Header Background
Recap | Results

Meet Results

2008 NEISDA Women's Swimming & Diving Champs - 2/15/2008 to 2/17/2008
Team Rankings - Through Event 9
Women - Team Scores
Place School Points
1 Bryant University BRYNT 302
2 Keene State College KSC 297
3 Bentley College BEN 285
4 Bridgewater State College BSC-NE 169 . 50
5 Eastern Conn. State U. ECSU 165
6 University of New England UNE 120
7 Saint Michael's College SMC 116
8 Westfield State College WSC 103
9 Roger Williams University RWU 99
10 Umass Dartmouth UMD 95
11 Simmons College SIM-NE 87
12 Western Connecticut State Univ WCSU 75
13 Plymouth State Universtiy PSU 65 . 50
14 Western New England College WNEC 50
15 Gordon College GCST 38 . 50
16 Colby-Sawyer College CSC 32
17 Saint Joseph College-CT SJCCT 31
18 Elms College ELMS 21
19 Wheelock College WHE-NE 19 . 50
20 Saint Joe's Swim Team SJCME-ME 12
21 Regis College RC 9

 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State College  'A'                          1:41.32    1:39.03   52  
     1) Yankowski, Kelly E SR           2) Trutor, Kristine L SO          
     3) Foster, Jackie FR               4) Mondello, Rachel FR            
       25.13    25.09    24.76    24.05                                    
  2 Bentley College  'A'                              1:41.72    1:40.36   44  
     1) Connolly, Liza A SR             2) Chepeleff, Kaitlin JR          
     3) Kaduboski, Anne V FR            4) Brust, Arden H SR              
       24.81    25.65    25.21    24.69                                    
  3 Bryant University  'A'                            1:42.82    1:43.94   42  
     1) Zanchi, Lisa FR                 2) Looney, Jess SO                
     3) Squillante, Jill FR             4) Hira, Jill FR                  
       26.51    25.84    25.91    25.68                                    
  4 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:46.46    1:46.16   40  
     1) Doheny, Kelsy SO                2) Barber, Sarah SR               
     3) Wilson, Jessica SO              4) Arisco, Amy FR                 
       26.97    27.05    25.93    26.21                                    
  5 University of New England  'A'                    1:47.98    1:48.93   38  
     1) Hecker, Anna 10                 2) Gilman, Devan 11               
     3) Wagner, Ali 09                  4) Johnson, Erica 09              
       28.06    28.45    26.03    26.39                                    
  6 Westfield State College  'A'                      1:48.34    1:49.49   36  
     1) Butler, Jen SO                  2) Malboeuf, Lindsey SO           
     3) Johnson, Kelly JR               4) Moreno, Tiffany FR             
       27.14    27.41    27.55    27.39                                    
B - Final
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:49.04    1:46.78   32  
     1) MACKEY, Jill                    2) Meagher, Casey                 
     3) Renner, Libby                   4) Rothgeb, Shari                 
       26.41    27.36    26.54    26.47                                    
  8 Bridgewater State College-NE  'A'                 1:48.88    1:47.09   26  
     1) Bedard, Chelsea                 2) Marcos, Renee                  
     3) Robinson, Erica                 4) Fuller, Sarah                  
       27.19    26.77    27.45    25.68                                    
  9 Simmons College-NE  'A'                           1:49.55    1:48.86   24  
     1) Chan, Elizabeth                 2) Heller, Catherine              
     3) Boswell, Erica                  4) Torelli, Brittany              
       27.97    27.29    26.64    26.96                                    
 10 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    1:49.63    1:49.42   22  
     1) Milligan, Kaitlyn SO            2) Little, Caitlin FR             
     3) Sweeney, Chaz FR                4) Graham, Lindsay                
       27.59    26.28    27.50    28.05                                    
 11 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:50.53    1:50.21   20  
     1) Slade, Kerry A SR               2) Amoresano, Christine FR        
     3) Casey, Mary Beth SO             4) Burgess, Lindsey SO            
       27.50    28.23    27.80    26.68                                    
 12 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         1:50.83    1:52.49   18  
