Header Background
Recap | Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 05:31 PM
             Eric Loeschner Track & Field Invitational - 4/15/2017             
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St            66.77m     219-01 
      62.69m  66.57m  PASS  63.81m  66.77m  FOUL
  2 O'Neill, Devin               Unattached              64.24m     210-09 
      60.67m  62.91m  61.84m  59.28m  64.24m  61.05m
  3 Johnson, Mark                Unattached              59.50m     195-02 
      55.56m  59.50m  58.16m  55.45m  57.45m  57.27m
  4 Donna, Brian              FR Roxbury CC              49.47m     162-04 
      49.47m  48.16m  45.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth Sta            48.01m     157-06 
      42.98m  45.94m  46.89m  42.85m  47.14m  48.01m
  6 Schilder, Jack            SO Castleton Un            46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  45.30m  43.05m  46.38m  41.86m  46.75m
  7 Bailey, Clayton           SO Castleton Un            46.20m     151-07 
      FOUL  44.24m  40.26m  45.39m  46.20m  42.20m
  8 Mattern, David            SR Vermont Tech            44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  43.28m  42.47m  43.42m  44.59m  42.00m
  9 Belanger, Nate            FR Plymouth Sta            43.29m     142-00 
      41.84m  43.29m  42.66m           
 10 Hathaway, Shane           JR Maine-Farmin            43.13m     141-06 
      38.46m  43.13m  41.00m         
 11 Laakso, Nolan                University o            43.10m     141-05 
      43.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Young, Alan               SR Maine-Farmin            42.22m     138-06 
      34.53m  FOUL  42.22m           
 13 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Merry, Ian                FR Worcester St            37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL          
 15 Meola, David              FR Colby-Sawyer            37.14m     121-10 
      37.14m  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Berninghausen, Marshall   SO St. Joseph's            36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Rainville, Morgan         FR Castleton Un            36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Desharnais, Alex          FR Lasell                  35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Kearns, Justin            SO Fitchburg St            34.87m     114-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.87m           
 20 Warren, Curtis            JR Colby-Sawyer            34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Bullen, Michael           FR Colby-Sawyer            33.96m     111-05 
      33.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Roberge, Jay              FR Plymouth Sta            33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Liriano, Anthony          FR Lasell                  33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL           
 25 Thibault, Josh            JR Lyndon State            31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 campbell, nate            SO Maine-Farmin            31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m    x             
 27 Wallingford, Reid         FR Thomas Colle            30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 O'Brien, Charles          FR Colby-Sawyer            29.42m      96-06 
      29.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 White, Spencer            SR Plymouth Sta            28.90m      94-10 
      FOUL  28.90m  FOUL           
 30 Jerome, Patrick           FR Hostos CC               27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Prescott, Aaron           SO Massasoit CC            27.63m      90-08 
      27.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Monroe, Raymond           JR Lyndon State            24.79m      81-04 
      24.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Tuttle, David             FR St. Joseph's            21.76m      71-05 
      21.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- James, Michael            FR Hostos CC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reiser, Thomas            SR Unattached              61.24m     200-11 
      58.99m  56.66m  58.93m  56.88m  57.69m  61.24m
  2 Weeks, Sam                SR Worcester St            53.12m     174-03 
      51.38m  FOUL  53.12m  51.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 dalton, jake              SO NY Hammer Th            52.32m     171-08 
      51.05m  50.23m  51.09m  51.57m  52.32m  52.18m
  4 Vieira, Marcus            SO Worcester St            51.26m     168-02 
      50.36m  49.04m  50.40m  47.98m  50.67m  51.26m
  5 Christo, Anthony          SO Worcester St            46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.65m  43.89m  44.60m  45.80m  46.46m
  6 White, Nicholas              Unattached              44.64m     146-05 
      42.90m  43.90m  44.64m  FOUL  FOUL  41.75m
  7 Diener, Ryan              JR NY Hammer Th            44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  42.18m  41.34m  43.61m  44.27m  FOUL
  8 Ford, Colin               FR Worcester St            43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  41.15m  42.98m  41.67m  41.47m  43.30m
  9 Berninghausen, Marshall   SO St. Joseph's            39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  38.81m  FOUL  37.31m  FOUL  39.10m
 10 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            36.83m     120-10 
      33.22m  35.49m  36.83m           
 11 Dent, Matthew             JR Worcester St            36.52m     119-10 
      34.58m  34.95m  36.52m           
 12 Mullins, Connor           SO Plymouth Sta            35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.93m           
 13 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Roumanos, Jacob           JR Worcester St            33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.79m  FOUL           
 15 Acuna, Elmer              FR Worcester St            33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Garner, Taylor            SO Regis (Mass.            32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.50m           
 17 Clark, Taylor             JR Worcester St            32.07m     105-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m           
 18 Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth Sta            30.62m     100-05 
      30.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St            24.64m      80-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.64m           
 21 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.29m           
 22 White, Spencer            SR Plymouth Sta            23.84m      78-02 
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Worster, Troy             FR Thomas Colle            23.67m      77-08 
      23.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Tuttle, David             FR St. Joseph's            22.73m      74-07 
      22.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Roberge, Jay              FR Plymouth Sta            21.61m      70-11 
