Header Background
Recap | Results

Lancer Timing Services 			  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2017  Dartmouth  Indoor Classic - 2/4/2017                   
                   Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College                    
                                  
				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Couitt, Adam              JR Dartmouth                 7.08q  2 
  2 Ireland, Justin           FR Assumption                7.09q  8 
  3 Green, Guy                SR Dartmouth                 7.14q  9 
  4 O'Brien, James            SO Umass Lowell              7.14q  4 
  5 Kelly, Dale               FR R P I                     7.18q  7 
  6 Harris, Connor            JR Williams                  7.19q  7 
  7 Markun, Adam              SR Middlebury                7.19q  5 
  8 Su, Caleb                 SR N Y U                     7.20q  3 
  9 Ose, Benjamin             SO Dartmouth                 7.22   4 
 10 Dias, Deshaun             FR Springfield               7.22   2 
 11 DiCarlo, Dominic          SR Hartford                  7.24   1 
 12 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth                 7.24   8 
 12 Bolden, Isaiah            SO Plymouth State            7.24   1 
 14 Noor, Ahmed               SO Vermont                   7.26   9 
 15 Brown, Connor             SO Umass Lowell              7.26   4 
 16 Taylor, Matt              SR Umass Lowell              7.32   8 
 17 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St              7.32   6 
 18 Hansen, Tyler             FR Springfield               7.33   6 
 19 Gorham, Tvon              JR Umass Lowell              7.34   3 
 20 Cherenfant, Brian         FR Umass Lowell              7.36   1 
 21 Hack, Kevin               FR Assumption                7.37   8 
 22 Scott, Dwyane             SR Middlebury                7.37   2 
 23 Spicer, Lucas             FR Umass Lowell              7.39   5 
 24 Arnold, Alex              FR Bentley                   7.42   9 
 25 Aiello, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell              7.43   7 
 26 Wilson, Zaire             FR R P I                     7.43   5 
 27 Bock, Jackson             JR Middlebury                7.44   6 
 28 Harvey, Timothy           JR Springfield               7.44   2 
 29 Lynch, Ryan               FR Springfield               7.46   6 
 30 Osaheni, Joseph           SO R P I                     7.47   9 
 31 Sperlinga, Evan           FR Assumption                7.47   7 
 32 Bassey, Eniang            FR Assumption                7.51   5 
 33 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah     SO Middlebury                7.51   1 
 34 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State               7.52   8 
 35 Quintana, Trevor          SR R P I                     7.53   9 
 36 McCracken, Eric           FR Springfield               7.54   3 
 37 Kamson, Temidayo          FR R P I                     7.54   5 
 38 Jonson, Alex              FR R P I                     7.54   4 
 39 Weisberg, Aaron           SO Springfield               7.55   6 
 40 Flynn, Connor             JR Fitchburg St              7.57   3 
 41 Mabry, Myles              JR Hartford                  7.58   7 
 42 Nkansah, Daniel           SO Fitchburg St              7.59   3 
 43 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                 7.59   1 
 44 Leachman, Tristan         FR Bentley                   7.59   8 
 45 Hernandez, David          JR Bentley                   7.60   4 
 46 Tischler, Hunter          SO R P I                     7.61   4 
 47 Barnett, Jackson          JR Middlebury                7.61   7 
 48 Scheuer, Luca             SO R P I                     7.62   1 
 49 Blanchette, Matthew       FR Springfield               7.64   3 
 50 Gettings, Josh            FR Bentley                   7.64   2 
 51 Authier, Jarod            SO Springfield               7.65   4 
 52 Cosculluela, Max          SR Dartmouth                 7.72   2 
 53 Churchill, Andrew         JR Assumption                7.72   1 
 54 Bullen, Michael           FR Colby-Sawyer              7.76   6 
 55 Owusu, Kwaku              JR Plymouth State            7.86   5 
 56 Rachmaciej, Alexander     FR Springfield               7.93   9 
 57 Curry, Dante              SO Springfield               7.94   2 
 58 Veno, Ty                  JR Springfield               7.94   9 
 59 Cacciola, Brendan         FR Keene State               8.17   7 
 60 Nielsen, Caleb            FR Springfield               8.33   8 
 -- Foster, Rasheed           SR Colby-Sawyer                FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, James            SO Umass Lowell              7.02  
  2 Green, Guy                SR Dartmouth                 7.05  
  3 Ireland, Justin           FR Assumption                7.06  
  4 Couitt, Adam              JR Dartmouth                 7.09  
  5 Markun, Adam              SR Middlebury                7.15  
  6 Su, Caleb                 SR N Y U                     7.16  
  7 Kelly, Dale               FR R P I                     7.68  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Budd               SR N Y U                    22.37   1 
  2 May, Lloyd                JR Dartmouth                22.53   2 
  3 Couitt, Adam              JR Dartmouth                22.65   1 
  4 Ireland, Justin           FR Assumption               22.74   2 
  5 Green, Guy                SR Dartmouth                22.84   3 
  6 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                22.85   3 
  7 Markun, Adam              SR Middlebury               23.02   5 
  8 Taylor, Matt              SR Umass Lowell             23.18   5 
  9 Ohazuruike, Shawn         FR Dartmouth                23.24   4 
 10 McNicholas, Michael       FR R P I                    23.25   4 
 11 Dias, Deshaun             FR Springfield              23.32   4 