     1) Bowen, Danielle                 2) Whaley, Natalie                
     3) Bowker, Louise                  4) Bourne, Rachel                 
       27.49    28.39    28.59    28.02                                    
C - Final
 13 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:51.26    1:50.54   14  
     1) Clifford, Kerrie SR             2) Sands, Lisa JR                 
     3) Kewriga, Kaitlyn SO             4) Little, Lindsay FR             
       28.34    27.45    28.24    26.51                                    
 14 Wheelock College-NE  'A'                          1:53.24    1:54.47   12  
     1) Burkart, Courtney               2) Gibbons, Chelsea               
     3) Burzycki, Nora                  4) Babin, Gabby                   
       28.92    27.44    30.39    27.72                                    
 15 Gordon College  'A'                               1:54.02    1:54.57    8  
     1) Scanlon, Chrissy JR             2) Baker, Kylie FR                
     3) Trippett, Kristina SO           4) Reiley, Andrea JR              
       27.27    29.49    29.60    28.21                                    
 16 Regis College  'A'                                1:54.06    1:54.59    6  
     1) Saia, Ashley                    2) Vaivarins, Jesika              
     3) Pike, Ashley                    4) Iacolo, Katelyn                
       27.94    28.67    29.81    28.17                                    
 17 Saint Joe's Swim Team-ME  'A'                     1:53.98    1:54.84    4  
     1) Bates, Lindsay SO               2) Harmon, Danielle SO            
     3) D'Ascanio, Lindsay FR           4) Piers, Ashton JR               
       29.24    28.70    28.68    28.22                                    
 -- Saint Joseph College-CT  'A'                      1:52.45         DQ  
     1) Weeks, Anne JR                  2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Ellegard, Kristine SO           4) Wheeler, Sarah FR              
       27.21    32.18    25.26    27.50                                    
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Jackie            FR KSC                  5:22.21    5:10.38   26  
      27.69   30.40   30.61   31.02   31.17   31.44   31.59   32.00
      32.58   31.88                                                
  2 Barber, Sarah             SR Eastern              5:18.27    5:17.95   22  
      28.24   30.01   31.20   31.61   31.94   32.43   33.01   33.50
      33.32   32.69                                                
  3 Hira, Jill                FR Bryant               5:24.05    5:22.39   21  
      29.48   31.79   32.54   32.78   33.00   33.32   32.71   32.87
      32.14   31.76                                                
  4 Scanlon, Chrissy          JR GCST                 5:24.08    5:23.87   20  
      28.92   31.68   32.74   32.74   33.24   33.29   33.48   33.66
      32.09   32.03                                                
  5 Thuerk, Kristen A         JR Bentley              5:23.99    5:26.11   19  
      29.12   31.44   32.26   32.63   33.07   33.08   33.47   33.88
      34.21   32.95                                                
  6 Howell, Amy               FR Bryant               5:26.86    5:40.02   18  
      31.02   33.13   33.87   34.37   34.58   35.02   34.84   34.59
      34.58   34.02                                                
B - Final
  7 Laidley, Jessica          FR KSC                  5:28.11    5:22.27   16  
  8 Arsenault, Keri-Ann          Simmons-NE           5:30.48    5:30.39   13  
  9 Valenti, Alison           FR KSC                  5:27.55    5:32.53   12  
 10 Casey, Mary Beth          SO Saint Michael's      5:37.61    5:34.20   11  
 11 Houlihan, Brigid             RWU                  5:36.56    5:36.33   10  
 12 Allenson, Katie E         JR KSC                  5:34.35    5:41.98    9  
C - Final
 13 Hammer, Steph             JR Saint Michael's      5:38.28    5:36.59    7  
      31.16   33.66   34.22   34.05   34.47   34.15   34.11   34.40
      33.71   32.66                                                
 14 Leopard, Alison           10 UNE                  5:38.18    5:38.44    5  
      31.25   33.47   34.18   33.94   34.39   34.22   34.38   34.63
      34.43   33.55                                                
 15 Beanland, Cairsten        JR WSC                  5:41.32    5:40.00    4  
      30.57   33.67   34.05   34.37   34.47   34.53   34.86   35.16
      34.67   33.65                                                
 16 Jette, Lauren             SO Bryant               5:38.86    5:40.30    3  
      30.37   33.41   33.87   34.48   34.53   34.86   35.41   35.12
      35.15   33.10                                                
 17 Rothgeb, Shari               RWU                  5:39.48    5:41.59    2  
      30.60   33.97   34.65   34.41   34.61   35.08   35.09   35.06
      35.00   33.12                                                
 18 Harrington, Rose K        JR KSC                  5:41.63    5:46.50    1  
      30.62   33.98   34.99   35.32   35.28   35.52   35.62   35.67
      35.48   34.02                                                
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaduboski, Anne V         FR Bentley                59.72      59.14   26  
      28.14   31.00                                                
  2 Coache, Jillian              BSC-NE               1:01.83    1:01.31   22  
      28.53   32.78                                                
  3 Testa, Francesca          SO WestConn             1:02.38    1:01.87   21  
      28.49   33.38                                                
  4 Wagner, Ali               09 UNE                  1:02.84    1:02.16   20  
      29.41   32.75                                                
  5 Kruszyna, Renee           SR Umass                1:02.52    1:02.72   19  
      28.85   33.87                                                
  6 Arisco, Amy               FR Eastern              1:02.43    1:03.44   18  
      29.82   33.62                                                
B - Final
  7 Burgess, Lindsey          SO Saint Michael's      1:02.88    1:03.78   16  
      30.06   33.72                                                
  8 O'Connor, Caitlin            RWU                  1:04.60    1:03.91   13  
      30.36   33.55                                                
  9 Lang, Sarah               SO Bryant               1:03.66    1:04.63   12  
      30.54   34.09                                                
 10 Smachetti, Aimee          FR WNEC                 1:05.80    1:05.64   11  
      30.61   35.03                                                
 11 Sands, Lisa               JR Umass                1:06.12    1:06.26   10  
      31.13   35.13                                                
 12 Ellis, Kaitlyn               Simmons-NE           1:06.22    1:06.58    9  
      31.15   35.43                                                
C - Final
 13 Bolduc, Abby              FR Eastern              1:06.70    1:05.83    7  
      30.86   34.97                                                
 14 Wheeler, Sarah            FR Sjc-Ct               1:07.83    1:06.66    5  
      31.61   35.05                                                
 15 D'Ascanio, Lindsay        FR Sjc-ME               1:07.25    1:06.81    4  
      31.09   35.72                                                
 16 Branch, Amanda            SO Plymouth             1:06.51    1:06.99    3  
      31.87   35.12                                                
 17 Whaley, Natalie              CSC                  1:07.77    1:07.50    2  
      32.24   35.26                                                
 18 Lovejoy, Chrissy          JR WSC                  1:07.39    1:07.83    1  
      31.03   36.80                                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chepeleff, Kaitlin        JR Bentley                31.98      31.74   26  
  2 Dyson, Megan              FR WestConn               32.28      31.95   22  
  3 Walker, Elizabeth         SO Elms                   32.16      32.03   21  
  4 Weeks, Anne               JR Sjc-Ct                 33.03      33.02   20  
  5 Wilson, Jessica           SO Eastern                33.27      33.56   19  
  6 Zanchi, Lisa              FR Bryant                 33.05      34.16   18  
B - Final
  7 Eggert, Cori              SR WNEC                   34.00      34.32   16  
  8 Marcos, Renee                BSC-NE                 34.68      34.74   13  
  9 Lang, Sarah               SO Bryant                 34.43      34.83   12  
