Header Background
Recap | Results

Licensed to Tripp Athletic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 05:07 PM
               2016 Louise Goodrum Invitational Meet - 11/5/2016               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            2:00.05    2:00.13  
     1) Lasto, Mollee E 19              2) Albe, Amber B 19               
     3) Mangan, Hayley 19               4) Furlong, Bridgett 20           
       30.53    33.49    28.80    27.31                                    
  2 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                1:59.80    2:00.33  
     1) Frazier, Alex M 20              2) Pariseau, Tia C 20             
     3) Mazza, Julia A 20               4) Boucher, Anna E 21             
       32.44    32.35    28.92    26.62                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:00.88    2:01.69  
     1) Harrison, Brienna N 18          2) Murphy, Sarah E 18             
     3) Flanagan, Kaya E 21             4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 20          
       30.90    35.99    28.38    26.42                                    
  4 Husson University  'A'                            2:05.19    2:05.04  
     1) Donlin, Leslie A 19             2) Wood, Keeli S 19               
     3) Sarett, Lara H 20               4) Peabody, Gabrielle E 20        
       33.05    33.97    28.74    29.28                                    
  5 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              2:02.25    2:05.11  
     1) Ross, Mikaela 21                2) Biltcliffe, Sarah 21           
     3) Grant, Abbie 20                 4) Souza, Danielle 19             
       33.46    34.20    30.15    27.30                                    
  6 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                           2:07.11    2:05.27  
     1) Wilson, Abigail E 19            2) Cahill, Carly S 18             
     3) Boyle, Jill M 21                4) Diaz, Yulyssa 21               
       31.66    35.34    31.69    26.58                                    
  7 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 2:07.01    2:06.94  
     1) Harrington, Molly               2) Schumaker, Addie               
     3) Ambrosino, Alexandra            4) Degazia, Deanne                
       32.35    34.91    31.25    28.43                                    
  8 Westfield State University-MA  'B'                2:04.97    2:07.24  
     1) Chumbley, Ashley E 21           2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon E 19      
     3) Cano, Lesly 20                  4) Thibodeau, Carly A 19          
       32.35    34.97    31.28    28.64                                    
  9 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                2:02.57    2:08.37  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika 18           2) Masayda, Ann Marie 19          
     3) McKenzie, Lilly D 21            4) Alberino, Brie 19              
       32.05    35.13    33.73    27.46                                    
 10 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              2:06.00    2:10.35  
     1) Aiguier, Shae 22                2) Tobias, Adi 18                 
     3) Brennen, Amanda 20              4) Foster, Rebecca 20             
       34.26    35.78    32.44    27.87                                    
 11 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:08.00    2:12.26  
     1) Pimer, Sam 21                   2) Stickley, Maura 18             
     3) Stepniewski, Natalie 21         4) Charron, Jess M 21             
       32.94    40.07    30.48    28.77                                    
 12 Husson University  'B'                            2:15.89    2:13.60  
     1) Britton, Amber L 20             2) Harris, Kassidy J 19           
     3) Clark, Ashley E 20              4) Small, Lizzy R 19              
       35.93    36.38    31.61    29.68                                    
 13 Rhode Island College  'A'                         2:14.00    2:15.07  
     1) Dao, Vanessa 19                 2) Payne, Court 19                
     3) Curran, Sydney A 19             4) Leazes, Abbs 23                
       36.75    38.53    30.56    29.23                                    
 14 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                           2:22.49    2:17.06  
     1) McKinney, Maddie                2) Poirier, Faith L 19            
     3) Hall, Alissa K 18               4) Lovy, Kayla A 18               
       36.31    40.38    30.46    29.91                                    
 15 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                 2:12.00    2:17.53  
     1) Simari, Mary                    2) Wyman, Katia                   
     3) Page, Melissa                   4) Jean, Olivia                   
       36.53    38.25    32.08    30.67                                    
 16 Westfield State University-MA  'C'                2:17.64    2:22.12  
     1) Macdonald, Danielle E 20        2) Roberge, Aubree 19             
     3) O'Leary, Kristen 21             4) Colcord, Emma Rose R 18        
       36.86    41.59    33.70    29.97                                    
 17 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'              2:15.01    2:22.74  
     1) Costorf, Jessica 18             2) Marmion, Jenny 19              
     3) Meyrick, Jane 18                4) Cappola, Krystal 22            
       40.24    40.33    32.42    29.75                                    
 18 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'C'            2:14.00    2:23.25  
     1) Bielefield, Jessica 18          2) Lombardo, Cassandra 17         
     3) Veltheim, Callan 18             4) Antonetty, Jenilee 18          
       37.96    40.21    35.29    29.79                                    
 19 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'B'                2:20.11    2:24.88  
     1) Houghtaling, Taylor A 18        2) Sears, Elizabeth 19            
     3) Kajda, Olivia 20                4) Verrillo, Leah M 18            
       31.30    34.56    28.25    50.77                                    
 -- University of Saint Joseph-CT  'C'                2:26.44         DQ  
     1) Cruz, Destiny A 19              2) Baradon, Alyssa M 17           
     3) DiFronzo, Richelle 19           4) Koloda, Paulina 21             
       39.16    40.04    31.70    36.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:41.03    1:42.17  
     1) Rose, Jameson 19                2) Willis, Dylon 18               
     3) Smith, Richard 21               4) Santos, Guilian 18             
       27.00    27.79    24.63    22.75                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:43.82    1:45.03  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 20            2) Sjahfiedin, Troy M 21          
     3) Farnsworth, Devin M 20          4) Curley, Kevin J 22             
       27.70    30.44    24.30    22.59                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                           1:47.88    1:50.96  
     1) Adamski, David E 18             2) Whyte, Dillan S 20             
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 18            4) Barrett, Stephen A 18          
       27.86    31.85    26.97    24.28                                    
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              1:44.43    1:54.12  
     1) O'Connor, Ben 21                2) Snowman, Bryceon 18            
     3) McDougall, Robert 19            4) Medeiros, Kyle 21              
       29.62    31.11    27.23    26.16                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                           1:51.66    1:56.59  
     1) Muir, Robert J 22               2) Toscano, Anthony M 19          
     3) Bonifacio, Joseph M 24          4) McCauley, Brian J 21           
       28.00    33.31    30.81    24.47                                    
  6 Husson University  'A'                            1:53.86    1:56.63  
     1) Testerman, Logan G 19           2) Gerber, Grant H 21             
     3) Miles, Alex S 19                4) Volpone, Ben R 18              
       31.78    29.41    30.19    25.25                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'              1:49.21    1:58.66  
     1) Capella, Joseph 17              2) Hebert, Andrew 20              
     3) Henderson, Eric 18              4) Morais, Victor 21              
       32.76    33.48    27.50    24.92                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'              1:52.13         DQ  
     1) Saros, Joseph 21                2) Santiago, Steven 22            
     3) Apostolopoulos, George 23       4) Carnese, Cameron 18            
       42.17    34.19    36.05    28.80                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE  10:53.60   18:24.16  
      28.40   32.08   33.19   33.38   33.75   33.87   32.92   32.80
      34.00   32.36   33.21   34.34   34.07   32.67   33.48   33.41
      33.05   34.31   34.54   34.08   32.93   34.03   34.91   34.45
      33.96   33.09   33.85   34.21   34.66   33.96   33.99   32.57
      33.64