      21.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Liriano, Anthony          FR Lasell                  21.08m      69-02 
      21.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Larmie, Tayler            SO Castleton Un              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                SR Worcester St            50.51m     165-08 
      33.52m  41.28m  38.89m  46.76m  50.51m  FOUL
  2 Nyholm, Karl              JR Colby-Sawyer            43.41m     142-05 
      41.24m  FOUL  38.30m  39.34m      43.41m
  3 Vieira, Marcus            SO Worcester St            42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  40.85m  FOUL  42.11m  41.44m  FOUL
  4 Acuna, Elmer              FR Worcester St            40.13m     131-08 
      37.12m  36.12m  40.13m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  5 Roumanos, Jacob           JR Worcester St            38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.88m  37.07m  FOUL  ND  35.18m
  6 Ritz, Bob                    Unattached              37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  36.58m  FOUL  34.34m  36.97m  36.43m
  7 Donna, Brian              FR Roxbury CC              35.55m     116-08 
      35.55m  32.84m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Prescott, Aaron           SO Massasoit CC            34.22m     112-03 
      33.25m  32.63m  ND  33.63m  34.22m  FOUL
  9 Mullins, Connor           SO Plymouth Sta            33.10m     108-07 
      32.40m  FOUL  33.10m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
 10 Gendron, Chase            SO Colby-Sawyer            32.79m     107-07 
      31.86m  ND  32.79m           
 11 Laakso, Nolan                University o            32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  FOUL  ND           
 12 Larmie, Tayler            SO Castleton Un            31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  ND  ND           
 13 LaFlamme, Dan             SO Regis (Mass.            31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  ND  ND           
 14 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            31.51m     103-04 
      28.75m  31.51m  ND           
 15 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  PASS  PASS           
 16 Berninghausen, Marshall   SO St. Joseph's            30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.93m           
 17 Garner, Taylor            SO Regis (Mass.            30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  ND  ND           
 18 DeCotis, Harry            SO St. Joseph's            30.18m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.18m  ND           
 19 Roberge, Jay              FR Plymouth Sta            29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.65m           
 20 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            29.29m      96-01 
      29.29m  ND  ND           
 21 Dalencourt, Andrew        SO Colby-Sawyer            29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  ND           
 22 Dent, Matthew             JR Worcester St            29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.18m  ND           
 23 Cox, Daniel               NA Unat-Maine M            29.14m      95-07 
      29.14m  ND  ND           
 24 Wallingford, Reid         FR Thomas Colle            29.09m      95-05 
      29.09m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Rainville, Morgan         FR Castleton Un            28.57m      93-09 
      28.57m  ND  ND           
 26 Carey, Ben                FR Southern Mai            27.80m      91-02 
      27.80m  ND  ND           
 27 Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth Sta            26.44m      86-09 
      26.44m  ND  ND           
 28 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St            26.00m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.00m  FOUL           
 29 Loiacono, Anthony         SO Plymouth Sta            25.18m      82-07 
      25.18m  ND  ND           
 30 Clark, Taylor             JR Worcester St            24.99m      82-00 
      24.99m  ND  FOUL           
 31 White, Spencer            SR Plymouth Sta            22.96m      75-04 
      22.96m  ND  ND           
 32 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's            20.71m      67-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.71m           
 33 Desharnais, Alex          FR Lasell                  20.69m      67-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.69m           
 34 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State            19.99m      65-07 
      19.99m  ND  ND           
 35 Hardy, Glenn              JR Fitchburg St            18.97m      62-03 
      FOUL  18.97m  ND           
 36 Lopez, Stanley            FR Hostos CC               18.88m      61-11 
      FOUL  18.88m  ND            
 37 James, Michael            FR Hostos CC               18.61m      61-01 
      FOUL  18.61m  ND           
 38 Aquino, Angel             FR Hostos CC               15.64m      51-04 
      15.64m  ND  ND           
 -- O'Brien, Charles          FR Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mandragouras, Alexander   SR Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, David                Unattached               7.09m   0.8  23-03.25 
     7.09m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.1) PASS     
  2 Harris, Connor            SR Southern Mai             6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmin             6.41m   1.5  21-00.50 
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.5) 6.15m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Gamage, Drew              SO Southern Mai             6.25m   2.2  20-06.25 
     6.10m(0.2) 5.93m(1.2) 6.09m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 6.08m(0.7) 6.25m(2.2)
  5 Harmon, Markiesh          JR Worcester St             6.24m   0.3  20-05.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.0) 6.24m(0.3) 6.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Jallow, Dawda             JR Lyndon State             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     5.72m(3.4) 5.94m(1.3) 6.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 5.81m(0.3)
  7 Boamah, Edward            FR Worcester St             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     5.81m(1.6) 6.13m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Meola, David              FR Colby-Sawyer             6.12m   2.5  20-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(0.6) 6.12m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Shattuck, Leo             FR Plymouth Sta             6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.10m(2.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.56m(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.8) 5.66m(2.5)
 10 Bastien, Marckdonard      FR Fitchburg St             6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.7)           
 11 Flynn, Connor             JR Fitchburg St             6.01m   1.5  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.5) 5.98m(-0.3) 4.70m(-0.7)           
