Header Background
Recap | Results

             2010 Little East Conference Championships - 12/4/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Final Team Scores
                             1  Keene State 449 
                             2  Eastern Connecticut 338 
                             3  Western Connecticut  236 
                             4  UMass Dartmouth 201 
                             5  Westfield State  174.5 
                             6  Plymouth State 141.5
                             7  Bridgewater State  67 


Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:56.00    1:47.84   32  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna K 18           2) Whitaker, Jill L 21            
     3) O'Leary, Maureen C 20           4) Umbarger, Kaila J 19           
       28.89    29.99    25.68    23.28                                    
  2 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:56.47    1:54.47   26  
     1) Meerman, Kathie 18              2) Scully, Megan 21               
     3) Griggs, Samm 18                 4) Magin, Beth 20                 
       27.74    31.36    29.51    25.86                                    
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:59.24    2:00.84   24  
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 18          2) King, Colleen 18               
     3) Menard, Nadine 20               4) Curtis, Lauren L 20            
       31.04    34.01    28.51    27.28                                    
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     2:01.75    2:02.47   22  
     1) Maki, Meredith 19               2) Conlon, Maggie 20              
     3) Cooper, Morgan 19               4) Little, Lindsay 21             
       31.62    35.04    28.45    27.36                                    
  5 Westfield State University-NE  'A'                2:03.97    2:05.58   20  
     1) Ramsden, Kayla 19               2) Connolly, Lauren 21            
     3) Wasylik, Angie 20               4) Tasse, Jenna 21                
       32.51    35.66    30.73    26.68                                    
  6 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    2:06.86    2:09.03   18  
     1) Mulhern, Amy L                  2) Graham, Lindsay R 21           
     3) Viotto, Jackie A 18             4) Gondek, Brittney L 20          
       33.06    36.63    32.15    27.19                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 2:01.09    2:09.77   14  
     1) Phinney, Loren E 19             2) Hasson, Bridget M 20           
     3) Gale, Lauren 20                 4) McMillan, Caroline K 23        
       30.35    38.19    32.90    28.33                                    
 -- Keene State-NE  'B'                               2:05.00   X1:59.04  
     1) Rutigliano, Nicole R 18         2) Wilson, Meghan E 19            
     3) Fitzhenry, Emma C 18            4) Metivier, Molly 18             
       31.08    33.09    28.71    26.16                                    
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT   X2:04.39  
     1) Piedescalzo, Karissa E 22       2) Leprine, Danielle 19           
     3) Jahr, Jess 20                   4) Middleton, Allison 18          
       32.44    32.77    31.70    27.48                                    
 -- Westfield State University-NE  'B'                2:07.99   X2:09.94  
     1) Fullerton, Emily 18             2) Rodger, Jennifer 21            
     3) Eheander, Kate 18               4) Curran, Abigail 19             
       33.92    36.56    32.92    26.54                                    
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                            NT   X2:11.28  
     1) Jensen, Darcy T 20              2) Robert, Mackenzie E 20         
     3) Dufraine, Jen 20                4) Armitage, Sam 20               
       34.17    38.12    30.15    28.84                                    
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     2:08.90   X2:17.41  
     1) Beahn, Amanda 21                2) Days, Lindsay 19               
     3) Loubris, Hannah 18              4) Kane, Kerryn 18                
       32.68    37.02    34.50    33.21                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                      NT        XDQ  
     1) Armata, Kristen 20              2) Poliseno, Gina 17              
     3) Ciancola, Cassandra 18          4) Hutchins, Julie 22             
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidley, Jess M           21 Keene St.-NE        11:16.16   11:09.14   16  
      29.65   32.23   33.03   33.28   33.53   33.56   33.54   33.95
      33.77   34.02   33.29   33.88   34.06   33.86   34.18   33.96
      33.90   34.08   34.16   33.21                                
  2 Nolan, Chelsea M          18 Keene St.-NE        11:07.83   11:13.39   13  
      29.05   32.32   33.88   34.11   33.86   34.02   34.21   34.17
      33.95   33.96   33.90   34.02   34.16   34.05   34.22   34.30
      33.94   34.06   34.19   33.02                                
  3 Moore, Kim                20 Umass Dartmouth     11:42.40   11:32.07   12  
      30.61   33.26   34.07   34.43   34.73   34.64   34.52   34.96
      34.66   34.87   34.96   35.18   34.94   35.38   35.22   35.53
      35.17   35.38   35.17   34.39                                
  4 Maki, Meredith            19 Umass Dartmouth     12:18.93   11:42.55   11  
      32.35   34.54   34.88   34.90   34.82   34.83   35.01   35.09
      34.99   35.06   35.31   35.23   35.52   35.96   36.11   35.85
      36.47   35.96   35.92   33.75                                
  5 Werner, Kate              20 Westfield State-NE  11:39.84   11:48.85   10  
      31.24   33.71   34.34   34.77   35.20   35.64   35.45   35.56
      35.91   36.02   36.04   36.49   35.99   36.16   36.59   36.46
      35.76   36.54   36.21   34.77                                
  6 Hopkins, Kaylee           18 Westfield State-NE  12:11.26   12:10.67    9  
      32.86   35.83   36.38   36.93   36.97   37.53   37.10   36.83
      36.91   36.69   36.73   36.99   37.00   37.08   37.10   37.37
      36.87   36.64   35.80   35.06                                
  7 Foley, Delia C            19 Plymouth            12:01.93   12:11.75    7  
      32.49   34.84   35.82   36.21   35.88   36.45   37.37   36.74
      37.38   36.77   37.36   37.90   37.14   37.35   37.39   38.00