  2 McCauley, Brian J         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:32.23   19:39.40  
      29.71   33.00   34.07   35.06   35.06   35.20   36.06   36.26
      35.79   36.02   36.36   36.47   35.83   36.48   36.37   35.81
      35.60   35.57   36.33   35.81   35.84   36.69   37.00   36.58
      36.07   36.79   36.61   36.39   36.99   36.19   35.96   36.18
      35.25
  3 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA  12:09.56   19:52.32  
      30.98   33.92   34.98   35.67   35.68   36.15   35.82   35.94
      36.04   36.42   35.93   36.19   36.40   36.01   36.40   36.68
      36.61   36.57   36.57   37.03   37.08   36.63   36.65   36.70
      37.17   36.62   36.43   37.32   36.82   36.95   36.84   36.28
      34.84
  4 Willis, Dylon             18 Bsu-Ne-NE           12:15.12   19:59.85  
      29.53   33.91   35.06   35.23   35.19   36.24   36.18   36.68
      36.70   36.19   37.44   36.86   36.82   37.11   38.30   37.51
      36.15   36.78   37.08   36.97   36.57   36.60   36.68   36.98
      37.46   37.70   37.08   36.37   37.35   37.31   37.06   36.69
      34.07
  5 Charron, Jess M           21 E. Connecticut-CT   12:21.89   20:10.17  
      31.97   35.23   36.64   36.53   37.14   37.41   37.18   37.57
      36.84   36.76   37.07   36.73   36.98   36.90   37.19   36.99
      36.58   36.63   37.19   36.55   36.92   36.97   36.48   37.20
      37.09   37.17   36.62   37.14   36.69   37.09   37.16   36.60
      34.96
  6 Albrecht, Jenna E         18 Westfield State-MA  12:05.48   20:21.84  
      31.96   35.35   36.18   36.69   36.98   36.74   37.16   36.99
      36.61   36.84   37.43   37.02   37.45   37.07   37.54   37.15
      37.27   37.18   37.31   37.63   37.45   37.65   37.19   37.50
      37.28   37.65   37.78   37.74   37.81   37.64   37.49   37.40
      36.71
  7 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bsu-Ne-NE           12:36.10   20:50.73  
      32.15   36.05   36.69   37.91   38.10   38.25   38.41   38.69
      38.16   38.53   38.68   38.27   38.39   38.53   37.88   37.95
      38.64   38.57   38.27   38.43   38.29   38.35   38.47   38.59
      38.51   38.55   38.54   38.45   38.43   38.38   37.73   36.43
      35.46
  8 Diaz, Yulyssa             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE  12:09.08   21:00.52  
      31.87   35.01   36.05   37.08   36.92   37.24   37.77   38.27
      38.59   38.86   38.68   38.74   38.99   38.39   38.63   39.59
      38.98   38.79   38.44   38.58   38.64   39.33   38.28   38.72
      38.66   39.25   39.46   39.05   38.96   39.58   38.83   38.83
      37.46
  9 Leazes, Abbs              23 Anchorwomen         19:50.19   21:13.86  
      34.24   36.94   38.08   38.14   37.85   37.84   38.39   38.66
      38.80   39.00   39.00   38.46   38.99   38.66   39.13   38.67
      38.90   38.44   38.21   38.93   38.54   39.48   38.66   39.66
      38.98   39.47   38.84   39.34   39.58   39.97   39.00   39.37
      37.64
 10 Moneghan, Nicole          19 Bsu-Ne-NE           12:35.24   21:17.92  
      34.04   36.78   37.90   37.81   38.95   38.47   38.53   38.41
      40.90   38.92   39.10   38.61   39.07   39.01   39.20   39.10
      38.24   38.49   38.58   38.71   38.28   39.59   39.41   39.94
      39.39   39.67   39.91   40.13   39.29   38.78   38.88   38.40
      37.43
 11 Rochelo, Kyle             18 Bsu-Ne-NE           12:55.21   21:40.29  
      31.54   37.17   38.38   39.52   39.52   39.67   39.41   39.28
      39.44   39.12   39.65   39.58   40.18   39.72   40.34   39.89
      40.65   39.54   40.26   40.07   40.88   40.39   39.92   40.30
      40.54   40.99   39.86   39.12   39.99   40.39   39.79   39.06
      36.13
 12 Colter, Adam D            18 HU                  13:17.03   22:01.21  
      34.61   39.96   40.26   41.73   40.80   40.89   40.83   40.54
      40.69   40.70   40.08   39.88   40.66   39.79 1:21.78   40.18
      40.79   40.25   41.03   40.43   40.63   39.59   40.35   39.93
      40.43   39.87   40.52   39.90   39.49   40.17   39.03   35.64
 13 Hall, Alissa K            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE  13:01.47   22:05.42  
      34.03   37.54   38.46   39.26   39.33   40.56   40.51   41.90
      41.04   40.68   40.99   40.21   41.04   40.51   40.11   41.36
      40.94   40.17   40.61   40.77   41.00   41.09 1:22.85   41.54
      40.67                   39.19   40.39   40.18   40.02   39.81
      38.40
 14 Cronan, Kelsey               Psu-Ne-NE           13:04.05   22:32.05  
      35.42   38.76   39.78   40.13   40.37   41.11   40.46   40.90
      40.49   41.15   40.92   41.00   41.04   41.05   41.27   41.19
      41.22   41.66   41.42   41.53   41.81   42.14   42.06   41.82
      41.94   42.04   41.95   41.97   42.02   42.13   41.58   40.98
      38.74
 15 McGuire, Julianna            Psu-Ne-NE           12:53.78   22:53.69  
      36.01   38.64   40.30   40.43   40.39   40.60   41.28   40.90
      41.67   41.85   41.31   41.41   41.93   41.69   41.71   41.18
      40.69   41.42   42.62   42.67   42.22   43.06   43.19   42.95
      42.91   42.35   42.04   42.53   42.54   42.88   42.98   43.18
      42.16
 16 Dube, Meghan L            18 HU                  16:09.00   25:36.90  
      37.04   42.26   44.51   44.75   45.47   46.44   46.73   47.32
      47.17   47.11   46.78   46.99   46.68   47.73   47.08   46.64
      47.11   47.35   47.89   47.65   47.36   48.60   47.86   48.18
      48.42   48.71   47.19   48.58   48.21   47.78   45.87   45.35
      44.09
 17 McKenzie, Lilly D         21 USJ-CT              14:52.00   25:45.35  
      39.06   43.77   45.88   46.63   46.85   46.48   46.98   48.17
      47.90   48.02   48.41   47.60   47.85   47.87   48.08   47.80
      48.20   48.03   47.50   47.57   47.29   47.57   47.54   47.59
      47.84   47.55   46.78   47.44   46.48   46.13   45.95   45.95
      42.59
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    19 Westfield State-MA   2:03.03    2:03.78  
      29.14   30.94   31.91   31.79                                
  2 Stepniewski, Natalie      21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:10.87    2:11.09  
      30.98   33.56   33.48   33.07                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:09.11    2:11.10  
      30.71   33.63   33.73   33.03                                
  4 Schumaker, Addie             Psu-Ne-NE            2:14.55    2:14.02  
      30.63   33.76   35.22   34.41                                
  5 Degazia, Deanne              Psu-Ne-NE            2:13.50    2:14.21  
      30.76   33.74   35.56   34.15                                
  6 Furlong, Bridgett         20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:15.32    2:15.56  
      32.04   35.32   35.30   32.90                                
  7 Colcord, Emma Rose R      18 Westfield State-MA   2:17.64    2:16.39  
      32.25   35.00   35.38   33.76                                
  8 Leazes, Abbs              23 Anchorwomen          2:16.75    2:17.01  
      32.25   34.87   35.94   33.95                                
  9 Clark, Ashley E           20 HU                   2:15.04    2:17.32  
      31.53   34.53   35.93   35.33                                
 10 Chumbley, Ashley E        21 Westfield State-MA   2:14.97    2:18.69  
      32.18   34.03   35.78   36.70                                
 11 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:25.27    2:22.06  
      32.33   36.03   37.05   36.65                                
 12 Walker, Summer E          20 Westfield State-MA   2:26.18    2:25.97  
      33.34   36.52   37.90   38.21                                
 13 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:26.15  
      32.80   36.94   38.55   37.86                                
 14 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:27.30  
      33.34   36.58   38.46   38.92                                
 15 Peabody, Gabrielle E      20 HU                   2:24.49    2:27.73  
      32.73   36.54   39.35   39.11                                
 16 Antonetty, Jenilee        18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:31.63  
      34.51   39.06   39.94   38.12                                
 17 Verrillo, Leah M          18 USJ-CT               2:30.10    2:35.11  
      35.20   39.60   41.41   38.90                                
 18 Hill, Shannon             20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:35.36  
      34.84   39.47   41.25   39.80                                
 19 Dao, Vanessa              19 Anchorwomen               NT    2:38.99  
      33.54   38.99   44.68   41.78                                
 20 Mansir, Macy E            20 HU                   2:35.76    2:39.01  
      37.11   40.17   41.60   40.13                                
 21 Wheeler, Rachael M        22 HU                   2:38.05    2:39.52  
      37.06   40.63   41.69   40.14                                
 22 Jean, Olivia                 Psu-Ne-NE            2:32.50    2:42.37  
      34.72   41.32   43.75   42.58                                
 23 Beaudoin, Ashleigh L      18 HU                   2:49.00    2:47.79  
      39.22   43.64   43.78   41.15                                
 24 Puma, Shea                18 Bsu-Ne-NE            2:56.21    2:56.59  
      40.48   44.30   47.07   44.74                                