 12 Love, Kevin               SO Lyndon State             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.5)           
 13 Connolly, Ryan            SO Worcester St             5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     5.62m(-0.4) 5.76m(0.3) 5.95m(0.4)           
 14 Royer, Matthew            SO Colby-Sawyer             5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.8)           
 15 Mawejje, Elijah           JR Worcester St             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-0.0) 5.73m(0.7) FOUL(0.9)           
 16 Brennan, Liam             SO Massasoit CC             5.85m   4.5  19-02.50 
     5.85m(4.5) 5.62m(3.5) 5.48m(2.0)           
 17 Bullen, Michael           FR Colby-Sawyer             5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     5.84m(1.5) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 18 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             5.81m   1.3  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Lavoie, Zack              JR Maine-Farmin             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.6) 5.73m(-0.2)            
 20 Monroe, Brandon           FR Thomas Colle             5.80m   1.6  19-00.50 
     5.50m(0.3) 5.80m(1.6) 5.80m(1.1)           
 20 Van Vliet, Alex           FR Plymouth Sta             5.80m   1.6  19-00.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.80m(1.6)           
 22 Seward, Benjamin          JR Lyndon State             5.77m   1.9  18-11.25 
     5.77m(1.9) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.63m(0.2)           
 23 Hendrickson, Jonathan     SR Southern Mai             5.75m   0.1  18-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)           
 24 Young, Alan               SR Maine-Farmin             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.53m(1.7) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.47m(1.3)           
 25 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St             5.71m   3.4  18-09.00 
     5.49m(1.7) 5.71m(3.4) 5.57m(0.3)           
 26 Kabareh, Momodou          FR Worcester St             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(2.5)           
 27 Kittredge-Cram, Eben      FR Thomas Colle             5.55m   0.3  18-02.50 
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.7) 5.55m(0.3)          
 27 Thibault, Josh            JR Lyndon State             5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
     5.40m(0.2) 5.42m(1.2) 5.55m(0.9)           
 29 Pompey, Cleon             FR Hostos CC                5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.41m(0.9) 5.51m(0.1)           
 30 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St             5.50m   0.9  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.9) 5.41m(0.6) 5.32m(1.1)           
 31 Monroe, Raymond           JR Lyndon State             5.47m  -0.6  17-11.50 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.6) 5.43m(0.2)           
 32 Nielson, Vytas            SO Castleton Un             5.32m   1.9  17-05.50 
     4.96m(0.9) 5.12m(2.2) 5.32m(1.9)           
 33 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       JR Lasell                   5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.25m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.29m(+0.0)           
 34 Hill, Christian           FR Massasoit CC             5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.3) 4.75m(1.8) FOUL(0.6)           
 34 Ofori, Kwame              FR Worcester St             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     4.98m(0.7) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 36 Kennedy, Matt             SO Plymouth Sta             5.16m   0.4  16-11.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.4) 4.65m(+0.0)           
 37 Antoine, Joel             JR Castleton Un             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.3) 5.08m(+0.0)           
 38 Bedell, Nathan            FR Castleton Un             5.05m   1.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.05m(1.5)           
 39 Nassivera, Antonio        FR Castleton Un             4.84m   1.3  15-10.50 
     4.55m(0.4) 4.84m(1.3) 4.74m(1.5)           
 -- Coggins, Jermaine         FR Castleton Un              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gamage, Drew              SO Southern Mai            14.28m  -2.3  46-10.25 
     13.52m(-0.7) 13.52m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 13.94m(-1.9) 14.28m(-2.3) 14.27m(-1.5)
  2 Harris, Connor            SR Southern Mai            14.09m  -1.1  46-02.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 13.80m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 14.09m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9)
  3 Boamah, Edward            FR Worcester St            13.14m  -0.7  43-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) 13.14m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Lavoie, Zack              JR Maine-Farmin            12.98m  -1.5  42-07.00 
     12.21m(-1.3) 12.28m(-2.0) 12.56m(-2.1) 12.98m(-1.5) 11.97m(-1.1) 12.18m(-0.2)
  5 Harmon, Markiesh          JR Worcester St            12.70m  -0.9  41-08.00 
     11.40m(-1.0) 12.70m(-2.1) 12.70m(-0.9) 11.38m(-1.7) 12.44m(-0.3) 12.56m(-0.6)
  6 Connolly, Ryan            SO Worcester St            12.50m  -1.3  41-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 12.50m(-1.3) 12.26m(-1.4) 12.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  7 Hendrickson, Jonathan     SR Southern Mai            12.42m  -1.4  40-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 12.17m(-1.5) 12.33m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5) 12.42m(-1.4)
  8 Hathaway, Shane           JR Maine-Farmin            12.38m  -0.4  40-07.50 
     12.31m(-1.9) 12.38m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Van Vliet, Alex           FR Plymouth Sta            12.38m  -0.3  40-07.50 
     12.27m(-1.9) 12.38m(-0.3) 12.25m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 12.18m(-1.5) 11.92m(-0.7)
 10 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St            12.17m  -2.7  39-11.25 
     11.20m(-0.9) 11.45m(-1.2) 12.17m(-2.7)           
 11 Kabareh, Momodou          FR Worcester St            12.09m  -1.1  39-08.00 
     FOUL(-2.6) 12.09m(-1.1) 11.94m(+0.0)           
 12 Shattuck, Leo             FR Plymouth Sta            11.97m   0.8  39-03.25 
     11.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 11.31m(-0.4)           
 13 Valle, Andrew             JR Worcester St            11.84m  -1.9  38-10.25 
     11.64m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 11.84m(-1.9)           
 14 Bassett, Zach             FR Plymouth Sta            11.56m  -1.3  37-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 11.56m(-1.3) 11.05m(-0.9)           
 15 Kennedy, Matt             SO Plymouth Sta            11.33m  -1.8  37-02.25 
     11.00m(-0.7) 11.33m(-1.8) 11.04m(-1.4)           
 16 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       JR Lasell                  11.18m  -1.5  36-08.25 
