Header Background

                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                             February 17-19, 2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
                           Saturday Preliminaries                              
                              
                                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.89   2/19/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         L Wissmann, J Whitaker, M O'Leary, K Umbarger     
   NCAA II A:   1:43.50                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:47.64                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:47.16                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:52.57    1:50.44  
     1) Amy Shin SO                     2) Jessica Hodsdon JR             
     3) Kellen Power SO                 4) Monika Drogosz JR              
                  29.45       58.88 (29.43)     1:25.74 (26.86)     1:50.44 (24.70)
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  1:51.75    1:52.62  
     1) Nicole Rutigliano               2) Meghan Wilson                  
     3) Maureen O'Leary                 4) Diana Pimer FR                 
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)     1:27.39 (26.93)     1:52.62 (25.23)
  3 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:52.53    1:53.01  
     1) Katylyn Kelley SR               2) Julie Mullowney SO             
     3) Sammy Sweeney SR                4) Eileen Mullowney SR            
                  28.63     1:00.39 (31.76)     1:28.99 (28.60)     1:53.01 (24.02)
  4 University of New England  'A'                    1:56.31    1:54.73  
     1) Jenn La Comfora SO              2) Sara Shea SR                   
     3) Lizzie Wareham SR               4) Amy Miele SR                   
                  29.42     1:02.31 (32.89)     1:29.63 (27.32)     1:54.73 (25.10)
  5 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:57.83    1:54.76  
     1) Michelle Schapp SO              2) Rachel Thatcher FR             
     3) Colleen King SO                 4) Amanda Rivers SO               
                  29.81     1:03.41 (33.60)     1:30.77 (27.36)     1:54.76 (23.99)
  6 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:58.44    1:56.14  
     1) Laura Sauriol FR                2) Kirsten LaMotte SO             
     3) Katie Cox JR                    4) Jenna Tasse SR                 
                  30.42     1:02.21 (31.79)     1:31.13 (28.92)     1:56.14 (25.01)
  7 Assumption College  'A'                           1:53.28    1:56.60  
     1) Carly Eckles SO                 2) Rachel Pellegrine SO           
     3) Christa Bodemann FR             4) Amanda Guy JR                  
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:30.71 (28.26)     1:56.60 (25.89)
  8 Elms College  'A'                                 1:58.15    1:57.92  
     1) Devon Degrazia SO               2) Tessa Dudunake JR              
     3) Ashley Kirchner SO              4) Chalis Bird JR                 
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:32.07 (28.64)     1:57.92 (25.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:57.88    1:57.97  
     1) Kathie Meerman SO               2) Nancy Xu JR                    
     3) Danielle Leprine SO             4) Beth Magin SO                  
                  28.51     1:03.22 (34.71)     1:32.23 (29.01)     1:57.97 (25.74)
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:59.71    1:58.60  
     1) Meredith Maki JR                2) Morgan Cooper JR               
     3) Maggie Conlon JR                4) Katelyn Kidney SO              
                  30.50     1:03.88 (33.38)     1:32.85 (28.97)     1:58.60 (25.75)
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 2:02.70    1:59.91  
     1) Ashley Dunican SO               2) Sarah Rechtiene FR             
     3) Renee Marcos JR                 4) Neely Borden SO                
                  30.72     1:03.22 (32.50)     1:33.07 (29.85)     1:59.91 (26.84)
 12 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                2:00.26    1:59.98  
     1) Adrien Copeland FR              2) Erin Dunican SO                
     3) Jen Gavell FR                   4) Krystyna Estrada FR            
                  31.08     1:04.57 (33.49)     1:34.38 (29.81)     1:59.98 (25.60)
 13 Saint Joseph College CT  'A'                      1:59.52    2:00.16  
     1) Amy Poulton FR                  2) Mary Provencher SR             
     3) Jessica Gale FR                 4) Sarah Chepeleff SR             
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:34.41 (29.45)     2:00.16 (25.75)
 14 Plymouth State University  'A'                    2:02.52    2:01.08  
     1) Brittney Gondek SR              2) Brittanie Bradley SR           
     3) Nicole Brodeur SR               4) Lara Gruner SR                 
                  31.00     1:07.04 (36.04)     1:34.61 (27.57)     2:01.08 (26.47)
 15 Regis College  'A'                                2:04.35    2:01.20  
     1) Shannan O'Neil FR               2) Haley Bowen FR                 
     3) Megan Pratt SO                  4) Stacy Burns FR                 
                  31.88     1:04.14 (32.26)     1:34.43 (30.29)     2:01.20 (26.77)
 16 Western New England University  'A'               2:03.83    2:03.65  
     1) Danielle Caron JR               2) Courtney Fitzpatrick JR        
     3) Nicole Birchenough FR           4) Carissa Ancona JR              
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)     1:35.83 (29.47)     2:03.65 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons College  'A'                              2:02.24    2:04.14  
     1) Stephanie Bitzas SR             2) Susannah Quinlan SR            
     3) Marissa Soucy JR                4) Hillary Wong FR                
                  31.36     1:07.32 (35.96)     1:37.05 (29.73)     2:04.14 (27.09)
 18 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 2:05.59    2:04.20  
     1) Mandy Avella FR                 2) Rose Marie Maccarrone SR       
     3) Hannah Gajewski SR              4) Christine Cote JR              
                  31.58     1:08.35 (36.77)     1:37.20 (28.85)     2:04.20 (27.00)
 19 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:05.45    2:04.36  
     1) Emily Boyd FR                   2) Katherine Zablocki FR          
     3) Cassie Buchanan SR              4) Julianne Kirkpatrick FR        
                  34.09     1:07.46 (33.37)     1:37.73 (30.27)     2:04.36 (26.63)
 20 Husson University  'A'                            2:10.06    2:09.47  
     1) Erin Benner FR                  2) Megan Call JR                  
     3) Patience Wilson FR              4) Hali Fleishman SO              
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)     1:40.34 (31.83)     2:09.47 (29.13)
 21 Norwich University  'A'                           2:12.67    2:12.66  
     1) Felicia Jones SR                2) Victoria Sabel SO              
     3) Janice Knoop SR                 4) Giovanna Stein SO              
                  32.07     1:11.80 (39.73)     1:43.29 (31.49)     2:12.66 (29.37)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:54.66   X1:54.17  
     1) Taryn Dooley JR                 2) Heather Exley SO               
     3) Kaitlyn Simoneau FR             4) Danielle Hellstern FR          
                  28.86     1:00.42 (31.56)     1:29.29 (28.87)     1:54.17 (24.88)
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                            NT   X1:59.69  
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz FR           2) Jennifer O'Leary JR            
     3) Nadine Menard SR                4) Abby Arisco FR                 
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:32.66 (28.07)     1:59.69 (27.03)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    2:02.74   X2:01.60  
     1) Christine Vertullo SO           2) Alysia Shadwell FR             
     3) Heather Kinney SO               4) Erin Carlson SO                
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:35.07 (28.99)     2:01.60 (26.53)
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     2:08.13   X2:04.35  
     1) Megan Brady JR                  2) Lindsay Days JR                
     3) Abbey Prives JR                 4) Leslie Martin FR               
                  33.10     1:07.29 (34.19)     1:37.59 (30.30)     2:04.35 (26.76)
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              2:07.74   X2:04.47  
     1) Elise Grover FR                 2) Elizabeth Zamagni JR           
     3) Molly Bohannon JR               4) Joleigh Ferro FR               
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)     1:37.18 (29.89)     2:04.47 (27.29)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      2:01.46   X2:04.56  
     1) Grace Kahn SO                   2) Jill Connors SO                
     3) Kim Marchetti SR                4) Stephanie Nadow FR             
                  31.13     1:08.19 (37.06)     1:38.08 (29.89)     2:04.56 (26.48)
 -- Assumption College  'B'                           2:03.31   X2:04.91  
     1) Sarah-Jane Pucci FR             2) Danielle Tagarelis FR          
     3) Sam Kruger FR                   4) Katie Huling SO                
                  32.16     1:07.92 (35.76)     1:38.13 (30.21)     2:04.91 (26.78)
 -- Elms College  'B'                                 2:06.70   X2:05.34  
     1) Kelly Gilhooly SO               2) Katie Roberts SR               
     3) Emalee Furtek JR                4) Rebecca Yungk FR               
                  32.96     1:08.36 (35.40)     1:37.28 (28.92)     2:05.34 (28.06)
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   2:09.74   X2:06.35  
     1) Amanda Labriola FR              2) Lauren Connolly SR             
     3) Kaylee Hopkins SO               4) Katie Inoue FR                 
                  31.46     1:06.86 (35.40)     1:37.92 (31.06)     2:06.35 (28.43)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                2:06.51   X2:06.89  
     1) Eleni White FR                  2) Morgan Parker SR               
     3) Hannah Fairbank JR              4) Ari Marks SO                   
                  31.75     1:09.13 (37.38)     1:38.11 (28.98)     2:06.89 (28.78)
 -- University of New England  'B'                    2:10.00   X2:07.91  
     1) Sarah King SO                   2) Nori McLeod SR                 
     3) Patrice Tetu SO                 4) Vittoria Filanova FR           
                  32.89     1:09.37 (36.48)     1:39.43 (30.06)     2:07.91 (28.48)
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 2:10.41   X2:09.15  
     1) Ariel Gillis SO                 2) Kathryn McLean SR              
     3) Bridget Hasson JR               4) Kimberly Minnette SO           
                  34.81     1:09.95 (35.14)     1:39.77 (29.82)     2:09.15 (29.38)
 -- Saint Joseph College CT  'B'                           NT   X2:12.07  
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SO            2) Amanda Willhoft FR             
     3) Ashleigh Beaudoin SR            4) Michelle DiPinto SR            
                  33.10     1:09.87 (36.77)     1:42.27 (32.40)     2:12.07 (29.80)
 -- Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:57.86         DQ  
     1) Alana Mercurio FR               2) Ursula Nickerson SR            
