Header Background
Recap | Results

              Plymouth State, Elms and Colby-Sawyer - 11/19/2011                  

                           Dual Meet Scores 
 
                                     Women                                     
 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers   69.00     63.00 Elms College                  
 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers   77.00     63.00 Plymouth State University     
                  Elms College   72.00     65.00 Plymouth State University     
 
                                      Men                                      
 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  130.00    126.00 Elms College                  

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms College  'A'                           1:56.32    2:00.22        
     1) Degrazia, Devon L 20            2) Dudunake, Tessa A 20           
     3) Borys, Diana M 19               4) Bird, Chalis 21                
                  30.83     1:04.23 (33.40)     1:32.93 (28.70)     2:00.22 (27.29)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    2:06.74        
     1) Copeland, Adrien L 18           2) Marks, Ari M 20                
     3) Fairbank, Hannah R 20           4) White, Eleni E 17              
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)     1:39.63 (30.70)     2:06.74 (27.11)
  3 Plymouth State University  'A'              2:06.93    2:08.68        
     1) Mulhern, Amy L 21               2) Bradley, Brittanie L 21        
     3) Gondek, Brittney L 21           4) Salas, Jennifer E 18           
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)     1:39.42 (31.63)     2:08.68 (29.26)
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'            NT    2:16.48        
     1) Lewis, Michele C 21             2) Wilkerson, Ali V 18            
     3) Murad, Rachel A 20              4) Dionne, Camille A 18           
                  34.70     1:13.51 (38.81)     1:46.55 (33.04)     2:16.48 (29.93)
  5 Elms College  'B'                           2:18.81    2:19.98        
     1) Ruell, Tricia 21                2) Calvanese, Gabby F 19          
     3) Yungk, Rebecca 19               4) Gilhooly, Kelly 19             
                  35.13     1:14.91 (39.78)     1:47.94 (33.03)     2:19.98 (32.04)
  6 Plymouth State University  'B'                   NT    2:24.57        
     1) Baumgartner, Micala R 18        2) Viotto, Jackie A 19            
     3) Doherty, Nora R 18              4) D'Iorio, Lauren A 18           
                  44.74     1:20.19 (35.45)     1:53.67 (33.48)     2:24.57 (30.90)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms College  'A'                           1:44.19    1:46.81        
     1) Ludington, Jeffrey M 18         2) Brune, Garrett M 21            
     3) Goan, Keegan 19                 4) Gehring, Mark 20               
                  28.41       58.75 (30.34)     1:23.21 (24.46)     1:46.81 (23.60)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    2:00.47        
     1) Foulds, Eric M 19               2) Giordano, Chris J 19           
     3) Dennison, Travis L 20           4) Nessen, Jack C 21              
                  32.16     1:03.41 (31.25)     1:28.47 (25.06)     2:00.47 (32.00)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:25.00  A NEISDA  Acut
       12:33.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruner, Lara E      21 PSU                       NT   12:09.62 A      
                  32.49     1:07.59 (35.10)     1:43.69 (36.10)     2:20.40 (36.71)
        2:57.47 (37.07)     3:34.58 (37.11)     4:11.81 (37.23)     4:48.89 (37.08)
        5:25.83 (36.94)     6:02.90 (37.07)     6:39.71 (36.81)     7:16.48 (36.77)
        7:53.24 (36.76)     8:29.71 (36.47)     9:06.10 (36.39)     9:42.86 (36.76)
       10:19.86 (37.00)    10:56.69 (36.83)    11:33.23 (36.54)    12:09.62 (36.39)
  2 Kirchner, Ashley J  19 ELMS                      NT   12:13.46 A      
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)     1:43.47 (36.44)     2:19.93 (36.46)
        2:57.01 (37.08)     3:33.98 (36.97)     4:11.20 (37.22)     4:48.20 (37.00)
        5:25.26 (37.06)     6:02.52 (37.26)     6:39.57 (37.05)     7:17.16 (37.59)
