Header Background
Recap | Results

                  2013 Goodrum Invitational Meet - 11/9/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'A'          1:58.56    2:00.48         40  
     1) Sullivan, Kerry JR              2) LaMotte, Kirsten E SR          
     3) Mcquay, Haylee JR               4) Boucher, Anna FR               
       31.69    32.55    29.62    26.62                                    
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               2:02.15    2:03.00         34  
     1) Flanagan, Kaya E FR             2) Days, Lindsay E SR             
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A SR            4) Diaz, Yulyssa FR               
       30.96    34.75    29.71    27.58                                    
  3 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'        2:01.89    2:06.49         32  
     1) Ross, Mikaela FR                2) Biltcliffe, Sarah FR           
     3) Pereira, Michaela SO            4) Dunican, Ashley SR             
       32.12    33.20    36.15    25.02                                    
  4 Plymouth State University  'A'              2:08.50    2:07.00         30  
     1) Doherty, Nora R JR              2) Doherty, Meaghan K FR          
     3) Blake, Jessica A FR             4) Bain, Kimberly A               
       32.71    35.76    30.25    28.28                                    
  5 University of St. Joseph (Ct)  'A'          2:11.81    2:10.97         28  
     1) Chorzepa, Adrianna E SR         2) Willhoft, Amanda K JR          
     3) Gale, Jess L SR                 4) Cappiello, Elizabeth FR        
       34.22    38.44    29.51    28.80                                    
  6 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'C'          2:13.46    2:15.95         26  
     1) DeFilippo, Jackie SR            2) St. John, Torie FR             
     3) O'Leary, Kristen FR             4) Levine, Allison FR             
                                  31.26                                    
  7 Plymouth State University  'B'              2:12.61    2:16.21         24  
     1) Bierschied, Jessica A           2) Viotto, Jackie A SR            
     3) Merkle, Kelly L SO              4) Cronan, Kelsey H FR            
       34.76    39.26    30.94    31.25                                    
  8 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'             NT    2:16.30         22  
     1) Gillis, Ariel SR                2) Rechtiene, Sarah JR            
     3) Davis, Kerri SO                 4) Minnette, Kimberly SR          
       34.83    34.26    38.47    28.74                                    
  9 Rhode Island College  'A'                   2:09.88    2:18.44         18  
     1) Pringle, Jaci FR                2) Landry, Katie SO               
     3) Kanno, Sophie JR                4) Cormay, Ramie JR               
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    2:21.04         14  
       33.69    37.57    38.39    31.39                                    
 11 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'D'          2:22.19    2:23.13         12  
     1) Brooks, Amanda SO               2) Glynn, Heather JR              
     3) Fullerton, Emily SR             4) Sullivan, Alana SO             
                         32.54    31.75                                    
 12 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'             NT    2:33.77         10  
     1) Sugrue, Olivia SO               2) Jennette, Michelle FR          
     3) Camara, Samantha FR             4) Schell, Jamie FR               
       35.38                      33.40                                    
 -- Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'B'          2:08.60   X2:11.74        
     1) Lindsay, Jessica M JR           2) Lahive, Katie SR               
     3) Arel, Holly JR                  4) Hopkins, Kaylee SR             
       33.35    38.48    30.36    29.55                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:45.39    1:51.84         40  
     1) Baranick, Bryan J SO            2) Jiminian, Julian R SR          
     3) Gryss, Michael J JR             4) Doucette, Tim P JR             
       29.24    31.67    26.18    24.75                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'        1:51.31    1:52.76         34  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie SR           2) Elofson, David SO              
     3) Avery, Todd JR                  4) Holmes, John JR                
       30.40    32.59    26.93    22.84                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    1:56.14         32  
     1) Braza, Robert A SO              2) Lowney, Phil P JR              
     3) Olean, Edward M JR              4) Ronan, Grayham FR              
       30.79    32.32    28.95    24.08                                    
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'             NT    2:00.14         30  
     1) Green, Andrew SR                2) Anderson, Philip JR            
     3) Bruno, Sean JR                  4) Kane, Tyler SO                 
       32.96    31.63    28.03    27.52                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:30.00  A NE CUT
       21:45.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan, Bridget       SR Bsu-Bears-NE        13:18.31        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  A NE CUT
        2:16.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:07.22    2:10.74 A       20  
      30.01   33.18   33.88   33.67                                
  2 Carey, Kristen      JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:12.67 A       17  
      29.76   34.06   34.56   34.29                                
  3 Perry, Kendra       JR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:15.18    2:14.53 B       16  
      30.85   33.46   34.82   35.40                                
  4 Kanno, Sophie       JR Anchorwomen          2:12.56    2:16.09         15  
      31.78   34.62   35.00   34.69                                
  5 Pereira, Michaela   SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:17.23         14  
      32.08   35.80   35.40   33.95                                
  6 Lahive, Katie       SR Wsu Owls-NE          2:17.13    2:17.50         13  
      32.05   35.19   35.33   34.93                                
  7 Merkle, Kelly L     SO PSU                  2:12.50    2:18.11         12  
      32.12   34.80   36.10   35.09                                
  8 Hopkins, Kaylee     SR Wsu Owls-NE          2:15.25    2:20.78         11  
      32.81   35.57   36.26   36.14                                
  9 Pringle, Jaci       FR Anchorwomen          2:24.31    2:21.71          9  
      33.49   35.93   36.59   35.70                                
 10 Bain, Kimberly A       PSU                  2:18.15    2:22.49          7  
      32.48   35.28   37.65   37.08                                
 11 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:25.43          6  
      32.87   36.87   38.00   37.69                                
 12 D'Iorio, Lauren A   JR PSU                  2:20.45    2:25.55          5  
      32.58   36.11   38.38   38.48                                
 13 Cronan, Kelsey H    FR PSU                  2:28.50    2:28.34          4  
      33.76   37.21   38.56   38.81                                
 14 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:30.22          3  
      33.67   37.56   39.18   39.81                                
 15 Soria, Rachel       FR Anchorwomen               NT    2:31.12          2  
      34.58   38.18   39.27   39.09                                
 16 Baldwin, Amanda     FR Wsu Owls-NE          2:35.05    2:33.51          1  
      34.75   38.74   40.24   39.78                                
 17 Sullivan, Alana     SO Wsu Owls-NE          2:35.64    2:33.53        
      34.77   39.45   40.74   38.57                                
 18 Willhoft, Amanda K  JR USJ                  2:32.09    2:33.78        
      33.77   37.92   40.54   41.55                                