     3) Jacqui Cohen SR                 4) Steph Niman FR                 
                  29.86     1:01.52 (31.66)     1:29.00 (27.48)          DQ (25.26)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:33.15   2/20/2010 Keene State College, Keene                 
                         H Hollingsworth, D Rose, C Larrimore, C Pennoyer  
   NCAA II A:   1:30.01                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:33.61                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:30.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:33.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University  'A'                           1:40.04    1:37.46  
     1) George Go JR                    2) Connor Mulvey-Hudson FR        
     3) Peter Belanger SO               4) Joseph Frantel SR              
                  24.77       51.95 (27.18)     1:15.74 (23.79)     1:37.46 (21.72)
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  1:36.03    1:39.87  
     1) Jimmy Norris                    2) Tyler Tambascio                
     3) Tyler Tallcouch                 4) Jared Hyde                     
                  26.94       55.22 (28.28)     1:18.82 (23.60)     1:39.87 (21.05)
  3 Regis College  'A'                                1:45.67    1:41.70  
     1) Nick Yerzyk JR                  2) Stephen McGovern JR            
     3) Djordje Mandic SO               4) AJ Graf FR                     
                  26.73       55.99 (29.26)     1:19.90 (23.91)     1:41.70 (21.80)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:42.80    1:43.26  
     1) Austin Kelly JR                 2) Joe Presnick SR                
     3) Jason Spazzarini FR             4) Christian Moran FR             
                  28.33       56.08 (27.75)     1:21.49 (25.41)     1:43.26 (21.77)
  5 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:45.66    1:43.31  
     1) Kevin Towne SR                  2) Adam Gaulin SO                 
     3) Antonio Delvecchio FR           4) John Holmes FR                 
                  26.70       55.79 (29.09)     1:21.32 (25.53)     1:43.31 (21.99)
  6 Norwich University  'A'                           1:43.10    1:43.91  
     1) Kevin Weber SR                  2) Patrick Bowden SO              
     3) Shakeel Ballantyne FR           4) Brandon Kelly SO               
                  27.93       56.21 (28.28)     1:21.43 (25.22)     1:43.91 (22.48)
  7 Elms College  'A'                                 1:45.64    1:44.50  
     1) Nick Provost SR                 2) Garrett Brune SR               
     3) Keegan Goan SO                  4) Aaron Starke SO                
                  28.72       57.74 (29.02)     1:21.86 (24.12)     1:44.50 (22.64)
  8 University of New England  'A'                    1:45.53    1:45.15  
     1) Ross Hanley FR                  2) Zach Wagner SR                 
     3) Jeremy Therrien SO              4) Chris Wolf JR                  
                  27.21       54.52 (27.31)     1:21.84 (27.32)     1:45.15 (23.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:48.18    1:45.43  
     1) Dan Healy SR                    2) Matthew Pearson FR             
     3) Nathan Paluso FR                4) Aidan Meehan FR                
                  26.88       56.89 (30.01)     1:23.18 (26.29)     1:45.43 (22.25)
 10 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:49.08    1:47.68  
     1) Keenan Bartlett SO              2) Owen Worden SR                 
     3) Kyle Harris FR                  4) Jimmy Montanari JR             
                  27.64       57.43 (29.79)     1:24.08 (26.65)     1:47.68 (23.60)
 11 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:51.43    1:48.01  
     1) Austin Drukker FR               2) Morgan Zablocki SO             
     3) Brett Johnson FR                4) Kyle Tofteroo FR               
                  28.80       57.43 (28.63)     1:23.42 (25.99)     1:48.01 (24.59)
 12 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:50.33    1:48.72  
     1) Charlie MacDonald JR            2) Philip Tully SR                
     3) Sullivan Cohen JR               4) Matthew O'Brien SO             
                  30.67       58.75 (28.08)     1:25.18 (26.43)     1:48.72 (23.54)
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:56.38    1:53.24  
     1) Cameron Secrest SR              2) Julian Jiminian SO             
     3) Michael Gryss FR                4) Kevin Janofsky JR              
                  30.83     1:02.47 (31.64)     1:28.49 (26.02)     1:53.24 (24.75)
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           1:42.10   X1:41.11  
     1) Christopher Argiros SR          2) Phillip Chan SO                
     3) Ben Demeule JR                  4) Steven Sylvia SO               
                  28.46       55.34 (26.88)     1:19.77 (24.43)     1:41.11 (21.34)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                    1:45.33   X1:44.51  
     1) Nicholas Velseboer SO           2) Taylor Martell FR              
     3) Theodore Swanson SR             4) Robert Schapp JR               
                  28.43       56.41 (27.98)     1:21.71 (25.30)     1:44.51 (22.80)
 -- Norwich University  'B'                           1:47.35   X1:48.08  
     1) Zachary Beal FR                 2) Adam Vaughn SO                 
     3) Jason Leonard SR                4) Patrick Ogden FR               
                  30.47       59.71 (29.24)     1:24.89 (25.18)     1:48.08 (23.19)
 -- Regis College  'B'                                1:49.00   X1:50.61  
     1) Gregory Sarantakis FR           2) Sean O'Brien FR                
     3) Alex Caliendo FR                4) Doug Dunbar JR                 
                  31.84     1:01.93 (30.09)     1:27.29 (25.36)     1:50.61 (23.32)
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                          NT   X1:52.99  
     1) Brian Pearson JR                2) Greg Gutgsell JR               
     3) Jesse Laniak JR                 4) Timothy Quackenbush SR         
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:28.34 (25.91)     1:52.99 (24.65)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:58.01   X1:54.89  
     1) Nick Lamana SO                  2) Chris Jones SR                 
     3) Jack Mulderrig SO               4) Andrew Marshall JR             
                  29.35     1:03.44 (34.09)     1:30.33 (26.89)     1:54.89 (24.56)
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:57.33   X1:56.03  
     1) Jay Schotter JR                 2) Erick DalMolin SO              
     3) Todd Avery FR                   4) Brandon Morrison FR            
                  31.76     1:02.37 (30.61)     1:29.79 (27.42)     1:56.03 (26.24)
 -- Saint Joseph's College of ME  'B'                 1:58.23   X1:56.73  
     1) Stewart Emery FR                2) Preston Bowden FR              
     3) Chris Cullity FR                4) Brian Grasser SR               
                  30.62     1:04.59 (33.97)     1:32.17 (27.58)     1:56.73 (24.56)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:19.61                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:38.37                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:25.15                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:36.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Pimer               FR Keene                4:44.76    4:43.18  
                  28.68     1:02.04 (33.36)     1:38.85 (36.81)     2:14.84 (35.99)
        2:54.49 (39.65)     3:35.08 (40.59)     4:10.22 (35.14)     4:43.18 (32.96)
  2 Monique Haney             SO Assumption           4:36.68    4:45.66  
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)     1:41.17 (36.28)     2:16.69 (35.52)
        2:57.70 (41.01)     3:39.44 (41.74)     4:13.00 (33.56)     4:45.66 (32.66)
  3 Amanda Le                 SO Bentley              4:48.77    4:49.68  
                  29.06     1:03.55 (34.49)     1:41.09 (37.54)     2:18.03 (36.94)
        2:58.52 (40.49)     3:40.15 (41.63)     4:15.40 (35.25)     4:49.68 (34.28)
  4 Sara Shea                 SR UNE                  4:59.66    4:51.99  
                  31.56     1:08.72 (37.16)     1:46.25 (37.53)     2:23.31 (37.06)
        3:02.92 (39.61)     3:43.50 (40.58)     4:17.98 (34.48)     4:51.99 (34.01)
  5 Nadine Menard             SR Eastern              5:03.48    4:52.95  
                  29.88     1:05.12 (35.24)     1:44.21 (39.09)     2:22.33 (38.12)
        3:03.43 (41.10)     3:44.98 (41.55)     4:19.86 (34.88)     4:52.95 (33.09)
  6 Kaitlin Owen              JR Assumption           4:52.87    4:53.55  
                  30.53     1:05.03 (34.50)     1:42.18 (37.15)     2:19.19 (37.01)
        3:02.34 (43.15)     3:46.73 (44.39)     4:20.66 (33.93)     4:53.55 (32.89)
  7 Alana Mercurio            FR Roger Williams       4:56.89    4:54.39  
                  29.63     1:03.79 (34.16)     1:40.83 (37.04)     2:19.16 (38.33)
        3:02.42 (43.26)     3:46.08 (43.66)     4:21.02 (34.94)     4:54.39 (33.37)
  8 Jill Burke                SO Assumption           4:51.34    4:55.03  
                  32.68     1:10.47 (37.79)     1:46.92 (36.45)     2:23.45 (36.53)
        3:05.32 (41.87)     3:47.30 (41.98)     4:21.74 (34.44)     4:55.03 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maureen Quirk             SO Assumption           4:51.20    4:55.63  
                  30.04     1:05.47 (35.43)     1:42.94 (37.47)     2:20.09 (37.15)
        3:04.08 (43.99)     3:49.10 (45.02)     4:22.58 (33.48)     4:55.63 (33.05)
 10 Amelia Suda               SO Bentley              4:57.39    4:56.94  
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:46.71 (38.09)     2:25.17 (38.46)
        3:08.30 (43.13)     3:51.79 (43.49)     4:24.84 (33.05)     4:56.94 (32.10)
 11 Ursula Nickerson          SR Roger Williams       5:10.03    4:58.79  
                  30.99     1:07.47 (36.48)     1:48.19 (40.72)     2:27.66 (39.47)
        3:07.78 (40.12)     3:49.45 (41.67)     4:24.24 (34.79)     4:58.79 (34.55)
 12 Sammy Sweeney             SR Saint Michael's      5:05.48    4:58.86  
                  30.65     1:06.53 (35.88)     1:45.10 (38.57)     2:24.16 (39.06)
        3:06.22 (42.06)     3:49.78 (43.56)     4:24.81 (35.03)     4:58.86 (34.05)
 13 Maggie Conlon             JR UMass Dartmouth      5:09.05    5:06.53  
                  30.59     1:08.01 (37.42)     1:48.48 (40.47)     2:27.82 (39.34)
        3:12.29 (44.47)     3:56.49 (44.20)     4:31.48 (34.99)     5:06.53 (35.05)
 14 Lauren Marchese           SR Roger Williams       5:15.98    5:09.05  
                  30.91     1:09.42 (38.51)     1:48.48 (39.06)     2:27.31 (38.83)
        3:12.28 (44.97)     3:58.25 (45.97)     4:34.85 (36.60)     5:09.05 (34.20)
 15 Maddie Craig              SO Saint Michael's      5:10.08    5:09.95  
                  31.97     1:09.95 (37.98)     1:49.94 (39.99)     2:29.82 (39.88)
        3:13.90 (44.08)     3:58.47 (44.57)     4:34.24 (35.77)     5:09.95 (35.71)
 16 Kendra Perry              FR Bridgewater          5:15.89    5:11.35  
                  32.19     1:10.43 (38.24)     1:49.85 (39.42)     2:28.86 (39.01)
        3:14.65 (45.79)     4:01.60 (46.95)     4:36.75 (35.15)     5:11.35 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney Fitzpatrick      JR Western NE           5:14.08    5:12.81  