 10 Hecker, Anna              10 UNE                    34.73      34.94   11  
 11 Milligan, Kaitlyn         SO Plymouth               35.07      35.24   10  
 12 Naylor, Cara                 RWU                    35.25      35.46    9  
C - Final
 13 Cerami, Marissa           JR Bentley                35.44      35.43    7  
 14 Bentley, Erin                BSC-NE                 35.77      35.44    5  
 15 Cop, Maureen              SO Eastern                35.35      35.64    4  
 16 Reiley, Andrea            JR GCST                   35.78      36.03    2.5
 16 Coster, Michelle          SO Bryant                 35.91      36.03    2.5
 18 O'Connell, Erin              RWU                    35.54      36.08    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Looney, Jess              SO Bryant               2:11.61    2:09.98   26  
      30.10   32.27   33.59   34.02                                
  2 Brust, Arden H            SR Bentley              2:13.88    2:10.02   22  
      30.43   32.84   33.90   32.85                                
  3 Hryniewich, Lindsay       SR WSC                  2:17.44    2:15.44   21  
      32.02   34.16   34.85   34.41                                
  4 Robinson, Erica              BSC-NE               2:17.69    2:19.44   20  
      32.42   35.19   36.11   35.72                                
  5 Dolce, Liesel K           SR KSC                  2:20.92    2:20.33   19  
      32.64   34.75   36.29   36.65                                
  6 Watt, Caitie              FR Saint Michael's      2:21.97    2:21.93   18  
      32.30   35.26   37.10   37.27                                
B - Final
  7 Fostik, Cassy             FR Bryant               2:22.12    2:22.42   14.5
      33.59   35.95   37.09   35.79                                
  7 Reinckens, Kristen C      SO Bentley              2:22.76    2:22.42   14.5
      33.55   35.90   36.69   36.28                                
  9 Clyborne, Molly C         SR KSC                  2:22.46    2:22.98   12  
      34.55   36.11   36.68   35.64                                
 10 Johnson, Kelly            JR WSC                  2:22.34    2:23.24   11  
      33.41   35.96   37.52   36.35                                
 11 Morrissey, Sam               BSC-NE               2:23.45    2:25.15   10  
      33.85   36.77   37.35   37.18                                
 12 Phelan, Kara              SR WSC                  2:23.55    2:25.34    9  
      34.37   36.25   37.21   37.51                                
C - Final
 13 Kline, Bridget            FR KSC                  2:23.82    2:22.71    7  
      34.25   36.11   36.98   35.37                                
 14 Malboeuf, Lindsey         SO WSC                  2:24.58    2:24.25    5  
      33.26   36.48   38.08   36.43                                
 15 Gerry, Brianna            SO Saint Michael's      2:26.82    2:24.98    4  
      33.79   36.36   37.37   37.46                                
 16 Goulet, Krista            SO WNEC                 2:26.64    2:25.07    3  
      33.34   36.57   37.76   37.40                                
 17 Leopard, Alison           10 UNE                  2:24.42    2:28.02    2  
      34.28   36.78   38.59   38.37                                
 18 Smith, Carol Ann          SO Eastern              2:26.39    2:28.27    1  
      33.72   37.12   39.20   38.23                                
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mondello, Rachel          FR KSC                    24.77      24.02   26  
  2 Connolly, Liza A          SR Bentley                25.32      24.77   22  
  3 Yankowski, Kelly E        SR KSC                    25.44      25.05   21  
  4 Squillante, Jill          FR Bryant                 26.16      26.12   20  
  5 Johnson, Erica            09 UNE                    26.30      26.15   19  
  6 MACKEY, Jill                 RWU                    26.24      26.32   18  
B - Final
  7 Widman, Kelly G           SR KSC                    26.46      26.23   16  
  8 Little, Caitlin           FR Plymouth               26.61      26.47   12.5
  8 Temple, Sarah E           FR Bentley                26.69      26.47   12.5
 10 Moreno, Tiffany           FR WSC                    26.48      26.57   11  
 11 Fuller, Sarah                BSC-NE                 26.78      26.68   10  