 19 Levine, Allison     FR Wsu Owls-NE          2:29.64    2:35.77        
      36.04   39.73   40.38   39.62                                
 -- Cano, Lesly         FR Wsu Owls-NE          2:25.64        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.00  A NE CUT
        2:07.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean, Edward M     JR Umass Dartmouth      1:59.72    1:58.96 A       20  
      27.55   29.92   31.26   30.23                                
  2 Ronan, Grayham      FR Umass Dartmouth      1:57.59    2:00.56 A       17  
      27.13   30.58   32.17   30.68                                
  3 Holmes, John        JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:03.95 A       16  
      27.30   31.29   32.32   33.04                                
  4 Braza, Robert A     SO Umass Dartmouth      2:05.78    2:08.49         15  
      28.78   31.89   33.81   34.01                                
  5 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:16.87         14  
      31.28   35.44   37.33   32.82                                
  6 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:14.05    2:17.80         13  
      29.48   35.40   37.25   35.67                                
  7 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:23.23         12  
      31.20   36.09   38.40   37.54                                
  8 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:28.83         11  
      31.19   37.26   40.03   40.35                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  A NE CUT
        1:12.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Kaya E    FR Umass Dartmouth      1:04.42    1:05.97 A       20  
      32.12   33.85                                                
  2 Boucher, Anna       FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:10.34    1:08.87 A       17  
      33.68   35.19                                                
  3 Dunican, Ashley     SR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:09.26    1:09.11 A       16  
      33.00   36.11                                                
  4 Lindsay, Jessica M  JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:10.41    1:10.12 A       15  
      34.10   36.02                                                
  5 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:10.22 A       14  
      34.18   36.04                                                
  6 Doherty, Nora R     JR PSU                  1:08.90    1:11.33 B       13  
      33.41   37.92                                                
  7 Chorzepa, Adrianna  SR USJ                  1:11.04    1:11.51 B       12  
      35.35   36.16                                                
  8 Ross, Mikaela       FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:11.98 B       11  
      33.87   38.11                                                
  9 Niles, Caissie E    SO Umass Dartmouth      1:10.71    1:13.02          9  
      34.82   38.20                                                
 10 Landry, Katie       SO Anchorwomen          1:13.91    1:14.73          7  
      36.47   38.26                                                
 11 Bierschied, Jessic     PSU                  1:13.25    1:15.08          6  
      36.64   38.44                                                
 12 DeFilippo, Jackie   SR Wsu Owls-NE          1:14.93    1:15.93          5  
      36.66   39.27                                                
 13 Gillis, Ariel       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:16.40          4  
      36.54   39.86                                                
 14 Sugrue, Olivia      SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:18.90    1:16.61          3  
      36.73   39.88                                                
 15 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:18.56          2  
      37.31   41.25                                                
 16 Glynn, Heather      JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:15.46    1:19.05          1  
      37.68   41.37                                                
 17 Soria, Rachel       FR Anchorwomen          1:18.00    1:19.19        
      38.50   40.69                                                
 18 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:21.49        
      38.73   42.76                                                
 19 Pringle, Jaci       FR Anchorwomen          1:19.53    1:22.57        
      41.68   40.89                                                
 20 Eaves, Liliana J    SR Umass Dartmouth      1:20.65    1:23.22        
      40.31   42.91                                                
 21 Harlow, Kelly       FR Anchorwomen          1:34.67    1:32.00        
      43.20   48.80                                                
 22 Schell, Jamie       FR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:38.20    1:35.78        
      46.89   48.89                                                
 23 Viar, Elizabeth     FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:16.49    1:35.85        
      45.57   50.28                                                
 24 Holmes, Luz         FR USJ                  2:05.53    2:05.93        
      57.11 1:08.82                                                
 -- Cuccoli, Allison    SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:13.05        SCR        
 -- McCutcheon, Maryka  SO Anchorwomen          1:06.28        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  A NE CUT
        1:06.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Charlie  SR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:06.69    1:06.70         20  
      32.66   34.04                                                
  2 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:09.64    1:11.86         17  
      35.20   36.66                                                
  3 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:13.43    1:13.05         16  
      35.03   38.02                                                
  4 Avery, Todd         JR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:08.61    1:15.52         15  
      35.27   40.25                                                
  5 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:17.03         14  
      37.37   39.66                                                
  6 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:21.36         13  
      40.17   41.19                                                
 -- Muir, Bo J          FR Umass Dartmouth        57.46        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  A NE CUT
          38.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaMotte, Kirsten E  SR Wsu Owls-NE            33.05      32.91 A       20  
  2 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      34.48 A       17  
  3 Days, Lindsay E     SR Umass Dartmouth        36.23      34.75 A       16  
  4 Biltcliffe, Sarah   FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      34.79 A       15  
  5 Doherty, Meaghan K  FR PSU                    37.10      36.47 A       14  
  6 Wyman, Katia        FR PSU                    36.81      37.41 A       13  
  7 Schell, Kassandra   JR Umass Dartmouth        39.01      37.56 B       12  
  8 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      38.26 B       11  
  9 Kane, Kerryn E      SR Umass Dartmouth        38.80      38.30 B        9  
 10 St. John, Torie     FR Wsu Owls-NE            38.93      38.50 B        7  
 11 Lahive, Katie       SR Wsu Owls-NE            38.78      38.60          6  
 12 Willhoft, Amanda K  JR USJ                    37.05      39.30          5  
 13 Landry, Katie       SO Anchorwomen            38.06      39.42          4  
 14 Cormay, Ramie       JR Anchorwomen            39.83      40.12          3  
 15 Viotto, Jackie A    SR PSU                    38.90      41.12          2  
 16 Poliseno, Gina      SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      42.90          1  
 17 Sommer, May         SR Bsu-Bears-NE           42.95      42.91        
