2019-20 Plymouth State Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Mikey Baker full bio Mikey Baker Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Westford, Vt. / Essex
Michael J. Barrett full bio Michael J. Barrett Class: So. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Hudson, N.H. / Alverine
Michael Barrett full bio Michael Barrett Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Hartford, Conn. / Bolton
Zach Bassett full bio Zach Bassett Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Pascoag, R.I. / Burrillville
Nick Beal full bio Nick Beal Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Seabrook, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Nate Belanger full bio Nate Belanger Class: Sr. Ht.: 6-2 Events: Long Sprints / Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Newmarket, N.H. / Newmarket
Owen BIllin full bio Owen BIllin Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Meredith, N.H. / Inter-Lakes
Gavin Block full bio Gavin Block Class: Fr. Ht.:   Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Christian Bortnick full bio Christian Bortnick Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Boscawen, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Dillon Buttner full bio Dillon Buttner Class: So. Ht.: 6-2 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: East Randolph, Vt. / The Sharon Academy
Noah Byington full bio Noah Byington Class: Sr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Hanscom AFB, Mass. / Bedford
Gunnar Consol full bio Gunnar Consol Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Homosassa, Fla. / Crystal River
Brent Coope full bio Brent Coope Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Wolfeboro, N.H. / Kingswood Regional
Marcus Cryan full bio Marcus Cryan Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Topsfield, Mass. / Masconomet
Luke Gomes full bio Luke Gomes Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Litchfield, N.H. / Campbell
Ian Griffiths full bio Ian Griffiths Class: Fr. Ht.:   Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: - / -
Chenet Guerrier full bio Chenet Guerrier Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Kyle Hewson full bio Kyle Hewson Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Beverly, Mass. / Beverly
Kyle Hoglund full bio Kyle Hoglund Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Jim Huckman full bio Jim Huckman Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: West Ossipee, N.H. / Kingswood Regional
Colt Kenney full bio Colt Kenney Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Newport, R.I. / William S. Rogers
Ryan Latorella full bio Ryan Latorella Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Gavyn Lewis full bio Gavyn Lewis Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Nottingham, N.H. / Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Terrell Lewis full bio Terrell Lewis Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Multis Hometown/High School: Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Matt Lyle full bio Matt Lyle Class: So. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Kyle Mau full bio Kyle Mau Class: So. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover
Chris McGowan full bio Chris McGowan Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
CJ Miller full bio CJ Miller Class: So. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Branford, Conn. / Branford
Colin Moar full bio Colin Moar Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Annandale, Va. / W.T. Woodson
Hayden O'Hara full bio Hayden O'Hara Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Seabrook, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Michael Olson full bio Michael Olson Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Sutton, Mass. / Sutton Memorial
Ted Proctor full bio Ted Proctor Class: Sr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Marlborough, N.H. / Keene
Jacob Rigoli full bio Jacob Rigoli Class: So. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Essex, Vt. / Essex
Marcus Roper full bio Marcus Roper Class: So. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Cornish, N.H. / Lebanon
Randall Scroggins full bio Randall Scroggins Class: So. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Rumney, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Leo Shattuck full bio Leo Shattuck Class: Sr. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Grafton, Mass. / Grafton
Shea Therrien full bio Shea Therrien Class: So. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Belmont, N.H. / Gilford
Jonathan Thorn full bio Jonathan Thorn Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Sprints / Throws Hometown/High School: Northwood, N.H. / Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Owen Wilcox full bio Owen Wilcox Class: So. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Eastham, Mass. / Nauset Regional
Noah Williams full bio Noah Williams Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Jumps / Sprints Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.H. / Spaulding
Patrick Williston full bio Patrick Williston Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Redding, Conn. / Joel Barlow
Jared Wolf full bio Jared Wolf Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Hunter Zabkar full bio Hunter Zabkar Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover