Header Background

2018 PSU Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Name Class Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Warren Bartlett full bio Warren Bartlett Jr. 5-10 Mid. Distance Loudon, N.H. / Bishop Brady
Zach Bassett full bio Zach Bassett So.   Sprints, Hurdles Pascoag, R.I. / Burrillville
Joey Baylus full bio Joey Baylus Fr.   Sprints, Hurdles - / -
Nate Belanger full bio Nate Belanger So.   Sprints, Relays Newmarket, N.H. / Newmarket
Rauy Bol full bio Rauy Bol Fr.   Jumps - / -
Isaiah Bolden full bio Isaiah Bolden Jr. 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Dover, N.H. / Dover
Sam Brunnette full bio Sam Brunnette Jr. 5-9 Distance Newport, Vt. / North Country Union
Noah Byington full bio Noah Byington So.   Mid. Distance Hanscomb AFB, Mass. / Bedford
Trevor Campbell full bio Trevor Campbell So.   Mid. Distance Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Trevor Chappell full bio Trevor Chappell Jr. 5-8 Sprints, Relays Dover, N.H. / Dover
Joseph Connell full bio Joseph Connell Fr.   Throws - / -
Gunner Consol full bio Gunner Consol Fr. 5-8 Jumps Homosassa, Fla. / Crystal River
Marcus Cryan full bio Marcus Cryan Fr.   Distance Topsfield, Mass. / Masconomet
Derek Davies full bio Derek Davies So.   Pole Vault, Sprints Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Evan Dolecki full bio Evan Dolecki Jr. 6-1 Jumps New Hartford, Conn. / Northwestern Regional
Matt Elsker full bio Matt Elsker Jr. 6-1 Pole Vault Pittsfield, Mass. / Pittsfield
Keegan Flynn full bio Keegan Flynn Fr.   Distance - / -
Chenet Guerrier full bio Chenet Guerrier So.   Sprints, Relays Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Dylan Guinard-Taylor full bio Dylan Guinard-Taylor Fr.   Mid. Distance - / -
Matt Kennedy full bio Matt Kennedy Jr. 5-10 Jumps Billerica, Mass. / Billerica Memorial
Ryan Latorella full bio Ryan Latorella Fr.   Throws - / -
Terrell Lewis full bio Terrell Lewis Fr. 6-3 Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Brandon Mason full bio Brandon Mason Fr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Leo Natourentourakes full bio Leo Natourentourakes Fr.   Throws - / -
Kwaku Owusu full bio Kwaku Owusu Sr. 5-7 Sprints, Relays Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Memorial
Brendan Polichronopoulos full bio Brendan Polichronopoulos Sr. 5-9 Mid. Distance Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Jonathan Quindley full bio Jonathan Quindley Fr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Austin Reynolds full bio Austin Reynolds Fr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Kyle Saunders full bio Kyle Saunders Jr. 6-0 Mid. Distance Hudson, N.H. / Alvirne
Jon Sawyer full bio Jon Sawyer So.   Distance Gloucester, Mass. / Gloucester
Leo Shattuck full bio Leo Shattuck So. 6-4 Jumps Grafton, Mass. / Grafton
Matt Smith full bio Matt Smith Fr. 5-9 Sprints, Relays Merrimack, N.H. / Merrimack
Kurt Solsky full bio Kurt Solsky Fr. 5-11 Pole Vault - / West Morris Central
George Speechley full bio George Speechley Sr. 5-5 Sprints, Relays Barrington, N.H. / Oyster River
Dean Squires Jr. full bio Dean Squires Jr. Sr. 5-10 Throws Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Jacob Stimson full bio Jacob Stimson Fr.   Throws - / -
Chaim Tendler full bio Chaim Tendler Jr.   Distance Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Central
Isiah Trask full bio Isiah Trask Jr. 5-7 Sprints, Relays Turner, Maine / Leavitt Area
Alex Van Vliet full bio Alex Van Vliet So.   Jumps Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook
Noah Williams full bio Noah Williams Fr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Jared Wolf full bio Jared Wolf Fr. 5-9 Distance Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Hunter Zabkar full bio Hunter Zabkar So. 5-8 Distance Lee, N.H. / Dover