        7:54.48 (37.32)     8:31.44 (36.96)     9:08.77 (37.33)     9:46.20 (37.43)
       10:23.19 (36.99)    11:00.05 (36.86)    11:36.90 (36.85)    12:13.46 (36.56)
  3 Olson, Emily R      21 CSC-NE                    NT   12:18.53 A      
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)     1:42.96 (37.10)     2:20.09 (37.13)
        2:57.95 (37.86)     3:35.37 (37.42)     4:12.80 (37.43)     4:50.35 (37.55)
        5:27.55 (37.20)     6:04.65 (37.10)     6:42.17 (37.52)     7:19.89 (37.72)
        7:57.90 (38.01)     8:35.68 (37.78)     9:13.29 (37.61)     9:51.18 (37.89)
       10:28.28 (37.10)    11:05.50 (37.22)    11:42.81 (37.31)    12:18.53 (35.72)
  4 Shortell, Brittany  21 PSU                       NT   12:43.24        
                  34.49     1:11.72 (37.23)     1:49.51 (37.79)     2:27.73 (38.22)
        3:05.89 (38.16)     3:44.84 (38.95)     4:23.68 (38.84)     5:02.55 (38.87)
        5:41.12 (38.57)     6:19.96 (38.84)     6:58.21 (38.25)     7:36.50 (38.29)
        8:15.13 (38.63)     8:53.85 (38.72)     9:32.38 (38.53)    10:10.98 (38.60)
       10:49.35 (38.37)    11:27.50 (38.15)    12:05.71 (38.21)    12:43.24 (37.53)
  5 Emmons, Lulu L      18 CSC-NE                    NT   13:35.47        
                  33.19     1:10.64 (37.45)     1:49.63 (38.99)     2:28.87 (39.24)
        3:08.20 (39.33)     3:48.32 (40.12)     4:28.82 (40.50)     5:10.41 (41.59)
        5:51.89 (41.48)     6:34.29 (42.40)     7:15.41 (41.12)     7:57.84 (42.43)
        8:39.93 (42.09)     9:22.21 (42.28)    10:05.06 (42.85)    10:47.20 (42.14)
       11:29.80 (42.60)    12:13.05 (43.25)    12:55.33 (42.28)    13:35.47 (40.14)
  6 Friel, Morgan E     18 CSC-NE                    NT   14:03.98        
                  37.12     1:18.70 (41.58)     2:01.75 (43.05)     2:43.40 (41.65)
        3:26.10 (42.70)     4:08.68 (42.58)     4:51.79 (43.11)     5:34.44 (42.65)
        6:14.86 (40.42)     6:57.58 (42.72)     7:40.96 (43.38)     8:24.62 (43.66)
        9:08.60 (43.98)     9:51.57 (42.97)    10:34.04 (42.47)    11:17.58 (43.54)
       12:00.16 (42.58)    12:42.33 (42.17)    13:25.16 (42.83)    14:03.98 (38.82)
  7 Calvanese, Gabby F  19 ELMS                15:08.48   14:49.24        
                  38.89     1:22.57 (43.68)     2:06.65 (44.08)     2:51.44 (44.79)
        3:36.58 (45.14)     4:21.53 (44.95)     5:06.92 (45.39)     5:52.15 (45.23)
        6:37.16 (45.01)     7:22.32 (45.16)     8:07.38 (45.06)     8:52.62 (45.24)
        9:37.89 (45.27)    10:22.93 (45.04)    11:08.04 (45.11)    11:52.90 (44.86)
       12:37.24 (44.34)    13:21.87 (44.63)    14:06.36 (44.49)    14:49.24 (42.88)
  8 Konstantinidis, St  19 ELMS                16:37.38   16:17.12        
                  40.04     1:26.37 (46.33)     2:14.33 (47.96)     3:03.42 (49.09)
        3:52.86 (49.44)     4:42.61 (49.75)     5:33.09 (50.48)   8:04.48 (2:31.39)
        8:54.82 (50.34)  11:23.65 (2:28.83)    12:14.10 (50.45)    13:04.17 (50.07)
       13:53.81 (49.64)    14:43.53 (49.72)    15:30.97 (47.44)    16:17.12 (46.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:10.00  A NEISDA  Acut
       12:20.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mark       20 ELMS                11:07.44   11:13.57 A      
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:35.79 (32.96)     2:08.94 (33.15)
        2:42.50 (33.56)     3:16.50 (34.00)     3:50.30 (33.80)     4:24.15 (33.85)
        4:57.87 (33.72)     5:31.67 (33.80)     6:05.80 (34.13)     6:40.14 (34.34)
        7:14.45 (34.31)     7:48.39 (33.94)     8:23.09 (34.70)     8:57.38 (34.29)
        9:31.87 (34.49)    10:06.16 (34.29)    10:40.45 (34.29)    11:13.57 (33.12)
  2 Giordano, Chris J   19 CSC-NE                    NT   11:30.84 A      
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:34.37 (32.30)     2:06.79 (32.42)
        2:39.84 (33.05)     3:13.82 (33.98)     3:48.79 (34.97)     4:24.18 (35.39)
        4:59.46 (35.28)     5:35.49 (36.03)     6:11.16 (35.67)     6:47.30 (36.14)
        7:22.79 (35.49)     7:58.24 (35.45)     8:33.99 (35.75)     9:09.57 (35.58)
        9:44.85 (35.28)    10:20.43 (35.58)    10:55.93 (35.50)    11:30.84 (34.91)
  3 Girard, Jon         20 ELMS                12:22.41   12:41.45        
                  32.55   5:28.41 (4:55.86)   6:45.84 (1:17.43)   8:04.67 (1:18.83)