                  31.28     1:07.60 (36.32)     1:48.27 (40.67)     2:29.42 (41.15)
        3:13.97 (44.55)     3:59.65 (45.68)     4:37.01 (37.36)     5:12.81 (35.80)
 18 Amy Mulhern               JR Plymouth             5:18.14    5:13.07  
                  33.34     1:14.02 (40.68)     1:51.77 (37.75)     2:28.93 (37.16)
        3:14.37 (45.44)     3:59.78 (45.41)     4:36.88 (37.10)     5:13.07 (36.19)
 19 Jamie Wojtkiewicz         SR St Joseph's ME       5:24.62    5:16.38  
                  32.87     1:10.74 (37.87)     1:50.69 (39.95)     2:30.59 (39.90)
        3:16.72 (46.13)     4:04.50 (47.78)     4:40.66 (36.16)     5:16.38 (35.72)
 20 Jen Dufraine              SR Eastern              5:27.02    5:17.05  
                  32.33     1:11.14 (38.81)     1:53.18 (42.04)     2:33.54 (40.36)
        3:18.60 (45.06)     4:05.05 (46.45)     4:41.34 (36.29)     5:17.05 (35.71)
 21 Kaylee Hopkins            SO Westfield State      5:25.59    5:20.84  
                  33.37     1:13.41 (40.04)     1:53.03 (39.62)     2:32.52 (39.49)
        3:21.02 (48.50)     4:10.43 (49.41)     4:45.88 (35.45)     5:20.84 (34.96)
 22 Lauren Connolly           SR Westfield State      5:26.03    5:21.11  
                  33.45     1:13.26 (39.81)     1:54.43 (41.17)     2:35.43 (41.00)
        3:22.23 (46.80)     4:08.60 (46.37)     4:45.30 (36.70)     5:21.11 (35.81)
 23 Erica Trenholm            FR Roger Williams       5:25.52    5:22.75  
                  32.72     1:10.05 (37.33)     1:50.17 (40.12)     2:30.20 (40.03)
        3:18.33 (48.13)     4:08.03 (49.70)     4:46.38 (38.35)     5:22.75 (36.37)
 24 Rhiannon White            JR Bridgewater          5:22.77    5:22.89  
                  32.69     1:12.35 (39.66)     1:53.91 (41.56)     2:35.50 (41.59)
        3:22.67 (47.17)     4:09.13 (46.46)     4:46.41 (37.28)     5:22.89 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jess Jahr                 SR Western Conn         5:34.22    5:25.47  
                  33.30     1:10.84 (37.54)     1:55.24 (44.40)     2:37.66 (42.42)
        3:24.13 (46.47)     4:11.02 (46.89)     4:49.22 (38.20)     5:25.47 (36.25)
 26 Jessica Lindsay           FR Westfield State      5:26.83    5:26.64  
                  35.06     1:16.69 (41.63)     1:54.26 (37.57)     2:32.55 (38.29)
        3:21.30 (48.75)     4:09.66 (48.36)     4:48.42 (38.76)     5:26.64 (38.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Joanna Tchobanova         JR Roger Williams       5:32.77    5:29.61  
                  31.74     1:10.25 (38.51)     1:54.85 (44.60)     2:39.49 (44.64)
        3:23.81 (44.32)     4:10.84 (47.03)     4:50.37 (39.53)     5:29.61 (39.24)
 28 Alicia LaFlamme           SR UNE                  5:34.04    5:31.36  
                  34.27     1:16.94 (42.67)     1:58.00 (41.06)     2:37.84 (39.84)
        3:25.94 (48.10)     4:14.96 (49.02)     4:53.98 (39.02)     5:31.36 (37.38)
 29 Ari Marks                 SO Colby-Sawyer         5:38.05    5:39.07  
                  33.74     1:14.61 (40.87)     1:57.38 (42.77)     2:39.28 (41.90)
        3:27.44 (48.16)     4:17.61 (50.17)     4:59.43 (41.82)     5:39.07 (39.64)
 -- Danielle Leprine          SO Western Conn         4:58.76         DQ  
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)     1:44.24 (38.98)     2:22.03 (37.79)
        3:03.74 (41.71)     3:45.56 (41.82)     4:20.39 (34.83)          DQ (33.54)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:01.33        1997 Jean-Paul Gowdy, Middlebury                
   NCAA II A:   3:57.28                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:09.14                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:58.49                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:07.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith                 Keene                4:05.20    4:19.63  
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)     1:32.11 (33.99)     2:05.71 (33.60)
        2:44.30 (38.59)     3:22.63 (38.33)     3:53.68 (31.05)     4:19.63 (25.95)
  2 Marc Marois                  Keene                4:13.55    4:20.74  
                  27.47       59.84 (32.37)     1:33.62 (33.78)     2:07.81 (34.19)
        2:43.86 (36.05)     3:21.62 (37.76)     3:52.51 (30.89)     4:20.74 (28.23)
  3 Phillip Jacques           JR Roger Williams       4:28.81    4:24.93  
                  26.73       57.70 (30.97)     1:30.75 (33.05)     2:03.48 (32.73)
        2:41.20 (37.72)     3:19.99 (38.79)     3:52.87 (32.88)     4:24.93 (32.06)
  4 Peter Belanger            SO Bentley              4:30.17    4:25.66  
                  27.03       59.26 (32.23)     1:34.03 (34.77)     2:08.47 (34.44)
        2:45.26 (36.79)     3:22.62 (37.36)     3:54.70 (32.08)     4:25.66 (30.96)
  5 Matt Wessels              SR Bentley              4:32.26    4:26.56  
                  27.67       59.98 (32.31)     1:33.81 (33.83)     2:08.12 (34.31)
        2:44.98 (36.86)     3:22.70 (37.72)     3:54.92 (32.22)     4:26.56 (31.64)
  6 Erik Stricker             SR Bentley              4:28.22    4:29.29  
                  28.23     1:01.22 (32.99)     1:36.96 (35.74)     2:12.31 (35.35)
        2:50.38 (38.07)     3:29.17 (38.79)     3:59.91 (30.74)     4:29.29 (29.38)
  7 Matthew Bolton               Keene                4:35.42    4:29.41  
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)     1:35.97 (34.61)     2:09.75 (33.78)
        2:48.72 (38.97)     3:28.81 (40.09)     4:00.56 (31.75)     4:29.41 (28.85)
  8 Chris Hevey               JR Norwich              4:48.06    4:31.36  
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)     1:36.73 (37.30)     2:13.60 (36.87)
        2:50.26 (36.66)     3:28.26 (38.00)     4:01.10 (32.84)     4:31.36 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Culkin            JR Bentley              4:54.18    4:32.08  
                  26.27       56.61 (30.34)     1:32.85 (36.24)     2:08.59 (35.74)
        2:48.98 (40.39)     3:30.38 (41.40)     4:02.34 (31.96)     4:32.08 (29.74)
 10 Nick Provost              SR Elms                 4:53.42    4:38.43  
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)     1:37.77 (36.86)     2:14.33 (36.56)
        2:54.29 (39.96)     3:33.92 (39.63)     4:06.21 (32.29)     4:38.43 (32.22)
 11 Jack Mulderrig            SO Saint Michael's      4:49.33    4:39.17  
                  28.63     1:00.72 (32.09)     1:37.28 (36.56)     2:13.08 (35.80)
        2:52.83 (39.75)     3:33.37 (40.54)     4:06.83 (33.46)     4:39.17 (32.34)
 12 Brandon Lehman            SO Roger Williams       4:49.93    4:46.23  
                  28.60     1:02.88 (34.28)     1:41.10 (38.22)     2:18.52 (37.42)
        2:59.79 (41.27)     3:41.27 (41.48)     4:15.00 (33.73)     4:46.23 (31.23)
 13 Gregory Sarantakis        FR Regis                5:10.01    4:54.90  
                  28.59     1:01.96 (33.37)     1:40.06 (38.10)     2:17.97 (37.91)
        3:01.57 (43.60)     3:45.23 (43.66)     4:20.47 (35.24)     4:54.90 (34.43)
 14 Gunnar Tonnesen           SO Norwich              5:12.71    4:56.42  
                  28.86     1:02.82 (33.96)     1:43.92 (41.10)     2:21.35 (37.43)
        3:04.11 (42.76)     3:48.69 (44.58)     4:23.17 (34.48)     4:56.42 (33.25)
 15 Derick Logan              SO Saint Michael's      5:15.05    5:00.33  
                  31.18     1:06.40 (35.22)     1:46.67 (40.27)     2:25.65 (38.98)
        3:09.36 (43.71)     3:52.82 (43.46)     4:27.96 (35.14)     5:00.33 (32.37)
 16 Jay Schotter              JR Bridgewater          5:19.06    5:11.80  
                  30.04     1:09.58 (39.54)     1:49.64 (40.06)     2:30.35 (40.71)
        3:12.83 (42.48)     3:58.17 (45.34)     4:35.38 (37.21)     5:11.80 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcos Castellano         JR Gordon               5:27.48    5:24.43  
                  29.88     1:04.58 (34.70)     1:49.16 (44.58)     2:32.57 (43.41)
        3:19.86 (47.29)     4:07.93 (48.07)     4:46.43 (38.50)     5:24.43 (38.00)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.97   2/19/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maureen O'Leary              Keene                  27.66      26.65  
  2 Kathie Meerman            SO Western Conn           28.06      26.76  
  3 Katherine Medeiros        FR Assumption             27.54      26.88  
  4 Amanda Rivers             SO Eastern                28.76      27.00  
  5 Amy Shin                  SO Bentley                28.33      27.13  
  6 Amy Miele                 SR UNE                    28.36      27.43  
  7 Colleen King              SO Eastern                28.48      27.49  
  8 Monika Drogosz            JR Bentley                28.75      27.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicole Brodeur            SR Plymouth               28.80      27.96  
 10 Taylor Dasilva               Keene                  28.55      28.07  
 11 Amy Davis                 SO Simmons                28.93      28.27  
 12 Jacqui Cohen              SR Roger Williams         29.96      28.37  
 13 Ashley Kirchner           SO Elms                   28.90      28.64  
 14 Christa Bodemann          FR Assumption             29.09      28.65  
 15 Cassie Buchanan           SR Gordon                 29.99      28.71  
 16 Eleni White               FR Colby-Sawyer           30.90      29.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heather Kinney            SO Roger Williams         29.66      29.26  
 18 Jessica Gale              FR St Joseph CT           28.76      29.29  
 18 Jaime Petricca            SR Bentley                30.47      29.29  
 20 Emily Zeimetz             FR UNE                    30.36      29.36  
 21 Nori McLeod               SR UNE                    30.23      29.45  
 22 Emalee Furtek             JR Elms                   29.75      29.49  
 23 Bridget Hasson            JR Bridgewater            30.10      29.54  
 23 Hannah Fairbank           JR Colby-Sawyer           30.75      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nicole Birchenough        FR Western NE             30.55      29.60  
 26 Kim Marchetti             SR Saint Michael's        29.84      29.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marissa Soucy             JR Simmons                30.83      29.87  
 28 Patrice Tetu              SO UNE                    30.70      29.99  
 28 Jen Gavell                FR Colby-Sawyer           29.90      29.99  
 30 Katie Huling              SO Assumption             31.46      30.12  
 31 Corrine McAllister        SO Saint Michael's        30.91      30.13  
 32 Shannon Coleman           FR Eastern                31.80      30.18  
 33 Victoria SanPietro        SO Eastern                30.78      30.32  
 34 Janice Knoop              SR Norwich                30.67      30.35  
 35 Abbey Prives              JR UMass Dartmouth        30.87      30.41  
 36 Kimberly Brady            FR Saint Michael's        31.36      30.46  
 37 Renee Marcos              JR Bridgewater            31.06      30.50  
 38 Rose Marie Maccarrone     SR St Joseph's ME         30.91      30.51  
 39 Megan Pratt               SO Regis                  30.85      30.78  
 40 Vittoria Filanova         FR UNE                    31.61      30.95  
 41 Alyssa McCarville         FR UMass Dartmouth        32.74      31.00  
 42 Joleigh Ferro             FR Simmons                32.64      31.45  
 43 Jillian Ball              JR Western NE             31.21      31.54  
 44 Sarah Salcone             FR Gordon                 31.95      31.73  
 45 Ari Marks                 SO Colby-Sawyer           32.59      31.82  
 46 Katie Roberts             SR Elms                   32.50      32.18  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.24        1996 Mike McCollum, Middlebury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Djordje Mandic            SO Regis                  24.56      23.73  
  2 George Go                 JR Bentley                24.55      23.81  
  3 Brandon Kelly             SO Norwich                25.24      24.39  
  4 Keegan Goan               SO Elms                   24.23      24.44  
  5 Ben Demeule               JR Bentley                25.59      24.45  
  6 Zachary Gillespie         SR Roger Williams         25.47      24.68  
  7 Ross Hanley               FR UNE                    25.53      24.73  
  8 Nick Yerzyk               JR Regis                  26.50      24.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andy Laforest             JR Regis                  26.02      25.22  
 10 Alex Caliendo             FR Regis                  26.73      25.43  
 10 Michael Gryss             FR UMass Dartmouth        26.66      25.43  
 12 Michael Simoneau          SO Bentley                26.82      25.50  
 13 Brett Johnson             FR Gordon                 27.04      25.75  
 14 Alex Hancock              JR Roger Williams         26.17      25.78  
 15 Shakeel Ballantyne        FR Norwich                25.49      25.88  
 16 Jason Leonard             SR Norwich                26.70      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jesse Laniak              JR Gordon                 28.89      26.25  
 18 Aaron Starke              SO Elms                   26.79      26.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jack Nessen               SR Colby-Sawyer           28.21      26.94  
 20 Zach Hyde                 SO Colby-Sawyer           28.60      27.03  
 21 Max Alderson              FR Norwich                28.95      27.09  
 22 Todd Avery                FR Bridgewater            28.00      27.18  
 23 Kyle Harris               FR Colby-Sawyer           26.99      27.21  
 24 Brian Pearson             JR Gordon                 28.15      27.29  
 25 Patrick Ogden             FR Norwich                29.35      27.87  
 26 Brandon Gurdak            SO Saint Michael's        28.68      27.91  
 26 Matthew O'Brien           SO Bridgewater            29.62      27.91  
 28 Josh Potcner              JR UMass Dartmouth        30.44      28.14  
 29 Alex Coutinho             JR Bridgewater            29.38      28.25  
 30 Jeremy Therrien           SO UNE                    28.25      28.26  
 31 Sean Bruno                FR Bridgewater            29.76      28.33  
 32 Chris Jones               SR Saint Michael's        29.27      28.74  
 33 Zachary Beal              FR Norwich                28.49      29.38  
 34 Marcos Castellano         JR Gordon                 29.47      30.48  
 -- Sullivan Cohen            JR Bridgewater            26.50         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
   NCAA II A:   1:50.21                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.72                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.15                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellen Power              SO Bentley              1:57.56    1:55.45  
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)     1:25.63 (29.97)     1:55.45 (29.82)
  2 Caity Shea                FR Keene                1:57.90    1:56.96  
                  27.13       56.42 (29.29)     1:26.60 (30.18)     1:56.96 (30.36)
  3 Eileen Mullowney          SR Saint Michael's      1:54.67    1:58.14  
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:29.33 (31.14)     1:58.14 (28.81)
  4 Katelyn Kidney            SO UMass Dartmouth      2:01.06    1:58.52  
                  27.79       57.57 (29.78)     1:27.99 (30.42)     1:58.52 (30.53)
  5 Danielle Hellstern        FR Bentley              2:00.42    1:58.77  
                  27.04       56.76 (29.72)     1:26.61 (29.85)     1:58.77 (32.16)
  6 Erin McVeigh              SO Eastern              2:02.85    2:01.66  
                  27.74       58.32 (30.58)     1:29.71 (31.39)     2:01.66 (31.95)
  7 Steph Niman               FR Roger Williams       2:05.38    2:02.38  
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)     1:30.98 (31.96)     2:02.38 (31.40)
  8 Jennifer Ryan             JR Assumption           2:00.14    2:02.44  
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:32.40 (32.17)     2:02.44 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amanda Guy                JR Assumption           2:00.54    2:03.02  
                  28.28       59.30 (31.02)     1:31.25 (31.95)     2:03.02 (31.77)
 10 Morgan Cooper             JR UMass Dartmouth      2:02.47    2:03.16  
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)     1:31.82 (32.10)     2:03.16 (31.34)
 11 Marissa Colley            SO Eastern              2:04.46    2:03.45  
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:30.79 (31.99)     2:03.45 (32.66)
 12 Kaitlyn Simoneau          FR Bentley              2:04.89    2:03.65  
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)     1:31.57 (32.20)     2:03.65 (32.08)
 13 Chalis Bird               JR Elms                 2:07.73    2:05.00  
                  28.56       59.39 (30.83)     1:31.67 (32.28)     2:05.00 (33.33)
 14 Kristen Carey             FR Bridgewater          2:08.92    2:05.30  
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)     1:32.05 (32.82)     2:05.30 (33.25)
 15 Hannah Gajewski           SR St Joseph's ME       2:11.13    2:05.40  
                  29.22     1:00.87 (31.65)     1:33.55 (32.68)     2:05.40 (31.85)
 16 Julianne Kirkpatrick      FR Gordon               2:08.69    2:06.22  
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)     1:33.37 (32.85)     2:06.22 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danielle Tagarelis        FR Assumption           2:04.26    2:06.36  
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:33.23 (32.84)     2:06.36 (33.13)
 18 Neely Borden              SO Bridgewater          2:08.65    2:06.88  
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:34.22 (32.43)     2:06.88 (32.66)
 19 Kathleen Lamontagne       FR Saint Michael's      2:11.74    2:08.14  
                  28.13       59.88 (31.75)     1:33.56 (33.68)     2:08.14 (34.58)
 20 Chloe Davis               FR Simmons              2:05.85    2:08.32  
                  27.85       59.34 (31.49)     1:34.08 (34.74)     2:08.32 (34.24)
 21 Erin Carlson              SO Roger Williams       2:10.06    2:09.13  
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:35.28 (34.26)     2:09.13 (33.85)
 22 Hillary Wong              FR Simmons              2:09.71    2:10.78  
                  30.17     1:03.48 (33.31)     1:37.50 (34.02)     2:10.78 (33.28)
 23 Katie Inoue               FR Westfield State      2:12.47    2:10.95  
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)     1:37.73 (33.69)     2:10.95 (33.22)
 24 Sarah Mamula              SR Roger Williams       2:10.82    2:11.49  
                  28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)     1:36.57 (34.18)     2:11.49 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rebecca Yungk             FR Elms                 2:15.98    2:11.71  
                  31.12     1:04.36 (33.24)     1:38.29 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.42)
 26 Delia Foley               SO Plymouth             2:08.92    2:12.28  
                  29.04     1:02.18 (33.14)     1:37.08 (34.90)     2:12.28 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Christine Cote            JR St Joseph's ME       2:12.09    2:12.58  
                  30.65     1:03.71 (33.06)     1:38.20 (34.49)     2:12.58 (34.38)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:39.19        1997 John Young, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:39.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:43.96                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:39.33                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:41.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Harris                Keene                1:46.32    1:45.83  
                  24.20       51.03 (26.83)     1:18.24 (27.21)     1:45.83 (27.59)
  2 Mike Zemanek              SR Norwich              1:48.22    1:47.15  
                  24.61       51.65 (27.04)     1:19.44 (27.79)     1:47.15 (27.71)
  3 PJ Walerysiak             SR Roger Williams       1:53.39    1:48.25  
                  24.75       51.84 (27.09)     1:19.94 (28.10)     1:48.25 (28.31)
  4 Joseph Frantel            SR Bentley              1:48.89    1:48.52  
                  24.62       52.35 (27.73)     1:20.51 (28.16)     1:48.52 (28.01)
  5 Christian Moran           FR Roger Williams       1:55.96    1:48.61  
                  24.62       51.46 (26.84)     1:20.00 (28.54)     1:48.61 (28.61)
  6 Daniel Oliveira              Keene                1:49.69    1:49.20  
                  25.59       53.16 (27.57)     1:21.37 (28.21)     1:49.20 (27.83)
  7 Theodore Swanson          SR Roger Williams       1:52.41    1:49.96  
                  25.37       53.45 (28.08)     1:22.37 (28.92)     1:49.96 (27.59)
  8 Aidan Meehan              FR Saint Michael's      1:53.35    1:50.43  
                  24.52       51.67 (27.15)     1:20.78 (29.11)     1:50.43 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luke Mason                FR Bentley              1:51.76    1:50.51  
                  25.02       52.83 (27.81)     1:21.89 (29.06)     1:50.51 (28.62)
 10 Antonio Delvecchio        FR St Joseph's ME       1:55.54    1:52.18  
                  25.35       52.85 (27.50)     1:21.50 (28.65)     1:52.18 (30.68)
 11 Keenan Bartlett           SO Colby-Sawyer         1:57.91    1:54.02  
                  25.96       54.59 (28.63)     1:24.06 (29.47)     1:54.02 (29.96)
 12 Andrew Marshall           JR Saint Michael's      2:00.83    1:55.69  
                  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:26.46 (30.27)     1:55.69 (29.23)
 13 Doug Dunbar               JR Regis                2:03.42    1:55.88  
                  27.14       57.04 (29.90)     1:27.16 (30.12)     1:55.88 (28.72)
 14 Gerard Ferdinand          SO Bridgewater          2:01.07    1:56.08  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)     1:25.76 (30.55)     1:56.08 (30.32)
 15 Kyle Harris               FR Colby-Sawyer         1:59.13    1:56.26  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)     1:25.99 (30.35)     1:56.26 (30.27)
 16 Chris Vitale              FR Roger Williams       2:02.74    1:58.14  
                  27.01       56.23 (29.22)     1:26.88 (30.65)     1:58.14 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Tofteroo             FR Gordon               2:01.51    1:58.68  
                  26.49       55.18 (28.69)     1:26.40 (31.22)     1:58.68 (32.28)
 18 Jimmy Montanari           JR Colby-Sawyer         2:01.63    1:59.75  
                  27.10       57.30 (30.20)     1:29.13 (31.83)     1:59.75 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jesse Laniak              JR Gordon               2:05.86    2:00.29  