 25 Gaudet, Brittany L        21 HU                   3:10.34    3:00.76  
      40.13   46.57   49.16   44.90                                
 26 Labens, Samantha             Psu-Ne-NE            2:55.50    3:15.28  
      42.34   47.36   52.88   52.70                                
 27 Cruz, Destiny A           19 USJ-CT               3:20.44    3:51.86  
      45.35   55.79 1:03.98 1:06.74                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:49.29    1:52.47  
      26.65   28.61   28.97   28.24                                
  2 Butcher, Alex             19 Westfield State-MA   1:58.74    1:53.38  
      26.47   28.72   29.27   28.92                                
  3 Barrett, Stephen A        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:55.37    1:55.84  
      27.13   29.03   29.80   29.88                                
  4 Santos, Guilian           18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:59.50    2:01.17  
      26.28   30.36   32.40   32.13                                
  5 McCauley, Brian J         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:00.44    2:07.25  
      28.46   31.80   33.72   33.27                                
  6 Miles, Alex S             19 HU                   2:10.04    2:11.20  
      29.72   33.63   34.82   33.03                                
  7 Volpone, Ben R            18 HU                   2:10.10    2:11.21  
      29.21   32.87   34.95   34.18                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasto, Mollee E           19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:06.17    1:05.76  
      31.40   34.36                                                
  2 Tobias, Adi               18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:08.19    1:07.17  
      32.86   34.31                                                
  3 Latawiec, Veronika        18 USJ-CT               1:07.24    1:07.66  
      32.36   35.30                                                
  4 Boucher, Anna E           21 Westfield State-MA   1:07.04    1:07.82  
      32.21   35.61                                                
  5 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:12.31    1:10.07  
      34.76   35.31                                                
  6 Pimer, Sam                21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:10.20    1:10.10  
      34.65   35.45                                                
  7 Chumbley, Ashley E        21 Westfield State-MA   1:10.97    1:11.05  
      34.86   36.19                                                
  8 Souza, Danielle           19 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:09.60    1:11.31  
      34.01   37.30                                                
  9 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA   1:13.10    1:13.54  
      34.83   38.71                                                
 10 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:14.67    1:13.76  
      35.97   37.79                                                
 11 Small, Lizzy R            19 HU                   1:19.42    1:14.71  
      36.43   38.28                                                
 12 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:15.15  
      35.99   39.16                                                
 13 Bailey, Abigail           18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:15.47  
      36.39   39.08                                                
 14 Lombardo, Cassandra       17 E. Connecticut-CT    1:14.44    1:16.17  
      37.18   38.99                                                
 15 Hall, Alissa K            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:13.98    1:16.82  
      36.93   39.89                                                
 16 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:16.03    1:17.53  
      37.67   39.86                                                
 17 Simari, Mary                 Psu-Ne-NE            1:13.50    1:17.71  
      37.44   40.27                                                
 18 Dao, Vanessa              19 Anchorwomen          1:21.97    1:20.08  
      38.34   41.74                                                
 19 Veltheim, Callan          18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:22.35    1:21.41  
    1:21.41                                                        
 20 Houghtaling, Taylor A     18 USJ-CT               1:29.58    1:21.95  
      39.97   41.98                                                
