2018-19 Plymouth State Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Michael Barrett full bio Michael Barrett Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Hudson, N.H. / Alverine
Warren Bartlett full bio Warren Bartlett Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Bishop Brady
Zach Bassett full bio Zach Bassett Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Pascoag, R.I. / Burrillville
Joey Baylus full bio Joey Baylus Class: So. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Nate Belanger full bio Nate Belanger Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-2 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Newmarket, N.H. / Newmarket
Isaiah Bolden full bio Isaiah Bolden Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover
Sam Brunnette full bio Sam Brunnette Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Newport Center, Vt. / North Country Union
Dillon Buttner full bio Dillon Buttner Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Events: Multi-Event Hometown/High School: East Randolph, Vt. / The Sharon Academy
Noah Byington full bio Noah Byington Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Hanscom AFB, Mass. / Bedford
Trevor Campbell full bio Trevor Campbell Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Trevor Chappell full bio Trevor Chappell Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover
Gunnar Consol full bio Gunnar Consol Class: So. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Homosassa, Fla. / Crystal River
Noah Couitt full bio Noah Couitt Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Swansea, Mass. / Joseph Case
Marcus Cryan full bio Marcus Cryan Class: So. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Topsfield, Mass. / Masconomet
Derek Davies full bio Derek Davies Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Pole Vault, Sprints Hometown/High School: Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Evan Dolecki full bio Evan Dolecki Class: Sr. Ht.: 6-1 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: New Hartford, Conn. / Northwestern Regional
Ethan Goodreau full bio Ethan Goodreau Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Spencer, Mass. / Auburn
Tucker Gosselin full bio Tucker Gosselin Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Sanbornville, N.H. / Kingswood Regional
Tim Gray full bio Tim Gray Class: So. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Derby, Vt. / North Country Union
Chenet Guerrier full bio Chenet Guerrier Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Ryan Latorella full bio Ryan Latorella Class: So. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Terrell Lewis full bio Terrell Lewis Class: So. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Matt Lyle full bio Matt Lyle Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Kyle Mau full bio Kyle Mau Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover
Ted McLaughlin full bio Ted McLaughlin Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Wakefield, R.I. / South Kingstown
CJ Miller full bio CJ Miller Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Branford, Conn. / Branford
Ian Miller full bio Ian Miller Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Arlington, Mass. / Arlington
Sam Pinto-Pannella full bio Sam Pinto-Pannella Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Land O' Lakes, Fla. / Land O' Lakes
Ben Platt full bio Ben Platt Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Souhegan
Ted Proctor full bio Ted Proctor Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Marlborough, N.H. / Keene
Jacob Rigoli full bio Jacob Rigoli Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Essex, Vt. / Essex
Marcus Roper full bio Marcus Roper Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Cornish, N.H. / Lebanon
Randall Scroggins full bio Randall Scroggins Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Rumney, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Leo Shattuck full bio Leo Shattuck Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Grafton, Mass. / Grafton
Tre Sherwood full bio Tre Sherwood Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Milton, Vt. / Milton
Chaim Tendler full bio Chaim Tendler Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Manchester West
Seamus Therrien full bio Seamus Therrien Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Sprints, Relays, Jumps Hometown/High School: Gilford, N.H. / Gilford
Isiah Trask full bio Isiah Trask Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Turner, Maine / Leavitt Area
Zach Wallace full bio Zach Wallace Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Wayne, Maine / Monmouth Academy
Devin Wells full bio Devin Wells Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Yreka, Calif. / Yreka
Noah Williams full bio Noah Williams Class: So. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.H. / Spaulding
Jared Wolf full bio Jared Wolf Class: So. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Hunter Zabkar full bio Hunter Zabkar Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lee, N.H. / Dover