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)     1:30.28 (30.64)     2:00.29 (30.01)
 20 Juan Gallegos             FR Norwich              2:06.22    2:00.81  
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:29.05 (31.93)     2:00.81 (31.76)
 21 Stewart Emery             FR St Joseph's ME       2:05.75    2:06.77  
                  29.24     1:00.07 (30.83)     1:32.25 (32.18)     2:06.77 (34.52)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
   NCAA II A:   55.00                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.92                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.29                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathie Meerman            SO Western Conn         1:00.80    1:00.30  
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
  2 Taryn Dooley              JR Bentley              1:01.74    1:00.50  
                  29.40     1:00.50 (31.10)                                        
  3 Caroline Lewis            SO Bentley              1:00.99    1:00.93  
                  29.55     1:00.93 (31.38)                                        
  4 Carly Eckles              SO Assumption           1:00.34    1:00.99  
                  29.66     1:00.99 (31.33)                                        
  5 Katylyn Kelley            SR Saint Michael's      1:01.62    1:01.00  
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
  6 Stephanie Murray             Keene                1:00.71    1:01.02  
                  29.84     1:01.02 (31.18)                                        
  7 Lianna Wissmann              Keene                1:00.78    1:01.12  
                  30.12     1:01.12 (31.00)                                        
  8 Taylor Dasilva               Keene                1:01.82    1:01.38  
                  29.76     1:01.38 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessica Sweeney           SR UNE                  1:04.37    1:01.58  
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)                                        
 10 Jenn La Comfora           SO UNE                  1:04.48    1:01.75  
                  30.17     1:01.75 (31.58)                                        
 11 Lindsey Day                  Keene                1:04.27    1:01.80  
                  29.41     1:01.80 (32.39)                                        
 12 Nicole Rutigliano            Keene                1:03.82    1:02.16  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)                                        
 13 Stephanie Nadow           FR Saint Michael's      1:02.56    1:02.35  
                  30.61     1:02.35 (31.74)                                        
 14 Michelle Schapp           SO Eastern              1:03.17    1:03.19  
                  30.36     1:03.19 (32.83)                                        
 15 Kayla Smoragiewicz        FR Eastern              1:05.30    1:04.14  
                  31.10     1:04.14 (33.04)                                        
 16 Meredith Maki             JR UMass Dartmouth      1:04.34    1:04.36  
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacqueline Tromp          SO Eastern              1:05.01    1:04.77  
                  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)                                        
 18 Meaghan Arsenault         JR UNE                  1:06.81    1:04.90  
                  31.11     1:04.90 (33.79)                                        
 19 Stephanie Bitzas          SR Simmons              1:06.97    1:04.95  
                  32.17     1:04.95 (32.78)                                        
 20 Brittney Gondek           SR Plymouth             1:07.22    1:04.98  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 21 Laura Sauriol             FR Westfield State      1:06.34    1:05.37  
                  31.81     1:05.37 (33.56)                                        
 22 Sarah Chepeleff           SR St Joseph CT         1:07.32    1:05.70  
                  31.95     1:05.70 (33.75)                                        
 23 Alexis Mone               FR Roger Williams       1:08.40    1:05.90  
                  32.37     1:05.90 (33.53)                                        
 24 Lina Chmielewski          SR Eastern              1:07.98    1:06.04  
                  31.30     1:06.04 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ashley Dunican            SO Bridgewater          1:08.05    1:06.33  
                  31.83     1:06.33 (34.50)                                        
 26 Amy Mulhern               JR Plymouth             1:06.62    1:06.39  
                  32.21     1:06.39 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mandy Avella              FR St Joseph's ME       1:07.25    1:06.70  
                  32.03     1:06.70 (34.67)                                        
 28 Danielle Caron            JR Western NE           1:07.47    1:06.89  
                  32.36     1:06.89 (34.53)                                        
 29 Andrea Leahy              JR Bentley              1:06.65    1:06.94  
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)                                        
 30 Amanda Labriola           FR Westfield State      1:07.83    1:07.17  
                  31.71     1:07.17 (35.46)                                        
 31 Shannon Dunn              SO St Joseph CT         1:05.48    1:07.26  
                  32.32     1:07.26 (34.94)                                        
 32 Adrien Copeland           FR Colby-Sawyer         1:11.01    1:07.43  
                  31.80     1:07.43 (35.63)                                        
 33 Shannan O'Neil            FR Regis                1:08.96    1:07.48  
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)                                        
 34 Jessica Lindsay           FR Westfield State      1:08.74    1:07.64  
                  33.06     1:07.64 (34.58)                                        
 35 Felicia Jones             SR Norwich              1:10.19    1:08.20  
                  32.98     1:08.20 (35.22)                                        
 36 Erin Benner               FR Husson               1:11.13    1:08.26  
                  33.25     1:08.26 (35.01)                                        
 37 Amy Poulton               FR St Joseph CT         1:08.49    1:08.38  
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
 38 Grace Kahn                SO Saint Michael's      1:09.32    1:08.68  
                  33.66     1:08.68 (35.02)                                        
 39 Vittoria Filanova         FR UNE                  1:11.16    1:08.82  
                  33.52     1:08.82 (35.30)                                        
 40 Christine Vertullo        SO Roger Williams       1:10.74    1:08.92  
                  32.54     1:08.92 (36.38)                                        
 41 Elise Carrington          SR Western NE           1:11.67    1:09.35  
                  33.81     1:09.35 (35.54)                                        
 42 Nora Doherty              FR Plymouth             1:09.25    1:09.66  
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)                                        
 43 Elise Grover              FR Simmons              1:09.71    1:10.30  
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)                                        
 44 Megan Brady               JR UMass Dartmouth      1:11.11    1:10.75  
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)                                        
 45 Adrianna Chorzepa         SO St Joseph CT         1:11.04    1:10.88  
                  34.47     1:10.88 (36.41)                                        
 45 Tricia Ruell              JR Elms                 1:11.67    1:10.88  
                  34.28     1:10.88 (36.60)                                        
 45 Alicia LaFlamme           SR UNE                  1:11.77    1:10.88  
                  34.39     1:10.88 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1998 Cyrus King, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   49.09                                                          
   NCAA II B:   51.99                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.85                                                          
  NCAA III B:   51.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Ryan                  SR Bentley                55.58      53.16  
                  25.57       53.16 (27.59)                                        
  2 Randy Dunton              FR Keene                  54.54      53.58  
                  25.92       53.58 (27.66)                                        
  3 Josh Witty                FR Bentley                55.61      53.63  
                  26.01       53.63 (27.62)                                        
  4 Dan Healy                 SR Saint Michael's        56.39      54.45  
                  26.66       54.45 (27.79)                                        
  5 Dave Curran               SR Bentley                56.25      55.11  
                  26.70       55.11 (28.41)                                        
  6 Jimmy Norris                 Keene                  58.33      56.32  
                  27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
  7 Christopher Argiros       SR Bentley                58.53      57.69  
                  28.03       57.69 (29.66)                                        
  8 Kevin Weber               SR Norwich                58.81      57.76  
                  28.29       57.76 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chris Wolf                JR UNE                    59.33      57.94  
                  27.82       57.94 (30.12)                                        
 10 Kevin Towne               SR St Joseph's ME       1:00.67      58.71  
                  28.09       58.71 (30.62)                                        
 11 Isaac Bourque             FR Roger Williams       1:02.32      58.86  
                  28.53       58.86 (30.33)                                        
 12 Nicholas Velseboer        SO Roger Williams       1:01.23    1:00.01  
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
 13 Austin Drukker            FR Gordon               1:03.45    1:00.05  
                  29.24     1:00.05 (30.81)                                        
 14 Nick Lamana               SO Saint Michael's      1:01.26    1:01.73  
                  29.98     1:01.73 (31.75)                                        
 15 Chris Cullity             FR St Joseph's ME       1:05.86    1:03.17  
                  30.33     1:03.17 (32.84)                                        
 16 Preston Bowden            FR St Joseph's ME       1:05.96    1:04.39  
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:04.74        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   1:03.06                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:06.68                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:03.45                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:06.38                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Hodsdon           JR Bentley              1:04.08    1:05.45  
                  30.50     1:05.45 (34.95)                                        
  2 Jill Whitaker                Keene                1:06.52    1:06.72  
                  30.93     1:06.72 (35.79)                                        