     10.97m(-1.9) 10.83m(0.8) 11.18m(-1.5)           
 17 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St            10.78m  -1.6  35-04.50 
     10.47m(-1.5) 10.47m(-1.9) 10.78m(-1.6)           
 18 Royer, Matthew            SO Colby-Sawyer            10.66m  -1.2  34-11.75 
     10.66m(-1.2) PASS      PASS                
 19 Nassivera, Antonio        FR Castleton Un            10.12m   1.3  33-02.50 
     10.12m(1.3) 9.96m(-0.9) 9.90m(-0.0)           
 20 Nielson, Vytas            SO Castleton Un            10.00m  -0.8  32-09.75 
     9.99m(-1.4) 10.00m(-0.8) 9.40m(-0.5)           
 21 Churchill, James          SO Maine-Presqu             9.82m  -0.1  32-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 9.82m(-0.1)           
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helderman, Ron            JR Southern Mai             4.55m   14-11.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.55 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Warren, Curtis            JR Colby-Sawyer             4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davies, Derek             FR Plymouth Sta             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Brett           SR Worcester St             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Donlon, Matt              SR Castleton Un             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Page, Scott               SO Worcester St             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaPadula, Ryan            SR Southern Mai             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carl, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hager-Perry, Austin       SR Southern Mai             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sicinski, David           FR Fitchburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Merry, Ian                FR Worcester St             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                SR Worcester St            16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.63m  15.74m  15.95m  15.60m  15.99m  16.04m
  2 Nyholm, Karl              JR Colby-Sawyer            14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.83m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  3 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St           J14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  12.72m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  4 Roumanos, Jacob           JR Worcester St            14.03m   46-00.50 
      12.94m  13.36m  13.70m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Vieira, Marcus            SO Worcester St            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  13.78m  13.71m
  6 Acuna, Elmer              FR Worcester St            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  13.22m  13.47m  13.52m  13.42m  13.64m
  7 Clark, Taylor             JR Worcester St            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.59m  13.07m  12.52m  12.82m  13.62m  12.29m
  8 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.51m  12.05m  12.86m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL
  9 Larmie, Tayler            SO Castleton Un            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  11.75m  11.00m           
 10 Rainville, Morgan         FR Castleton Un            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.10m  FOUL  12.29m           
 11 Carey, Ben                FR Southern Mai            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.42m  11.24m  11.92m           
 12 Pelleteri, Frank          SO Regis (Mass.            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.19m  11.82m  11.11m           
 13 Courtney, Brendan         SO Fitchburg St            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.57m  FOUL           
 14 Worster, Troy             FR Thomas Colle            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.06m  11.36m  11.49m           
 15 LaFlamme, Dan             SO Regis (Mass.            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.02m  11.41m  10.51m           
 16 Mullins, Connor           SO Plymouth Sta            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.56m  ND  11.05m           
 17 Ritz, Bob                    Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.91m  ND  11.02m           
 18 Dent, Matthew             JR Worcester St            11.01m   36-01.50 
      9.84m  10.67m  11.01m           
 19 Liriano, Anthony          FR Lasell                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.77m  10.66m  FOUL           
 20 Gendron, Chase            SO Colby-Sawyer            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  ND  ND           
 21 Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth Sta            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  ND           
 22 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  ND  ND           
 23 Cox, Daniel               NA Unat-Maine M             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  ND  ND           
 24 Dalencourt, Andrew        SO Colby-Sawyer             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  ND           
 25 St.Germain, Andrew        SO Fitchburg St             9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL           
 26 Loiacono, Anthony         SO Plymouth Sta             9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  ND           
 27 Desharnais, Alex          FR Lasell                   9.08m   29-09.50 
      ND  9.08m  ND           
 28 Laakso, Nolan                University o             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  ND           
 29 Gutierrez, Alex           SO St. Joseph's             8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  ND           
 30 O'Brien, Charles          FR Colby-Sawyer             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  ND  ND           
 30 Tuttle, David             FR St. Joseph's             8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  ND           
 32 Kittredge-Cram, Eben      FR Thomas Colle             8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  ND  ND           
 33 Monsalve, Andres          FR St. Joseph's             8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  ND  ND           
 34 DeCotis, Harry            SO St. Joseph's             7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 35 Lopez, Stanley            FR Hostos CC                7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  ND  ND           
 36 Aquino, Angel             FR Hostos CC                7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.09m  ND           
 37 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State             7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m           