 12 Hansen, Tyler             FR Springfield              23.34   4 
 13 Brown, Connor             SO Umass Lowell             23.38   2 
 14 Foster, Rasheed           SR Colby-Sawyer             23.43   1 
 15 Muggler, Corey            SR Dartmouth                23.53   3 
 16 Spicer, Lucas             FR Umass Lowell             23.54   5 
 17 Stoffel, David            SR Bentley                  23.59   3 
 18 Kamson, Temidayo          FR R P I                    23.62   9 
 19 Naveed, Hamza             SO Umass Lowell             23.68   4 
 20 Smith, Nick               SR Vermont                  23.82  11 
 21 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             23.85   9 
 22 Su, Caleb                 SR N Y U                    23.86   2 
 23 Footman, Gene             FR Springfield              23.88   6 
 24 Hall, Jason               SO R P I                    23.89   6 
 25 Butler, Patrick           FR R P I                    23.90   6 
 26 Mabry, Myles              JR Hartford                 23.92   7 
 27 McCracken, Eric           FR Springfield              24.03   8 
 28 Aiello, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell             24.04   7 
 29 Leachman, Tristan         FR Bentley                  24.04   6 
 30 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah     SO Middlebury               24.06   5 
 31 Rudolph, Joshua           JR Hartford                 24.07  11 
 32 Smith, Alec               SO R P I                    24.11  10 
 33 Lam, Fred                 SO N Y U                    24.15   9 
 34 Spence, Semaj             SO Colby-Sawyer             24.22  10 
 35 Bock, Jackson             JR Middlebury               24.25   8 
 36 Weisberg, Aaron           SO Springfield              24.36   8 
 37 Monrose, Hansy            SR Hartford                 24.38   8 
 38 Tischler, Hunter          SO R P I                    24.38   9 
 39 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Hartford                 24.48  10 
 40 DiCarlo, Dominic          SR Hartford                 24.57   8 
 41 Sperlinga, Evan           FR Assumption               24.60   7 
 42 Bassey, Eniang            FR Assumption               24.67   7 
 43 Black, Jacob              JR Hartford                 24.68   8 
 44 Nkansah, Daniel           SO Fitchburg St             24.74  10 
 45 Gettings, Josh            FR Bentley                  24.86   9 
 46 Diezel, Kyle              SO Colby-Sawyer             24.95  10 
 47 Barnett, Jackson          JR Middlebury               25.88  11 
 -- Kelly, Dale               FR R P I                      DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Budd               SR N Y U                    50.39   1 
  2 Naveed, Hamza             SO Umass Lowell             50.62   1 
  3 Freitas, Felipe           FR Umass Lowell             50.66   2 
  4 Holt, Myles               FR Dartmouth                50.76   1 
  5 Beatty, Chauncey          SR Fitchburg St             51.31   1 
  6 Buhelt, Jacob             SR Springfield              51.38   2 
  7 Cherenfant, Brian         FR Umass Lowell             51.57   1 
  8 Rosario, Eric             FR Plymouth State           51.61   2 
  9 DeBlieck, Dan             FR Vermont                  51.67   2 
 10 Hack, Kevin               FR Assumption               51.85   5 
 11 Drexler, Max              SR R P I                    52.30   3 
 12 Mills, Robert             SO Plymouth State           52.79   4 
 13 Marshall, Dysron          FR Williams                 52.80   7 
 14 Hislop, Jules             SR Dartmouth                52.97   3 
 15 Footman, Gene             FR Springfield              53.23   3 
 16 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State              53.25   5 
 17 Kenney, Ryan              SO Bentley                  53.37   4 
 18 Landress, Austin          SO Fitchburg St             53.38   4 
 19 Stergis-Cox, James        SR Keene State              53.48   6 
 20 Monrose, Hansy            SR Hartford                 53.51   5 
 21 Feuer, Zach               SO R P I                    53.60   6 
 22 Brayton, Ben              JR Bentley                  53.67   7 
 23 Lam, Fred                 SO N Y U                    53.75   4 
 24 Peary, Dennis             SO Umass Lowell             53.89   3 
 25 Smith, Alec               SO R P I                    53.95   8 
 26 Delfeld, Robert           FR Williams                 54.06   2 
 27 Ferrone, John             SO Vermont                  54.24   8 
 28 Rudolph, Joshua           JR Hartford                 54.31   7 
 29 Smith, Nick               SR Vermont                  54.34   8 
 30 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St             54.38   4 
 31 Rombola, Dan              JR Hartford                 54.40   5 
 32 Potter, James             SO Springfield              54.41   6 
 33 MacNeil, Kyle             SO Springfield              54.53   8 
 34 Phelan, Jake              JR Bentley                  54.59   8 
 35 Bitto, Michael            SR Bentley                  54.60   5 
 36 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Hartford                 55.34   6 
 36 Behn, Cameron             FR Assumption               55.34   8 
 38 Colavita, Nick            FR Hartford                 55.57   6 
 39 McDaniels, Kyle           FR R P I                    56.13   7 
 40 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  JR Plymouth State           56.67   7 
 41 Barthelemy, Mark          FR Hartford                 56.71   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos             JR Dartmouth              1:04.34   1 
  2 Kracher, Taylor           SO Vermont                1:05.28   1 
  3 Plante, Zachary           JR Dartmouth              1:05.38   1 
  4 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      JR Assumption             1:05.66   1 
  5 Vance, Allen              SO Vermont                1:05.93   2 