     10:04.30 (1:59.63)    10:44.64 (40.34)  12:04.55 (1:19.91)    12:41.76 (37.21)
     13:48.63 (1:06.87)    14:06.56 (17.93)    14:29.27 (22.71)    15:03.80 (34.53)
       15:21.55 (17.75)    15:39.06 (17.51)    16:04.25 (25.19)    16:22.22 (17.97)
           12:41.45 ( )                                                            
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        2:16.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna   18 CSC-NE                    NT    2:08.89 A      
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:36.28 (33.60)     2:08.89 (32.61)
  2 Bird, Chalis        21 ELMS                 2:08.79    2:09.84 A      
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)     1:36.24 (32.71)     2:09.84 (33.60)
  3 Foley, Delia C      20 PSU                  2:12.21    2:10.39 A      
                  29.97     1:03.22 (33.25)     1:37.06 (33.84)     2:10.39 (33.33)
  4 Mulhern, Amy L      21 PSU                       NT    2:16.36        
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)     1:39.94 (35.19)     2:16.36 (36.42)
  5 Donohue, Kat N      21 CSC-NE                    NT    2:23.01        
                  31.41     1:08.18 (36.77)     1:46.08 (37.90)     2:23.01 (36.93)
  6 Borys, Diana M      19 ELMS                      NT    2:23.19        
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:45.02 (37.76)     2:23.19 (38.17)
  7 Gavell, Jen C       18 CSC-NE                    NT    2:23.52        
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)     1:46.14 (36.93)     2:23.52 (37.38)
  8 Baumgartner, Mical  18 PSU                  2:30.18    2:28.31        
                  33.72     1:11.34 (37.62)     1:50.20 (38.86)     2:28.31 (38.11)
  9 D'Iorio, Lauren A   18 PSU                       NT    2:49.10        
                  34.91     1:16.83 (41.92)     2:02.76 (45.93)     2:49.10 (46.34)
 10 Boehm, Maddie       19 ELMS                      NT    3:31.06        
                3:31.06         3:31.06 ( )                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        2:07.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludington, Jeffrey  18 ELMS                 1:58.45    1:57.04 A      
                  27.77       57.90 (30.13)     1:27.74 (29.84)     1:57.04 (29.30)
  2 Harris, Kyle R      18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:59.89 A      
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:59.89 (30.97)
  3 Montanari, Jimmy W  21 CSC-NE                    NT    2:03.79 A      
                  28.41       59.67 (31.26)     1:32.00 (32.33)     2:03.79 (31.79)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          35.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   20 ELMS                   30.39      31.56 A      
  2 White, Eleni E      17 CSC-NE                    NT      31.88 A      
  3 Copeland, Adrien L  18 CSC-NE                    NT      32.17 A      
  4 Gondek, Brittney L  21 PSU                       NT      32.45 A      
  5 Doherty, Nora R     18 PSU                    32.50      32.84 A      
  6 Murad, Rachel A     20 CSC-NE                    NT      34.68 B      
  7 Ruell, Tricia       21 ELMS                   34.15      34.80 B      
  8 Gilhooly, Kelly     19 ELMS                      NT      36.10        
 -- Noel, Samantha      19 ELMS                      NT     X44.02        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          32.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goan, Keegan        19 ELMS                   27.37      27.94 A      
  2 Bartlett, Keenan C  19 CSC-NE                    NT      29.03 A      
  3 Foulds, Eric M      19 CSC-NE                    NT      32.46 B      
  4 Hyde, Zach S        19 CSC-NE                    NT      32.83        
  5 Desmond, Mike T     21 ELMS                      NT      39.53        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  A NEISDA  Acut
          38.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin E     19 CSC-NE                    NT      33.14 A      
  2 Dudunake, Tessa A   20 ELMS                   32.78      33.25 A      
  3 Roberts, Katie         ELMS                   35.50      36.32 A      
  4 Bradley, Brittanie  21 PSU                    36.52      36.39 A      