 12 Doheny, Kelsy             SO Eastern                26.65      26.99    9  
C - Final
 13 Konko, Dayna              SO Bryant                 26.79      26.80    7  
 14 Slade, Kerry A            SR Saint Michael's        27.15      27.25    5  
 15 Butler, Jen               SO WSC                    26.86      27.32    4  
 16 Gibbons, Chelsea             WHE-NE                 27.06      27.36    2.5
 16 Bedard, Chelsea              BSC-NE                 27.13      27.36    2.5
 18 Saia, Ashley                 RC                     27.31      27.69    1  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Looney, Jess              SO Bryant               2:14.42    2:13.05   26  
      29.48   32.47   38.82   32.28                                
  2 Paddock, Alea C           SO KSC                  2:16.29    2:15.71   22  
      30.38   34.81   38.65   31.87                                
  3 Morwick, Bryn                BSC-NE               2:16.31    2:17.21   21  
      29.24   35.43   40.55   31.99                                
  4 Zanchi, Lisa              FR Bryant               2:20.01    2:20.57   20  
      30.15   38.40   39.36   32.66                                
  5 Tanaka, Kimiko A          SR Bentley              2:22.39    2:22.22   19  
      32.07   36.62   41.25   32.28                                
  6 Dickinson, Margaret       SO Bryant               2:22.79    2:22.55   18  
      31.42   37.80   41.00   32.33                                
B - Final
  7 Chase, Katelyn            SR Umass                2:26.02    2:25.24   16  
      30.21   36.88   44.50   33.65                                
  8 Boswell, Erica               Simmons-NE           2:28.45    2:26.26   13  
      31.31   36.95   44.31   33.69                                
  9 McSpiritt, Shannon E      SR KSC                  2:26.82    2:26.59   12  
      33.75   37.74   41.10   34.00                                
 10 Waldron, Alexa R          JR Bentley              2:26.19    2:26.82   11  
      31.18   37.33   44.21   34.10                                
 11 Conlin, Lindsey A         JR Bentley              2:25.75    2:27.21   10  
      32.27   37.75   43.79   33.40                                
 12 Gerry, Brianna            SO Saint Michael's      2:28.25    2:27.99    9  
      32.74   36.26   45.49   33.50                                
C - Final
 13 Bolduc, Abby              FR Eastern              2:31.84    2:29.12    7  
      31.83   38.57   44.54   34.18                                
 14 Babin, Gabby                 WHE-NE               2:31.47    2:30.03    5  
      32.91   37.14   45.39   34.59                                
 15 Chan, Elizabeth              Simmons-NE           2:31.58    2:30.28    4  
      32.76   39.78   43.85   33.89                                
 16 Lawless, Morgan           10 UNE                  2:31.01    2:30.39    3  
      32.57   38.97   44.73   34.12                                
 17 Clyborne, Molly C         SR KSC                  2:32.12    2:33.88    2  
      33.88   38.47   45.11   36.42                                
 18 Stewart, Libby            SO WSC                  2:34.15    2:34.57    1  
      34.66   39.23   46.11   34.57                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentley College  'A'                              4:05.02    3:59.23   52  
     1) Brust, Arden H SR               2) Chepeleff, Kaitlin JR          
     3) Kaduboski, Anne V FR            4) Connolly, Liza A SR            
       29.07  1:00.57    30.99  1:06.83    27.28    58.79    25.30    53.04
  2 Keene State College  'A'                          4:16.95    4:07.39   44  
     1) Yankowski, Kelly E SR           2) Paddock, Alea C SO             
     3) Trutor, Kristine L SO           4) Mondello, Rachel FR            
       30.81  1:02.66    32.66  1:09.62    26.91  1:00.71    25.91    54.40
  3 Bryant University  'A'                            4:20.42    4:15.48   42  
     1) Konko, Dayna SO                 2) Looney, Jess SO                
     3) Lang, Sarah SO                  4) Hira, Jill FR                  
       31.32  1:04.70    15.76    32.86    37.78  1:41.92    26.30    56.00
  4 Bridgewater State College-NE  'A'                 4:21.44    4:17.33   40  