      37.54   36.82   37.26   35.04                                
  8 Shortell, Brittany A      20 Plymouth            12:09.15   12:15.37    5  
      33.12   35.78   36.10   36.16   36.51   36.70   36.87   36.99
      37.05   36.98   37.39   37.29   37.29   37.59   37.54   37.79
      37.51   37.06   37.37   36.28                                
  9 Piccochi, Ericka          21 Eastern             12:52.78   12:18.78    4  
      31.68   35.54   36.34   36.49   36.83   37.28   37.13   37.47
      37.26   37.71   37.47   37.68   37.67   38.00   38.21   37.63
      37.60   37.65   37.13   36.01                                
 10 Piedescalzo, Karissa E    22 WestConn-CT         12:41.80   12:20.37    3  
      33.05   36.77   37.39   37.30   37.36   36.96   37.48   37.04
      37.23   36.26   36.71   37.44   37.13   37.52   37.57   36.98
      36.97   38.31   37.89   37.01                                
 11 Favulli, Michelle         21 Umass Dartmouth     12:33.16   12:23.76    2  
      32.54   36.02   36.60   36.81   37.08   37.54   37.58   37.37
      37.56   37.94   37.90   38.09   37.94   37.90   37.85   37.73
      37.73   37.68   37.59   36.31                                
 12 Jenkins, Carolyn N        22 Eastern             12:51.03   12:48.37    1  
      33.06   36.65   37.42   37.96   38.10   39.07   39.09   38.92
      38.90   38.76   38.80   39.00   38.96   39.37   39.18   39.57
      39.67   39.32   39.16   37.41                                
 13 Jahr, Jess                20 WestConn-CT         13:08.86   13:00.56  
      33.67   37.00   37.67   38.53   39.11   39.00   39.28   39.03
      39.77   40.04   39.81   39.71   40.32   40.28   40.16   40.04
      39.94   39.65   39.05   38.50                                
 14 Brunyak, Nikki            19 Westfield State-NE  12:43.09   13:08.67  
      33.59   36.58   38.59   39.19   39.60   40.01   39.92   40.05
      40.37   40.16   40.31   40.27   40.43   40.28   40.42   40.10
      40.37   40.39   39.99   38.05                                
 15 King, Rebecca             19 Westfield State-NE  13:20.76   13:16.55  
      34.52   37.89   38.37   38.63   39.57   40.25   39.76   40.68
      40.37   39.59   40.49   40.10   40.31   41.30   40.29   40.38
      40.63   40.98   41.28   41.16                                
 16 Prives, Abbey             19 Umass Dartmouth     13:34.68   13:22.49  
      35.01   37.63   38.76   39.91   40.90   40.34   41.02   41.17
      41.16   40.92   41.00   41.49   40.82   41.02   41.16   40.96
      41.08   40.43   40.34   37.37                                
 17 Carron, Amanda            18 Westfield State-NE  13:51.00   13:55.44  
      35.86   40.11   41.69   42.36   42.39   42.30   42.32   42.59
      42.20   42.59   42.10   42.46   42.16   42.27   42.61   42.57
      42.39   42.52   41.71   40.24                                
 18 Ryan, Bridget D           18 BSU                 13:11.42   14:00.28  
      36.96   40.29   40.93   42.05   42.39   42.52   42.54   42.80
      43.15   43.37   42.97   42.88   42.31   42.70   43.04   42.99
      42.73   42.42   42.19   39.05                                
 19 Minnette, Kimberly        18 BSU                 14:37.24   14:43.90  
      37.76   42.28   43.33   43.85   44.96   44.77   45.07   45.03
      45.41   45.13   44.67   44.41   44.71   46.12   45.57   45.04
      44.70   45.32   45.01   40.76                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arisco, Amy M             21 Eastern              2:02.09    1:58.16   16  
      27.73   30.20   30.56   29.67                                
  2 O'Leary, Maureen C        20 Keene St.-NE         2:03.92    1:58.27   13  
      27.56   29.95   30.38   30.38                                
  3 Murray, Stephanie L       18 Keene St.-NE         2:01.76    2:00.43   12  
      27.82   30.40   31.14   31.07                                
  4 Schapp, Michelle          18 Eastern              2:05.19    2:02.08   11  
      28.02   30.37   31.71   31.98                                
  5 Magin, Beth               20 WestConn-CT          2:08.21    2:03.66   10  
      27.60   31.06   32.46   32.54                                
  6 Cooper, Morgan            19 Umass Dartmouth      2:03.73    2:03.67    9  
      28.13   30.88   32.05   32.61                                
  7 Rivers, Amanda M          18 Eastern              2:09.44    2:05.14    7  
      28.35   31.93   32.40   32.46                                
  8 Brodeur, Nicole M         20 Plymouth                  NT    2:08.19    5  
      29.10   32.07   33.46   33.56                                
  9 Nolan, Chelsea M          18 Keene St.-NE         2:08.89    2:08.58    4  
      29.03   32.62   34.28   32.65                                
 10 Colley, Marissa A         18 Eastern              2:13.72    2:10.25    3  
      29.20   32.33   33.94   34.78                                
 11 Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth             2:13.16    2:13.67    2  
      30.35   32.86   34.49   35.97                                
 12 Curran, Abigail           19 Westfield State-NE   2:11.72    2:14.47    1  
      30.28   33.65   35.11   35.43                                
 13 Dupuis, Brittany          20 Umass Dartmouth      2:20.52    2:14.70  
      30.08   33.57   36.11   34.94                                
 14 Jahr, Jess                20 WestConn-CT          2:22.95    2:20.70  
      32.85   35.61   36.49   35.75                                
 15 Kane, Kerryn              18 Umass Dartmouth      2:26.71    2:25.45  
      32.81   35.92   38.59   38.13                                
 16 Sardella, Lauren          21 Umass Dartmouth      2:32.59    2:32.00  
      33.26   37.45   40.08   41.21                                
 17 Poliseno, Gina            17 BSU                  2:40.84    2:33.52  
      34.37   38.75   40.70   39.70                                
 -- Hutchins, Julie           22 BSU                  3:02.20        SCR  
 -- DeLuca, Kayla             18 WestConn-CT          2:29.36        SCR  
 -- Wasylik, Angie            20 Westfield State-NE   2:13.56        SCR  
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meerman, Kathie           18 WestConn-CT          1:01.61      58.98   16  
      28.53   30.45                                                
  2 Wissmann, Lianna K        18 Keene St.-NE         1:02.27    1:01.54   13  