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sattiewhite, Ben          JR Fitchburg St             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 lewis, justin             FR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Harmon, Markiesh          JR Worcester St             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mawejje, Elijah           JR Worcester St             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gamage, Drew              SO Southern Mai             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rice, Nolan               FR Northern Ess             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Harris, Connor            SR Southern Mai             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Hernandez, Chadrick       FR Worcester St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  9 Young, Alan               SR Maine-Farmin             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 James, Michael            FR Hostos CC                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Beatty, Chauncey          SR Fitchburg St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
 13 Dudley, Israel            SO Castleton Un             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Monroe, Brandon           FR Thomas Colle             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Carl, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kittredge-Cram, Eben      FR Thomas Colle             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmin             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 
        O 
 18 Nassivera, Antonio        FR Castleton Un             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Nielson, Vytas            SO Castleton Un                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Hayden              Unattached            33:15.92  
  2 Bunnell, Benjamin            Unattached            33:23.78  
  3 Darrigo, Anthony          JR Fitchburg St          34:54.02  
  4 Skorapa, Victor           NA Unat-Maine M          37:52.71  
  5 Newcomb, John             SO Worcester St          38:27.42  
  6 Tonelli, Mark             JR Fitchburg St          38:53.24  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunnette, Sam            SO Plymouth Sta           9:52.89  
  2 Ricci, Mike               SO Worcester St          10:16.27  
  3 Darrigo, Joseph           JR Fitchburg St          10:20.97  
  4 Ottman, Jarrod            FR Thomas Colle          10:22.95  
  5 Cardillo, Natale          FR Southern Mai          10:32.33  
  6 vincent, chandler         FR Unattached            10:34.92  
  7 Wright, Ben                  University o          10:47.82  
  8 Anderson, Rick            SR Northeastern          10:59.54  
  9 Piquette, Gabe            FR Southern Mai          11:12.96  
 10 Hannon, Brandon           SR Fitchburg St          11:27.40  
 11 Franco, Nick                 Northeastern          11:32.84  
 12 maraland, connor          FR Maine-Farmin          12:06.48  
 13 Boissonnault, Jacob       FR St. Joseph's          12:32.77  
 14 Donlon, Ryan              NA Unat-Maine M          12:57.89  
 15 Doering, David            SO Maine-Farmin          13:01.74  
 16 Duffy, Kyle               JR Johnson St.           14:26.22  
 17 Crosby, Erik              JR Johnson St.           17:19.96  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston-North  'A'                                     41.61   1 
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  42.70   1 
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                   42.79   1 
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     43.68   1 
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                   44.02   1 
  6 Roxbury CC  'A'                                       44.58   1 
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    44.92   1 
  8 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 45.72   2 
  9 Castleton University  'A'                             45.86   2 
 10 CC Rhode Island  'A'                                  46.12   1 
 11 Maine-Farmington  'B'                                x47.45   2 
 12 Castleton University  'B'                            x47.56   2 
 13 Johnson St.  'A'                                      53.31   2 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Legendre, Brandon         SR Colby-Sawyer           4:06.58   1 
  2 Hastings, Jake            JR Fitchburg St           4:09.45   1 
  3 Hollis, Robert            JR Maine-Farmin           4:13.92   1 
  4 Wormald, Jacob               Unattached             4:15.25   1 
  5 Byington, Noah            FR Plymouth Sta           4:16.01   1 
  6 Hammar, Steven               Unattached             4:16.17   1 
  7 Harriman, Nick            FR Southern Mai           4:19.72   1 
  8 Weissberg, Justin         FR Unattached             4:20.15   2 
  9 Manson, Alec              SR Northeastern           4:20.30   1 
 10 Mamtia, John                 Unattached             4:20.42   2 
 11 Norton, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.           4:22.91   2 
 12 Foster, Ben               SO Southern Mai           4:24.20   2 
 13 Chiam, Tendler            SO Plymouth Sta           4:26.93   2 
 14 Nieves, Carlos            SO Worcester St           4:28.15   2 
 15 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle       FR Regis (Mass.           4:28.97   2 
 16 St Jacques, Phil          SR Northeastern           4:29.15   3 
 17 Campbell, Trevor          FR Plymouth Sta           4:29.55   2 
 18 Custodio, Richard         FR Worcester St           4:29.91   2 
 19 Boonstra, Spencer         NA Unat-Maine M           4:32.14   3 
 20 Zuch, Jacob                  Northeastern           4:33.30   3 
 21 Martin, Michael              Unattached             4:35.95   3 
 22 Colon, Dylan                 Haverhill El           4:37.15   2 
 23 Sawyer, Jonathan          FR Plymouth Sta           4:39.43   2 
 24 MacLean, Ryain               Unattached             4:39.71   3 
 25 Whearty, Will             SR Worcester St           4:39.93   3 
 26 Tong, Matthew                Northeastern           4:40.57   3 
 27 DiGregorio, Brandon       FR Fitchburg St           4:40.79   3 
 28 Davis, Brandon               Unattached             4:41.20   1 
 29 Stevens, Dan                 Framingham S           4:41.57   3 
 30 Vera, Christian           SO Worcester St           4:42.10   2 
 31 Torres, Christian         FR Worcester St           4:47.25   3 
 32 Jackson, Sully            SR Maine-Presqu           4:47.65   4 
 33 Mattoon, Elisha           SR Vermont Tech           4:54.66   4 
 34 Durkee, Scott             SR Vermont Tech           4:55.48   4 
 35 Plante, Ben               FR St. Joseph's           4:56.32   3 
 36 Sheehan, Neil                Unattached             4:56.42   4 
 37 Repetto, Rocco            SR Plymouth Sta           5:04.93   3 
 38 Dostal, Jacob             FR Fitchburg St           5:09.26   4 
 39 Kupperstein, Sam          FR Fitchburg St           5:12.45   3 
 40 Eagle, James                 Northeastern           5:20.85   4 
 41 Gonsalves, Troy           JR Lasell                 5:27.74   4 