  5 Wilkerson, Ali V    18 CSC-NE                    NT      38.26 B      
  6 Parker, Morgan A    21 CSC-NE                    NT      38.50 B      
  7 Calvanese, Gabby F  19 ELMS                   39.67      40.08        
  8 Viotto, Jackie A    19 PSU                    41.06      40.59        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          35.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Garrett M    21 ELMS                   30.97      30.49 A      
  2 Worden, Owen S      21 CSC-NE                    NT      32.07 A      
  3 Girard, Jon         20 ELMS                   36.99      36.83        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        2:47.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Nicole M   21 PSU                       NT    2:35.25 A      
                  32.62     1:10.97 (38.35)     1:52.94 (41.97)     2:35.25 (42.31)
  2 Marks, Ari M        20 CSC-NE                    NT    2:43.47 A      
                  34.12     1:14.65 (40.53)     1:58.78 (44.13)     2:43.47 (44.69)
  3 Fairbank, Hannah R  20 CSC-NE                    NT    2:47.23        
                  33.72     1:15.45 (41.73)     2:01.72 (46.27)     2:47.23 (45.51)
  4 Yungk, Rebecca      19 ELMS                      NT    2:57.92        
                  36.51     1:20.30 (43.79)     2:08.60 (48.30)     2:57.92 (49.32)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        2:37.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Travis L  20 CSC-NE                    NT    2:10.37 A      
                  26.57       58.99 (32.42)     1:32.90 (33.91)     2:10.37 (37.47)
  2 Provost, Nick       22 ELMS                      NT    2:21.23 A      
                  31.30     1:06.55 (35.25)     1:43.25 (36.70)     2:21.23 (37.98)
  3 Nessen, Jack C      21 CSC-NE                    NT    2:28.99 A      
                  34.31     1:11.59 (37.28)     1:48.70 (37.11)     2:28.99 (40.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A NEISDA  Acut
          29.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin E     19 CSC-NE                    NT      26.72 A      
  2 Bird, Chalis        21 ELMS                   26.96      27.33 A      
  3 Gavell, Jen C       18 CSC-NE                    NT      27.47 A      
  4 Furtek, Emalee A    20 ELMS                   28.02      27.88 B      
  5 Gruner, Lara E      21 PSU                    28.46      28.06 B      
  6 Foley, Delia C      20 PSU                    28.87      28.32 B      
  7 Dionne, Camille A   18 CSC-NE                    NT      30.71        
  8 Baumgartner, Mical  18 PSU                    31.64      31.11        
  9 Noel, Samantha      19 ELMS                   34.77      34.75        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          25.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goan, Keegan        19 ELMS                   23.35      23.87 A      
  2 Worden, Owen S      21 CSC-NE                    NT      24.26 A      
  3 Harris, Kyle R      18 CSC-NE                    NT      24.58 A      
  4 Brune, Garrett M    21 ELMS                   25.46      25.42 B      
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windish, Kristen M  18 PSU                       NP     126.15        
  2 Rogers, Shannon I   19 PSU                       NP     122.00        
  3 Lewis, Michele C    21 CSC-NE                    NP     110.45        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Eric M      19 CSC-NE                    NP     115.35        
  2 Whippie, Ian D      18 CSC-NE                    NP      94.80        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.50  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:03.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna   18 CSC-NE                    NT      58.54 A      
                  27.98       58.54 (30.56)                                        
  2 Brodeur, Nicole M   21 PSU                  1:00.87      59.46 A      
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)                                        
  3 Bird, Chalis        21 ELMS                   59.33      59.93 A      
                  29.84       59.93 (30.09)                                        
  4 Gruner, Lara E      21 PSU                       NT    1:00.71 A      