      29.93   31.61                                                
  3 Phinney, Loren E          19 BSU                  1:04.59    1:04.17   12  
      31.52   32.65                                                
  4 Odgers, Becky L           19 Eastern              1:05.77    1:05.31   11  
      31.79   33.52                                                
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       18 Eastern              1:07.54    1:05.66   10  
      31.77   33.89                                                
  6 Gondek, Brittney L        20 Plymouth             1:07.63    1:06.07    9  
      32.42   33.65                                                
  7 Kline, Bridget B          21 Keene St.-NE         1:05.82    1:06.22    7  
      32.28   33.94                                                
  8 Rutigliano, Nicole R      18 Keene St.-NE         1:08.45    1:06.60    5  
      32.23   34.37                                                
  9 Maki, Meredith            19 Umass Dartmouth      1:08.20    1:08.30    4  
      33.54   34.76                                                
 10 Beahn, Amanda             21 Umass Dartmouth      1:12.57    1:09.07    3  
      33.51   35.56                                                
 11 Chmielewski, Lina         20 Eastern              1:09.56    1:09.31    2  
      33.05   36.26                                                
 12 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth             1:08.64    1:09.93    0.5
      34.39   35.54                                                
 12 Ramsden, Kayla            19 Westfield State-NE   1:09.19    1:09.93    0.5
      33.25   36.68                                                
 14 DiLorenzo, Anna           18 Westfield State-NE   1:11.98    1:11.25  
      34.49   36.76                                                
 15 Murphy, Caroline          20 BSU                  1:12.04    1:11.33  
      35.46   35.87                                                
 16 Jensen, Darcy T           20 Eastern              1:13.40    1:12.56  
      34.86   37.70                                                
 17 Carroll, Steph A          20 Eastern              1:13.91    1:12.94  
      35.00   37.94                                                
 18 Gillis, Ariel L           19 BSU                  1:15.99    1:14.90  
      36.13   38.77                                                
 19 Fullerton, Emily          18 Westfield State-NE   1:12.80    1:15.86  
      36.35   39.51                                                
 20 Colbert, Amanda           21 Westfield State-NE   1:16.24    1:16.40  
      37.38   39.02                                                
 21 Brady, Megan              19 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.59    1:17.58  
      36.90   40.68                                                
 22 DeFilippo, Jackie         18 WestConn-CT          1:22.45    1:19.43  
      37.62   41.81                                                
 -- DeLuca, Kayla             18 WestConn-CT          1:15.01        SCR  
 -- Torrey, Sarah             18 Westfield State-NE   1:12.36        SCR  
 -- Buckley, Kristen          18 Westfield State-NE   1:19.56        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jill L          21 Keene St.-NE         1:08.43    1:07.11   16  
      31.08   36.03                                                
  2 Scully, Megan             21 WestConn-CT          1:11.42    1:08.66   13  
      31.74   36.92                                                
  3 Leprine, Danielle         19 WestConn-CT          1:13.58    1:11.35   12  
      33.64   37.71                                                
  4 Wilson, Meghan E          19 Keene St.-NE         1:16.51    1:13.42   11  
      34.08   39.34                                                
  5 King, Colleen             18 Eastern              1:16.56    1:15.74   10  
      35.51   40.23                                                
  6 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.30    1:15.82    9  
      36.09   39.73                                                
  7 Samaro, Jennifer          20 Plymouth                  NT    1:16.47    7  
      36.18   40.29                                                
  8 Cremin, Sheila A          18 Keene St.-NE         1:16.54    1:17.24    5  
      35.75   41.49                                                
  9 Wasylik, Angie            20 Westfield State-NE   1:18.23    1:19.15    4  
      38.00   41.15                                                
 10 Days, Lindsay             19 Umass Dartmouth      1:18.55    1:19.40    3  
      36.81   42.59                                                
 11 Curtis, Lauren L          20 Eastern              1:19.45    1:19.70    2  
      37.11   42.59                                                
 12 Graham, Lindsay R         21 Plymouth             1:18.52    1:20.14    1  
      38.11   42.03                                                
 13 Connolly, Lauren          21 Westfield State-NE   1:18.14    1:20.21  
      37.87   42.34                                                
 14 Rodger, Jennifer          21 Westfield State-NE   1:20.93    1:20.57  
      37.92   42.65                                                
 15 Kane, Kerryn              18 Umass Dartmouth      1:21.66    1:21.03  
      39.05   41.98                                                
 16 Xu, Nancy                 21 WestConn-CT          1:21.79    1:23.82  
      37.64   46.18                                                
 17 Hasson, Bridget M         20 BSU                  1:17.74    1:23.87  
      38.83   45.04                                                
 18 Robert, Mackenzie E       20 Eastern              1:26.05    1:24.14  
      40.80   43.34                                                
 19 Lahive, Katie             18 Westfield State-NE   1:23.76    1:24.90  
      39.40   45.50                                                
 20 Ciancola, Cassandra       18 BSU                  1:45.00    1:35.83  
      45.66   50.17                                                
 21 Poliseno, Gina            17 BSU                  1:35.20    1:40.37  
      46.60   53.77                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen C        20 Keene St.-NE         2:11.76    2:12.92   16  