 18 Jennette, Michelle  FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      43.19        
 19 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      44.81        
 20 Calabrese, Melissa  FR USJ                    45.81      44.93        
 21 Camara, Samantha    FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      46.61        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.00  A NE CUT
          35.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminian, Julian R  SR Umass Dartmouth        35.41      32.38 A       20  
  2 Braza, Robert A     SO Umass Dartmouth        34.78      32.60 A       17  
  3 Lowney, Phil P      JR Umass Dartmouth        33.78      32.66 A       16  
  4 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE           33.19      33.12 A       15  
  5 Avery, Todd         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      36.21         14  
  6 Sarapas, Zach       SO Bsu-Bears-NE           37.08      37.79         13  
  7 Berry, Kyle T       FR Umass Dartmouth        37.51      39.65         12  
  8 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      39.94         11  
  9 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      40.68          9  
 10 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      41.93          7  
 11 DePaul-Harpin, Vin  FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      45.42          6  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  A NE CUT
        1:12.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Kaya E    FR Umass Dartmouth      1:06.21    1:06.34 A       20  
      31.65   34.69                                                
  2 Cappiello, Elizabe  FR USJ                  1:09.22    1:07.53 A       17  
      31.70   35.83                                                
  3 Gale, Jess L        SR USJ                  1:05.50    1:08.06 A       16  
      31.01   37.05                                                
  4 Arel, Holly         JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:07.98    1:08.46 A       15  
      32.04   36.42                                                
  5 Blake, Jessica A    FR PSU                  1:08.30    1:09.42 A       14  
      33.01   36.41                                                
  6 Sullivan, Kerry     JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:07.65    1:11.44 B       13  
      32.95   38.49                                                
  7 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:12.21         12  
      33.62   38.59                                                
  8 O'Leary, Kristen    FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:12.40    1:14.57         11  
      34.41   40.16                                                
  9 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:19.87    1:21.25          9  
      38.12   43.13                                                
 10 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:21.19    1:21.38          7  
      37.46   43.92                                                
 11 Gonzalez, Astrid C  SO Umass Dartmouth      1:26.01    1:25.02          6  
      40.32   44.70                                                
 12 Tenore, Brianna     JR USJ                  1:52.50    1:40.33          5  
      45.48   54.85                                                
 13 Holmes, Luz         FR USJ                  2:02.37    1:54.68          4  
      51.55 1:03.13                                                
 -- McCutcheon, Maryka  SO Anchorwomen          1:05.69        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  A NE CUT
        1:06.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J   SO Umass Dartmouth        58.37      57.82 A       20  
      27.59   30.23                                                
  2 Gryss, Michael J    JR Umass Dartmouth        57.44      58.79 A       17  
      27.86   30.93                                                
  3 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:02.58    1:09.27         16  
      34.62   34.65                                                
  4 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:10.32    1:14.81         15  
      35.09   39.72                                                
  5 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:19.41         14  
      35.05   44.36                                                
  6 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:19.49         13  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A NE CUT
          29.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcquay, Haylee      JR Wsu Owls-NE            28.61      27.42 A       20  
  2 Boucher, Anna       FR Wsu Owls-NE            28.10      27.62 B       16.5
  2 Kanno, Sophie       JR Anchorwomen            27.47      27.62 B       16.5
  4 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE           27.33      27.66 B       15  
  5 Kidney, Katelyn A   SR Umass Dartmouth        28.22      27.75 B       14  
  6 Carey, Kristen      JR Bsu-Bears-NE           28.35      28.34 B       13  
  7 Fullerton, Emily    SR Wsu Owls-NE            29.64      28.50 B       12  
  8 Merkle, Kelly L     SO PSU                    27.50      28.60 B       11  
  9 Days, Lindsay E     SR Umass Dartmouth        28.64      28.81 B        9  
 10 Lahive, Katie       SR Wsu Owls-NE            28.70      29.01          7  
 11 Foley, Delia C      SR PSU                    28.10      29.19          6  
 12 Ross, Mikaela       FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      29.24          5  
 13 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE           29.01      29.35          4  
 14 Mauthe, Rachel      FR USJ                    29.10      29.86          3  
 15 Bierschied, Jessic     PSU                    29.80      30.91          2  
 16 Kane, Kerryn E      SR Umass Dartmouth        31.76      31.09          1  
 17 Pringle, Jaci       FR Anchorwomen               NT      31.14        
 18 Eaves, Liliana J    SR Umass Dartmouth        32.12      31.90        
 19 Poliseno, Gina      SR Bsu-Bears-NE           31.87      31.93        
 20 Brooks, Amanda      SO Wsu Owls-NE            33.17      32.13        
 21 Cronan, Kelsey H    FR PSU                    30.80      32.28        
 22 Mael, Arpeni        FR Umass Dartmouth        32.03      32.38        
 23 Calabrese, Melissa  FR USJ                    36.00      32.75        
 24 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE           30.43      32.85        
 25 Baldwin, Amanda     FR Wsu Owls-NE            33.25      32.95        
 26 Glynn, Heather      JR Wsu Owls-NE            31.64      33.06        
 27 Viar, Elizabeth     FR Wsu Owls-NE            33.48      33.37        
 28 Sugrue, Olivia      SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      33.60        
 29 Tenore, Brianna     JR USJ                       NT      35.48        
 30 Harlow, Kelly       FR Anchorwomen               NT      37.23        
 31 Macdonald, Amy      FR Wsu Owls-NE            34.59      42.95        
 32 Holmes, Luz         FR USJ                       NT      50.92        
 -- McDonough, Lindsey  JR Bsu-Bears-NE           37.65         DQ        
 -- Schell, Jamie       FR Bsu-Bears-NE           38.55         NS        
 -- Hebert, Kendra A    FR Umass Dartmouth        32.91        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Bridget       SR Bsu-Bears-NE           31.85        SCR        
 -- Sterpka, Katie M    JR Wsu Owls-NE            28.98        SCR        
 -- Cano, Lesly         FR Wsu Owls-NE            29.54        SCR        
 -- Garvey, Brooke A    JR Umass Dartmouth        33.12        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.00  A NE CUT
          25.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, John        JR Bsu-Bears-NE           23.04      23.17 A       20  
  2 Ronan, Grayham      FR Umass Dartmouth        23.82      23.82 A       17  
  3 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE           24.81      25.31 B       16  
  4 Doucette, Tim P     JR Umass Dartmouth        24.38      25.51         15  