                  29.41     1:00.71 (31.30)                                        
  5 Furtek, Emalee A    20 ELMS                 1:02.39    1:02.24 B      
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)                                        
  6 Donohue, Kat N      21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:04.58        
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)                                        
  7 Salas, Jennifer E   18 PSU                       NT    1:04.93        
                  31.07     1:04.93 (33.86)                                        
  8 Wilkerson, Ali V    18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:05.73        
                  30.31     1:05.73 (35.42)                                        
  9 D'Iorio, Lauren A   18 PSU                  1:11.20    1:14.70        
                  34.87     1:14.70 (39.83)                                        
 10 Noel, Samantha      19 ELMS                 1:18.39    1:18.13        
                  38.32     1:18.13 (39.81)                                        
 -- Konstantinidis, St  19 ELMS                 1:24.35   X1:21.85        
                  37.70     1:21.85 (44.15)                                        
 -- Boehm, Maddie       19 ELMS                 1:31.48   X1:36.63        
                1:36.63         1:36.63 ( )                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          56.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mark       20 ELMS                   55.58      53.61 A      
                  26.26       53.61 (27.35)                                        
  2 Harris, Kyle R      18 CSC-NE                    NT      54.04 A      
                  25.96       54.04 (28.08)                                        
  3 Montanari, Jimmy W  21 CSC-NE                    NT      54.61 A      
                  26.77       54.61 (27.84)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:12.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   20 ELMS                 1:05.65    1:05.85 A      
                  31.81     1:05.85 (34.04)                                        
  2 Mulhern, Amy L      21 PSU                       NT    1:08.43 A      
                  33.67     1:08.43 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gondek, Brittney L  21 PSU                  1:10.22    1:09.03 A      
                  33.57     1:09.03 (35.46)                                        
  4 White, Eleni E      17 CSC-NE                    NT    1:10.73 B      
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)                                        
  5 Copeland, Adrien L  18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:11.36 B      
                  34.55     1:11.36 (36.81)                                        
  6 Doherty, Nora R     18 PSU                  1:12.35    1:11.45 B      
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)                                        
  7 Fairbank, Hannah R  20 CSC-NE                    NT    1:12.43        
                  34.99     1:12.43 (37.44)                                        
  8 Ruell, Tricia       21 ELMS                 1:14.13    1:16.71        
                  37.29     1:16.71 (39.42)                                        
  9 Gilhooly, Kelly     19 ELMS                      NT    1:29.02        
                  38.05     1:29.02 (50.97)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:06.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludington, Jeffrey  18 ELMS                 1:04.55    1:00.12 A      
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Keenan C  19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:04.04 A      
                  30.26     1:04.04 (33.78)                                        
  3 Nessen, Jack C      21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:04.79 A      
                  31.45     1:04.79 (33.34)                                        
  4 Hyde, Zach S        19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:11.35        
                  35.00     1:11.35 (36.35)                                        
  5 Desmond, Mike T     21 ELMS                 1:26.97    1:26.99        