      29.24   32.98   35.20   35.50                                
  2 Menard, Nadine            20 Eastern              2:25.40    2:23.12   13  
      30.33   35.73   38.57   38.49                                
  3 Laidley, Jess M           21 Keene St.-NE         2:28.55    2:25.68   12  
      32.00   36.95   38.40   38.33                                
  4 Fitzhenry, Emma C         18 Keene St.-NE         2:46.64    2:28.79   11  
      32.16   37.94   38.33   40.36                                
  5 Dufraine, Jen             20 Eastern              2:42.85    2:31.98   10  
      32.07   38.35   40.59   40.97                                
  6 Griggs, Samm              18 WestConn-CT          2:39.28    2:33.87    9  
      32.81   38.28   40.67   42.11                                
  7 Viotto, Jackie A          18 Plymouth                  NT    2:43.40    7  
      35.40   38.91   44.04   45.05                                
  8 Eheander, Kate            18 Westfield State-NE   2:52.35    2:49.74    5  
      37.82   43.71   45.03   43.18                                
  9 Armitage, Sam             20 Eastern              2:49.64    2:53.60    4  
      37.41   46.03   46.32   43.84                                
 10 Loubris, Hannah           18 Umass Dartmouth      3:02.11    2:58.25    3  
      35.24   43.98   49.37   49.66                                
 11 Gale, Lauren              20 BSU                  2:47.10    3:08.73    2  
      37.44   47.78   52.74   50.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbarger, Kaila J         19 Keene St.-NE           24.60      23.63   16  
  2 Rivers, Amanda M          18 Eastern                25.42      25.67   13  
  3 Schapp, Michelle          18 Eastern                26.69      25.75   12  
  4 Magin, Beth               20 WestConn-CT            27.00      26.04   11  
  5 Tasse, Jenna              21 Westfield State-NE     25.69      26.12   10  
  6 Metivier, Molly           18 Keene St.-NE           27.04      26.39    9  
  7 Charlow, Morgan T         18 Keene St.-NE           27.17      26.75    7  
  8 Phinney, Loren E          19 BSU                    25.87      26.76    5  
  9 Colley, Marissa A         18 Eastern                28.04      27.14    4  
 10 Little, Lindsay           21 Umass Dartmouth        28.03      27.70    3  
 11 Curran, Abigail           19 Westfield State-NE     27.73      27.91    2  
 12 Middleton, Allison        18 WestConn-CT            28.46      28.02    1  
 13 Dupuis, Brittany          20 Umass Dartmouth        27.80      28.05  
 14 Chmielewski, Lina         20 Eastern                29.19      28.22  
 15 Brennan, Annie            18 Eastern                28.22      28.49  
 16 Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth               28.45      28.59  
 17 Foley, Delia C            19 Plymouth               27.66      28.64  
 18 Samaro, Jennifer          20 Plymouth                  NT      28.86  
 19 Ramsden, Kayla            19 Westfield State-NE     29.31      29.12  
 20 McMillan, Caroline K      23 BSU                    28.33      29.13  
 21 Beahn, Amanda             21 Umass Dartmouth        29.88      29.29  
 22 Gillis, Ariel L           19 BSU                    29.31      29.52  
 23 DiLorenzo, Anna           18 Westfield State-NE     29.56      29.64  
 24 Lahive, Katie             18 Westfield State-NE     29.99      30.32  
 25 Jensen, Darcy T           20 Eastern                31.61      30.45  
 26 Fullerton, Emily          18 Westfield State-NE     29.62      30.58  
 26 Carron, Amanda            18 Westfield State-NE     30.09      30.58  
 28 Brunyak, Nikki            19 Westfield State-NE     30.46      30.81  
 29 Sardella, Lauren          21 Umass Dartmouth        30.36      30.91  
 30 DeFilippo, Jackie         18 WestConn-CT            33.36      31.00  
 31 Brady, Megan              19 Umass Dartmouth        30.93      31.14  
 32 Xu, Nancy                 21 WestConn-CT            31.31      31.32  
 33 Zarembski, Mia            18 Umass Dartmouth        33.13      32.73  
 -- Buckley, Kristen          18 Westfield State-NE     29.51        SCR  
 -- Torrey, Sarah             18 Westfield State-NE     27.57        SCR  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kimberly         20 Westfield State-NE    248.15     246.50   16  
  2 Hopkins-Pottle, Chelsea   18 Umass Dartmouth       177.00     178.15   13  
  3 Battis, Rachael L         21 Keene St.-NE          179.15     177.75   12  
  4 Reinhart, Kristin         19 Umass Dartmouth       168.40     157.35   11  
  5 Lemelin, Amanda           20 Westfield State-NE    146.05     150.55   10  
  6 Jwanowski, Kathleen       20 Westfield State-NE    160.30     147.90    9  
  7 Beam, Amber L             18 Keene St.-NE          138.50     147.70    7  
  8 Capone, Samantha          18 BSU                   138.70     147.55    5  
  9 Olmstead, Nicole          21 WestConn-CT           177.25     146.65    4  
 10 Rogers, Shannon I         18 Plymouth              130.50     137.60    3  
 11 Welter, Karen             18 Umass Dartmouth       134.00     128.00    2  
 12 Middleton, Allison        18 WestConn-CT           110.05     113.10    1  
 -- Olitsky, Hannah           18 BSU                   147.45         NS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbarger, Kaila J         19 Keene St.-NE           54.23      52.76   16  
      25.02   27.74                                                
  2 Rivers, Amanda M          18 Eastern                56.27      55.50   13  
      26.86   28.64                                                
  3 Magin, Beth               20 WestConn-CT            58.21      56.16   12  
      27.09   29.07                                                
  4 Wissmann, Lianna K        18 Keene St.-NE           56.78      56.77   11  
      27.27   29.50                                                
  5 Cooper, Morgan            19 Umass Dartmouth        58.55      57.78   10  
      28.06   29.72                                                
  6 Tasse, Jenna              21 Westfield State-NE     56.89      57.86    9  
      27.26   30.60                                                
  7 Brodeur, Nicole M         20 Plymouth               58.43      58.09    7  
      27.83   30.26                                                