 42 Andrews, Samuel           FR Lyndon State           5:34.34   4 
 43 Wallin, Kevin             FR Lasell                 5:57.21   4 
 44 Reidy, Terry              FR Maine-Presqu           5:59.73   4 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donna, Brian              FR Roxbury CC               15.24  -0.4  1 
  2 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St             15.84  -0.4  1 
  3 Bassett, Zach             FR Plymouth Sta             16.77  -0.4  1 
  4 Beauregard, Austin        SO Castleton Un             17.41  -0.4  1 
  5 Brennan, Liam             SO Massasoit CC             17.59  -0.4  1 
  6 Page, Scott               SO Worcester St             17.74  -0.1  2 
  7 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin             17.99  -0.1  2 
  8 Parenteau, Chris          FR Plymouth Sta             18.03  -0.4  1 
  9 Warren, Curtis            JR Colby-Sawyer             18.48  -0.4  1 
 10 Cotnoir, Kyle             FR Worcester St             18.71  -0.4  1 
 11 LaPadula, Ryan            SR Southern Mai             18.91  -0.1  2 
 12 Hager-Perry, Austin       SR Southern Mai             18.93  -0.1  2 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosario, Eric             FR Plymouth Sta             50.05   1 
  2 George, Marc              SR Worcester St             50.39   1 
  3 Kabareh, Momodou          FR Worcester St             50.69   1 
  4 Mills, Robert             SO Plymouth Sta             51.56   1 
  5 Lucier, Justin            FR CC Rhode Isl             51.75   2 
  6 Aleles, Nicholas             Gbtc                     52.15   1 
  7 Lane, Ben                 SO Lasell                   52.34   1 
  8 Lorden, Kyle                 Northeastern             52.58   2 
  9 Martinez, Angel           SR Worcester St             53.01   2 
 10 Cedullo, Christian        SR Boston-North             53.44   2 
 11 Martin, Christopher       SO Colby-Sawyer             54.47   2 
 12 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  JR Plymouth Sta             54.50   1 
 13 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El             54.57   3 
 14 Clark, Matt               SO Castleton Un             54.95   2 
 15 Regan, Adian              SR Maine-Farmin             54.98   4 
 16 Carter, Ryan              FR Fitchburg St             55.17   3 
 17 Abukar, Mohamud           SO Maine-Presqu             55.81   4 
 18 Novobilsky, Robert        SR Castleton Un             56.28   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Luis               Haverhill El             56.84   2 
 20 Holden, Matt              FR Lasell                   57.52   3 
 21 Toribo, Ben               SR Maine-Farmin             58.04   4 
 22 Royer, Matthew            SO Colby-Sawyer             58.46   3 
 23 Crowell, Sebastian        SO Castleton Un             58.66   3 
 24 campbell, nate            SO Maine-Farmin             59.87   4 
 25 Turner, Troy              FR Roxbury CC               59.88   4 
 26 Eble, Liam                JR Fitchburg St           1:00.08   5 
 27 Taft, Tucker              SR Mass Velocit           1:08.26   4 
 28 Michaelson, Peter            Mass Velocit           1:09.45   4 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Headley, Stephen          SR Boston-North             10.72  -0.2  1 
  2 Afrifa, Okatakyie         SR Boston-North             11.00  -0.2  1 
  3 Foster, Rasheed           SR Colby-Sawyer             11.12  -0.2  1 
  4 Guerrier, Chenet          FR Plymouth Sta             11.18  -1.1  3 
  5 Couture, Andrew           SR Unattached               11.23  -0.2  1 
  6 Miller, Zach              SR Southern Mai             11.24  -1.4  2 
  7 Bynum, Phillip            FR Worcester St             11.34  -0.2  1 
  8 Barros, Jared             SR Worcester St             11.37  -0.2  1 
  9 Rogers, Trey              SO Southern Mai             11.50  -1.4  2 
 10 Gibson, Jalil             FR Worcester St             11.59  -0.2  1 
 11 Bolden, Isaiah            SO Plymouth Sta             11.60  -1.4  2 
 12 Njike, Ella               SR Boston-North             11.67  -1.4  2 
 13 Barry, Ryan               SO Castleton Un             11.74  -1.1  3 
 14 Azriel, Jared             SR Boston-North             11.77  -1.4  2 
 15 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             11.81  -1.1  3 
 16 Hendrickson, Jonathan     SR Southern Mai             11.83  -1.4  2 
 17 Barreto, Eddie            FR Roxbury CC               11.86  -1.1  3 
 18 Boisvert, Curtis          SO Worcester St             11.89  -1.1  3 
 19 Bastien, Marckdonard      FR Fitchburg St             11.94  -1.1  3 
 20 Heaslewood, Callum           University o             11.99   1.0 10 
 21 Merry, Ian                FR Worcester St             12.02  -1.4  2 
 22 Reca, Nick                FR Castleton Un             12.06  +0.0  6  12.054
 23 Merli, David                 Unattached               12.06  -2.0  5  12.056
 24 Harris, Connor            SR Southern Mai             12.09  -1.3  4 
 25 Morin, Eric               SO Colby-Sawyer             12.11  -1.3  4 
 26 guerrier, jimm               GBTC                     12.17  -0.2  1 
 27 Martin, Christopher       SO Colby-Sawyer             12.21  -1.3  4 
 28 Rainey, Wayne             FR CC Rhode Isl             12.22  -2.0  5 
 29 Taylor, Cameron           JR Johnson St.              12.23  +0.0  6 
 30 Love, Kevin               SO Lyndon State             12.29  -3.6  7  12.282
 31 Jackson, Rasul            JR Johnson St.              12.29  +0.0  6  12.284
 32 Toribo, Ben               SR Maine-Farmin             12.29  -2.0  5  12.288
 33 Odong, Alfred             JR Maine-Farmin             12.30  +0.0  6 
 34 Lewis, Nigel              SO Worcester St             12.31  -1.3  4 
 35 Regan, Adian              SR Maine-Farmin             12.39  -1.3  4 
 36 Holey, Lewis              SR Vermont Tech             12.42   1.0 10 
 37 Pompey, Cleon             FR Hostos CC                12.47  -2.0  5 
 38 Cugno, Massimo            FR Lasell                   12.49  -2.0  5 
 39 Lavoie, Zack              JR Maine-Farmin             12.50  -2.0  5 
 40 Hill, Christian           FR Massasoit CC             12.53  -1.3  4 
 41 Jallow, Dawda             JR Lyndon State             12.56  -3.6  7 
 42 Pearson, Isaiah           SR Castleton Un             12.67  -2.0  5 
 43 D'Ovidio, Andrew          FR St. Joseph's             12.68  -3.6  7 
 44 Owusu, Kwaku              SO Plymouth Sta             12.70  -1.3  4 
 45 Ofori, Kwame              FR Worcester St             12.72  -3.6  7 
 46 Santana Baez, Dariel      FR CC Rhode Isl             12.76  -2.3  8 
 47 Peatman, Damien           FR Castleton Un             12.81  -1.2  9 
 48 Thibault, Josh            JR Lyndon State             12.82  -2.3  8  12.817
 49 Barros, Andrew            SO Regis (Mass.             12.82  -2.3  8  12.820
 50 Malone, Matt              SO Regis (Mass.             12.84  -1.3  4 
 51 Lawless, Maxwell          FR Fitchburg St             12.92  -3.6  7 