  6 Michaud, Max              FR Assumption             1:06.09   2 
  7 Fong, Elliott             SO Williams               1:07.26   2 
  8 Yannacone, Steven         SR Williams               1:07.30   2 
  9 Donovan, Connor           SO Umass Lowell           1:07.51   3 
 10 King, Erik                FR Springfield            1:08.65   3 
 11 Hall, Jason               SO R P I                  1:08.72   3 
 12 Butler, Patrick           FR R P I                  1:09.11   3 
 13 Saunders, Kyle            SO Plymouth State         1:10.37   3 
 14 Berdos, John              SO Umass Lowell           1:10.50   4 
 15 Elek, Lucas               SR Williams               1:11.30   2 
 16 Medina, Alex              SO Keene State            1:11.41   4 
 17 Horton, Walker            FR Vermont                1:12.79   4 
 18 Belanger, Nate            FR Plymouth State         1:13.58   5 
 19 Smith, Joshua             SO R P I                  1:13.78   5 
 20 Barthelmes, Brad          SR Bentley                1:14.05   4 
 21 Jennings, Anthony         SO Keene State            1:14.74   4 
 22 Tricker, Andrew           SO Fitchburg St           1:15.29   5 
 23 Simpson, James            JR Springfield            1:15.42   5 
 24 Clarke, Thomas            FR R P I                  1:15.70   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thurston, Michael         FR Dartmouth              1:55.26   1 
  2 Bolick, Tim               SR Bentley                1:55.95   1 
  3 Kerin, Jack               FR Dartmouth              1:56.80   1 
  4 Booth, Vincent            JR N Y U                  1:56.80   1 
  5 Colaizzi, Tristan         FR Williams               1:56.81   1 
  6 Deluna, Danny             SR Vermont                1:57.71   1 
  7 Legendre, Brandon         SR Colby-Sawyer           1:57.78   1 
  8 Coppinger, Patrick        SR Vermont                1:59.28   2 
  9 Skarin, Nick              JR Bentley                1:59.35   2 
 10 Davis, Destin             SO Hartford               1:59.96   2 
 11 Baker, Drew               SO Vermont                2:00.22   2 
 12 Fossas, Elijah            JR Assumption             2:00.84   3 
 13 Meyer, Will               FR Middlebury             2:01.75   2 
 14 Byington, Noah            FR Plymouth State         2:01.83   2 
 15 Ennis, Jackson            FR Williams               2:02.00   3 
 16 Davis, Garrett            SR R P I                  2:02.92   3 
 17 Cho, Eugene               FR Williams               2:03.20   4 
 18 Yancey, Lawrence          JR Hartford               2:03.78   3 
 19 Deluca, Daniel            FR Assumption             2:03.99   3 
 20 Little, Joseph            JR Fitchburg St           2:04.42   4 
 21 Morrison, Ryan            FR R P I                  2:04.50   3 
 22 Yuhas, Ryan               SO R P I                  2:04.56   4 
 23 Mayers, Andre             FR Hartford               2:04.71   4 
 24 Fine, Addison             SO R P I                  2:05.52   3 
 25 Dechane, Tyler            SO Keene State            2:05.92   4 
 26 Herburger, Nurlan         SO Hartford               2:07.52   3 
 27 Cariddi, Peter            FR R P I                  2:09.49   4 
 28 Sawyer, Jonathan          FR Plymouth State         2:17.01   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gish, Chris               FR Vermont                2:30.41   1 
  2 Perlman, Jon              SO Middlebury             2:31.41   1 
  3 LaFleche, Kevin           FR Williams               2:32.29   1 
  4 Gannon, Nick              FR Williams               2:32.69   1 
  5 Teachen, Thomas           SO Umass Lowell           2:34.10   1 
  6 Hinz, Luke                SR Williams               2:34.33   2 
  7 Kimball, Liam             NA Unat-Lowell            2:34.50   1 
  8 Folsom, David             SR Williams               2:34.71   1 
  9 Lucci, Aaron              JR Vermont                2:38.23   2 
 10 Allen, Devin              SO Umass Lowell           2:38.35   2 
 11 Estrada, Lucas            SO Williams               2:38.58   2 
 12 Czerpak, Cameron          SO R P I                  2:39.17   2 
 13 Evans, Nathan             FR Middlebury             2:39.51   1 
 14 Hearon, Benjamin          FR Williams               2:40.61   2 
 15 Nadelman, Jacob           SO Williams               2:40.91   2 
 16 Robbins, James            FR Umass Lowell           2:42.32   1 
 17 McDermott, Daniel         SO Assumption             2:43.82   2 
 18 Wright, Alex              FR Colby-Sawyer           2:46.94   2 
 19 Dudley, Matt              SO Keene State            2:47.64   3 
 20 Connell, Ian              JR Keene State            2:49.42   3 
 21 Tonelli, Mark             JR Fitchburg St           2:51.66   3 
 22 Smith, Bruin              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:51.76   3 
 23 Royer, Matthew            SO Colby-Sawyer           2:52.20   3 
 24 Zabkar, Hunter            FR Plymouth State         2:55.72   3 
 25 MacDonald, Ben            JR Keene State            2:56.98   3 
 26 Thomas, Gavin             SO Keene State            2:58.40   3 
 27 Eble, Liam                JR Fitchburg St           3:08.29   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horton, Reed              SO Dartmouth              4:14.29   1 
  2 Serrao, Kevin             JR Middlebury             4:15.13   1 
  3 Pompilj, Marco            SO Dartmouth              4:15.81   1 
  4 Bartlett, Warren          SO Plymouth State         4:17.30   1 
  5 Smith, Colin              SR R P I                  4:18.62   1 
  6 Brunnette, Sam            SO Plymouth State         4:19.67   1 
  7 Lucci, Aaron              JR Vermont                4:19.88   2 
  8 Falasco, Noah             FR R P I                  4:22.74   2 
  9 Klockenkemper, Sam        SR Middlebury             4:22.94   2 
 10 Ali, Khayre               FR N Y U                  4:23.10   1 