  8 Metivier, Molly           18 Keene St.-NE         1:02.15      59.18    5  
      27.75   31.43                                                
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline M       18 Eastern              1:00.93      59.55    4  
      28.35   31.20                                                
 10 Gondek, Brittney L        20 Plymouth             1:00.62      59.56    3  
      28.65   30.91                                                
 11 Colley, Marissa A         18 Eastern              1:01.15    1:00.12    2  
      28.77   31.35                                                
 12 Piccochi, Ericka          21 Eastern              1:01.94    1:00.39    1  
      29.18   31.21                                                
 13 Wasylik, Angie            20 Westfield State-NE   1:00.84    1:00.64  
      29.02   31.62                                                
 14 Dupuis, Brittany          20 Umass Dartmouth      1:01.13    1:00.77  
      29.65   31.12                                                
 15 Armitage, Sam             20 Eastern              1:01.90    1:01.57  
      30.25   31.32                                                
 16 Little, Lindsay           21 Umass Dartmouth      1:02.15    1:01.84  
      29.91   31.93                                                
 17 McMillan, Caroline K      23 BSU                  1:02.27    1:02.45  
      29.15   33.30                                                
 18 Brennan, Annie            18 Eastern              1:04.01    1:03.20  
      29.73   33.47                                                
 19 Favulli, Michelle         21 Umass Dartmouth      1:07.52    1:04.13  
      31.02   33.11                                                
 20 Middleton, Allison        18 WestConn-CT          1:05.92    1:05.17  
      31.18   33.99                                                
 21 Days, Lindsay             19 Umass Dartmouth      1:05.38    1:05.67  
      31.12   34.55                                                
 22 Eheander, Kate            18 Westfield State-NE   1:05.04    1:05.87  
      31.14   34.73                                                
 23 Fullerton, Emily          18 Westfield State-NE   1:06.89    1:06.86  
      31.96   34.90                                                
 24 Jenkins, Carolyn N        22 Eastern              1:07.99    1:07.13  
      32.36   34.77                                                
 25 King, Rebecca             19 Westfield State-NE   1:04.98    1:07.30  
      31.68   35.62                                                
 26 Rodger, Jennifer          21 Westfield State-NE   1:06.87    1:08.95  
      32.40   36.55                                                
 27 Robert, Mackenzie E       20 Eastern              1:11.03    1:11.02  
      34.22   36.80                                                
 28 Sardella, Lauren          21 Umass Dartmouth      1:08.87    1:11.63  
      33.75   37.88                                                
 29 Zarembski, Mia            18 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.21    1:17.86  
      36.52   41.34                                                
 -- Armata, Kristen           20 BSU                  1:13.27        SCR  
 -- Hutchins, Julie           22 BSU                  1:16.17        SCR  
 -- DeLuca, Kayla             18 WestConn-CT          1:12.56        SCR  
 -- Buckley, Kristen          18 Westfield State-NE   1:07.08        SCR  
 -- Torrey, Sarah             18 Westfield State-NE   1:00.99        SCR  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meerman, Kathie           18 WestConn-CT          2:15.80    2:10.15   16  
      29.17   32.45   33.98   34.55                                
  2 Murray, Stephanie L       18 Keene St.-NE         2:13.96    2:14.04   13  
      32.10   33.67   34.48   33.79                                
  3 Schapp, Michelle          18 Eastern              2:23.61    2:17.74   12  
      31.86   34.52   35.51   35.85                                
  4 Odgers, Becky L           19 Eastern              2:23.31    2:20.18   11  
      32.97   35.42   36.20   35.59                                
  5 Kline, Bridget B          21 Keene St.-NE         2:21.58    2:21.67   10  
      33.19   35.64   36.50   36.34                                
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       18 Eastern              2:29.32    2:23.46    9  
      33.94   36.49   36.87   36.16                                
  7 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth      2:28.81    2:23.53    7  
      34.20   36.11   36.98   36.24                                
  8 Phinney, Loren E          19 BSU                  2:18.45    2:23.85    5  
      34.02   36.18   36.92   36.73                                
  9 Maki, Meredith            19 Umass Dartmouth      2:29.53    2:24.56    4  
      34.29   36.59   37.16   36.52                                
 10 Rutigliano, Nicole R      18 Keene St.-NE         2:26.49    2:26.91    3  
      33.92   37.31   38.06   37.62                                
 11 Fitzhenry, Emma C         18 Keene St.-NE         2:33.29    2:27.09    2  
      34.27   37.07   38.89   36.86                                
 12 Shortell, Brittany A      20 Plymouth                  NT    2:29.69    1  
      35.16   38.06   38.62   37.85                                
 13 Beahn, Amanda             21 Umass Dartmouth      2:41.30    2:30.08  
      34.19   37.38   39.49   39.02                                
 14 Piedescalzo, Karissa E    22 WestConn-CT               NT    2:30.77  
      36.19   38.38   38.76   37.44                                
 15 Connolly, Lauren          21 Westfield State-NE   2:26.85    2:31.11  
      35.61   37.03   39.22   39.25                                
 16 Chmielewski, Lina         20 Eastern              2:32.56    2:31.53  
      35.07   37.83   39.25   39.38                                
 17 Murphy, Caroline          20 BSU                  2:34.86    2:33.40  
      37.22   39.23   39.08   37.87                                
 18 Jensen, Darcy T           20 Eastern              2:36.55    2:35.87  
      36.32   39.35   40.61   39.59                                
 19 Ramsden, Kayla            19 Westfield State-NE   2:32.39    2:36.36  
      34.93   38.31   41.49   41.63                                