  5 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE           25.40      26.10         14  
  6 Berry, Kyle T       FR Umass Dartmouth        26.65      26.83         13  
  7 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      27.75         12  
  8 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      28.05         11  
  9 DePaul-Harpin, Vin  FR Bsu-Bears-NE           30.98      30.37          9  
 -- Muir, Bo J          FR Umass Dartmouth        25.05        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterpka, Katie M    JR Wsu Owls-NE           259.55     204.95         20  
  2 Hebert, Kendra A    FR Umass Dartmouth       191.40     173.70         17  
  3 Rogers, Shannon I   SR PSU                       NP     169.10         16  
  4 Fullerton, Emily    SR Wsu Owls-NE           160.05     161.00         15  
  5 Garvey, Brooke A    JR Umass Dartmouth       160.45     151.70         14  
  6 Perron, Joanna      SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NP     132.55         13  
  7 Woodbury, Mary      FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NP     131.65         12  
  8 Fernandes, Mary     SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NP      94.70         11  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francia, Christian  JR Umass Dartmouth       248.60     187.00         20  
  2 Szarek, Conor F     SR Umass Dartmouth       204.55     172.15         17  
  3 Elofson, David      SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NP     142.55         16  
  4 Sheehan, Brian      FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NP     137.80         15  
 -- Fernandes, Joel     SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NP        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.50  A NE CUT
        1:03.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Michaela   SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:01.04    1:00.04 A       20  
      29.12   30.92                                                
  2 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:00.93 A       17  
      29.37   31.56                                                
  3 Diaz, Yulyssa       FR Umass Dartmouth      1:01.20    1:01.15 A       16  
      28.86   32.29                                                
  4 Mcquay, Haylee      JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:01.65    1:01.18 A       15  
      29.51   31.67                                                
  5 Gillis, Ariel       SR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:01.30    1:01.43 A       14  
      29.19   32.24                                                
  6 Perry, Kendra       JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:02.09 B       13  
      29.66   32.43                                                
  7 Boucher, Anna       FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:01.80    1:02.14 B       12  
      29.88   32.26                                                
  8 Merkle, Kelly L     SO PSU                  1:01.80    1:03.07         11  
      30.82   32.25                                                
  9 Lahive, Katie       SR Wsu Owls-NE          1:02.90    1:03.15          9  
      30.17   32.98                                                
 10 Hopkins, Kaylee     SR Wsu Owls-NE          1:02.64    1:03.81          7  
      30.76   33.05                                                
 11 Arel, Holly         JR Wsu Owls-NE          1:03.17    1:04.87          6  
      30.87   34.00                                                
 12 Spagna, Cori L      SO Umass Dartmouth      1:07.22    1:05.28          5  
      31.19   34.09                                                
 13 Nolan, Chelsea      SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:05.85          4  
      30.73   35.12                                                
 14 Pringle, Jaci       FR Anchorwomen          1:06.90    1:05.86          3  
      32.53   33.33                                                
 15 D'Iorio, Lauren A   JR PSU                  1:08.90    1:06.03          2  
      31.51   34.52                                                
 16 Cormay, Ramie       JR Anchorwomen          1:07.53    1:07.44          1  
      32.48   34.96                                                
 17 Soria, Rachel       FR Anchorwomen          1:07.40    1:07.46        
      32.34   35.12                                                
 18 St. John, Torie     FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:06.49    1:09.37        
      33.31   36.06                                                
 19 Jennette, Michelle  FR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:07.27    1:09.39        
      33.49   35.90                                                
 20 Brooks, Amanda      SO Wsu Owls-NE          1:11.13    1:10.14        
      33.85   36.29                                                
 21 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:10.15        
      33.13   37.02                                                
 22 Viotto, Jackie A    SR PSU                  1:05.20    1:10.18        
      32.54   37.64                                                
 23 Cronan, Kelsey H    FR PSU                  1:07.50    1:10.42        
      33.90   36.52                                                
 24 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:11.84        
      34.11   37.73                                                
 25 Camara, Samantha    FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:11.94        
      34.91   37.03                                                
 26 Sullivan, Alana     SO Wsu Owls-NE          1:06.32    1:12.20        
      35.22   36.98                                                
 27 Mael, Arpeni        FR Umass Dartmouth      1:12.30    1:12.24        
      35.20   37.04                                                
 28 Calabrese, Melissa  FR USJ                  1:15.31    1:12.74        
      34.61   38.13                                                
 29 Baldwin, Amanda     FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:08.64    1:12.87        
      34.94   37.93                                                
 30 Nichols, Samantha   SO USJ                  1:12.62    1:14.28        
      36.16   38.12                                                
 31 Macdonald, Amy      FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:08.64    1:18.18        
      35.75   42.43                                                
 32 Sommer, May         SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:18.99        
      36.49   42.50                                                
 33 Harlow, Kelly       FR Anchorwomen          1:30.45    1:22.52        
      40.38   42.14                                                
 34 Holmes, Luz         FR USJ                  1:46.80    1:51.15        
      51.62   59.53                                                
 -- Cano, Lesly         FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:05.87        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.00  A NE CUT
          56.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, John        JR Bsu-Bears-NE           52.87      52.77 A       20  
      24.50   28.27                                                
  2 Avery, Todd         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      55.53 B       17  
      26.65   28.88                                                
  3 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      57.64         16  
      27.48   30.16                                                
  4 Berry, Kyle T       FR Umass Dartmouth      1:00.98      59.33         15  
      29.04   30.29                                                
  5 Jiminian, Julian R  SR Umass Dartmouth        59.16      59.41         14  
      28.72   30.69                                                
  6 Doucette, Tim P     JR Umass Dartmouth        55.28      59.58         13  