 11 Cowen, Alex               JR Williams               4:23.25   2 
 12 Kirgis, Peter             FR Williams               4:23.45   2 
 13 Sinapi, Frank             SO R P I                  4:23.72   2 
 14 Carmody, Jack             FR Vermont                4:24.50   2 
 15 Amaral, Brian             SR Fitchburg St           4:26.12   3 
 16 Kolpak, Jordan            FR R P I                  4:28.41   2 
 17 Szuhaj, Benjamin          SO Dartmouth              4:29.05   1 
 18 Grosner, Isaac            FR Vermont                4:29.07   3 
 19 Coppinger, Patrick        SR Vermont                4:30.41   1 
 20 Hill, Ben                 SO Middlebury             4:30.82   3 
 21 McArdle, Nicholas         JR Umass Lowell           4:31.13   3 
 22 Herburger, Nurlan         SO Hartford               4:31.22   2 
 23 Karam, Nick               SR N Y U                  4:31.60   1 
 24 Salamone, Nick            SR Vermont                4:32.74   3 
 25 Cannata, Mike             FR Bentley                4:32.88   3 
 26 Fontaine, Josh            SO Umass Lowell           4:34.10   3 
 27 Montague, Alex            FR Dartmouth              4:34.66   2 
 28 Dechane, Tyler            SO Keene State            4:36.73   3 
 29 Michalka, Kevin           SO Hartford               4:37.13   2 
 30 Pisacano, Joe             FR R P I                  4:37.73   4 
 31 Darrigo, Anthony          SO Fitchburg St           4:37.78   3 
 32 Dudley, Matt              SO Keene State            4:38.16   4 
 33 Carbone, Justin           FR Umass Lowell           4:38.98   2 
 34 Connell, Ian              JR Keene State            4:40.47   4 
 35 Napora, Danny             FR R P I                  4:41.25   3 
 36 Jones, Ben                FR Colby-Sawyer           4:42.00   4 
 37 Angelo, Christopher       SR R P I                  4:42.38   4 
 38 Poitras, John             FR Springfield            4:43.28   4 
 39 Darrigo, Joseph           SO Fitchburg St           4:46.30   3 
 40 Campbell, Trevor          FR Plymouth State         4:47.83   4 
 41 Coughlin, Dermot          FR Assumption             4:48.23   4 
 42 Fleming, Liam             FR Colby-Sawyer           4:48.83   4 
 43 MacDonald, Ben            JR Keene State            4:51.80   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hale, Peter               SR Williams               8:18.62   1 
  2 Simpson, Liam             JR Williams               8:24.29   1 
  3 Colaizzi, Griffin         JR Williams               8:26.81   1 
  4 Anderson, Austin          SO Williams               8:36.58   1 
  5 Benner, John              FR Vermont                8:41.55   1 
  6 Evans, Connor             SO Middlebury             8:44.68   1 
  7 Schmeck, Gavin            FR Vermont                8:47.41   1 
  8 Kahrs, Jacob              SO Williams               8:47.48   1 
  9 Cohen, Zeke               SO Williams               8:49.23   1 
 10 Williams, Noah            SR Williams               8:49.24   1 
 11 Haas, Nik                 SR Bentley                8:50.86   1 
 12 LaCroix, Will             SO Vermont                8:51.44   1 
 13 Meijer, Miles             SO Middlebury             8:52.08   1 
 14 Mudd, Max                 JR N Y U                  8:54.14   1 
 15 Pierce, Willy             SO Hartford               8:58.12   2 
 16 Chapski, Graham           JR Bentley                8:58.14   1 
 17 Cox, Ryan                 FR Williams               8:59.88   2 
 18 Henderson, Theo           FR Middlebury             9:00.11   1 
 19 Shaw, Scott               SR Colby-Sawyer           9:03.75   2 
 20 Kloman, Jake              FR R P I                  9:04.44   2 
 21 Edwards, Ben              FR Bentley                9:06.01   2 
 22 Litowitz, Jack            FR Middlebury             9:06.77   2 
 23 Hergott, Dan              SO Bentley                9:07.78   2 
 24 Parent, Philip            JR Keene State            9:08.44   2 
 25 Masemore, Will            SO R P I                  9:11.39   2 
 26 Putrino, Vince            FR R P I                  9:13.27   2 
 27 Feola, Nolan              SR R P I                  9:14.56   2 
 28 Heier, Zak                SR Vermont                9:17.23   2 
 29 Flanagan, Ian             JR Assumption             9:18.38   2 
 30 Bell, Noah                JR Vermont                9:19.33   2 
 31 Goodman, Isaac            FR Williams               9:19.65   2 
 32 Doyle, Connor             JR Umass Lowell           9:23.61   1 
 33 Abraham, Tom              FR Bentley                9:24.16   2 
 34 Elkort, Ross              FR Vermont                9:24.19   2 
 35 Petti, Adam               SO Umass Lowell           9:37.51   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Jorge          SR N Y U                 14:52.97  
  2 Saddler, Neil             JR N Y U                 15:06.52  
  3 Marshall, Kenneth         FR Williams              15:22.96  
  4 Wischnewsky, Sam          FR Williams              15:27.85  
  5 McGovern, Will            FR Williams              15:28.68  
  6 Decker, Ben               JR Williams              15:33.70  
  7 Hopkins, Will             JR Vermont               15:40.67  
  8 O'Hanlon, John            JR Springfield           15:47.98  
  9 Knauss, Walker            SO Williams              15:53.45  
 10 Garrison, Sean            FR Hartford              15:55.78  
 11 Hehmeyer, Jenks           FR Williams              16:12.34  
 12 Dulabon, Zachary          JR Williams              16:18.32  
 13 Guptill, Zachary          SO Springfield           16:20.54  
 14 Mongiat, Andrew           SO Assumption            16:35.78  
 15 Baron, Joseph             SO Assumption            16:36.22  
 16 Geromini, Jonathan        JR Assumption            16:40.34  
 17 Cronin, Tyler             SO Springfield           16:46.12  
 18 Tringali, Christopher     FR Springfield           16:50.01  
