 Elsker, Matt              FR Plymouth Sta            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Crenner, Brandan          FR Southern Mai            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XOP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Hager-Perry, Austin       JR Southern Mai            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Tyler            JR Westfield St                NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Breen, Tim                SO Fitchburg St                NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St                NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latour, John              SR Westfield St             6.73m   22-01.00  10   
      FOUL  6.40m  6.73m  6.72m  6.72m  PASS
  2 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St             6.70m   21-11.75   8   
      6.36m  FOUL  6.16m  FOUL  6.70m  FOUL
  3 Stone, Dereck             SO Westfield St             6.58m   21-07.25   6   
      6.29m  6.55m  6.58m  6.10m  FOUL  6.42m
  4 Hannon, Jared             FR Keene State              6.53m   21-05.25   5   
      6.39m  6.47m  6.40m  6.32m  6.53m  6.50m
  5 Harmon, Markiesh          SO Worcester St             6.51m   21-04.25   4   
      3.77m  6.11m  6.36m  6.40m  6.51m  FOUL
  6 Milcent, Chavinskee       SO Fitchburg St             6.45m   21-02.00   3   
      6.45m  FOUL  6.14m  FOUL  6.25m  FOUL
  7 Moody, Charles            FR Southern Mai             6.41m   21-00.50   2   
      FOUL  6.30m  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  6.41m
  8 Harris, Connor            JR Southern Mai             6.39m   20-11.75   0.50
      5.84m  FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  6.39m  6.33m
  8 Dolecki, Evan             FR Plymouth Sta             6.39m   20-11.75   0.50
      6.39m  6.06m  6.13m  5.91m  6.23m  6.09m
 10 Mawejje, Elijah           SO Worcester St             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.13m  6.28m  FOUL            
 11 Gagnon, Justin            FR Southern Mai             6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.94m  6.13m  6.26m            
 12 Romero, Xavier            SR Umass Boston             6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.01m  5.94m  6.22m            
 13 Ndibe, Chidebe            FR Eastern Conn             6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.16m  6.19m  5.83m            
 14 Bindner, Jason            SR Eastern Conn             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.86m  6.10m  FOUL            
 15 Flynn, Connor             FR Fitchburg St             6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  5.93m  FOUL            
 16 Joshua, Morancie          FR Umass Boston             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.62m  6.00m  5.87m            
 17 Keeley, Tyler             FR Bridgewater              5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.77m  5.53m  5.98m            
 18 Willis, Akhiel            SR Fitchburg St             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.56m  5.94m  5.96m            
 19 Nda, Dominic              SO Umass Boston             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.11m  5.68m  5.93m            
 19 McDonald, Kevin           SO Fitchburg St             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.79m  FOUL            
 21 Brown, Christopher        SR Eastern Conn             5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.75m  5.89m  5.87m            
 22 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.58m  5.88m  5.43m            
 23 Hendrickson, Jonathan     JR Southern Mai             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.71m  5.82m  5.87m            
 24 Hill, Xavier              FR Umass Boston             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.61m  5.85m  5.85m            
 25 Connolly, Ryan            FR Worcester St             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.59m  5.76m            
 26 Williams, Aaram           FR Umass Dartmo             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.77m  FOUL            
 27 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe  JR Umass Boston             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.58m  5.33m            
 28 Charles, Matthew          SO RIC                      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.17m  5.35m            
 29 Pzczolkowski, Adam        JR Eastern Conn             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.45m  5.60m  5.53m            
 30 Santos, Vincent           SO RIC                      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.52m  5.45m  5.58m            
 31 Hager-Perry, Austin       JR Southern Mai             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.24m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cameron       SO Bridgewater             14.16m   46-05.50  10   
      13.49m  13.56m  13.27m  13.13m  13.50m  14.16m
  2 Harris, Connor            JR Southern Mai            14.01m   45-11.75   8   
      12.86m  13.48m  13.78m  13.47m  14.01m  11.73m
  3 Gamage, Drew              FR Southern Mai            13.91m   45-07.75   6   
      13.71m  13.91m  13.60m  13.48m  13.77m  FOUL