      28.54   31.04                                                
  7 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE           56.75    1:00.59         12  
      28.25   32.34                                                
  8 Lowney, Phil P      JR Umass Dartmouth        57.46    1:02.03         11  
      29.21   32.82                                                
  9 Sarapas, Zach       SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:02.20          9  
      29.18   33.02                                                
 10 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:00.86    1:03.53          7  
      30.81   32.72                                                
 11 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:05.24          6  
      30.62   34.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  A NE CUT
        2:37.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Jessica M  JR Wsu Owls-NE          2:26.87    2:29.00 A       20  
      35.41   36.92   37.92   38.75                                
  2 Dunican, Ashley     SR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:35.41    2:30.07 A       17  
      36.19   39.27   39.23   35.38                                
  3 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:30.83 A       16  
      35.80   38.35   39.54   37.14                                
  4 Cappiello, Elizabe  FR USJ                  2:30.02    2:31.46 A       15  
      36.37   38.62   39.76   36.71                                
  5 Sullivan, Kerry     JR Wsu Owls-NE          2:27.64    2:32.05 B       14  
      35.95   37.98   39.11   39.01                                
  6 Chorzepa, Adrianna  SR USJ                  2:33.35    2:33.31 B       13  
      37.81   39.45   38.36   37.69                                
  7 Doherty, Nora R     JR PSU                  2:35.65    2:35.83 B       12  
      38.45   39.14   39.43   38.81                                
  8 DeFilippo, Jackie   SR Wsu Owls-NE          2:41.99    2:38.84         11  
      36.68   40.15   41.99   40.02                                
  9 Landry, Katie       SO Anchorwomen               NT    2:39.22          9  
      38.77   40.49   39.91   40.05                                
 10 Bierschied, Jessic     PSU                  2:42.75    2:41.44          7  
      39.76   40.70   41.07   39.91                                
 11 Niles, Caissie E    SO Umass Dartmouth      2:39.30    2:45.96          6  
      37.89   41.90   43.40   42.77                                
 12 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:46.92    2:49.36          5  
      39.60   42.54   43.66   43.56                                
 13 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:52.96          4  
      40.18   42.76   44.63   45.39                                
 14 Harlow, Kelly       FR Anchorwomen               NT    3:25.54          3  
      47.57   52.80   53.41   51.76                                
 -- McCutcheon, Maryka  SO Anchorwomen          2:28.32        SCR        
 -- Cuccoli, Allison    SO Bsu-Bears-NE         2:45.60        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.00  A NE CUT
        2:32.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J   SO Umass Dartmouth      2:11.55    2:30.90 B       20  
      35.67   38.86   39.66   36.71                                
  2 MacDonald, Charlie  SR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:37.25    2:33.31         17  
      35.33   38.96   40.70   38.32                                
  3 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:39.39         16  
      37.95   39.80   41.69   39.95                                
  4 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:53.63         15  
      39.37   44.52   46.65   43.09                                
  5 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:55.97         14  
      42.25   45.04   45.61   43.07                                
  6 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    3:04.03         13  
      40.85   47.75   48.64   46.79                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.50  A NE CUT
        1:21.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaMotte, Kirsten E  SR Wsu Owls-NE          1:12.06    1:12.21 A       20  
      33.81   38.40                                                
  2 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE         1:12.80    1:13.62 A       17  
      34.99   38.63                                                
  3 Kanno, Sophie       JR Anchorwomen          1:14.86    1:16.41 A       16  
      37.80   38.61                                                
  4 Biltcliffe, Sarah   FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:16.76 A       15  
      37.09   39.67                                                
  5 Perry, Kendra       JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:21.14 B       14  
      38.99   42.15                                                
  6 Doherty, Meaghan K  FR PSU                  1:19.76    1:21.40 B       13  
      38.65   42.75                                                
  7 Landry, Katie       SO Anchorwomen          1:22.88    1:22.33         12  
      39.20   43.13                                                
  8 Kane, Kerryn E      SR Umass Dartmouth      1:22.29    1:22.58         11  
      39.41   43.17                                                
  9 Carey, Kristen      JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:23.97          9  
      40.01   43.96                                                
 10 St. John, Torie     FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:27.93    1:25.44          7  
      39.75   45.69                                                
 11 Schell, Kassandra   JR Umass Dartmouth      1:23.74    1:25.97          6  
      41.56   44.41                                                
 12 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:26.65          5  
      40.63   46.02                                                
 13 Willhoft, Amanda K  JR USJ                  1:22.31    1:29.18          4  
      41.64   47.54                                                
 14 Viar, Elizabeth     FR Wsu Owls-NE          1:29.34    1:29.40          3  
      41.70   47.70                                                
 15 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:36.93          2  
      45.45   51.48                                                
 16 Sommer, May         SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:38.75          1  
      47.20   51.55                                                
 17 Calabrese, Melissa  FR USJ                  1:44.32    1:40.08        
      48.52   51.56                                                
 18 Tenore, Brianna     JR USJ                  1:44.00    1:43.52        
      48.90   54.62                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A NE CUT
        1:15.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gryss, Michael J    JR Umass Dartmouth      1:06.47    1:07.57 A       20  
      31.72   35.85                                                
  2 Braza, Robert A     SO Umass Dartmouth      1:13.24    1:10.53 A       17  
      33.06   37.47                                                
  3 Baranick, Bryan J   SO Umass Dartmouth      1:14.12    1:15.08 B       16  
      36.23   38.85                                                
  4 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:16.45         15  
      36.59   39.86                                                
  5 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:28.38         14  
      40.81   47.57                                                
  6 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:31.92         13  
      43.67   48.25                                                
  7 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE         1:26.91    1:34.96         12  
      45.58   49.38                                                
  8 DePaul-Harpin, Vin  FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    1:52.13         11  