 19 Cytrynbaum, Eli           FR Williams              17:21.37  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eschholz, Alec            SO Dartmouth                 8.31Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                 8.38Q  3 
  3 Ohazuruike, Shawn         FR Dartmouth                 8.38Q  2 
  4 Lawrence, Terrence        SO R P I                     8.60Q  4 
  5 Simon, Ed                    Unattached                8.58q  2 
  6 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St              8.60q  3 
  7 Aiello, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell              8.65q  1 
  8 Scanlon, Jesse            FR Dartmouth                 8.70q  1 
  9 James, Leighton           FR R P I                     8.72   3 
 10 DeBlieck, Dan             FR Vermont                   8.74   1 
 11 Jonson, Alex              FR R P I                     8.80   4 
 12 Muellers, Tobias          JR Williams                  8.90   2 
 13 Lane, Daniel              SO Springfield               9.00   3 
 14 Bolden, Isaiah            SO Plymouth State            9.04   2 
 15 Donovan, Connor           SO Umass Lowell              9.11   4 
 16 Churchill, Andrew         JR Assumption                9.12   2 
 17 Kalamu, Emmanuel          JR Springfield               9.19   3 
 18 Simon, Robert                Unattached                9.24   2 
 19 Sylvester, Dillon         JR Bentley                   9.34   4 
 20 Niles, Harrison           FR R P I                     9.38   4 
 21 Bassett, Zach             FR Plymouth State            9.39   1 
 22 Peary, Dennis             SO Umass Lowell              9.47   4 
 23 Petrovsky, Matus          SO Dartmouth                 9.53   1 
 24 Fisher, Jonathan          FR Middlebury                9.54   3 
 25 Carl, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer              9.56   4 
 26 Levenson, Nicholas        SR Fitchburg St              9.63   2 
 27 Parenteau, Chris          FR Plymouth State            9.74   3 
 28 Warren, Curtis            JR Colby-Sawyer              9.88   2 
 29 Black, Jacob              JR Hartford                 10.40   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eschholz, Alec            SO Dartmouth                 8.27  
  2 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                 8.30  
  3 Ohazuruike, Shawn         FR Dartmouth                 8.32  
  4 Lawrence, Terrence        SO R P I                     8.37  
  5 Simon, Ed                    Unattached                8.47  
  6 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St              8.65  
  7 Scanlon, Jesse            FR Dartmouth                 8.74  
  8 Aiello, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell              8.76  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 R P I  'A'                                          1:33.70   1 
     1) McDaniels, Kyle FR              2) McNicholas, Michael FR         
     3) Osaheni, Joseph SO              4) Tischler, Hunter SO            
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  1:37.61   2 
     1) Custadio, Eric SR               2) Nkansah, Daniel SO             
     3) Levenson, Nicholas SR           4) Bastien, Marckdonard FR        
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    1:38.50   2 
     1) McCracken, Eric FR              2) Weisberg, Aaron SO             
     3) Lynch, Ryan FR                  4) Blanchette, Matthew FR         
  4 Springfield  'B'                                    1:39.76   2 
     1) Rachmaciej, Alexander FR        2) Veno, Ty JR                    
     3) Lane, Daniel SO                 4) King, Erik FR                  
 -- Bentley  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Phelan, Jake JR                 2) Sylvester, Dillon JR           
     3) Kenney, Ryan SO                 4) Hernandez, David JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:18.67   1 
     1) Hendrix, Nick FR                2) Martinez, Jimmy SO             
     3) Mulliken, James JR              4) Nichols, Alex SR               
  2 Williams  'A'                                       3:24.66   1 
     1) Muellers, Tobias JR             2) Fong, Elliott SO               
     3) Yannacone, Steven SR            4) Colaizzi, Tristan FR           
  3 Vermont  'A'                                        3:26.38   1 
     1) Vance, Allen SO                 2) Deluna, Danny SR               
     3) Gish, Chris FR                  4) Kracher, Taylor SO             
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:27.10   1 
     1) Sindelar, Matthew SO            2) Ose, Benjamin SO               
     3) Robinson, Nico SR               4) Petrovsky, Matus SO            
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:30.58   2 
     1) Mills, Robert SO                2) Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR   
     3) Davies, Derek FR                4) Rosario, Eric FR               
  6 Williams  'B'                                       3:31.30   2 
     1) Delfeld, Robert FR              2) Gannon, Nick FR                
     3) LaFleche, Kevin FR              4) Cho, Eugene FR                 
  7 Bentley  'A'                                        3:31.36   2 
     1) Gettings, Josh FR               2) Stoffel, David SR              
     3) Giesing, Anthony SO             4) Bolick, Tim SR                 
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     3:35.20   1 
     1) Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR         2) Fossas, Elijah JR              
     3) Ireland, Justin FR              4) Sperlinga, Evan FR             
  9 Hartford  'A'                                       3:35.25   3 
     1) Davis, Destin SO                2) Monrose, Hansy SR              
     3) Rombola, Dan JR                 4) Black, Jacob JR                
 10 Williams  'C'                                       3:36.98   3 