 20 Carroll, Steph A          20 Eastern              2:41.71    2:37.19  
      35.71   39.46   41.28   40.74                                
 21 DiLorenzo, Anna           18 Westfield State-NE   2:37.89    2:41.15  
      37.21   40.45   42.32   41.17                                
 22 Gillis, Ariel L           19 BSU                  2:42.98    2:42.53  
      38.60   41.35   42.20   40.38                                
 23 Brady, Megan              19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:46.60  
      37.84   41.36   43.50   43.90                                
 24 Colbert, Amanda           21 Westfield State-NE   2:43.92    2:48.46  
      40.16   42.29   43.41   42.60                                
 25 DeFilippo, Jackie         18 WestConn-CT          2:55.03    2:50.70  
      38.69   45.03   44.44   42.54                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jill L          21 Keene St.-NE         2:34.25    2:26.66   16  
      32.24   37.13   38.25   39.04                                
  2 Scully, Megan             21 WestConn-CT          2:37.61    2:32.12   13  
      33.12   37.60   39.55   41.85                                
  3 Menard, Nadine            20 Eastern              2:41.32    2:40.98   12  
      36.31   40.59   41.98   42.10                                
  4 Griggs, Samm              18 WestConn-CT          2:47.81    2:41.87   11  
      37.07   40.72   42.60   41.48                                
  5 Wilson, Meghan E          19 Keene St.-NE         2:45.81    2:43.18   10  
      35.85   41.39   42.97   42.97                                
  6 King, Colleen             18 Eastern              2:54.32    2:46.27    9  
      37.80   42.40   43.66   42.41                                
  7 Cremin, Sheila A          18 Keene St.-NE         2:48.33    2:47.68    7  
      37.05   41.46   44.00   45.17                                
  8 Graham, Lindsay R         21 Plymouth                  NT    2:49.96    5  
      38.65   43.32   44.00   43.99                                
  9 Curtis, Lauren L          20 Eastern                   NT    2:52.38    4  
      37.52   43.67   45.35   45.84                                
 10 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth                  NT    2:54.63    3  
      39.43   43.85   46.30   45.05                                
 11 Kane, Kerryn              18 Umass Dartmouth      2:55.75    2:55.35    2  
      39.99   44.07   46.20   45.09                                
 12 Days, Lindsay             19 Umass Dartmouth      2:50.22    2:56.53    1  
      39.77   44.77   46.11   45.88                                
 13 Curran, Abigail           19 Westfield State-NE   2:53.65    2:57.21  
      39.25   44.43   46.66   46.87                                
 14 Robert, Mackenzie E       20 Eastern              3:06.50    3:00.40  
      42.76   45.51   47.97   44.16                                
 15 Rodger, Jennifer          21 Westfield State-NE   3:03.27    3:01.16  
      40.09   45.21   47.30   48.56                                
 16 Gale, Lauren              20 BSU                  3:03.38    3:01.49  
      41.96   45.31   46.83   47.39                                
 17 Lahive, Katie             18 Westfield State-NE   3:08.18    3:07.17  
      40.78   47.38   50.10   48.91                                
 18 Xu, Nancy                 21 WestConn-CT          3:03.66    3:07.72  
      39.98   47.94   51.36   48.44                                
 19 Loubris, Hannah           18 Umass Dartmouth      3:03.12    3:14.22  
      43.56   49.61   50.95   50.10                                
 20 Poliseno, Gina            17 BSU                  3:22.37    3:34.98  
      47.52   53.89   57.17   56.40                                
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meerman, Kathie           18 WestConn-CT          5:33.11    5:18.40   16  
      29.64   31.56   32.57   32.48   32.74   32.33   32.45   31.68
      31.49   31.46                                                
  2 Nolan, Chelsea M          18 Keene St.-NE         5:31.20    5:22.94   13  
      28.44   31.41   32.37   32.61   33.15   32.98   33.02   32.71
      33.51   32.74                                                
  3 Laidley, Jess M           21 Keene St.-NE         5:34.74    5:32.54   12  
      29.77   32.51   33.03   33.50   33.82   33.58   34.25   34.17
      34.29   33.62                                                
  4 Odgers, Becky L           19 Eastern              5:40.83    5:39.31   11  
      30.75   33.89   34.17   34.80   34.87   34.76   34.99   34.37
      34.41   32.30                                                
  5 Moore, Kim                20 Umass Dartmouth      5:43.15    5:41.72   10  
      30.83   33.83   34.45   34.75   34.79   34.97   34.64   34.77
      34.59   34.10                                                
  6 Werner, Kate              20 Westfield State-NE   5:41.69    5:48.67    9  
      30.77   33.88   34.65   35.44   35.36   35.74   35.95   36.05
      36.08   34.75                                                
  7 Foley, Delia C            19 Plymouth             5:43.58    5:52.15    7  
      33.02   35.86   36.27   36.05   35.95   35.07   35.55   35.84
      35.76   32.78                                                
  8 Hopkins, Kaylee           18 Westfield State-NE   5:56.13    5:52.18    5  
      32.79   35.96   36.00   35.69   35.67   35.59   35.55   35.56
      35.41   33.96                                                
  9 Shortell, Brittany A      20 Plymouth             5:53.49    5:57.56    4  
      33.33   35.60   36.45   36.68   36.12   36.20   36.49   36.18
      35.71   34.80                                                
 10 Piccochi, Ericka          21 Eastern              6:09.39    6:03.01    3  
      31.92   34.71   36.01   36.69   37.13   37.21   37.51   37.95
      37.74   36.14                                                
 11 Favulli, Michelle         21 Umass Dartmouth      6:06.90    6:04.74    2  
      32.78   36.04   36.72   36.96   37.01   37.47   37.63   37.44
      36.90   35.79                                                
 12 Carroll, Steph A          20 Eastern                   NT    6:13.25    1  
      34.16   37.45   38.48   38.03   38.05   37.74   37.86   38.17
      37.28   36.03                                                