      47.80 1:04.33                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.00  A NE CUT
        6:00.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Chelsea      SR Bsu-Bears-NE         5:53.82    5:52.29 A       20  
      30.26   34.25   35.34   36.04   36.34   36.08   36.15   36.00
      36.32   35.51                                                
  2 Foley, Delia C      SR PSU                  5:48.55    6:00.86         17  
      32.71   36.13   36.70   37.10   37.03   36.82   36.67   36.45
      36.32   34.93                                                
  3 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    6:03.12         16  
      33.06   36.16   36.18   36.51   36.77   37.35   37.40   37.52
      37.01   35.16                                                
  4 Diaz, Yulyssa       FR Umass Dartmouth      6:05.47    6:03.95         15  
      33.07   36.28   37.95   37.93   37.22   37.00   37.14   36.80
      36.33   34.23                                                
  5 Mauthe, Rachel      FR USJ                  6:00.00    6:04.89         14  
      33.53   36.84   37.37   37.70   37.51   37.76   36.76   36.61
      36.87   33.94                                                
  6 Wyman, Katia        FR PSU                  5:49.50    6:05.60         13  
      33.16   36.21   37.35   37.72   37.23   37.47   37.31   37.49
      36.53   35.13                                                
  7 Keane, Jenny        SO Wsu Owls-NE          6:19.41    6:16.80         12  
      34.14   36.70   37.38   37.82   37.76   37.94   38.61   39.33
      39.15   37.97                                                
  8 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    6:27.63         11  
      35.12   39.27   39.04   39.06   39.27   39.39   39.27   39.55
      39.20   38.46                                                
  9 Spagna, Cori L      SO Umass Dartmouth      6:27.96    6:29.72          9  
      34.53   38.28   39.17   39.62   39.67   40.10   39.95   40.53
      39.65   38.22                                                
 10 Cormay, Ramie       JR Anchorwomen               NT    6:31.68          7  
      35.86   39.33   39.94   40.07   39.89   40.12   39.67   39.28
      39.42   38.10                                                
 11 Bain, Kimberly A       PSU                  6:35.50    6:34.47          6  
      35.65   38.46   40.05   40.71   40.20   40.50   40.54   40.40
      40.36   37.60                                                
 12 D'Iorio, Lauren A   JR PSU                  6:30.25    6:39.19          5  
      35.89   39.17   39.94   40.47   40.30   41.97   40.53   41.01
      41.22   38.69                                                
 13 Jennette, Michelle  FR Bsu-Bears-NE         6:45.12    6:44.14          4  
      36.25   40.21   40.55   41.88   41.50   41.83   41.45   41.33
      40.52   38.62                                                
 14 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    6:45.52          3  
      35.68   39.55   41.05   40.64   41.75   41.84   41.72   41.26
      41.39   40.64                                                
 15 Sullivan, Alana     SO Wsu Owls-NE          6:55.36    6:46.62          2  
      35.23   40.55   41.32   42.83   41.22   41.86   41.73   41.51
      42.51   37.86                                                
 16 Levine, Allison     FR Wsu Owls-NE          6:54.90    6:52.04          1  
      36.72   40.55   41.42   41.25   39.62   42.08   42.04   42.47
      44.12   41.77                                                
 17 Nichols, Samantha   SO USJ                  6:47.01    6:55.13        
      38.37   41.57   42.01   42.10   41.97   42.24   42.65   42.01
      42.35   39.86                                                
 18 Soria, Rachel       FR Anchorwomen               NT    7:06.91        
      37.09   42.52   43.69   44.53   43.20   43.82   44.19   42.40
      43.61   41.86                                                
 -- Ryan, Bridget       SR Bsu-Bears-NE         6:32.97        SCR        
 -- McCutcheon, Maryka  SO Anchorwomen          5:35.41        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.00  A NE CUT
        5:45.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Brian J   FR Umass Dartmouth      5:37.43    5:51.29         20  
      29.49   34.18   36.59   36.56   36.27   36.43   37.38   36.68
      34.93   32.78                                                
  2 Sarapas, Zach       SO Bsu-Bears-NE         6:04.21    6:11.63         17  
      30.96   36.76   38.22   38.54   38.54   38.84   39.04   38.86
      37.29   34.58                                                
  3 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    6:28.50         16  
      31.64   35.85   37.97   40.79   41.42   41.35   41.93   41.76
      41.29   34.50                                                
  4 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE         7:06.12    6:31.42         15  
      32.46   38.03   39.84   40.34   40.01   40.12   40.76   41.19
      40.39   38.28                                                
  5 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    6:40.16         14  
      34.36   38.20   40.55   41.18   41.00   41.24   40.90   41.82
      41.54   39.37                                                
  6 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    7:10.86         13  
      33.79   39.43   44.02   44.29   44.29   46.13   45.63   44.18
      44.92   44.18                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.00  A NE CUT
          33.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gale, Jess L        SR USJ                    28.46      29.30 A       20  
  2 Kanno, Sophie       JR Anchorwomen            29.44      29.81 A       17  
  3 Mcquay, Haylee      JR Wsu Owls-NE            31.30      29.84 A       16  
  4 Kidney, Katelyn A   SR Umass Dartmouth        32.18      29.98 A       15  
  5 LaMotte, Kirsten E  SR Wsu Owls-NE            31.28      30.21 A       14  
  6 Sullivan, Kerry     JR Wsu Owls-NE            30.14      30.60 A       13  
  7 Blake, Jessica A    FR PSU                    29.60      30.62 A       12  
  8 Perry, Kendra       JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      31.10 B       11  
  9 Arel, Holly         JR Wsu Owls-NE            30.67      31.45 B        9  
 10 Fullerton, Emily    SR Wsu Owls-NE            32.64      32.05 B        7  
 11 Merkle, Kelly L     SO PSU                    30.51      32.11 B        6  
 12 O'Leary, Kristen    FR Wsu Owls-NE            32.45      32.27 B        5  
 13 Chorzepa, Adrianna  SR USJ                    30.90      32.36 B        4  
 14 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      32.41 B        3  
 15 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE           32.06      32.47 B        2  
 16 Cormay, Ramie       JR Anchorwomen            33.02      33.13          1  
 17 Gillis, Ariel       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      34.06        
 18 Days, Lindsay E     SR Umass Dartmouth           NT      34.61        
 19 Hopkins, Kaylee     SR Wsu Owls-NE            31.64      34.66        
 20 Niles, Caissie E    SO Umass Dartmouth           NT      35.38        
 21 Eaves, Liliana J    SR Umass Dartmouth        43.51      37.84        
 22 Gonzalez, Astrid C  SO Umass Dartmouth        43.45      38.03        
 23 Schell, Kassandra   JR Umass Dartmouth           NT      38.45        
 24 Poliseno, Gina      SR Bsu-Bears-NE           38.34      38.69        
 25 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      39.12        
 26 Camara, Samantha    FR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      40.53        
 27 Holmes, Luz         FR USJ                    53.84      51.65        
 -- Cano, Lesly         FR Wsu Owls-NE            32.91         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.00  A NE CUT
          30.50  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gryss, Michael J    JR Umass Dartmouth        27.82      25.78 A       20  
