Header Background

2000 ARCHIVES

 

Individual Statistics

Men Class Hometown 1/22 1/23 1/29 1/30 2/5 2/6 2/12 2/13 2/19 2/20 Stnd. 2/27 2/28 Comb. 3/9 3/11 Comb.
Fred DeBaets Jr. St. Sauveur, Que. 1st 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 3rd DNF 1st 1st 1st 5th 2nd 2nd 10th 13th  
Tim Mitchell So. Ashland, MA 4th 2nd 1st 2nd 35th DQ 44th 1st 9th 3rd 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd 11th 67th  
EJ Cheney So. Bethel, ME DQ 10th 5th 3rd 6th 6th 9th DNF 10th 4th 7th 35th 9th   17th 24th  
Justin Parent Fr. Sanbornville, NH 24th 7th 9th DNF 7th 4th 5th 2nd 8th 74th 9th 6th 12th 8th 20th DNF  
Jacob Manseau Jr. Henniker, NH 10th DNF 13th 17th 16th 54th 15th DQ 18th 17th   13th       25th  
Ryan Cornish Jr. Carmel, NY 46th 11th 58th 11th 13th 13th 21st 10th 59th 16th     13th   37th    
Mike LeBlanc Jr. Plymouth, NH 15th 18th 15th 16th 21st DNF 18th 12th 15th 18th              
Dan Gelvin Jr. Clifton Park, NY 60th 17th 24th 75th 20th 15th DNF 20th DQ 19th              
David Chandler Sr. Holden, MA 21st   21st 22nd 29th 23rd 19th 19th 22nd 72nd              
Brad Dowding Jr. Shrewsbury, MA     DNF 20th 24th   22nd 22nd 23rd DNF              
Bill Feather Fr. Wtrvlle Valley, NH     DNF 27th   25th                      
Ryan Hulslander Jr. Merrimack, NH   38th 28th 33rd                          
Scott Maxwell Fr. Redding, CT     33rd DNF                          
Brad Sheehan So. Belmont, NH     72nd 49th                          
Jason McKenzie So. Lincoln, NH 19th 26th                              
Lucas Cates Fr. Madison, WI                                  
                                       
                          ECSC            
Women Class Hometown 1/22 1/23 1/29 1/30 2/5 2/6 2/12 2/13 2/19 2/20 Stnd. 2/27 2/28 Comb. 3/8 3/10 Comb.
Anda Curuta Jr. Sibiu, Romania 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 15th 1st 1st 2nd 1st 5th 3rd 3rd
Cherylanne Murphy Fr. East Northport, NY 6th 2nd 2nd 3rd 15th 2nd DNF DNF 16th 1st 4th 5th 1st 2nd 11th DNF  
Heidi Mann Fr. Merrimack, NH DNF 12th 17th DNF 25th DNF 18th 12th     22nd 22nd 13th 17th 88th DSQ  
Leesa Driscoll Jr. New Gloucester, ME 32nd 36th 20th 27th 26th 26th 23rd 20th 24th 29th 34th 23rd       49th  
Tara Eretzian Jr. Turner, ME 25th 32nd 23rd 36th 22nd DNF 41st 33rd 17th 31st 35th 20th 29th   49th 50th  
Janine Iannillo Fr. Monroe, NY DNF 37th 31st 15th 45th DNF 32nd 25th 42nd DNF 36th            
Cortney Cote Sr. Gilford, NH 50th 44th 52nd 33rd 37th 29th DNF 23rd 39th 25th 42nd   26th   41st    
Tara Dickson Sr. Sussex, NJ 43rd 27th 33rd 43rd 35th 31st 34th 34th 59th 38th              
Laura McLaughlin Fr. New Durham, NH