                  41.84     1:26.99 (45.15)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.50  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:21.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudunake, Tessa A   20 ELMS                 1:13.55    1:12.90 A      
                  35.00     1:12.90 (37.90)                                        
  2 Dunican, Erin E     19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:13.24 A      
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)                                        
  3 Olson, Emily R      21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:16.79 A      
                  35.58     1:16.79 (41.21)                                        
  4 Bradley, Brittanie  21 PSU                  1:19.49    1:20.09 B      
                  36.86     1:20.09 (43.23)                                        
  5 Roberts, Katie         ELMS                 1:18.43    1:21.36 B      
                  39.62     1:21.36 (41.74)                                        
  6 Parker, Morgan A    21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:24.93        
                  39.70     1:24.93 (45.23)                                        
  7 Viotto, Jackie A    19 PSU                  1:29.60    1:30.52        
                  42.37     1:30.52 (48.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:15.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Garrett M    21 ELMS                 1:09.76    1:09.11 A      
                  33.07     1:09.11 (36.04)                                        
  2 Giordano, Chris J   19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:10.37 A      
                  32.38     1:10.37 (37.99)                                        
  3 Worden, Owen S      21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:10.73 A      
                  32.86     1:10.73 (37.87)                                        
  4 Provost, Nick       22 ELMS                 1:15.47    1:14.93 B      
                  36.23     1:14.93 (38.70)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        6:00.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   20 ELMS                 5:35.07    5:38.12 A      
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)     1:38.62 (34.15)     2:13.17 (34.55)
        2:47.86 (34.69)     3:22.54 (34.68)     3:57.17 (34.63)     4:31.96 (34.79)
        5:06.28 (34.32)     5:38.12 (31.84)                                        
  2 Foley, Delia C      20 PSU                  5:49.21    5:52.77 A      
                  32.07     1:07.04 (34.97)     1:42.86 (35.82)     2:18.98 (36.12)
        2:54.95 (35.97)     3:30.91 (35.96)     4:07.01 (36.10)     4:43.04 (36.03)
        5:18.54 (35.50)     5:52.77 (34.23)                                        
  3 Shortell, Brittany  21 PSU                       NT    6:09.96        
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:48.41 (37.92)     2:27.06 (38.65)
        3:04.35 (37.29)     3:41.90 (37.55)     4:19.70 (37.80)     4:57.67 (37.97)
        5:33.74 (36.07)     6:09.96 (36.22)                                        
  4 Yungk, Rebecca      19 ELMS                 6:19.39    6:13.83        
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)     1:47.54 (37.53)     2:24.90 (37.36)
        3:02.66 (37.76)     3:40.30 (37.64)     4:18.29 (37.99)     4:56.63 (38.34)
        5:35.90 (39.27)     6:13.83 (37.93)                                        
  5 Emmons, Lulu L      18 CSC-NE                    NT    6:26.93        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)     1:49.23 (38.23)     2:27.27 (38.04)
        3:05.24 (37.97)     3:44.01 (38.77)     4:23.63 (39.62)     5:04.70 (41.07)
        5:46.56 (41.86)     6:26.93 (40.37)                                        
  6 Marks, Ari M        20 CSC-NE                    NT    6:32.66        
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)     1:48.44 (38.99)     2:28.13 (39.69)
        3:08.66 (40.53)     3:49.83 (41.17)     4:31.04 (41.21)     5:12.25 (41.21)
        5:52.63 (40.38)     6:32.66 (40.03)                                        
  7 Friel, Morgan E     18 CSC-NE                    NT    6:49.23        