     1) Hinz, Luke SR                   2) Ennis, Jackson FR              
     3) Nadelman, Jacob SO              4) Hearon, Benjamin FR            
 11 Plymouth State  'B'                                 3:40.00   3 
     1) Saunders, Kyle SO               2) Belanger, Nate FR              
     3) Bassett, Zach FR                4) Byington, Noah FR              
 12 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:43.68   2 
     1) Tricker, Andrew SO              2) Tonelli, Mark JR               
     3) Little, Joseph JR               4) Landress, Austin SO            
 13 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:43.87   3 
     1) Legendre, Brandon SR            2) Carl, Matthew JR               
     3) Wright, Alex FR                 4) Diezel, Kyle SO                
 14 Bentley  'B'                                        3:44.33   3 
     1) Bitto, Michael SR               2) Brayton, Ben JR                
     3) Leachman, Tristan FR            4) Barthelmes, Brad SR            
 -- Springfield  'A'                                        DNF   3 
     1) King, Erik FR                   2) Poitras, John FR               
     3) Potter, James SO                4) MacNeil, Kyle SO               
 -- Vermont  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) DeBlieck, Dan FR                2) Baker, Drew SO                 
     3) Ferrone, John SO                4) Horton, Walker FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Rino             JR Umass Lowell             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sattiewhite, Ben          JR Fitchburg St             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laramee, Jason            JR Springfield              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Dolaher, Ian              FR Umass Lowell            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Outhwaite, Ian            SR Williams                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Maritato, Max             JR R P I                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Trinkle, Erik             SR R P I                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 McNally, Peter            FR Hartford                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kagame, Ian               SO Williams                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lynch, Will               SO Vermont                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Hernandez, David          JR Bentley                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kenny, Connor             FR Hartford                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Maxwell, Eddie            SO R P I                    1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 13 Webber, Sam               SR Plymouth State           1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Murray, Marcus            FR Hartford                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 13 Pacetti, Maxwell          SR Springfield              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 -- Moffa, Frederick          FR Springfield                 NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Simon, Robert                Unattached                  NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Kublbeck, Kyle            FR Springfield                 NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir         SO Umass Lowell             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Simon, Ed                    Unattached              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Siegel, Samuel            SO Dartmouth                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  3 Deckel, Brad              FR Springfield              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 King, Heath               FR Umass Lowell            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Muellers, Tobias          JR Williams                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Pierceson          JR Williams                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
  8 Davies, Derek             FR Plymouth State           4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Vetere, Joseph            SO R P I                    4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Warren, Curtis            JR Colby-Sawyer             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Albers, Nate              FR Middlebury               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Sheerin, Jack             FR Springfield              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Maddry, Conor             SO R P I                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Carl, Matthew             JR Colby-Sawyer             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Maniace, Andrew           SO R P I                    3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Lopez Haas, Pavel         JR R P I                    3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cosculluela, Max          SR Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sicinski, David           FR Fitchburg St                NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Freedman, Austin          JR R P I                       NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Cronin, Parker            FR Springfield                 NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Mercer, Evan              FR Middlebury                  NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muggler, Corey            SR Dartmouth                7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.17m  FOUL  7.03m  7.20m  7.41m  FOUL
  2 Davis, Terrel             FR Hartford                 6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.75m  6.85m  6.55m  FOUL  6.73m