  4 Gagnon, Justin            FR Southern Mai            13.44m   44-01.25   5   
      11.89m  13.32m  13.33m  13.03m  13.44m  13.25m
  5 Godette, Travon           SR Westfield St            13.25m   43-05.75   4   
      12.98m  13.04m  13.25m  12.55m  PASS  FOUL
  6 Ndibe, Chidebe            FR Eastern Conn            13.17m   43-02.50   3   
      12.79m  12.39m  12.70m  12.64m  13.04m  13.17m
  7 Hendrickson, Jonathan     JR Southern Mai            12.93m   42-05.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  12.76m  12.57m  12.93m
  8 Stone, Dereck             SO Westfield St            12.80m   42-00.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  12.31m  12.13m  12.80m
  9 Willis, Akhiel            SR Fitchburg St            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.29m  12.79m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  12.75m
 10 Dolecki, Evan             FR Plymouth Sta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.25m  12.11m  12.48m            
 11 Romero, Xavier            SR Umass Boston            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m            
 12 Harmon, Markiesh          SO Worcester St            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.10m            
 13 Tencati, Steve            FR Umass Dartmo            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.89m  12.06m  12.08m            
 14 Ipojuca, Andre            SO Worcester St            12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.03m  12.06m  11.92m            
 15 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe  JR Umass Boston            12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.91m  FOUL            
 16 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.88m  11.85m  11.93m            
 17 Nims, Tyler               JR Worcester St            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL            
 18 Santos, Vincent           SO RIC                     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL            
 19 Perry, Dana               SR Worcester St            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m            
 20 Bindner, Jason            SR Eastern Conn            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Brown, Christopher        SR Eastern Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Hill, Xavier              FR Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Connolly, Ryan            FR Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                JR Worcester St            15.36m   50-04.75  10   
      14.71m  14.35m  14.70m  15.16m  15.36m  14.86m
  2 Louf-Woods, Jared         SO Umass Dartmo            14.78m   48-06.00   8   
      13.74m  13.98m  14.03m  14.27m  14.18m  14.78m
  3 Cabral, Colin             JR RIC                     14.76m   48-05.25   6   
      13.63m  14.43m  14.76m  14.47m  14.63m  14.71m
  4 Drigo, David              SO Westfield St            13.93m   45-08.50   5   
      12.88m  12.73m  13.13m  FOUL  13.93m  12.96m
  5 Vieira, Marcus            FR Worcester St            13.51m   44-04.00   4   
      13.12m  13.47m  13.19m  13.23m  12.96m  13.51m
  6 Christo, Anthony          FR Worcester St            13.49m   44-03.25   3   
      13.49m  13.25m  FOUL  12.75m  12.73m  13.48m
  7 Hollowell, Brayden        SO Bridgewater             13.27m   43-06.50   2   
      12.88m  12.12m  13.27m  13.12m  12.52m  12.21m
  8 Pinney, Matt              FR Eastern Conn            12.96m   42-06.25   1   
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  12.96m
  9 Roumanos, Jacob           SO Worcester St            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.15m  12.66m  12.93m  12.85m  12.46m  12.77m
 10 Latour, John              SR Westfield St            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.27m  12.82m  12.86m            
 11 Schiloski, Richard        FR Worcester St            12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.41m  12.26m  12.57m            
 12 Caswell, Nicholas         FR Umass Dartmo            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.12m  12.41m  12.01m            
 12 Cummins, Edward           SR RIC                     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL            
 14 Piantedosi, Mike          SR Worcester St            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.24m  12.38m  11.87m            
 14 Redmond, Kevin            JR RIC                     12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m            
 16 Keane, Jack               JR Bridgewater             12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.97m  11.99m  12.33m            
 17 Sagun, John               FR Umass Dartmo            12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.22m            
 18 Betsold, Greg             JR Umass Dartmo            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.73m  FOUL  12.11m            
 19 James, Austin             SO Bridgewater             11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.97m  11.71m  11.18m            
 20 Courtney, Brendan         FR Fitchburg St            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL            
 21 Filliger, Ryan            SR Worcester St            11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.80m  11.43m  11.61m            
 22 Pzczolkowski, Adam        JR Eastern Conn            11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.95m  9.65m  11.55m            
 23 Maskell, Austin           FR Bridgewater             11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.96m  11.54m  10.50m            
 24 Colavecchio, Christian    SR RIC                     11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.55m  11.50m  FOUL            
 25 Ozoonian, Jake            FR Plymouth Sta            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  10.46m  10.78m            
 26 Clark, Taylor             SO Worcester St            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.91m  10.77m            
 27 Reed, Mike                FR Worcester St            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.56m  10.28m  10.65m            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cummins, Edward           SR RIC                     18.56m   60-10.75  10   
      17.71m  18.56m  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cabral, Colin             JR RIC                     16.23m   53-03.00   8   
      15.91m  15.95m  16.19m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Colavecchio, Christian    SR RIC                     15.33m   50-03.50   6   
      13.64m  14.54m  14.62m  14.97m  FOUL  15.33m
  4 Weeks, Sam                JR Worcester St            15.13m   49-07.75   5   
      FOUL  14.20m  15.13m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Christo, Anthony          FR Worcester St            14.79m   48-06.25   4   
      13.78m  14.79m  13.97m  13.89m  13.95m  14.16m
  6 Betsold, Greg             JR Umass Dartmo            14.76m   48-05.25   3   
      13.65m  14.56m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  14.22m
  7 Drigo, David              SO Westfield St            14.74m   48-04.50   2   
      13.84m  14.13m  14.74m  FOUL  13.24m  14.30m
  8 Flynn, Cameron            JR Westfield St            14.44m   47-04.50   1   
      14.44m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  13.62m
  9 Vieira, Marcus            FR Worcester St            14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  14.03m  13.67m  13.83m  13.67m  FOUL
 10 Piantedosi, Mike          SR Worcester St            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.48m  13.62m  13.92m            
 11 Spruill, Shamar           FR RIC                     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m            
 12 Louf-Woods, Jared         SO Umass Dartmo            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  FOUL            
 13 Briely, Jake              SO RIC                     12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.20m            
 14 Caswell, Nicholas         FR Umass Dartmo            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.69m  12.25m  FOUL            
 15 Ohrenberger, Kyle         JR Bridgewater             12.20m   40-00.50 
      10.27m  11.66m  12.20m            
 16 Filliger, Ryan            SR Worcester St            11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.86m            
 17 Redmond, Kevin            JR RIC                     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.18m  11.77m  11.44m            
 18 Keane, Jack               JR Bridgewater             11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  10.93m            
 19 Croteau, Timothy          FR Westfield St            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.24m            
 20 Mullins, Connor           FR Plymouth Sta            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.95m  11.05m  11.17m            
 21 Clark, Taylor             SO Worcester St            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.67m  10.92m  FOUL            
 22 Maskell, Austin           FR Bridgewater             10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  9.80m            
 23 Sagun, John               FR Umass Dartmo            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.45m            
 24 Lacasse, Sean             FR Bridgewater             10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  9.21m  9.81m            
 25 Squires, Dean             SO Plymouth Sta            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.27m  10.44m  10.30m            
 26 Borges, Joseph            FR Umass Dartmo            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  10.13m            
 27 Rymer, Daniel             SR Fitchburg St            10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL            
 28 Roumanos, Jacob           SO Worcester St             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.30m  FOUL  9.85m            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             153.83     2) Westfield State           137.16
    3) Worcester State             84        4) UMass Dartmouth            79   
    5) Bridgewater St.             76        6) Fitchburg St.              69   
    7) RIC                         42.50     8) Plymouth State             30.50
    9) Keene State                 27       10) UMass Boston               25   
   11) Eastern Conn. St.           17