 52 Rosen, Chris              SO Fitchburg St             12.93  +0.0  6 
 53 Tsang, Jacky                 University o             12.94  -2.3  8  12.936
 54 Jerome, Patrick           FR Hostos CC                12.94  +0.0  6  12.940
 55 Caro, Luis                FR CC Rhode Isl             13.05  -1.2  9 
 56 Tufo, Travis              FR Southern Mai             13.07  -2.3  8 
 57 Monroe, Raymond           JR Lyndon State             13.18  -2.3  8  13.173
 58 McPherson, John           SO Southern Mai             13.18  -2.3  8  13.175
 59 campbell, nate            SO Maine-Farmin             13.30  -1.2  9 
 60 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State             13.44   1.0 10 
 61 Baynes, Andre                Unattached               13.51  -3.6  7 
 62 Grant, Ridge              FR Hostos CC                13.58  +0.0  6 
 63 Durkee, Scott             SR Vermont Tech             13.81   1.0 10 
 64 Pierce, Roger                Mass Velocit             14.37  -1.2  9 
 65 Karim, Muji                  Muji Karim               15.19  -1.2  9 
 66 Hassan, Jabril            FR Roxbury CC               15.20  -1.2  9 
 67 Bell, Clayton             FR Northern Ess             15.39   1.0 10 
 68 lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmin             15.74  -1.2  9 
 -- Hanson, Christian         SR Fitchburg St                FS  -1.2  9 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander          SR Boston-North           1:54.98   1 
  2 Butko, Chris              JR Unattached             1:56.15   1 
  3 Bartlett, Warren          SO Plymouth Sta           1:56.49   1 
  4 Charest, Roger            SR Southern Mai           1:57.88   1 
  5 Smith, Grandon            JR Castleton Un           1:58.56   1 
  6 Johnson, Marques          JR Worcester St           1:59.97   1 
  7 Davis, Jeffrey            JR Worcester St           2:01.41   1 
  8 Jones, Colin              SO Southern Mai           2:01.92   1 
  9 Hastings, Jake            JR Fitchburg St           2:02.22   2 
 10 Saunders, Kyle            SO Plymouth Sta           2:02.36   2 
 11 Fajnzylber, Jesse         SR Unattached             2:02.49   1 
 12 Little, Joseph            JR Fitchburg St           2:02.79   2 
 13 Cuomo, Matthew            SR Fitchburg St           2:02.91   2 
 14 Figueroa, Cristian        FR CC Rhode Isl           2:03.12   2 
 15 Scheeler, Patrick         JR Worcester St           2:04.42   2 
 16 McIntyre, Sean            SR Northeastern           2:05.75   2 
 17 Wormald, Jacob               Unattached             2:06.61   2 
 18 Cornell, Benjamin         SO Lyndon State           2:06.84   3 
 19 Caron, David              JR Worcester St           2:07.33   2 
 20 Sematimba, Jovan          FR Regis (Mass.           2:07.62   2 
 21 Smith, Bruin              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:10.02   3 
 22 Belanger, Nate            FR Plymouth Sta           2:10.86   4 
 23 McCarthy, Eamon              Northeastern           2:10.98   3 
 24 Nieves, Carlos            SO Worcester St           2:11.90   4 
 25 Grider, Joseph            SO Worcester St           2:11.97   1 
 26 Hammar, Steven               Unattached             2:13.03   3 
 27 D'Ovidio, Andrew          FR St. Joseph's           2:13.12   3 
 28 Chambers, William         FR Thomas Colle           2:13.51   3 
 29 Whittaker, Justin         FR Colby-Sawyer           2:13.65   4 
 30 Zabkar, Hunter            FR Plymouth Sta           2:14.00   3 
 31 McWilliams, Kevin         FR St. Joseph's           2:14.95   4 
 32 Torres, Christian         FR Worcester St           2:16.44   4 
 33 MacLean, Ryain               Unattached             2:17.95   4 
 34 Vera, Christian           SO Worcester St           2:19.93   4 
 35 Whearty, Will             SR Worcester St           2:20.30   4 
 36 Jackson, Sully            SR Maine-Presqu           2:20.85   5 
 37 Chiam, Tendler            SO Plymouth Sta           2:20.92   4 
 38 Sawyer, Jonathan          FR Plymouth Sta           2:22.71   3 
 39 Fournier, Daniel          SO Fitchburg St           2:23.21   3 
 40 Mattoon, Elisha           SR Vermont Tech           2:23.28   6 
 41 Feleke, Nathnael          FR Colby-Sawyer           2:23.73   5 
 42 Sullivan, Dillon          SO Thomas Colle           2:23.84   4 
 43 morales, ronie            SR Maine-Farmin           2:24.94   5 
 44 Donlon, Ryan              NA Unat-Maine M           2:25.91   5 
 45 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin           2:26.97   6 
 46 Sheehan, Neil                Unattached             2:27.17   5 
 47 Cox, Daniel               NA Unat-Maine M           2:28.07   5 
 48 DiGregorio, Brandon       FR Fitchburg St           2:28.54   4 
 49 Massey, Alfred            FR Hostos CC              2:28.99   6 
 50 Drown, Richard            SR Thomas Colle           2:29.84   6 
 51 Michaelson, Peter            Mass Velocit           2:37.15   5 
 52 Duffy, Kyle               JR Johnson St.            2:39.32   6 
 53 Brennan, Liam             SO Massasoit CC           2:42.49   6 
 54 Reidy, Terry              FR Maine-Presqu           2:48.24   6 
 55 Hardy, Glenn              JR Fitchburg St           2:50.55   6 
 56 Crosby, Erik              JR Johnson St.            3:12.05   6 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lincoln         FR CC Rhode Isl             56.43   1 
  2 Donna, Brian              FR Roxbury CC               56.55   1 
  3 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St             58.41   1 
  4 Ofori, Isaac              SO Worcester St             58.76   1 
  5 Polynice, Julian          FR Massasoit CC             59.47   2 
  6 Hathaway, Shane           JR Maine-Farmin             59.84   1 
  7 Landress, Austin          SO Fitchburg St             59.93   1 
  8 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin           1:01.41   2 
  9 Carl, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.37   2 
 10 Tricker, Andrew           SO Fitchburg St           1:02.75   2 
 11 LaPadula, Ryan            SR Southern Mai           1:02.86   2 
 12 Beauregard, Austin        SO Castleton Un           1:03.75   2 
 13 Hannon, Brandon           SR Fitchburg St           1:04.20   3 
 14 Anderson, Rick            SR Northeastern           1:05.12   2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Foster, Rasheed           SR Colby-Sawyer             22.17  -1.4  1 
  2 Miller, Zach              SR Southern Mai             22.41  -1.4  1 
  3 Couture, Andrew           SR Unattached               22.51  -1.4  1 
  4 guerrier, jimm               GBTC                     22.62  -1.4  1 
  5 Newman, Charles           SR Worcester St             23.07  -0.9  2 
  6 Boamah, Edward            FR Worcester St             23.13  -1.4  1 
  7 Azriel, Jared             SR Boston-North             23.28  -1.4  1 
  8 Kabareh, Momodou          FR Worcester St             23.36  -1.4  1 
  9 Barreto, Eddie            FR Roxbury CC               23.38  -0.9  2 
 10 Aleles, Nicholas             Gbtc                     23.41  -0.9  2 