 13 Jenkins, Carolyn N        22 Eastern              6:16.05    6:14.88  
      33.57   37.02   37.55   37.65   38.32   38.06   38.53   38.82
      38.19   37.17                                                
 14 Colbert, Amanda           21 Westfield State-NE   6:40.08    6:18.16  
      34.99   38.01   38.95   39.13   39.23   38.66   38.79   38.82
      37.10   34.48                                                
 15 Jahr, Jess                20 WestConn-CT          6:27.87    6:18.88  
      34.21   37.08   38.10   38.11   38.90   39.37   39.43   39.32
      38.82   35.54                                                
 16 Brunyak, Nikki            19 Westfield State-NE   6:14.24    6:21.83  
      33.86   37.22   38.86   38.86   39.43   39.17   39.32   39.45
      38.74   36.92                                                
 17 King, Rebecca             19 Westfield State-NE   6:25.27    6:30.17  
      34.62   37.79   38.39   38.74   39.44   39.63   40.84   41.28
      40.03   39.41                                                
 18 Ryan, Bridget D           18 BSU                  6:44.40    6:44.36  
      35.85   39.64   41.74   40.86   41.77   42.33   41.28   41.53
      41.26   38.10                                                
 19 Carron, Amanda            18 Westfield State-NE   6:31.25    6:50.30  
      36.13   40.65   40.70   41.92   42.40   41.77   42.55   41.83
      41.70   40.65                                                
 20 Minnette, Kimberly        18 BSU                  7:03.67    7:09.67  
      38.77   42.67   44.14   44.13   44.28   44.72   44.52   42.99
      43.90   39.55                                                
 -- Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth             5:57.01        SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen C        20 Keene St.-NE           59.59      57.80   16  
      27.37   30.43                                                
  2 Arisco, Amy M             21 Eastern              1:02.12    1:00.62   13  
      28.54   32.08                                                
  3 Leprine, Danielle         19 WestConn-CT          1:05.57    1:02.42   12  
      29.16   33.26                                                
  4 Cooper, Morgan            19 Umass Dartmouth      1:03.65    1:04.16   11  
      30.06   34.10                                                
  5 Brodeur, Nicole M         20 Plymouth             1:06.20    1:06.10   10  
      30.70   35.40                                                
  6 King, Colleen             18 Eastern              1:08.76    1:06.38    9  
      30.19   36.19                                                
  7 Dufraine, Jen             20 Eastern              1:10.02    1:06.47    7  
      31.19   35.28                                                
  8 Griggs, Samm              18 WestConn-CT          1:12.61    1:09.17    5  
      32.89   36.28                                                
  9 Wasylik, Angie            20 Westfield State-NE   1:08.23    1:10.62    4  
      32.49   38.13                                                
 10 Hasson, Bridget M         20 BSU                  1:05.80    1:13.14    3  
      32.79   40.35                                                
 11 Hopkins, Kaylee           18 Westfield State-NE   1:14.81    1:13.20    2  
      34.12   39.08                                                
 12 Connolly, Lauren          21 Westfield State-NE   1:12.39    1:13.55    1  
      33.43   40.12                                                
 13 Viotto, Jackie A          18 Plymouth             1:10.73    1:13.58  
      33.99   39.59                                                
 14 Moore, Kim                20 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.39    1:14.41  
      34.50   39.91                                                
 15 Prives, Abbey             19 Umass Dartmouth      1:15.01    1:15.60  
      34.66   40.94                                                
 16 Armitage, Sam             20 Eastern              1:13.21    1:15.69  
      35.89   39.80                                                
 17 Brennan, Annie            18 Eastern              1:16.45    1:16.18  
      34.49   41.69                                                
 18 Murphy, Caroline          20 BSU                       NT    1:22.88  
      37.82   45.06                                                
 19 Ciancola, Cassandra       18 BSU                  1:25.84    1:25.53  
      38.67   46.86                                                
 20 Zarembski, Mia            18 Umass Dartmouth      1:39.29    1:37.91  
      43.07   54.84                                                
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kimberly         20 Westfield State-NE    235.20     228.10   16  
  2 Olmstead, Nicole          21 WestConn-CT           181.95     157.95   13  
  3 Battis, Rachael L         21 Keene St.-NE          167.65     152.05   12  
  4 Hopkins-Pottle, Chelsea   18 Umass Dartmouth       167.70     143.55   11  
  5 Jwanowski, Kathleen       20 Westfield State-NE    147.05     143.00   10  
  6 Welter, Karen             18 Umass Dartmouth       144.98     126.55    9  
  7 Capone, Samantha          18 BSU                   120.30     115.75    7  
  8 Beam, Amber L             18 Keene St.-NE           47.40     114.25    5  
  9 Rogers, Shannon I         18 Plymouth                  NT     103.65    4  
 -- Olitsky, Hannah           18 BSU                   150.90         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arisco, Amy M             21 Eastern              4:55.88    4:48.51   16  
      29.69   36.10   38.02   38.74   41.62   42.60   30.52   31.22
  2 Murray, Stephanie L       18 Keene St.-NE         4:52.15    4:50.83   13  
      31.47   36.57   37.24   35.98   42.59   43.47   32.90   30.61
  3 Leprine, Danielle         19 WestConn-CT          5:06.84    4:57.17   12  
      29.89   34.31   38.48   39.31   42.37   42.80   35.49   34.52
  4 Menard, Nadine            20 Eastern              5:12.78    5:11.03   11  
      30.80   36.94   42.78   41.78   43.59   43.81   36.32   35.01
  5 Fitzhenry, Emma C         18 Keene St.-NE         5:36.06    5:14.76   10  
      34.15   39.07   40.05   38.50   47.15   46.05   35.77   34.02
  6 Samaro, Jennifer          20 Plymouth                  NT    5:15.17    9  