  3 Harris, Connor            JR Williams                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  PASS
  3 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth                6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Holway, Christian         SO Williams                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.46m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  6.50m
  5 Hannon, Jared             SO Keene State              6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.26m  6.50m  6.34m  6.34m  FOUL
  7 Scanlon, Jesse            FR Dartmouth                6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.27m  6.22m  6.44m  6.31m  6.18m  6.24m
  8 Barber, Amyhr             FR Williams                 6.42m   21-00.75 
      0.79m  6.23m  6.29m  6.23m  6.42m  FOUL
  9 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.07m  5.82m  6.28m         
  9 Hernandez, David          JR Bentley                  6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.14m  6.18m  6.28m         
 11 Parasky, Alex             FR Vermont                  6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  6.06m  FOUL         
 12 Arnold, Alex              FR Bentley                  6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.04m  6.10m  FOUL         
 13 Stalters, Cameron         SO Fitchburg St             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.58m  5.88m  5.99m         
 14 Harvey, Timothy           JR Springfield              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bullen, Michael           FR Colby-Sawyer             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.85m  5.86m         
 16 Flynn, Connor             JR Fitchburg St             5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.83m  5.36m  FOUL         
 -- Tronsson, Hendric         FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Monaco, Alex              SO R P I                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petrovsky, Matus          SO Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donawa, Justin            SO Dartmouth               15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  14.81m  PASS  14.67m  PASS  14.84m
  2 Vitagliano, Matt          JR R P I                   13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Parasky, Alex             FR Vermont                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.48m  12.80m  11.56m  12.01m  12.23m  12.28m
  4 Quintana, Trevor          SR R P I                   12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  12.62m  12.19m  FOUL
  5 Mortimer, Dylan           SO Middlebury              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pierre, Wilkerson         FR Fitchburg St            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.20m  12.52m  12.23m  12.02m  FOUL  12.10m
  7 Osaheni, Joseph           SO R P I                  J12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.02m  12.08m  11.99m  FOUL  12.52m
  8 Van Vliet, Alex           FR Plymouth State          12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.06m  12.29m  12.15m
  9 Barber, Amyhr             FR Williams                11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  PASS         
 10 Scheuer, Luca             SO R P I                   11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.81m         
 11 Fisher, Jonathan          FR Middlebury              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.31m  FOUL         
 12 Nielsen, Caleb            FR Springfield             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kennedy, Matt             SO Plymouth State            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harvey, Timothy           JR Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Lucas            SO Dartmouth               15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  15.84m  15.93m  15.91m  FOUL
  2 Kerrigan, Ryan            JR Umass Lowell            15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.17m  15.08m  15.47m  15.45m  15.84m  FOUL
  3 Ruh, Ethan                FR Dartmouth               15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.54m  15.78m  15.28m  15.18m  FOUL  15.65m
  4 Herweyer, Magnus          FR Williams                15.64m   51-03.75 
      13.36m  15.28m  15.16m  15.36m  15.64m  15.09m
  5 Fiorello, John            NA Unat-Lowell             15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.19m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  15.25m  15.55m
  6 Minor, Colin              JR Dartmouth               15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lyons, Christopher        SR Williams                14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.31m  14.10m  14.74m  14.10m  14.16m  FOUL
  8 Nyholm, Karl              JR Colby-Sawyer            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mroz, Perry               JR Umass Lowell            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.13m  14.56m  14.38m         
 10 Leonovicz, Jack           FR Dartmouth               14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  14.38m         
 11 Pembroke, Liam            JR Williams                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.72m  13.81m  13.53m         
 12 Chaisson, Tyler           SR Middlebury              13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.40m  FOUL         
 13 Ross, Spencer             JR Dartmouth               13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m         
 14 Bruso, Dillon             SO Assumption              13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.66m         
 15 Keller, Sam               SR R P I                   13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.51m  13.57m  13.32m         