  2 Avery, Todd         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      27.48 A       17  
  3 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE           27.34      28.08 A       16  
  4 Holmes, John        JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      28.78 A       15  
  5 Lowney, Phil P      JR Umass Dartmouth        30.01      30.44 B       14  
  6 MacDonald, Charlie  SR Bsu-Bears-NE           30.08      31.18         13  
  7 Jiminian, Julian R  SR Umass Dartmouth        35.01      31.40         12  
  8 Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      32.22         11  
  9 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT      32.32          9  
 10 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE           30.62      32.33          7  
 -- Muir, Bo J          FR Umass Dartmouth        29.22        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterpka, Katie M    JR Wsu Owls-NE           241.00     215.25         20  
  2 Hebert, Kendra A    FR Umass Dartmouth       173.95     159.00         17  
  3 Rogers, Shannon I   SR PSU                       NP     155.95         16  
  4 Garvey, Brooke A    JR Umass Dartmouth       163.50     152.35         15  
  5 Fullerton, Emily    SR Wsu Owls-NE           120.30     112.05         14  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Conor F     SR Umass Dartmouth       200.20     174.85         20  
  2 Elofson, David      SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NP     146.30         17  
 -- Francia, Christian  JR Umass Dartmouth       209.15        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  A NE CUT
        2:40.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappiello, Elizabe  FR USJ                  2:27.57    2:26.74 A       20  
      31.74   38.86   42.19   33.95                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E    FR Umass Dartmouth      2:34.26    2:28.54 A       17  
      31.39   37.29   46.10   33.76                                
  3 Kidney, Katelyn A   SR Umass Dartmouth      2:36.01    2:30.26 A       16  
      31.15   38.35   47.79   32.97                                
  4 Blake, Jessica A    FR PSU                  2:29.40    2:32.32 A       15  
      33.14   39.73   45.77   33.68                                
  5 Rechtiene, Sarah    JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:32.61 A       14  
      34.88   40.80   41.88   35.05                                
  6 Gale, Jess L        SR USJ                  2:32.61    2:33.60 A       13  
      32.52   41.56   45.00   34.52                                
  7 Wyman, Katia        FR PSU                  2:29.54    2:35.95 B       12  
      35.76   41.25   43.07   35.87                                
  8 Lindsay, Jessica M  JR Wsu Owls-NE          2:36.37    2:38.08 B       11  
      35.08   37.86   46.59   38.55                                
  9 Mcquay, Haylee      JR Wsu Owls-NE          2:45.99    2:40.41          9  
      33.64   41.84   48.60   36.33                                
 10 O'Leary, Kristen    FR Wsu Owls-NE          2:45.99    2:44.08          7  
      35.81   41.35   48.30   38.62                                
 11 Minnette, Kimberly  SR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:35.18    2:51.59          6  
      38.58   46.83   46.56   39.62                                
 12 Davis, Kerri        SO Bsu-Bears-NE         2:42.83    2:56.39          5  
      40.14   44.91   51.05   40.29                                
 13 Tenore, Brianna     JR USJ                       NT    3:24.25          4  
      49.35   51.85 1:00.64   42.41                                
 -- Arel, Holly         JR Wsu Owls-NE          2:39.64        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Michaela   SO Bsu-Bears-NE         2:36.39        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  A NE CUT
        2:22.00  B NE CUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J   SO Umass Dartmouth      2:13.24    2:12.12 A       20  
      28.09   32.77   40.43   30.83                                
  2 Braza, Robert A     SO Umass Dartmouth      2:20.97    2:18.22 A       17  
      29.83   36.52   38.62   33.25                                
  3 Olean, Edward M     JR Umass Dartmouth      2:16.19    2:20.37 B       16  
      30.58   36.76   39.43   33.60                                
  4 Bruno, Sean         JR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:40.26         15  
      28.99   42.49   52.87   35.91                                
  5 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:45.56         14  
      34.64   44.03   52.29   34.60                                
  6 Green, Andrew       SR Bsu-Bears-NE              NT    2:46.28         13  
      33.58   42.04   56.90   33.76                                
 -- Anderson, Philip    JR Bsu-Bears-NE         2:36.10         DQ        
      34.18   40.63   46.28   40.40                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'A'          1:51.14    1:49.73         40  
     1) Boucher, Anna FR                2) Mcquay, Haylee JR              
     3) Sullivan, Kerry JR              4) LaMotte, Kirsten E SR          
       28.06    27.14    28.00    26.53                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'        1:48.86    1:52.96         34  
       28.31    28.34    28.38    27.93                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:52.58    1:54.80         32  
     1) Diaz, Yulyssa FR                2) Spagna, Cori L SO              
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A SR            4) Flanagan, Kaya E FR            
       29.11    29.76    28.44    27.49                                    
  4 Plymouth State University  'A'              1:52.50    1:55.28         30  
     1) Merkle, Kelly L SO              2) Foley, Delia C SR              
     3) Blake, Jessica A FR             4) Wyman, Katia FR                
       28.99    28.35    28.55    29.39                                    
  5 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'B'          1:56.34    1:57.14         28  
     1) Lahive, Katie SR                2) Hopkins, Kaylee SR             
     3) Arel, Holly JR                  4) Lindsay, Jessica M JR          
       28.97    30.38    28.95    28.84                                    
  6 University of St. Joseph (Ct)  'A'          1:59.76    1:57.32         26  
     1) Gale, Jess L SR                 2) Mauthe, Rachel FR              
     3) Chorzepa, Adrianna E SR         4) Cappiello, Elizabeth FR        
       29.22    29.61    29.24    29.25                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'             NT    2:00.90         24  
     1) Nolan, Chelsea SR               2) Davis, Kerri SO                
     3) Minnette, Kimberly SR           4) Rechtiene, Sarah JR            
       30.27    32.17    31.29    27.17                                    
  8 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'C'          2:06.96    2:01.20         22  
     1) O'Leary, Kristen FR             2) DeFilippo, Jackie SR           
     3) Fullerton, Emily SR             4) Keane, Jenny SO                
       31.04    31.90    28.59    29.67                                    
  9 Plymouth State University  'B'              1:59.60    2:02.18         18  
     1) Bain, Kimberly A                2) Bierschied, Jessica A          
     3) D'Iorio, Lauren A JR            4) Cronan, Kelsey H FR            
       29.54    30.95    30.23    31.46                                    
 10 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'             NT    2:03.61         14  
     1) Ross, Mikaela FR                2) Biltcliffe, Sarah FR           
     3) Jennette, Michelle FR           4) Pereira, Michaela SO           
       30.03    30.70  1:02.88                                             
 11 Rhode Island College  'A'                   2:03.47    2:03.69         12  
     1) Cormay, Ramie JR                2) Pringle, Jaci FR               