     1) Robinson, Erica                 2) Coache, Jillian                
     3) Morwick, Bryn                   4) Fuller, Sarah                  
       31.45  1:05.64    33.39  1:10.87    29.28  1:02.77    27.90    58.05
  5 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       4:20.50    4:21.67   38  
     1) Arisco, Amy FR                  2) Wilson, Jessica SO             
     3) Barber, Sarah SR                4) Doheny, Kelsy SO               
       32.40  1:11.08    28.17  1:07.78    29.48  1:04.43    27.55    58.38
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:25.28    4:26.31   36  
     1) Kewriga, Kaitlyn SO             2) Foley, Kathleen SO             
     3) Chase, Katelyn SR               4) Kruszyna, Renee SR             
       33.19  1:14.23    28.41  1:07.42    31.08  1:06.84    27.49    57.82
B - Final
  7 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:26.45    4:24.26   32  
       35.57  1:14.03    32.39  1:09.16    27.99  1:00.89    27.85  1:00.18
  8 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:28.83    4:29.05   26  
     1) Watt, Caitie FR                 2) Zychowicz, Amalia JR           
     3) Burgess, Lindsey SO             4) Slade, Kerry A SR              
       33.42  1:08.62    36.92  1:18.37    29.91  1:03.92    27.60    58.14
  9 Simmons College-NE  'A'                           4:31.00    4:29.59   24  
     1) Ellis, Kaitlyn                  2) Chan, Elizabeth                
     3) Arsenault, Keri-Ann             4) Torelli, Brittany              
       33.69  1:08.79    35.92  1:17.02    30.16  1:05.73    27.89    58.05
 10 University of New England  'A'                    4:29.11    4:30.37   22  
     1) Leopard, Alison 10              2) Lawless, Morgan 10             
     3) Wagner, Ali 09                  4) Johnson, Erica 09              
       33.95  1:09.63    37.87  1:20.56    28.87  1:03.26    27.03    56.92
 11 Western New England College  'A'                  4:31.71    4:32.13   20  
     1) Goulet, Krista SO               2) Eggert, Cori SR                
     3) Smachetti, Aimee FR             4) Santilli, Tiffany FR           
       33.62  1:09.91    35.58  1:14.76    29.98  1:05.29    29.13  1:02.17
 12 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    4:31.10    4:34.82   18  
     1) Sweeney, Chaz FR                2) Graham, Lindsay                
     3) Branch, Amanda SO               4) DiGiacomo, Christina JR        
       33.60  1:09.05    35.98  1:17.38    31.92  1:09.06    27.61    59.33
C - Final
 13 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:32.34    4:31.69   14  
     1) McGrath, Meghan                 2) Hull, Emily                    
     3) Ruocco, Becca                   4) Renner, Libby                  
       33.09  1:08.67    37.58  1:17.40    30.91  1:08.47    26.91    57.15
 14 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:40.86    4:39.76   12  
     1) Bowen, Danielle                 2) Bowker, Louise                 
     3) Whaley, Natalie                 4) Bourne, Rachel                 
       32.51  1:08.35    38.20  1:21.35    32.35  1:08.37    28.61  1:01.69
 15 Gordon College  'A'                               4:42.25    4:41.01    8  
     1) Lonzo, Emily FR                 2) Reiley, Andrea JR              
     3) Scanlon, Chrissy JR             4) Trippett, Kristina SO          
       34.68  1:13.39    36.49  1:17.73    30.53  1:05.53    30.15  1:04.36
 16 Saint Joseph College-CT  'A'                      4:43.54    4:41.90    6  
     1) Ellegard, Kristine SO           2) Weeks, Anne JR                 
     3) Wheeler, Sarah FR               4) Olson, Amy SR                  
       35.08  1:12.04    35.96  1:15.66    31.48  1:08.48    31.34  1:05.72
 17 Saint Joe's Swim Team-ME  'A'                     4:43.56    4:46.91    4  
     1) Brooks, Katie FR                2) Piers, Ashton JR               
     3) D'Ascanio, Lindsay FR           4) Harmon, Danielle SO            
       34.67  1:11.59    38.06  1:20.97    31.30  1:07.77    17.41  1:06.58
 18 Regis College  'A'                                4:49.00    4:51.17    2  
     1) Vaivarins, Jesika               2) Saia, Ashley                   
     3) Moore, Melissa                  4) Iacolo, Katelyn                
       34.13  1:10.66    37.55  1:21.46    33.46  1:16.02    29.75  1:03.03