 16 Pesanello, Mike           SR R P I                   13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  13.08m  13.24m         
 17 Bernardini, Joseph        SR Fitchburg St            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.02m         
 18 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.65m         
 19 Kraft, Beau               JR Bentley                 12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.44m  12.43m  12.47m         
 20 Bennett, William          FR Assumption              12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.26m  12.40m  FOUL         
 21 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth               12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.27m         
 22 Ozoonian, Jake            SO Plymouth State          12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.78m  12.14m  11.80m         
 23 Carpino, Mike             SO Bentley                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.66m  12.02m  11.99m         
 24 Bretta, Joseph            JR Assumption              11.55m   37-10.75 
      9.69m  11.55m  9.76m         
 25 Carroll, Nick             SO Bentley                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.23m  11.48m         
 26 Shapiro, Mark             FR R P I                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.28m  11.48m  FOUL           
 27 Brine, JT                 FR Bentley                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.27m  FOUL  11.46m         
 28 Gonatas, George           FR R P I                   11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.93m  11.41m  FOUL         
 29 Peary, Dennis             SO Umass Lowell            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.24m  11.20m         
 30 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth               11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.43m  10.60m         
 31 O'Connor, Shane           FR Vermont                 11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL         
 32 Miller, Mykel             FR Williams                11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.54m  11.01m  11.06m         
 33 Porterfield, Malcolm      SO R P I                   10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.29m         
 34 Ose, Benjamin             SO Dartmouth               10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  9.82m         
 35 Smedley, Julian           SO Williams                 9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
 -- Hillier, Noah             SO Umass Lowell              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Michael            Unattached              20.49m   67-02.75 
      20.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.68m  20.49m
  2 Brennan, Tim              SR Dartmouth               18.01m   59-01.25 
      FOUL  18.01m  17.53m  17.43m  18.00m  17.94m
  3 Minor, Colin              JR Dartmouth               17.03m   55-10.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  16.09m
  4 Pesanello, Mike           SR R P I                   17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  14.86m  15.49m  15.29m  14.82m  17.02m
  5 Hillier, Noah             SO Umass Lowell            16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL
  6 Gyurcsik, Forest          SO Umass Lowell            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  16.01m  FOUL
  7 Leonovicz, Jack           FR Dartmouth               15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.78m  15.62m  FOUL  14.89m  15.28m  15.36m
  8 Lyons, Christopher        SR Williams                14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.47m  14.60m  13.92m  14.15m  14.91m  14.54m
  9 Rahman, Minhaj            SO Middlebury              14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Keller, Sam               SR R P I                   13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL         
 11 Heinl, James              SO Williams                13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  13.80m         
 12 Shapiro, Mark             FR R P I                   13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.31m         
 13 Ruh, Ethan                FR Dartmouth               13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  12.36m  FOUL         
 14 Chaisson, Tyler           SR Middlebury              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gonatas, George           FR R P I                   12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL         
 16 Herweyer, Magnus          FR Williams                12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  10.90m         
 17 Blood, Nick               JR Springfield             12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.06m  12.36m  FOUL         
 18 Tyszka, Daniel            JR Assumption              11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.84m         
 19 Pembroke, Liam            JR Williams                11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m         
 20 Smedley, Julian           SO Williams                11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.88m  11.21m  10.95m         
 21 Nelson, Kyle              FR Fitchburg St            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL         
 22 Squires, Dean             JR Plymouth State          10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m         
 23 White, Spencer            SR Plymouth State           9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.92m         
 24 Miller, Mykel             FR Williams                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  8.44m  9.11m         
 -- Porterfield, Malcolm      SO R P I                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- O'Connor, Shane           FR Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL