Licensed to Westfield State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/12/2015 02:50 PM
                     WSU Vs Plymouth State U - 12/12/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                 NT    2:00.60   11  
     1) Frazier, Alex M 19              2) Pariseau, Tia C 19             
     3) McQuay, Haylee 22               4) Boucher, Anna E 20             
                  31.66     1:04.27 (32.61)     1:34.33 (30.06)     2:00.60 (26.27)
  2 1-2 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                  NT    2:08.32    4  
     1) Burgos, Erin 19                 2) Doherty, Meaghan K 21          
     3) Mazza, Julia A 19               4) Miller, Ashleigh L 18          
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)     1:39.12 (28.48)     2:08.32 (29.20)
  3 1-3 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                  NT    2:12.12    2  
     1) Donahue, Julia E 20             2) Schumaker, Adelaide M 19       
     3) West, Julia N 18                4) Labeck, Stephanie A 18         
                  34.96     1:11.18 (36.22)     1:41.09 (29.91)     2:12.12 (31.03)
  4 1-4 Westfield State University-MA  'B'                 NT    2:21.10  
     1) Macdonald, Danielle E 19        2) Carey, Siobhan 19              
     3) O'Leary, Kristen 20             4) Groux, Monique 18              
                  36.31     1:17.91 (41.60)     1:51.18 (33.27)     2:21.10 (29.92)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frazier, Alex M       19 Westfield State-MA        NT   11:44.91    9  
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:38.61 (34.91)     2:14.11 (35.50)
        2:49.66 (35.55)     3:24.86 (35.20)     4:00.28 (35.42)     4:35.67 (35.39)
        5:11.51 (35.84)     5:47.22 (35.71)     6:23.16 (35.94)     6:59.23 (36.07)
        7:35.39 (36.16)     8:11.28 (35.89)     8:47.37 (36.09)     9:23.49 (36.12)
        9:59.33 (35.84)    10:35.32 (35.99)    11:10.93 (35.61)    11:44.91 (33.98)
  2 1-2 Wyman, Katia          20 PSU-NE                    NT   12:23.49    4  
                  33.54     1:09.94 (36.40)     1:46.98 (37.04)     2:24.36 (37.38)
        3:01.61 (37.25)     3:38.99 (37.38)     4:16.35 (37.36)     4:53.71 (37.36)
        5:31.16 (37.45)     6:08.88 (37.72)     6:46.37 (37.49)     7:24.09 (37.72)
        8:01.51 (37.42)     8:39.15 (37.64)     9:16.95 (37.80)     9:54.87 (37.92)
       10:32.38 (37.51)    11:09.89 (37.51)    11:47.20 (37.31)    12:23.49 (36.29)
  3 1-3 Walker, Summer E      19 Westfield State-MA        NT   13:01.72    3  
                  34.39     1:10.88 (36.49)     1:47.92 (37.04)     2:25.30 (37.38)
        3:03.50 (38.20)     3:41.99 (38.49)     4:21.22 (39.23)     5:00.89 (39.67)
        5:40.80 (39.91)     6:20.62 (39.82)     7:01.44 (40.82)     7:41.92 (40.48)
        8:22.24 (40.32)     9:02.69 (40.45)     9:42.96 (40.27)    10:23.04 (40.08)
       11:03.07 (40.03)    11:43.31 (40.24)    12:23.07 (39.76)    13:01.72 (38.65)
  4 1-4 Cronan, Kelsey H      20 PSU-NE                    NT   13:16.40    2  
                  35.90     1:15.57 (39.67)     1:56.51 (40.94)     2:37.56 (41.05)
        3:18.01 (40.45)     3:57.90 (39.89)     4:38.97 (41.07)     5:19.06 (40.09)
        5:59.09 (40.03)     6:39.23 (40.14)     7:19.43 (40.20)     7:59.22 (39.79)
        8:39.06 (39.84)     9:18.71 (39.65)     9:58.27 (39.56)    10:38.45 (40.18)
       11:18.64 (40.19)    11:58.93 (40.29)    12:38.11 (39.18)    13:16.40 (38.29)
  5 1-5 McGuire, Julianna M   18 PSU-NE                    NT   13:30.83    1  
                  37.21     1:16.83 (39.62)     1:57.62 (40.79)     2:38.77 (41.15)
        3:19.13 (40.36)     4:00.49 (41.36)     4:40.51 (40.02)     5:20.75 (40.24)
        6:01.31 (40.56)     6:41.85 (40.54)     7:22.47 (40.62)     8:03.88 (41.41)
        8:45.61 (41.73)     9:26.73 (41.12)    10:08.10 (41.37)    10:49.02 (40.92)
       11:29.64 (40.62)    12:10.37 (40.73)    12:51.04 (40.67)    13:30.83 (39.79)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Degrazia, Deanne L    18 PSU-NE                    NT    2:10.42    9  
                  29.72     1:02.41 (32.69)     1:36.82 (34.41)     2:10.42 (33.60)
  2 1-2 Cano, Lesly           19 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:17.58    4  
                  31.30     1:05.57 (34.27)     1:41.25 (35.68)     2:17.58 (36.33)
  3 1-3 Labeck, Stephanie A   18 PSU-NE                    NT    2:30.62    3  
                  33.40     1:11.99 (38.59)     1:52.36 (40.37)     2:30.62 (38.26)
  4 1-4 Sullivan, Alana K     21 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:31.20    2  
                  35.59     1:15.83 (40.24)     1:55.37 (39.54)     2:31.20 (35.83)
  5 1-5 Coughlin, Megan A     18 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:37.33    1  
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)     1:56.97 (40.99)     2:37.33 (40.36)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boucher, Anna E       20 Westfield State-MA        NT      30.43    9  
  2 1-2 Burgos, Erin          19 PSU-NE                    NT      32.68    4  
  3 1-3 Donahue, Julia E      20 PSU-NE                    NT      34.07    3  
  4 1-4 Macdonald, Danielle   19 Westfield State-MA        NT      35.88    2  
  5 1-5 Macdonald, Amy        20 Westfield State-MA        NT      41.45    1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pariseau, Tia C       19 Westfield State-MA        NT      33.19    9  
  2 1-2 Doherty, Meaghan K    21 PSU-NE                    NT      36.86    4  
  3 1-3 Wyman, Katia          20 PSU-NE                    NT      37.51    3  
  4 1-4 Carey, Siobhan        19 Westfield State-MA        NT      41.55    2  
  5 1-5 Roberge, Aubree       18 Westfield State-MA        NT      41.76    1  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mazza, Julia A        19 PSU-NE                    NT    1:04.62    9  
                  30.19     1:04.62 (34.43)                                        
  2 1-2 McQuay, Haylee        22 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:08.92    4  
                  31.55     1:08.92 (37.37)                                        
  3 1-3 Schumaker, Adelaide   19 PSU-NE                    NT    1:11.40    3  
                  32.49     1:11.40 (38.91)                                        
  4 1-4 O'Leary, Kristen      20 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:16.18    2  
                  35.39     1:16.18 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boucher, Anna E       20 Westfield State-MA        NT      26.98    9  
  2 1-2 West, Julia N         18 PSU-NE                    NT      27.01    4  
  3 1-3 Pariseau, Tia C       19 Westfield State-MA        NT      27.20    3  
  4 1-4 Miller, Ashleigh L    18 PSU-NE                    NT      29.88    2  
  5 1-5 Macdonald, Amy        20 Westfield State-MA        NT      31.63    1  
  6 1-6 De Jesus, Yelitza M   18 PSU-NE                    NT      39.65  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Groux, Monique        18 Westfield State-MA        NP     126.85    9  
  2 1-2 Carey, Siobhan        19 Westfield State-MA        NP      82.25    4  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McQuay, Haylee        22 Westfield State-MA        NT      59.49    9  
                  29.06       59.49 (30.43)                                        
  2 1-2 Degrazia, Deanne L    18 PSU-NE                    NT    1:00.84    4  
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)                                        
  3 1-3 Mazza, Julia A        19 PSU-NE                    NT    1:00.90    3  
                  29.16     1:00.90 (31.74)                                        
  4 1-4 Cano, Lesly           19 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:02.16    2  
                  30.22     1:02.16 (31.94)                                        
  5 1-5 Labeck, Stephanie A   18 PSU-NE                    NT    1:09.38    1  
                  33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)                                        
  6 1-6 Macdonald, Amy        20 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:10.58  
                  33.43     1:10.58 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boucher, Anna E       20 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:07.29    9  
                  33.11     1:07.29 (34.18)                                        
  2 1-2 Schumaker, Adelaide   19 PSU-NE                    NT    1:11.57    4  
                  34.44     1:11.57 (37.13)                                        
  3 1-3 Donahue, Julia E      20 PSU-NE                    NT    1:14.03    3  
                  36.40     1:14.03 (37.63)                                        
  4 1-4 Macdonald, Danielle   19 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:16.42    2  
                  37.82     1:16.42 (38.60)                                        
  5 1-5 Coughlin, Megan A     18 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:22.11    1  
                  40.58     1:22.11 (41.53)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pariseau, Tia C       19 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:13.85    9  
                  34.98     1:13.85 (38.87)                                        
  2 1-2 West, Julia N         18 PSU-NE                    NT    1:16.86    4  
                  36.07     1:16.86 (40.79)                                        
  3 1-3 Doherty, Meaghan K    21 PSU-NE                    NT    1:21.42    3  
                  38.67     1:21.42 (42.75)                                        
  4 1-4 Roberge, Aubree       18 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:30.48    2  
                  42.73     1:30.48 (47.75)                                        
  5 1-5 Sullivan, Alana K     21 Westfield State-MA        NT    1:40.09    1  
                  46.05     1:40.09 (54.04)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frazier, Alex M       19 Westfield State-MA        NT    5:45.17    9  
                  29.91     1:03.71 (33.80)     1:38.70 (34.99)     2:13.52 (34.82)
        2:48.66 (35.14)     3:24.18 (35.52)     3:59.39 (35.21)     4:35.18 (35.79)
        5:10.98 (35.80)     5:45.17 (34.19)                                        
  2 1-2 Burgos, Erin          19 PSU-NE                    NT    5:56.95    4  
                  31.13     1:05.62 (34.49)     1:41.36 (35.74)     2:17.37 (36.01)
        2:53.94 (36.57)     3:30.96 (37.02)     4:07.92 (36.96)     4:45.17 (37.25)
        5:21.56 (36.39)     5:56.95 (35.39)                                        
  3 1-3 Wyman, Katia          20 PSU-NE                    NT    6:05.47    3  
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)     1:45.64 (36.77)     2:22.48 (36.84)
        3:00.01 (37.53)     3:37.48 (37.47)     4:14.84 (37.36)     4:52.25 (37.41)
        5:29.44 (37.19)     6:05.47 (36.03)                                        
  4 1-4 Walker, Summer E      19 Westfield State-MA        NT    6:24.44    2  
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:49.27 (38.71)     2:28.37 (39.10)
        3:08.05 (39.68)     3:47.64 (39.59)     4:27.64 (40.00)     5:06.82 (39.18)
        5:45.92 (39.10)     6:24.44 (38.52)                                        
  5 1-5 McGuire, Julianna M   18 PSU-NE                    NT    6:42.35    1  
                  38.18     1:19.47 (41.29)     2:01.29 (41.82)     2:43.04 (41.75)
        3:24.41 (41.37)     4:03.94 (39.53)     4:43.41 (39.47)     5:23.25 (39.84)
        6:03.22 (39.97)     6:42.35 (39.13)                                        
  6 1-6 Sullivan, Alana K     21 Westfield State-MA        NT    6:53.13  
                  34.44     1:14.95 (40.51)     1:56.34 (41.39)     2:38.55 (42.21)
        3:21.00 (42.45)     4:04.26 (43.26)     4:47.20 (42.94)     5:30.69 (43.49)
        6:12.01 (41.32)     6:53.13 (41.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mazza, Julia A        19 PSU-NE                    NT      29.06    9  
  2 1-2 McQuay, Haylee        22 Westfield State-MA        NT      29.49    4  
  3 1-3 West, Julia N         18 PSU-NE                    NT      30.00    3  
  4 1-4 Cano, Lesly           19 Westfield State-MA        NT      30.90    2  
  5 1-5 O'Leary, Kristen      20 Westfield State-MA        NT      34.25    1  
  6 1-6 Cronan, Kelsey H      20 PSU-NE                    NT      34.66  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Groux, Monique        18 Westfield State-MA        NP     182.05    9  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frazier, Alex M       19 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:28.40    9  
                  31.95     1:09.44 (37.49)     1:55.12 (45.68)     2:28.40 (33.28)
  2 1-2 Burgos, Erin          19 PSU-NE                    NT    2:28.59    4  
                  33.71     1:11.72 (38.01)     1:56.34 (44.62)     2:28.59 (32.25)
  3 1-3 Schumaker, Adelaide   19 PSU-NE                    NT    2:33.86    3  
                  33.36     1:12.32 (38.96)     1:56.38 (44.06)     2:33.86 (37.48)
  4 1-4 Walker, Summer E      19 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:50.51    2  
                  37.94     1:19.95 (42.01)     2:13.11 (53.16)     2:50.51 (37.40)
  5 1-5 O'Leary, Kristen      20 Westfield State-MA        NT    2:52.16    1  
                  36.94     1:20.88 (43.94)     2:12.26 (51.38)     2:52.16 (39.90)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                  NT    4:18.09   11  
     1) Donahue, Julia E 20             2) Degrazia, Deanne L 18          
     3) Wyman, Katia 20                 4) Miller, Ashleigh L 18          
                  31.28   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:33.67 (29.74)   2:06.67 (1:02.74)
        2:38.14 (31.47)   3:11.93 (1:05.26)     3:42.64 (30.71)   4:18.09 (1:06.16)
  2 1-2 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                  NT    5:04.69    4  
     1) Labeck, Stephanie A 18          2) Doherty, Meaghan K 21          
     3) Cronan, Kelsey H 20             4) De Jesus, Yelitza M 18         
                  32.25   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:42.25 (33.25)   2:19.39 (1:10.39)
        2:52.01 (32.62)   3:29.07 (1:09.68)     4:14.68 (45.61)   5:04.69 (1:35.62)
 -- 1- Westfield State University-MA  'A'                  NT   X4:37.82  
     1) Cano, Lesly 19                  2) Sullivan, Alana K 21           
     3) Groux, Monique 18               4) Walker, Summer E 19            
                  31.04   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:39.43 (35.13)   2:18.96 (1:14.66)
        2:50.96 (32.00)   3:29.69 (1:10.73)     4:01.62 (31.93)   4:37.82 (1:08.13)
 -- 1- Westfield State University-MA  'B'                  NT   X4:46.70  
     1) Macdonald, Danielle E 19        2) Roberge, Aubree 18             
     3) Coughlin, Megan A 18            4) Macdonald, Amy 20              
                  34.31   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:44.26 (33.76)   2:21.16 (1:10.66)
        2:56.81 (35.65)   3:36.46 (1:15.30)     4:09.94 (33.48)   4:46.70 (1:10.24)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Westfield State University          160   2. Plymouth State University           121
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Westfield State University          160   2. Plymouth State University           121