      34.85   38.89   40.00   39.86   44.33   44.70   36.79   35.75
  7 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth      5:14.27    5:15.60    7  
      33.52   37.31   41.32   40.69   44.18   45.00   37.45   36.13
  8 Rutigliano, Nicole R      18 Keene St.-NE         5:23.08    5:16.87    5  
      33.86   39.13   40.58   39.22   47.27   47.02   35.93   33.86
  9 Dufraine, Jen             20 Eastern              5:36.11    5:18.24    4  
      32.56   39.60   41.53   41.09   44.66   46.17   36.82   35.81
 10 Curtis, Lauren L          20 Eastern                   NT    5:21.02    3  
      33.53   40.69   40.98   41.61   46.61   46.12   35.64   35.84
 11 Piedescalzo, Karissa E    22 WestConn-CT          5:23.04    5:21.46    2  
      33.05   39.96   41.68   40.37   45.31   47.15   37.73   36.21
 12 Wilson, Meghan E          19 Keene St.-NE         5:30.54    5:23.95    1  
      34.28   39.72   43.00   41.88   45.25   44.78   38.09   36.95
 13 Kline, Bridget B          21 Keene St.-NE         5:43.00    5:25.37  
      34.17   40.22   39.02   38.74   51.78   52.22   35.61   33.61
 14 Cremin, Sheila A          18 Keene St.-NE         5:34.82    5:29.57  
      34.52   42.57   41.47   42.09   45.06   47.73   39.07   37.06
 15 Werner, Kate              20 Westfield State-NE   5:34.76    5:29.85  
      37.55   45.57   42.38   41.37   48.09   48.29   34.33   32.27
 16 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth                  NT    5:30.41  
      34.89   43.44   42.51   40.93   45.93   47.22   38.34   37.15
 17 Graham, Lindsay R         21 Plymouth                  NT    5:30.71  
      36.21   41.65   42.79   42.64   45.03   45.95   38.78   37.66
 18 Eheander, Kate            18 Westfield State-NE   5:25.89    5:34.60  
      37.05   44.38   41.11   41.04   48.27   47.00   38.51   37.24
 19 Prives, Abbey             19 Umass Dartmouth      5:46.87    5:47.36  
      37.71   42.97   44.52   44.29   47.96   49.59   41.01   39.31
 20 Loubris, Hannah           18 Umass Dartmouth      6:02.38    5:59.83  
      37.08   48.05   44.56   43.78   51.49   52.96   42.15   39.76
 -- Gale, Lauren              20 BSU                  5:49.63         NS  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               3:51.00    3:41.17   32  
     1) Whitaker, Jill L 21             2) Murray, Stephanie L 18         
     3) Wissmann, Lianna K 18           4) Umbarger, Kaila J 19           
       26.32    54.38    27.84    57.91    26.42    55.99    24.50    52.89
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       3:51.87    3:44.25   26  
     1) Schapp, Michelle 18             2) Rivers, Amanda M 18            
     3) Odgers, Becky L 19              4) Arisco, Amy M 21               
       27.40    57.03    26.04    54.92    27.28    56.91    26.19    55.39
  3 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    4:04.84    4:00.56   24  
     1) Brodeur, Nicole M 20            2) Foley, Delia C 19              
     3) Gruner, Lara E                  4) Gondek, Brittney L 20          
       28.28    59.26    28.57  1:00.18    28.79  1:00.94    28.53  1:00.18
  4 Westfield State University-NE  'A'                4:04.81    4:05.03   22  
     1) Hopkins, Kaylee 18              2) Curran, Abigail 19             
     3) Werner, Kate 20                 4) Tasse, Jenna 21                
       30.86  1:04.29    28.39  1:00.90    30.32  1:02.37    27.16    57.47
  5 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:08.88    4:06.35   20  
     1) Little, Lindsay 21              2) Beahn, Amanda 21               
     3) Moore, Kim 20                   4) Dupuis, Brittany 20            
       29.80  1:02.33    29.62  1:02.73    29.41  1:01.57    28.35    59.72
  6 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            3:54.34    4:09.26   18  
     1) Leprine, Danielle 19            2) Scully, Megan 21               
     3) Piedescalzo, Karissa E 22       4) Jahr, Jess 20                  
       28.38  1:01.11    27.98    59.48    29.62  1:03.46    30.70  1:05.21
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:15.00    4:26.51   14  
     1) Hasson, Bridget M 20            2) Murphy, Caroline 20            
     3) Gillis, Ariel L 19              4) McMillan, Caroline K 23        
       31.32  1:06.20    33.37  1:09.46    32.26  1:07.04    30.20  1:03.81
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT   X4:02.91  
     1) Meerman, Kathie 18              2) Magin, Beth 20                 
     3) Griggs, Samm 18                 4) Xu, Nancy 21                   
       27.03    56.04    27.52    58.19    29.09  1:00.56    32.38  1:08.12
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                            NT   X4:06.85  
     1) Colley, Marissa A 18            2) Piccochi, Ericka 21            
     3) Brennan, Annie 18               4) Chmielewski, Lina 20           
       28.92  1:00.47    29.40  1:01.48    30.27  1:03.22    28.45  1:01.68
 -- Keene State-NE  'B'                               4:11.00   X4:17.82  
     1) Nolan, Chelsea M 18             2) Kline, Bridget B 21            
     3) Laidley, Jess M 21              4) Metivier, Molly 18             
       28.77  1:00.54    28.96  1:00.37    28.64  1:27.29    31.68    49.62
 -- Westfield State University-NE  'B'                4:10.36   X4:29.31  
     1) King, Rebecca 19                2) Colbert, Amanda 21             
     3) Lahive, Katie 18                4) Rodger, Jennifer 21            
       32.19  1:14.25    25.65  1:01.51    30.83  1:05.75    32.11  1:07.80
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     4:30.15        SCR  
     1)                                 2) Favulli, Michelle 21           
     3) Sardella, Lauren 21             4) Brady, Megan 19                
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 4:55.00        SCR  
     1) Minnette, Kimberly 18           2) Ciancola, Cassandra 18         
     3) Hutchins, Julie 22              4) Ryan, Bridget D 18             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Keene State                         449   2. Eastern Conn. State U.              338
  3. Western Connecticut State Univ      236   4. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            201
  5. Westfield State University        174.5   6. Plymouth State Universtiy         141.5
  7. Bridgewater State University         67