     3) Soria, Rachel FR                4) Landry, Katie SO               
       31.36    30.80    30.54    30.99                                    
 12 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'D'          2:09.65    2:06.19         10  
     1) Levine, Allison FR              2) Sullivan, Alana SO             
     3) Glynn, Heather JR               4) St. John, Torie FR             
       32.82    32.02    31.74    29.61                                    
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'               1:59.21    2:06.40          8  
     1) Schell, Kassandra E JR          2) Kane, Kerryn E SR              
     3) Niles, Caissie E SO             4) Days, Lindsay E SR             
       33.62    31.32    32.32    29.14                                    
 14 Plymouth State University  'C'              2:04.10    2:06.55          6  
     1) Viotto, Jackie A SR             2) Doherty, Nora R JR             
     3) Doherty, Meaghan K FR           4) Rogers, Shannon I SR           
       30.47    28.79    32.71    34.58                                    
 15 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'C'                    NT    2:08.62          4  
     1) Garvey, Brooke A JR             2) Hebert, Kendra A FR            
     3) Eaves, Liliana J SR             4) Mael, Arpeni FR                
       34.97    28.59    32.05    33.01                                    
 16 University of St. Joseph (Ct)  'B'               NT    2:13.54          2  
     1) Nichols, Samantha SO            2) Tenore, Brianna JR             
     3) Calabrese, Melissa FR           4) Willhoft, Amanda K JR          
       35.77    34.36    32.95    30.46                                    
 17 Westfield State Universtiy-NE  'E'          2:12.43    2:14.83        
     1) Baldwin, Amanda FR              2) Macdonald, Amy FR              
     3) Viar, Elizabeth FR              4) Brooks, Amanda SO              
       35.16    34.66    33.90    31.11                                    
 18 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'             NT    2:22.90        
     1) McDonough, Lindsey JR           2) Sommer, May SR                 
     3) Schell, Jamie FR                4) Camara, Samantha FR            
       39.76    33.68    37.09    32.37                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'             NT    1:39.27         40  
     1) Avery, Todd JR                  2) Sarapas, Zach SO               
     3) MacDonald, Charlie SR           4) Holmes, John JR                
       24.84    26.73    25.31    22.39                                    
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    1:40.63         34  
     1) Doucette, Tim P JR              2) Olean, Edward M JR             
     3) McCauley, Brian J FR            4) Baranick, Bryan J SO           
       25.44    25.93    24.85    24.41                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:37.37    1:42.21         32  
     1) Ronan, Grayham FR               2) Gryss, Michael J JR            
     3) Braza, Robert A SO              4) Lowney, Phil P JR              
       24.25    26.14    26.49    25.33                                    
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'             NT    2:03.28         30  
     1) Bruno, Sean JR                  2) Kane, Tyler SO                 
     3) Anderson, Philip JR             4) Green, Andrew SR               
       28.62    31.35    31.50    31.81                                    
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'C'                    NT         NS        
     1) Szarek, Conor F SR              2) Francia, Christian T JR        
     3) Berry, Kyle T FR                4) Jiminian, Julian R SR          
 
Event 33  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Chelsea      SR Bsu-Bears-NE        11:45.80   19:34.07         20  
      30.68   33.89   35.45   35.55   35.79   35.50   35.54   35.98
      35.93   36.02   35.87   35.75   35.96   35.65   35.93   36.06
      35.58   35.78   35.46   36.11   36.12   36.35   35.84   35.55
      36.08   35.95   36.02   36.07   35.74   36.12   36.07   35.34
      34.34
  2 McCauley, Brian J   FR Umass Dartmouth     11:46.99   20:21.14         17  
      31.57   35.66   37.12   37.36   37.92   37.70   37.45   38.63
      38.07   39.36   37.89   38.83   38.26   37.33   37.43   37.29
      37.67   37.55   37.64   37.82   36.95   37.17   37.61   37.64
      37.14   37.94   36.73   37.07   37.27   36.24   35.02   35.19
      30.62
  3 Foley, Delia C      SR PSU                 12:08.12   20:26.34         16  
      31.87   35.38   36.39   36.96   36.85   37.20   37.18   37.09
      37.24   37.39   37.34   37.37   37.56   38.10   37.59   37.28
      37.81   38.26   37.69   38.01   37.81   37.74   38.01   37.18
      37.81   37.57   37.83   36.77   37.59   37.75   37.65   35.47
      36.60
  4 Diaz, Yulyssa       FR Umass Dartmouth     12:51.46   20:57.08         15  
      33.58   36.11   37.74   38.26   38.99   38.80   39.05   38.74
      38.52   38.78   37.40   36.86   37.44   37.89   38.03   37.58
      37.91   37.99   38.21   39.49   38.73   38.84   38.32   38.86
      39.07   38.45   38.73   38.85   38.80   39.03   37.76   38.34
      35.93
  5 Wyman, Katia        FR PSU                 12:09.47   20:58.86         14  
      32.81   35.61   37.14   37.65   37.78   38.43   38.32   38.77
      38.66   38.78   38.75   38.77   38.53   39.04   38.55   38.58
      38.67   38.48   38.75   38.15   38.39   38.94   38.58   38.79
      38.40   38.44   38.66   38.68   38.75   38.75   38.13   37.90
      36.23
  6 Sarapas, Zach       SO Bsu-Bears-NE        12:29.52   21:03.91         13  
      31.84   36.47   37.59   37.74   37.96   38.58   38.51   38.69
      38.39   38.93   38.75   38.60   37.64   38.98   39.33   38.58
      38.57   38.88   38.36   38.48                   38.78   38.98
      39.31   39.02   39.86   38.65   39.68   39.01   39.46   38.16
      34.31
  7 Mauthe, Rachel      FR USJ                 12:00.00   21:09.73         12  
      33.40   37.13   38.47   38.84   38.91   39.23   39.41   39.10
      39.23   39.15   39.16   39.17   39.43   39.48   38.99   38.99
      37.71   38.62   39.21   38.78   38.76   39.11   39.25   39.46
      38.45   37.90   38.57   39.38   38.45   37.89   37.88   37.13
      35.09
  8 Keane, Jenny        SO Wsu Owls-NE         12:41.55   21:28.04         11  
      33.98   36.42   37.45   37.53   37.95   38.72   38.20   38.49
      38.98   39.20   39.06   39.35   39.55   39.55   40.82   39.64
      39.84   40.04   40.13   39.57   39.95   40.19   40.28   40.42
      40.06   40.22   39.91   39.88   39.73   39.34   39.39   38.24
      35.96
  9 Spagna, Cori L      SO Umass Dartmouth     13:15.43   22:24.93          9  
      34.17   39.19   39.96   40.51   40.23   41.16   40.50   40.71
      40.96   40.74   40.61   40.76   40.78   40.77   41.37   40.96
      41.53   41.33   41.45   40.89   41.05   41.05   41.33   40.95
      41.09   41.45   42.09   41.54   41.37   41.66   41.85   41.16
      39.76
 10 Ryan, Bridget       SR Bsu-Bears-NE        13:18.31   23:05.37          7  
      36.14   39.52   40.42   40.73   41.20   41.76   41.59   41.80
      41.03   42.43   42.25   42.20   42.47   42.81   42.02   43.79
      42.77   42.69   42.47   42.03   42.13   43.05   42.97   42.79
      42.71   43.56   43.36   41.81   42.78   42.31   42.29   41.70
      41.79
 11 Kane, Tyler         SO Bsu-Bears-NE        13:54.20   23:20.00          6  
      35.17   39.11   40.61   41.25   42.32   42.41   42.52   42.63
      42.82   42.76   42.27                                        
                                                              20.77
      20.87 1:15.91   43.41   44.41   43.91   44.04   44.50   43.40
    1:16.56
 12 Nichols, Samantha   SO USJ                 14:05.50   23:27.82          5  
      38.90   40.85   42.33   43.29   42.75   42.87   42.79   42.88
      42.47   42.39   42.93   42.30   42.46   42.77   42.22   42.75
      42.91   42.92   42.86   42.87   42.83   43.01   43.27   43.01
      43.08   43.32   43.48   43.20   43.76   43.23   43.40   42.96
      40.76