  8 Konstantinidis, St  19 ELMS                 8:19.69    8:11.00        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        5:45.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludington, Jeffrey  18 ELMS                      NT    5:26.54 A      
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:34.47 (32.62)     2:07.76 (33.29)
        2:41.75 (33.99)     3:15.97 (34.22)     3:49.91 (33.94)     4:23.59 (33.68)
        4:55.90 (32.31)     5:26.54 (30.64)                                        
  2 Gehring, Mark       20 ELMS                 5:29.90    5:28.15 A      
                  29.71     1:02.31 (32.60)     1:35.26 (32.95)     2:08.83 (33.57)
        2:42.54 (33.71)     3:16.28 (33.74)     3:49.86 (33.58)     4:23.19 (33.33)
        4:56.26 (33.07)     5:28.15 (31.89)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Keenan C  19 CSC-NE                    NT    5:36.14 A      
                  29.34     1:01.52 (32.18)     1:34.09 (32.57)     2:07.60 (33.51)
        2:41.91 (34.31)     3:16.67 (34.76)     3:51.32 (34.65)     4:26.06 (34.74)
        5:01.33 (35.27)     5:36.14 (34.81)                                        
  4 Nessen, Jack C      21 CSC-NE                    NT    5:55.03        
                  30.84     1:05.10 (34.26)     1:40.26 (35.16)     2:15.34 (35.08)
        2:51.25 (35.91)     3:26.77 (35.52)     4:02.34 (35.57)     4:38.52 (36.18)
        5:13.69 (35.17)     5:55.03 (41.34)                                        
  5 Girard, Jon         20 ELMS                 6:03.53    6:04.05        
                  32.35     1:07.67 (35.32)     1:44.19 (36.52)     2:21.34 (37.15)
        2:58.09 (36.75)     3:34.18 (36.09)     4:11.43 (37.25)     4:49.09 (37.66)
        5:27.64 (38.55)     6:04.05 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          33.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borys, Diana M      19 ELMS                   29.18      29.07 A      
  2 Brodeur, Nicole M   21 PSU                    29.85      29.23 A      
  3 Kirchner, Ashley J  19 ELMS                   30.06      29.53 A      
  4 Furtek, Emalee A    20 ELMS                   30.42      29.99 A      
  5 Fairbank, Hannah R  20 CSC-NE                    NT      30.75 A      
  6 Gavell, Jen C       18 CSC-NE                    NT      30.76 A      
  7 Murad, Rachel A     20 CSC-NE                    NT      31.71 B      
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.00  A NEISDA  Acut
          30.50  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goan, Keegan        19 ELMS                   24.67      24.37 A      
  2 Dennison, Travis L  20 CSC-NE                    NT      24.67 A      
  3 Hyde, Zach S        19 CSC-NE                    NT      28.64 A      
  4 Montanari, Jimmy W  21 CSC-NE                    NT      28.76 A      
  5 Desmond, Mike T     21 ELMS                   33.18      33.68        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windish, Kristen M  18 PSU                   168.10     173.80        
  2 Rogers, Shannon I   19 PSU                       NP     172.50        
  3 Lewis, Michele C    21 CSC-NE                    NP     125.90        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Eric M      19 CSC-NE                    NP     171.15        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.50  A NEISDA  Acut
        1:13.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna   18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:05.38 A      
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)                                        
  2 Dudunake, Tessa A   20 ELMS                 1:06.95    1:05.44 A      
                  31.77     1:05.44 (33.67)                                        
  3 Kirchner, Ashley J  19 ELMS                      NT    1:08.16 A      
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)                                        
  4 Olson, Emily R      21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:08.41 A      
                  31.46     1:08.41 (36.95)                                        
  5 Mulhern, Amy L      21 PSU                       NT    1:09.51 A      
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)                                        
  6 Marks, Ari M        20 CSC-NE                    NT    1:13.12        
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)                                        
  7 Roberts, Katie         ELMS                 1:15.25    1:13.49        
                  36.32     1:13.49 (37.17)                                        
  8 Doherty, Nora R     18 PSU                       NT    1:14.80        
                  33.06     1:14.80 (41.74)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:30.00  A NEISDA  Acut
        5:34.00  B NEISDA Bcut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Travis L  20 CSC-NE                    NT    4:47.03 A      
                  27.73     1:01.18 (33.45)     1:39.53 (38.35)     2:18.98 (39.45)
        2:58.76 (39.78)     3:40.28 (41.52)     4:13.95 (33.67)     4:47.03 (33.08)
  2 Giordano, Chris J   19 CSC-NE                    NT    4:50.82 A      
                  29.82     1:05.49 (35.67)     1:45.99 (40.50)     2:25.92 (39.93)
        3:03.85 (37.93)     3:44.46 (40.61)     4:19.08 (34.62)     4:50.82 (31.74)
  3 Provost, Nick       22 ELMS                      NT    4:53.42 A      
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)     1:45.31 (39.00)     2:24.91 (39.60)
        3:06.02 (41.11)     3:47.26 (41.24)     4:20.07 (32.81)     4:53.42 (33.35)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:46.34        
     1) Dunican, Erin E 19              2) White, Eleni E 17              
     3) Gavell, Jen C 18                4) Estrada, Krystyna 18           
                  26.68       53.72 (27.04)     1:20.35 (26.63)     1:46.34 (25.99)
  2 Plymouth State University  'A'                   NT    1:49.53        
     1) Brodeur, Nicole M 21            2) Foley, Delia C 20              
     3) Gruner, Lara E 21               4) Gondek, Brittney L 21          
                  27.34       54.77 (27.43)     1:22.31 (27.54)     1:49.53 (27.22)
  3 Elms College  'A'                           1:47.38    1:52.01        
     1) Yungk, Rebecca 19               2) Furtek, Emalee A 20            
     3) Borys, Diana M 19               4) Kirchner, Ashley J 19          
                  29.14       56.82 (27.68)     1:24.61 (27.79)     1:52.01 (27.40)
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'            NT    1:56.62        
     1) Lewis, Michele C 21             2) Emmons, Lulu L 18              
     3) Copeland, Adrien L 18           4) Wilkerson, Ali V 18            
                  29.84     1:00.32 (30.48)     1:27.56 (27.24)     1:56.62 (29.06)
  5 Plymouth State University  'B'                   NT    1:58.55        
     1) Shortell, Brittany A 21         2) Salas, Jennifer E 18           
     3) Bradley, Brittanie L 21         4) Baumgartner, Micala R 18       
                  30.10       59.01 (28.91)     1:28.27 (29.26)     1:58.55 (30.28)
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'C'            NT   x2:00.79        
     1) Dionne, Camille A 18            2) Friel, Morgan E 18             
     3) Murad, Rachel A 20              4) Parker, Morgan A 21            
                  30.07     1:01.83 (31.76)     1:31.06 (29.23)     2:00.79 (29.73)
  7 Elms College  'B'                                NT    2:06.21        
     1) Gilhooly, Kelly 19              2) Calvanese, Gabby F 19          
     3) Ruell, Tricia 21                4) Roberts, Katie                 
                  33.05     1:04.94 (31.89)     1:35.39 (30.45)     2:06.21 (30.82)
 -- Elms College  'C'                           2:01.95   X2:15.49        
     1) Bird, Chalis 21                 2) Noel, Samantha 19              
     3) Boehm, Maddie 19                4) Konstantinidis, Stephanie 19   
                  26.97     1:01.79 (34.82)     1:40.10 (38.31)     2:15.49 (35.39)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:37.02        
     1) Harris, Kyle R 18               2) Montanari, Jimmy W 21          
     3) Worden, Owen S 21               4) Bartlett, Keenan C 19          
                  24.40       48.77 (24.37)     1:12.94 (24.17)     1:37.02 (24.08)
 -- Elms College  'A'                           1:59.26   X1:40.79        
     1) Ludington, Jeffrey M 18         2) Goan, Keegan 19                
     3) Provost, Nick 22                4) Girard, Jon 20                 
                  23.82       47.42 (23.60)     1:14.16 (26.74)     1:40.79 (26.63)