  3 Heather Exley             SO Bentley              1:08.25    1:07.51  
                  31.99     1:07.51 (35.52)                                        
  4 Julie Mullowney           SO Saint Michael's      1:09.24    1:08.73  
                  32.43     1:08.73 (36.30)                                        
  5 Molly Murphy              SR Bentley              1:09.57    1:09.21  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
  6 Kristen Grandonico        SO Roger Williams       1:11.72    1:09.87  
                  33.22     1:09.87 (36.65)                                        
  7 Meghan Wilson                Keene                1:12.02    1:09.90  
                  32.55     1:09.90 (37.35)                                        
  8 Danielle Leprine          SO Western Conn         1:10.94    1:10.01  
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsten LaMotte           SO Westfield State      1:12.08    1:10.14  
                  33.30     1:10.14 (36.84)                                        
 10 Sara Shea                 SR UNE                  1:11.44    1:10.55  
                  33.53     1:10.55 (37.02)                                        
 11 Sarah Rechtiene           FR Bridgewater          1:14.13    1:11.13  
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)                                        
 12 Amelia Good               FR Keene                1:11.95    1:11.18  
                  33.13     1:11.18 (38.05)                                        
 13 Sheila Cremin                Keene                1:14.83    1:11.33  
                  33.16     1:11.33 (38.17)                                        
 14 Rachel Pellegrine         SO Assumption           1:11.29    1:11.49  
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)                                        
 15 Haley Bowen               FR Regis                1:12.24    1:11.75  
                  33.91     1:11.75 (37.84)                                        
 16 Erin Dunican              SO Colby-Sawyer         1:12.55    1:11.86  
                  33.51     1:11.86 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heather Beardsworth       SO Roger Williams       1:17.09    1:12.58  
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)                                        
 18 Katherine Zablocki        FR Gordon               1:14.96    1:12.68  
                  34.24     1:12.68 (38.44)                                        
 19 Rachel Thatcher           FR Eastern              1:13.67    1:13.07  
                  33.90     1:13.07 (39.17)                                        
 20 Emily Olson               JR Colby-Sawyer         1:15.90    1:14.62  
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lindsay Days              JR UMass Dartmouth      1:16.01    1:14.77  
                  34.93     1:14.77 (39.84)                                        
 22 Alysia Shadwell           FR Roger Williams       1:15.20    1:15.31  
                  35.45     1:15.31 (39.86)                                        
 23 Mary Provencher           SR St Joseph CT         1:17.50    1:15.84  
                  35.18     1:15.84 (40.66)                                        
 24 Rachel Hanley             JR UNE                  1:17.83    1:16.47  
                  35.87     1:16.47 (40.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kerryn Kane               SO UMass Dartmouth      1:20.69    1:17.06  
                  36.28     1:17.06 (40.78)                                        
 26 Elizabeth Zamagni         JR Simmons              1:17.95    1:17.32  
                  36.21     1:17.32 (41.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Julie Pietrycha           JR Eastern              1:18.72    1:17.33  
                  36.59     1:17.33 (40.74)                                        
 28 Abigail Nash              FR Gordon               1:16.88    1:17.68  
                  36.24     1:17.68 (41.44)                                        
 29 Jennifer O'Leary          JR Eastern              1:16.83    1:17.87  
                  35.68     1:17.87 (42.19)                                        
 30 Jill Connors              SO Saint Michael's      1:18.67    1:18.03  
                  36.46     1:18.03 (41.57)                                        
 31 Sam Kruger                FR Assumption           1:16.01    1:18.04  
                  36.68     1:18.04 (41.36)                                        
 32 Katie Roberts             SR Elms                 1:17.77    1:18.29  
                  37.02     1:18.29 (41.27)                                        
 33 Susannah Quinlan          SR Simmons              1:20.53    1:18.35  
                  36.38     1:18.35 (41.97)                                        
 34 Brittanie Bradley         SR Plymouth             1:18.34    1:18.97  
                  36.75     1:18.97 (42.22)                                        
 35 Megan Call                JR Husson               1:19.64    1:19.14  
                  36.69     1:19.14 (42.45)                                        
 36 Kathryn McLean            SR Bridgewater          1:20.91    1:20.13  
                  38.03     1:20.13 (42.10)                                        
 37 Nancy Xu                  JR Western Conn         1:20.72    1:20.86  
                  37.39     1:20.86 (43.47)                                        
 38 Keriann Lamontagne        JR Assumption           1:20.79    1:22.07  
                  38.53     1:22.07 (43.54)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.16        1997 Mike Garrett, Wesleyan                       
   NCAA II A:   54.68                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.02                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Thurston             SO Roger Williams       1:02.14      59.24  
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)                                        
  2 James Black                  Keene                1:00.98      59.86  
                  27.92       59.86 (31.94)                                        
  3 Zach Wagner               SR UNE                  1:00.65    1:00.01  
                  28.36     1:00.01 (31.65)                                        
  4 Jared Hyde                   Keene                1:00.21    1:00.11  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)                                        
  5 Connor Mulvey-Hudson      FR Bentley              1:00.91    1:00.15  
                  28.42     1:00.15 (31.73)                                        
  6 Philip Tully              SR Bridgewater          1:03.63    1:01.35  
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
  7 Tyler Tambascio              Keene                1:02.23    1:01.39  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)                                        
  8 Phillip Chan              SO Bentley              1:02.19    1:01.89  
                  28.98     1:01.89 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor Martell            FR Roger Williams       1:04.20    1:02.24  
                  28.82     1:02.24 (33.42)                                        
 10 Morgan Zablocki           SO Gordon               1:06.11    1:02.25  
                  29.28     1:02.25 (32.97)                                        
 11 Joe Presnick              SR Roger Williams       1:04.49    1:02.26  
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)                                        
 12 Ian Watters                  Keene                1:04.23    1:02.27  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)                                        
 13 Patrick Bowden            SO Norwich              1:06.10    1:02.45  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)                                        
 14 Stephen McGovern          JR Regis                1:05.62    1:02.84  
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)                                        
 15 Jeremy Siegel             SR Roger Williams       1:04.79    1:04.01  
                  29.53     1:04.01 (34.48)                                        
 16 Adam Gaulin               SO St Joseph's ME       1:06.24    1:04.77  
                  29.76     1:04.77 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nathan Paluso             FR Saint Michael's      1:05.18    1:04.79  
                  30.11     1:04.79 (34.68)                                        
 18 Garrett Brune             SR Elms                 1:07.32    1:05.14  
                  30.79     1:05.14 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adam Vaughn               SO Norwich              1:08.73    1:05.51  
                  29.82     1:05.51 (35.69)                                        
 20 Erick DalMolin            SO Bridgewater          1:11.17    1:06.00  
                  30.52     1:06.00 (35.48)                                        
 21 Matthew Pearson           FR Saint Michael's      1:09.06    1:06.06  
                  30.66     1:06.06 (35.40)                                        
 22 Owen Worden               SR Colby-Sawyer         1:08.97    1:06.14  
                  30.84     1:06.14 (35.30)                                        
 23 Sean O'Brien              FR Regis                1:14.62    1:06.76  
                  31.31     1:06.76 (35.45)                                        
 24 Kevin Janofsky            JR UMass Dartmouth      1:09.58    1:07.08  
                  31.24     1:07.08 (35.84)                                        
 25 Sam Weiner                SR Norwich              1:11.29    1:08.22  
                  31.12     1:08.22 (37.10)                                        
 26 Julian Jiminian           SO UMass Dartmouth      1:15.36    1:08.86  
                  31.88     1:08.86 (36.98)                                        
 27 Ian Scheuerman            FR UNE                  1:13.27    1:13.95  
                  34.64     1:13.95 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:39.00        2005 Sarah Barber, Eastern CT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Edwards            FR Bentley             10:49.47   10:36.67R  32  
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:31.80 (31.83)     2:04.15 (32.35)
        2:36.47 (32.32)     3:09.02 (32.55)     3:41.45 (32.43)     4:13.84 (32.39)
        4:46.11 (32.27)     5:18.47 (32.36)     5:50.09 (31.62)     6:22.02 (31.93)
        6:54.56 (32.54)     7:27.28 (32.72)     7:59.36 (32.08)     8:31.51 (32.15)
        9:04.00 (32.49)     9:36.02 (32.02)    10:06.90 (30.88)    10:36.67 (29.77)
  2 Kerry Silva               JR Assumption          10:43.08   10:37.07R  28  
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)     1:32.05 (31.93)     2:04.21 (32.16)
        2:36.40 (32.19)     3:08.61 (32.21)     3:41.12 (32.51)     4:13.63 (32.51)
        4:46.02 (32.39)     5:18.50 (32.48)     5:50.55 (32.05)     6:22.71 (32.16)
        6:54.96 (32.25)     7:27.49 (32.53)     7:59.10 (31.61)     8:31.68 (32.58)
        9:04.19 (32.51)     9:36.09 (31.90)    10:07.33 (31.24)    10:37.07 (29.74)
  3 Julie Trodden             FR Keene               10:46.41   10:47.63   27  
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:31.67 (31.95)     2:03.94 (32.27)
        2:36.27 (32.33)     3:08.54 (32.27)     3:41.02 (32.48)     4:13.56 (32.54)
        4:46.00 (32.44)     5:18.38 (32.38)     5:50.67 (32.29)     6:23.18 (32.51)
        6:55.90 (32.72)     7:29.03 (33.13)     8:02.26 (33.23)     8:35.66 (33.40)
        9:09.10 (33.44)     9:42.62 (33.52)    10:15.87 (33.25)    10:47.63 (31.76)
  4 Susie Boretti             SR Bentley             11:15.49   10:57.07   26  
                  29.50     1:01.43 (31.93)     1:34.41 (32.98)     2:07.58 (33.17)
        2:41.06 (33.48)     3:14.38 (33.32)     3:47.90 (33.52)     4:21.29 (33.39)
        4:54.70 (33.41)     5:27.75 (33.05)     6:00.84 (33.09)     6:34.23 (33.39)
        7:07.34 (33.11)     7:40.54 (33.20)     8:13.36 (32.82)     8:46.41 (33.05)
        9:19.58 (33.17)     9:52.70 (33.12)    10:25.25 (32.55)    10:57.07 (31.82)
  5 Devon Degrazia            SO Elms                11:13.84   11:02.53   25  
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.57 (33.03)     2:07.94 (33.37)
        2:41.01 (33.07)     3:14.37 (33.36)     3:47.61 (33.24)     4:20.92 (33.31)
        4:54.28 (33.36)     5:27.59 (33.31)     6:00.93 (33.34)     6:34.63 (33.70)
        7:08.33 (33.70)     7:42.26 (33.93)     8:16.12 (33.86)     8:49.62 (33.50)
        9:23.58 (33.96)     9:57.79 (34.21)    10:31.26 (33.47)    11:02.53 (31.27)
  6 Chelsea Nolan             SO Bridgewater         11:45.60   11:13.92   24  
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.82 (33.24)     2:08.88 (34.06)
        2:42.58 (33.70)     3:16.53 (33.95)     3:50.63 (34.10)     4:24.57 (33.94)
        4:58.66 (34.09)     5:32.78 (34.12)     6:06.40 (33.62)     6:40.60 (34.20)
        7:14.97 (34.37)     7:49.65 (34.68)     8:23.81 (34.16)     8:58.13 (34.32)
        9:32.67 (34.54)    10:07.01 (34.34)    10:41.09 (34.08)    11:13.92 (32.83)
  7 Kim Moore                 SR UMass Dartmouth     11:36.94   11:19.77   23  
                  29.93     1:03.17 (33.24)     1:37.18 (34.01)     2:11.58 (34.40)
        2:45.87 (34.29)     3:20.26 (34.39)     3:54.15 (33.89)     4:28.29 (34.14)
        5:02.72 (34.43)     5:37.06 (34.34)     6:11.51 (34.45)     6:45.51 (34.00)
        7:19.63 (34.12)     7:53.46 (33.83)     8:27.94 (34.48)     9:02.30 (34.36)
        9:37.06 (34.76)    10:11.58 (34.52)    10:46.42 (34.84)    11:19.77 (33.35)
  8 Meaghan Shea              SO Assumption          11:03.17   11:19.96   22  
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:35.25 (33.36)     2:09.39 (34.14)
        2:43.41 (34.02)     3:17.63 (34.22)     3:51.87 (34.24)     4:26.27 (34.40)
        5:00.71 (34.44)     5:35.30 (34.59)     6:09.86 (34.56)     6:44.37 (34.51)
        7:19.01 (34.64)     7:53.53 (34.52)     8:28.30 (34.77)     9:02.94 (34.64)
        9:37.77 (34.83)    10:12.30 (34.53)    10:46.67 (34.37)    11:19.96 (33.29)
  9 Jill Burke                SO Assumption          11:32.03   11:21.18   20  
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:36.63 (33.87)     2:10.55 (33.92)
        2:44.89 (34.34)     3:19.29 (34.40)     3:53.85 (34.56)     4:28.21 (34.36)
        5:02.91 (34.70)     5:37.48 (34.57)     6:11.88 (34.40)     6:46.85 (34.97)
        7:21.57 (34.72)     7:56.13 (34.56)     8:31.00 (34.87)     9:05.62 (34.62)
        9:40.03 (34.41)    10:14.32 (34.29)    10:48.27 (33.95)    11:21.18 (32.91)
 10 Emily Neverett            FR Keene               11:28.75   11:21.76   17  
                  30.70     1:03.42 (32.72)     1:37.11 (33.69)     2:10.71 (33.60)
        2:44.69 (33.98)     3:19.11 (34.42)     3:53.54 (34.43)     4:27.88 (34.34)
        5:02.19 (34.31)     5:36.84 (34.65)     6:11.55 (34.71)     6:46.04 (34.49)
        7:20.97 (34.93)     7:55.44 (34.47)     8:30.22 (34.78)     9:05.05 (34.83)
        9:39.94 (34.89)    10:14.52 (34.58)    10:49.08 (34.56)    11:21.76 (32.68)
 11 Becky Odgers              SO Eastern             11:34.77   11:23.58   16  
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)     1:36.40 (32.97)     2:09.61 (33.21)
        2:43.29 (33.68)     3:17.31 (34.02)     3:51.36 (34.05)     4:25.21 (33.85)
        4:59.55 (34.34)     5:33.89 (34.34)     6:08.86 (34.97)     6:43.93 (35.07)
        7:19.26 (35.33)     7:54.92 (35.66)     8:30.65 (35.73)     9:06.48 (35.83)
        9:42.25 (35.77)    10:17.37 (35.12)    10:51.63 (34.26)    11:23.58 (31.95)
 12 Ally DeVoe                SO Bentley             11:37.71   11:26.11   15  
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:34.76 (33.21)     2:08.16 (33.40)
        2:42.15 (33.99)     3:16.31 (34.16)     3:50.89 (34.58)     4:25.56 (34.67)
        5:00.49 (34.93)     5:35.56 (35.07)     6:10.92 (35.36)     6:46.64 (35.72)
        7:22.01 (35.37)     7:57.23 (35.22)     8:32.34 (35.11)     9:07.89 (35.55)
        9:43.28 (35.39)    10:17.99 (34.71)    10:52.36 (34.37)    11:26.11 (33.75)
 13 Sarah-Jane Pucci          FR Assumption          11:26.23   11:29.70   14  
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)     1:36.88 (33.45)     2:10.64 (33.76)
        2:44.37 (33.73)     3:18.18 (33.81)     3:52.31 (34.13)     4:27.35 (35.04)
        5:02.37 (35.02)     5:37.36 (34.99)     6:12.84 (35.48)     6:48.34 (35.50)
        7:23.87 (35.53)     7:59.21 (35.34)     8:34.35 (35.14)     9:09.51 (35.16)
        9:44.53 (35.02)    10:19.87 (35.34)    10:55.31 (35.44)    11:29.70 (34.39)
 14 Maria Amell                  Keene               11:45.42   11:36.36   13  
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:38.96 (34.13)     2:13.52 (34.56)
        2:48.26 (34.74)     3:22.89 (34.63)     3:57.85 (34.96)     4:33.45 (35.60)
        5:07.95 (34.50)     5:43.62 (35.67)     6:18.82 (35.20)     6:54.03 (35.21)
        7:28.45 (34.42)     8:03.84 (35.39)     8:39.15 (35.31)     9:14.90 (35.75)
        9:50.47 (35.57)    10:25.79 (35.32)    11:01.70 (35.91)    11:36.36 (34.66)
 15 Katie Cox                 JR Westfield State     11:30.54   11:37.95   12  
                  30.02     1:03.22 (33.20)     1:37.07 (33.85)     2:11.41 (34.34)
        2:45.90 (34.49)     3:20.63 (34.73)     3:55.79 (35.16)     4:30.89 (35.10)
        5:06.46 (35.57)     5:42.02 (35.56)     6:17.51 (35.49)     6:53.16 (35.65)
        7:28.70 (35.54)     8:04.42 (35.72)     8:40.48 (36.06)     9:16.22 (35.74)
        9:51.94 (35.72)    10:27.98 (36.04)    11:03.66 (35.68)    11:37.95 (34.29)
 16 Kate Werner               SR Westfield State     11:41.95   11:44.01   11  
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.67 (33.99)     2:12.27 (34.60)
        2:47.14 (34.87)     3:22.45 (35.31)     3:57.83 (35.38)     4:33.60 (35.77)
        5:09.38 (35.78)     5:45.30 (35.92)     6:21.00 (35.70)     6:57.29 (36.29)
        7:33.63 (36.34)     8:09.72 (36.09)     8:46.05 (36.33)     9:21.87 (35.82)
        9:58.17 (36.30)    10:34.03 (35.86)    11:09.73 (35.70)    11:44.01 (34.28)
 17 Olivia Matthes            SR Roger Williams      11:58.59   11:50.15    9  
                  32.01     1:06.32 (34.31)     1:41.08 (34.76)     2:16.09 (35.01)
        2:51.13 (35.04)     3:26.50 (35.37)     4:02.58 (36.08)     4:38.61 (36.03)
        5:14.37 (35.76)     5:50.42 (36.05)     6:26.49 (36.07)     7:02.83 (36.34)
        7:39.12 (36.29)     8:15.20 (36.08)     8:51.29 (36.09)     9:27.34 (36.05)
       10:03.11 (35.77)    10:39.06 (35.95)    11:15.07 (36.01)    11:50.15 (35.08)
 18 Bridget Hasson            JR Bridgewater         12:17.10   11:52.30    7  
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:39.65 (35.08)     2:15.29 (35.64)
        2:50.65 (35.36)     3:26.61 (35.96)     4:02.27 (35.66)     4:37.92 (35.65)
        5:13.48 (35.56)     5:49.59 (36.11)     6:25.97 (36.38)     7:02.35 (36.38)
        7:38.61 (36.26)     8:14.73 (36.12)     8:51.26 (36.53)     9:27.86 (36.60)
       10:04.04 (36.18)    10:40.35 (36.31)    11:16.56 (36.21)    11:52.30 (35.74)
 19 Lara Gruner               SR Plymouth            12:08.49   11:52.55    6  
                  31.98     1:06.15 (34.17)     1:41.62 (35.47)     2:17.30 (35.68)
        2:53.36 (36.06)     3:29.78 (36.42)     4:06.35 (36.57)     4:42.73 (36.38)
        5:19.09 (36.36)     5:55.62 (36.53)     6:31.94 (36.32)     7:08.04 (36.10)
        7:43.82 (35.78)     8:19.92 (36.10)     8:55.52 (35.60)     9:31.25 (35.73)
       10:06.84 (35.59)    10:42.26 (35.42)    11:17.96 (35.70)    11:52.55 (34.59)
 20 Molly Bohannon            JR Simmons             11:43.62   11:56.21    5  
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)     1:39.86 (35.14)     2:15.53 (35.67)
        2:51.65 (36.12)     3:27.83 (36.18)     4:03.67 (35.84)     4:40.07 (36.40)
        5:16.43 (36.36)     5:52.98 (36.55)     6:29.35 (36.37)     7:06.09 (36.74)
        7:42.51 (36.42)     8:18.99 (36.48)     8:55.34 (36.35)     9:31.96 (36.62)
       10:08.00 (36.04)    10:43.95 (35.95)    11:20.70 (36.75)    11:56.21 (35.51)
 21 Jess McGuire              SO Roger Williams      12:08.87   12:01.05    4  
                  32.88     1:08.13 (35.25)     1:43.98 (35.85)     2:20.04 (36.06)
        2:56.01 (35.97)     3:31.61 (35.60)     4:07.35 (35.74)     4:43.24 (35.89)
        5:19.32 (36.08)     5:55.75 (36.43)     6:32.31 (36.56)     7:08.74 (36.43)
        7:45.83 (37.09)     8:22.41 (36.58)     8:58.84 (36.43)     9:35.77 (36.93)
       10:12.47 (36.70)    10:49.11 (36.64)    11:25.51 (36.40)    12:01.05 (35.54)
 22 Katie Inoue               FR Westfield State     11:59.97   12:02.56    3  
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)     1:42.63 (36.12)     2:18.54 (35.91)
        2:54.70 (36.16)     3:31.16 (36.46)     4:08.02 (36.86)     4:44.68 (36.66)
        5:21.40 (36.72)     5:58.25 (36.85)     6:35.23 (36.98)     7:11.98 (36.75)
        7:48.83 (36.85)     8:25.27 (36.44)     9:01.84 (36.57)     9:38.52 (36.68)
       10:15.02 (36.50)    10:52.06 (37.04)    11:27.96 (35.90)    12:02.56 (34.60)
 23 Anne Karasek              JR Simmons             12:14.49   12:03.49    2  
                  31.68     1:06.79 (35.11)     1:42.76 (35.97)     2:19.11 (36.35)
        2:55.45 (36.34)     3:32.18 (36.73)     4:08.55 (36.37)     4:45.28 (36.73)
        5:21.83 (36.55)     5:58.71 (36.88)     6:35.34 (36.63)     7:11.93 (36.59)
        7:48.79 (36.86)     8:25.61 (36.82)     9:02.60 (36.99)     9:39.03 (36.43)
       10:15.87 (36.84)    10:52.39 (36.52)    11:28.52 (36.13)    12:03.49 (34.97)
 24 Michelle Favulli          SR UMass Dartmouth     12:27.96   12:04.92    1  
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:44.69 (36.61)     2:21.31 (36.62)
        2:58.08 (36.77)     3:34.59 (36.51)     4:11.12 (36.53)     4:47.68 (36.56)
        5:24.54 (36.86)     6:00.90 (36.36)     6:37.46 (36.56)     7:14.10 (36.64)
        7:50.73 (36.63)     8:27.55 (36.82)     9:04.30 (36.75)     9:40.91 (36.61)
       10:17.75 (36.84)    10:54.73 (36.98)    11:30.65 (35.92)    12:04.92 (34.27)
 25 Kristen Entwistle         SR Gordon              12:25.29   12:12.90  
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)     1:42.82 (35.79)     2:18.99 (36.17)
        2:55.67 (36.68)     3:32.60 (36.93)     4:09.66 (37.06)     4:46.81 (37.15)
        5:24.26 (37.45)     6:01.43 (37.17)     6:38.25 (36.82)     7:15.40 (37.15)
        7:52.51 (37.11)     8:29.90 (37.39)     9:07.11 (37.21)     9:44.48 (37.37)
       10:21.96 (37.48)    10:59.74 (37.78)    11:37.17 (37.43)    12:12.90 (35.73)
 26 Brittany Shortell         SR Plymouth            12:28.60   12:15.34  
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:42.50 (35.65)     2:18.66 (36.16)
        2:55.47 (36.81)     3:32.70 (37.23)     4:09.90 (37.20)     4:47.26 (37.36)
        5:24.91 (37.65)     6:02.72 (37.81)     6:39.94 (37.22)     7:17.18 (37.24)
        7:54.49 (37.31)     8:31.95 (37.46)     9:09.27 (37.32)     9:46.85 (37.58)
       10:24.25 (37.40)    11:01.96 (37.71)    11:38.98 (37.02)    12:15.34 (36.36)
 27 Victoria Sabel            SO Norwich             12:33.00   12:28.59  
                  32.68     1:08.76 (36.08)     1:46.19 (37.43)     2:23.60 (37.41)
        3:01.29 (37.69)     3:39.03 (37.74)     4:16.83 (37.80)     4:54.61 (37.78)
        5:32.66 (38.05)     6:10.47 (37.81)     6:48.70 (38.23)     7:26.58 (37.88)
        8:04.44 (37.86)     8:43.06 (38.62)     9:21.11 (38.05)     9:59.68 (38.57)
       10:38.01 (38.33)    11:16.25 (38.24)    11:53.05 (36.80)    12:28.59 (35.54)
 28 Charlotte Murray          FR Saint Michael's     12:31.60   12:39.23  
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)     1:44.57 (36.41)     2:21.03 (36.46)
        2:58.32 (37.29)     3:35.64 (37.32)     4:14.08 (38.44)     4:52.65 (38.57)
        5:31.50 (38.85)     6:10.51 (39.01)     6:49.75 (39.24)     7:28.97 (39.22)
        8:08.00 (39.03)     8:47.37 (39.37)     9:26.58 (39.21)    10:05.45 (38.87)
       10:44.52 (39.07)    11:23.13 (38.61)    12:02.15 (39.02)    12:39.23 (37.08)
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:20.02   2/20/2011 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gib Stevens               FR Keene               10:13.58    9:56.22   20  
                  25.42       53.54 (28.12)     1:22.78 (29.24)     1:52.25 (29.47)
        2:22.26 (30.01)     2:52.29 (30.03)     3:22.29 (30.00)     3:52.32 (30.03)
        4:22.41 (30.09)     4:52.68 (30.27)     5:22.85 (30.17)     5:53.17 (30.32)
        6:23.50 (30.33)     6:54.13 (30.63)     7:24.68 (30.55)     7:55.53 (30.85)
        8:25.95 (30.42)     8:56.47 (30.52)     9:26.76 (30.29)     9:56.22 (29.46)
  2 Tyler Champagne           JR Bentley             10:25.41   10:03.83   17  
                  25.84       54.51 (28.67)     1:23.77 (29.26)     1:53.66 (29.89)
        2:23.88 (30.22)     2:54.13 (30.25)     3:24.27 (30.14)     3:54.86 (30.59)
        4:25.56 (30.70)     4:56.50 (30.94)     5:27.26 (30.76)     5:58.23 (30.97)
        6:29.24 (31.01)     7:00.11 (30.87)     7:30.98 (30.87)     8:01.70 (30.72)
        8:32.56 (30.86)     9:03.40 (30.84)     9:34.08 (30.68)    10:03.83 (29.75)
  3 Lance Webster             FR Norwich             10:29.45   10:06.12   16  
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)     1:23.88 (29.41)     1:53.82 (29.94)
        2:24.10 (30.28)     2:54.56 (30.46)     3:25.11 (30.55)     3:55.78 (30.67)
        4:26.61 (30.83)     4:57.64 (31.03)     5:28.39 (30.75)     5:59.80 (31.41)
        6:30.75 (30.95)     7:01.81 (31.06)     7:32.87 (31.06)     8:03.82 (30.95)
        8:35.00 (31.18)     9:06.16 (31.16)     9:36.57 (30.41)    10:06.12 (29.55)
  4 Zack Earl                 FR Regis               10:27.00   10:13.19   15  
                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)     1:24.73 (29.54)     1:54.53 (29.80)
        2:24.54 (30.01)     2:54.83 (30.29)     3:25.08 (30.25)     3:55.90 (30.82)
        4:26.68 (30.78)     4:57.48 (30.80)     5:28.96 (31.48)     6:00.74 (31.78)
        6:32.69 (31.95)     7:04.54 (31.85)     7:36.63 (32.09)     8:08.74 (32.11)
        8:40.41 (31.67)     9:11.71 (31.30)     9:43.44 (31.73)    10:13.19 (29.75)
  5 Austin Kelly              JR Roger Williams      10:33.37   10:19.61   14  
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)     1:24.72 (29.89)     1:55.30 (30.58)
        2:26.12 (30.82)     2:57.66 (31.54)     3:29.02 (31.36)     4:00.85 (31.83)
        4:32.77 (31.92)     5:04.71 (31.94)     5:36.85 (32.14)     6:09.04 (32.19)
        6:41.41 (32.37)     7:13.18 (31.77)     7:45.18 (32.00)     8:16.76 (31.58)
        8:48.04 (31.28)     9:19.04 (31.00)     9:49.76 (30.72)    10:19.61 (29.85)
  6 Jason Spazzarini          FR Roger Williams      10:59.19   10:21.78   13  
                  27.16       56.94 (29.78)     1:27.46 (30.52)     1:58.79 (31.33)
        2:30.12 (31.33)     3:01.78 (31.66)     3:33.51 (31.73)     4:05.11 (31.60)
        4:36.76 (31.65)     5:08.36 (31.60)     5:38.88 (30.52)     6:10.26 (31.38)
        6:41.49 (31.23)     7:13.08 (31.59)     7:44.64 (31.56)     8:16.20 (31.56)
        8:48.15 (31.95)     9:20.15 (32.00)     9:51.14 (30.99)    10:21.78 (30.64)
  7 Mike Sprague              SR Saint Michael's     10:53.08   10:31.21   12  
                  27.12       56.82 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.56)     1:58.71 (31.33)
        2:30.12 (31.41)     3:01.79 (31.67)     3:33.63 (31.84)     4:05.48 (31.85)
        4:37.61 (32.13)     5:09.51 (31.90)     5:41.38 (31.87)     6:13.44 (32.06)
        6:45.55 (32.11)     7:17.92 (32.37)     7:50.34 (32.42)     8:22.90 (32.56)
        8:55.27 (32.37)     9:27.80 (32.53)    10:00.18 (32.38)    10:31.21 (31.03)
  8 Kyle Esposito             JR Saint Michael's     11:20.40   10:31.94   11  
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:32.07 (32.03)     2:03.93 (31.86)
        2:35.57 (31.64)     3:07.77 (32.20)     3:39.49 (31.72)     4:10.88 (31.39)
        4:42.83 (31.95)     5:14.87 (32.04)     5:47.04 (32.17)     6:18.79 (31.75)
        6:51.06 (32.27)     7:23.46 (32.40)     7:55.74 (32.28)     8:27.66 (31.92)
        8:59.65 (31.99)     9:31.54 (31.89)    10:02.91 (31.37)    10:31.94 (29.03)
  9 Andrew Grubbs             JR Norwich             11:04.36   10:35.63    9  
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.62 (31.15)     2:01.32 (31.70)
        2:33.37 (32.05)     3:05.49 (32.12)     3:37.48 (31.99)     4:09.55 (32.07)
        4:41.64 (32.09)     5:13.50 (31.86)     5:45.57 (32.07)     6:17.70 (32.13)
        6:50.16 (32.46)     7:22.59 (32.43)     7:54.91 (32.32)     8:27.43 (32.52)
        9:00.10 (32.67)     9:32.64 (32.54)    10:04.80 (32.16)    10:35.63 (30.83)
 10 Robert Schapp             JR Roger Williams      11:06.87   10:37.97    7  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.86 (31.41)     2:01.90 (32.04)
        2:34.20 (32.30)     3:06.88 (32.68)     3:39.57 (32.69)     4:12.32 (32.75)
        4:45.31 (32.99)     5:18.18 (32.87)     5:50.55 (32.37)     6:23.17 (32.62)
        6:55.53 (32.36)     7:28.13 (32.60)     8:00.27 (32.14)     8:31.99 (31.72)
        9:03.15 (31.16)     9:34.77 (31.62)    10:06.89 (32.12)    10:37.97 (31.08)
 11 Mark Gehring              JR Elms                11:06.16   10:40.45    6  
                  27.74       58.55 (30.81)     1:30.26 (31.71)     2:02.25 (31.99)
        2:34.49 (32.24)     3:07.08 (32.59)     3:39.54 (32.46)     4:12.06 (32.52)
        4:44.74 (32.68)     5:17.46 (32.72)     5:49.78 (32.32)     6:22.19 (32.41)
        6:54.62 (32.43)     7:27.13 (32.51)     7:59.42 (32.29)     8:31.59 (32.17)
        9:03.89 (32.30)     9:36.52 (32.63)    10:08.79 (32.27)    10:40.45 (31.66)
 12 Nicholas Velseboer        SO Roger Williams      11:34.85   10:43.90    5  
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:29.95 (31.03)     2:01.76 (31.81)
        2:33.94 (32.18)     3:06.41 (32.47)     3:38.97 (32.56)     4:11.82 (32.85)
        4:44.96 (33.14)     5:18.27 (33.31)     5:51.46 (33.19)     6:24.64 (33.18)
        6:57.71 (33.07)     7:30.45 (32.74)     8:03.30 (32.85)     8:36.34 (33.04)
        9:09.37 (33.03)     9:41.65 (32.28)    10:13.66 (32.01)    10:43.90 (30.24)
 13 Chris Cullity             FR St Joseph's ME      11:04.15   11:00.14    4  
                  28.06       59.01 (30.95)     1:31.27 (32.26)     2:04.51 (33.24)
        2:38.02 (33.51)     3:11.87 (33.85)     3:45.10 (33.23)     4:18.43 (33.33)
        4:51.69 (33.26)     5:25.60 (33.91)     5:59.32 (33.72)     6:32.93 (33.61)
        7:06.81 (33.88)     7:40.22 (33.41)     8:14.27 (34.05)     8:48.80 (34.53)
        9:23.04 (34.24)     9:56.34 (33.30)    10:29.84 (33.50)    11:00.14 (30.30)
 14 Chris Vitale              FR Roger Williams      11:13.88   11:01.70    3  
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)     1:32.44 (32.13)     2:04.90 (32.46)
        2:37.60 (32.70)     3:10.72 (33.12)     3:43.95 (33.23)     4:17.15 (33.20)
        4:50.27 (33.12)     5:23.81 (33.54)     5:57.22 (33.41)     6:30.66 (33.44)
        7:04.44 (33.78)     7:38.52 (34.08)     8:12.51 (33.99)     8:46.76 (34.25)
        9:21.38 (34.62)     9:56.08 (34.70)    10:30.44 (34.36)    11:01.70 (31.26)
 15 Antonio Delvecchio        FR St Joseph's ME      11:19.28   11:12.30    2  
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)     1:33.95 (32.76)     2:07.49 (33.54)
        2:41.30 (33.81)     3:15.36 (34.06)     3:49.76 (34.40)     4:23.52 (33.76)
        4:57.03 (33.51)     5:30.67 (33.64)     6:05.01 (34.34)     6:39.19 (34.18)
        7:13.73 (34.54)     7:48.32 (34.59)     8:23.01 (34.69)     8:57.65 (34.64)
        9:31.56 (33.91)    10:06.16 (34.60)    10:40.35 (34.19)    11:12.30 (31.95)
 16 Tom Smith                 SO St Joseph's ME      11:29.63   11:19.66    1  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)     1:34.80 (33.54)     2:08.75 (33.95)
        2:42.58 (33.83)     3:17.13 (34.55)     3:51.07 (33.94)     4:25.92 (34.85)
        5:00.54 (34.62)     5:35.31 (34.77)     6:09.94 (34.63)     6:44.79 (34.85)
        7:19.44 (34.65)     7:54.35 (34.91)     8:28.86 (34.51)     9:03.44 (34.58)
        9:37.94 (34.50)    10:13.02 (35.08)    10:46.87 (33.85)    11:19.66 (32.79)
 17 Josh Potcner              JR UMass Dartmouth     11:57.58   11:32.01  
                  28.89     1:01.35 (32.46)     1:35.19 (33.84)     2:09.41 (34.22)
        2:44.09 (34.68)     3:19.20 (35.11)     3:54.44 (35.24)     4:29.64 (35.20)
        5:04.86 (35.22)     5:40.08 (35.22)     6:14.93 (34.85)     6:50.48 (35.55)
        7:26.13 (35.65)     8:01.78 (35.65)     8:37.05 (35.27)     9:12.14 (35.09)
        9:47.50 (35.36)    10:22.84 (35.34)    10:58.18 (35.34)    11:32.01 (33.83)
 18 Jon Girard                JR Elms                11:57.17   11:36.33  
                  29.28     1:01.45 (32.17)     1:34.69 (33.24)     2:08.44 (33.75)
        2:42.60 (34.16)     3:17.60 (35.00)     3:53.68 (36.08)     4:28.64 (34.96)
        5:04.15 (35.51)     5:39.13 (34.98)     6:14.57 (35.44)     6:50.15 (35.58)
        7:26.44 (36.29)     8:01.85 (35.41)     8:38.27 (36.42)     9:14.43 (36.16)
        9:51.12 (36.69)    10:27.27 (36.15)    11:02.95 (35.68)    11:36.33 (33.38)
 19 Juan Gallegos             FR Norwich             11:56.97   11:45.20  
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)     1:35.22 (33.07)     2:09.46 (34.24)
        2:44.53 (35.07)     3:19.90 (35.37)     3:55.19 (35.29)     4:30.45 (35.26)
        5:06.47 (36.02)     5:43.09 (36.62)     6:19.08 (35.99)     6:55.24 (36.16)
        7:32.41 (37.17)     8:09.25 (36.84)     8:46.41 (37.16)     9:22.17 (35.76)
        9:57.79 (35.62)    10:35.33 (37.54)    11:11.30 (35.97)    11:45.20 (33.90)
 -- Chris Avery                  Keene               10:59.63         DQ  
                  27.46       57.70 (30.24)     1:29.24 (31.54)     2:00.84 (31.60)
        2:33.34 (32.50)     3:06.24 (32.90)     3:39.54 (33.30)     4:12.80 (33.26)
        4:46.49 (33.69)     5:19.97 (33.48)     5:53.88 (33.91)     6:27.69 (33.81)
        7:01.46 (33.77)     7:35.47 (34.01)     8:09.52 (34.05)     8:43.86 (34.34)
        9:18.11 (34.25)     9:52.12 (34.01)    10:25.77 (33.65)          DQ (31.82)