 11 Gibson, Jalil             FR Worcester St             23.50  -0.9  2 
 12 Njike, Ella               SR Boston-North             23.65  -2.2  3 
 13 Spence, Semaj             JR Colby-Sawyer             23.78  -1.0  4 
 14 Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmin             23.87  -0.9  2 
 15 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             23.88  -2.2  3 
 16 Barry, Ryan               SO Castleton Un             23.90  -1.0  4 
 17 Gonzalez, Luis               Haverhill El             23.90  -1.1  5 
 18 Lucier, Justin            FR CC Rhode Isl             24.06  -0.9  2 
 19 Robinson, Brett           SR Worcester St             24.06  -2.2  3 
 20 Boisvert, Curtis          SO Worcester St             24.08  -2.2  3 
 21 Mathieu, Fred             SO Regis (Mass.             24.19  -2.2  3 
 22 Martinez, Angel           SR Worcester St             24.21  -2.2  3 
 23 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El             24.32  -0.4  7 
 24 Merli, David                 Unattached               24.45  -1.1  5 
 25 Clark, Matt               SO Castleton Un             24.49  -1.1  5 
 26 Taylor, Cameron           JR Johnson St.              24.55  -0.9  6 
 27 Rainey, Wayne             FR CC Rhode Isl             24.56  -0.9  6 
 28 Abukar, Mohamud           SO Maine-Presqu             24.57  -0.4  7 
 29 Holey, Lewis              SR Vermont Tech             24.79   0.2  9 
 30 Guerrier, Chenet          FR Plymouth Sta             24.81  -2.2  3 
 31 Martin, Christopher       SO Colby-Sawyer             24.82  -1.0  4 
 32 Sicinski, David           FR Fitchburg St             24.85  -0.4  7 
 33 Love, Kevin               SO Lyndon State             25.00  -1.1  5 
 34 Seward, Benjamin          JR Lyndon State             25.04  -0.9  6 
 35 Jallow, Dawda             JR Lyndon State             25.06  -0.7  8 
 36 Cugno, Massimo            FR Lasell                   25.12  -1.1  5 
 37 Owusu, Kwaku              SO Plymouth Sta             25.18  -1.1  5 
 38 Turner, Troy              FR Roxbury CC               25.28  -1.0  4 
 39 Hill, Christian           FR Massasoit CC             25.35  -1.0  4 
 40 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St             25.62   0.2  9 
 41 Ofori, Kwame              FR Worcester St             25.67  -0.9  6 
 42 Parenteau, Chris          FR Plymouth Sta             25.72  -1.1  5 
 43 Peatman, Damien           FR Castleton Un             25.89  -0.7  8 
 44 Barros, Andrew            SO Regis (Mass.             25.92  -0.4  7 
 45 Tsang, Jacky                 University o             25.98   0.2  9 
 46 Santana Baez, Dariel      FR CC Rhode Isl             26.06  -0.7  8 
 47 Tufo, Travis              FR Southern Mai             26.14  -0.4  7 
 48 Carr, Edward                 Mass Velocit             26.25  -0.4  7 
 49 Pearson, Isaiah           SR Castleton Un             26.29  -0.9  6 
 50 McPherson, John           SO Southern Mai             26.33  -0.7  8 
 51 Caro, Luis                FR CC Rhode Isl             26.41  -0.7  8 
 52 Reca, Nick                FR Castleton Un             26.98  -1.0  4 
 53 Hanson, Christian         SR Fitchburg St             28.53  -0.9  6 
 54 Churchill, James          SO Maine-Presqu             28.92   0.2  9 
 55 Pierce, Roger                Mass Velocit             28.93   0.2  9 
 56 Taft, Tucker              SR Mass Velocit             29.51   0.2  9 
 57 Karim, Muji                  Muji Karim               30.68   0.2  9 
 58 lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmin             31.03   0.2  9 
 59 Hassan, Jabril            FR Roxbury CC               31.22  -0.4  7 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaral, Brian             JR Fitchburg St          15:34.52   1 
  2 Southard, Jackson            Unattached            15:49.07   1 
  3 Hollis, Robert            JR Maine-Farmin          15:55.46   1 
  4 Jarret, Ben                  Gbtc                  15:56.22   1 
  5 Fleming, Liam             FR Colby-Sawyer          16:18.85   1 
  6 Raboin, Daniel            SR CMS                   16:24.62   1 
  7 Jones, Ben                FR Colby-Sawyer          16:36.41   1 
  8 Marube, Maninda              Unattached            16:39.62   2 
  9 Rolfe, Zach                  Unattached            16:43.15   1 
 10 Romanchick, Shane         SO Regis (Mass.          16:59.20   1 
 11 Dalaba, Ryan              SO Lasell                17:23.36   1 
 12 Boonstra, Spencer         NA Unat-Maine M          17:28.41   1 
 13 Wright, Ben                  University o          17:30.04   1 
 14 Santa-Waldron, Ruben      FR Northern Ess          17:30.19   2 
 15 Custodio, Richard         FR Worcester St          17:32.49   2 
 16 Drummond, Matthew            Unattached            17:45.23   1 
 17 Enright, Justin           JR Colby-Sawyer          17:48.93   2 
 18 Bennett, Stephen          JR Colby-Sawyer          18:27.57   2 
 19 Skorapa, Victor           NA Unat-Maine M          18:34.96   2 
 20 Capparella, Mark             Tri-Valley F          19:13.24   2 
 21 Corrigan, Brian           FR Lyndon State          19:24.59   2 
 22 Donlon, Ryan              NA Unat-Maine M          20:28.58   2 
 23 Eagle, James                 Northeastern          20:28.90   2 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:23.06   1 
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                3:26.99   1 
  3 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:28.27   1 
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:30.30   1 
  5 Boston-North  'A'                                   3:36.29   1 
  6 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               3:37.84   2 
  7 Castleton University  'A'                           3:50.61   2 
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                 8:23.37  
  2 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      8:43.27  
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 9:05.18  
  4 Thomas College  'A'                                 9:39.78  
  5 Maine Maritime  'A'                                10:18.21  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worcester State            170.50     2) Southern Maine             96   
    3) Fitchburg St.               77        4) Plymouth State             76.50
    5) Colby-Sawyer                68.50     6) Boston-North               44   
    7) Maine-Farmington            33.50     8) Roxbury CC                 28   
    9) Castleton University        19.50    10) CC Rhode Island            14   
   11) Massasoit CC                13       12) Northeastern Club Running  10   
   12) Thomas College              10       14) GBTC                        8   
   14) NY Hammer Throw Squad        8       16) GBTC                        5   
   17) Maine Maritime               4       18) CMS                         3   
   18) LYNDON STATE COLLEGE         3       20) University of New England   2   
   20) Lasell                       2       22) Northern Essex CC           1.50
   23) Vermont Technical College    1