2018 Plymouth State Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Warren Bartlett full bio Warren Bartlett Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Bishop Brady
Zach Bassett full bio Zach Bassett Class: So. Ht.: 5-11 Events: Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Pascoag, R.I. / Burrillville
Joey Baylus full bio Joey Baylus Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Sprints, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Nate Belanger full bio Nate Belanger Class: So. Ht.: 6-2 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Newmarket, N.H. / Newmarket
Isaiah Bolden full bio Isaiah Bolden Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Dover, N.H. / Dover
Sam Brunnette full bio Sam Brunnette Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Newport Center, Vt. / North Country Union
Noah Byington full bio Noah Byington Class: So. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Hanscom AFB, Mass. / Bedford
Gunnar Consol full bio Gunnar Consol Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Homosassa, Fla. / Crystal River
Marcus Cryan full bio Marcus Cryan Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Topsfield, Mass. / Masconomet
Derek Davies full bio Derek Davies Class: So. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Pole Vault, Sprints Hometown/High School: Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Evan Dolecki full bio Evan Dolecki Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: New Hartford, Conn. / Northwestern Regional
Keegan Flynn full bio Keegan Flynn Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury
Tim Gray full bio Tim Gray Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Derby, Vt. / North Country Union
Chenet Guerrier full bio Chenet Guerrier Class: So. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Dylan Guinard full bio Dylan Guinard Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack
Ryan Latorella full bio Ryan Latorella Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Loudon, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Terrell Lewis full bio Terrell Lewis Class: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Jumps Hometown/High School: Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Kwaku Owusu full bio Kwaku Owusu Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Memorial
Brendan Polichronopoulos full bio Brendan Polichronopoulos Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Austin Reynolds full bio Austin Reynolds Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Old Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook
Kyle Saunders full bio Kyle Saunders Class: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Hudson, N.H. / Alvirne
Leo Shattuck full bio Leo Shattuck Class: So. Ht.: 6-4 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Grafton, Mass. / Grafton
George Speechley full bio George Speechley Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Barrington, N.H. / Oyster River
Dean Squires Jr. full bio Dean Squires Jr. Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-10 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Chaim Tendler full bio Chaim Tendler Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Manchester West
Isiah Trask full bio Isiah Trask Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Turner, Maine / Leavitt Area
Devin Wells full bio Devin Wells Class: So. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Yreka, Calif. / Yreka
Noah Williams full bio Noah Williams Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Sprints, Relays Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.H. / Spaulding
Jared Wolf full bio Jared Wolf Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Hunter Zabkar full bio Hunter Zabkar Class: So. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lee, N.H. / Dover