 21 Labeck, Stephanie            Psu-Ne-NE            1:18.25    1:22.04  
      40.01   42.03                                                
 22 Sutton, Autumn            19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:20.04    1:22.98  
      39.49   43.49                                                
 23 Lovy, Kayla A             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:27.90    1:24.25  
      40.87   43.38                                                
 24 Champagne, Natalie M      19 HU                   1:27.93    1:26.67  
      41.54   45.13                                                
 25 Rotelli, Mary                E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:30.50  
      43.62   46.88                                                
 26 Witter, Hannah C          18 Westfield State-MA   1:20.13    1:36.65  
      45.91   50.74                                                
 27 Luciano, Chelsea          18 Anchorwomen          1:52.95    1:43.00  
      47.81   55.19                                                
 28 Hodge, Ji                 17 Anchorwomen          1:48.22    2:07.67  
    1:40.65   27.02                                                
 29 Markham, Mariah           19 USJ-CT               2:30.00    2:48.39  
    1:19.98 1:28.41                                                
 -- Ramirez, Karen            18 Anchorwomen               NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            21 Bsu-Ne-NE              55.15      54.69  
      26.49   28.20                                                
  2 Butcher, Alex             19 Westfield State-MA   1:06.94    1:02.09  
      30.54   31.55                                                
  3 Farnsworth, Devin M       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:04.79    1:03.83  
      30.50   33.33                                                
  4 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.11    1:04.75  
      31.50   33.25                                                
  5 Curley, Kevin J           22 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:05.97    1:06.41  
      31.82   34.59                                                
  6 Capella, Joseph           17 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:09.70    1:10.51  
      33.14   37.37                                                
  7 Palmer, Riley B           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:12.71  
      34.65   38.06                                                
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara H            20 HU                     30.92      32.38  
  2 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA     32.74      33.03  
  3 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen            32.42      33.41  
  4 Biltcliffe, Sarah         21 Bsu-Ne-NE              33.70      34.02  
  5 Albe, Amber B             19 E. Connecticut-CT      34.15      34.13  
  6 Wood, Keeli S             19 HU                     34.82      34.93  
  7 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.12      35.08  
  8 Cahill, Carly S           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.41      35.29  
  9 Masayda, Ann Marie        19 USJ-CT                 38.04      36.03  
 10 Ambrosino, Alexandra         Psu-Ne-NE              37.60      36.07  
 11 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     34.56      36.41  
 12 Tobias, Adi               18 Bsu-Ne-NE              35.54      36.68  
 13 Pimer, Sam                21 E. Connecticut-CT      36.19      36.88  
 14 Alberino, Brie            19 USJ-CT                 37.94      37.32  
 15 Diaz, Yulyssa             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     37.60      37.43  
 16 Harris, Kassidy J         19 HU                     36.99      37.78  
 17 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      38.61  
 18 Payne, Court              19 Anchorwomen            37.87      39.57  
 19 Poirier, Faith L          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     40.38      40.04  
 20 Cano, Lesly               20 Westfield State-MA     40.17      40.05  
 21 Roberge, Aubree           19 Westfield State-MA     41.37      40.88  
 22 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA     44.68      41.29  
 23 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA     41.86      42.06  
 24 Stickley, Maura           18 E. Connecticut-CT      41.88      42.15  
 25 Kajda, Olivia             20 USJ-CT                 42.26      42.19  
 26 Marmion, Jenny            19 Bsu-Ne-NE              40.90      42.50  
 27 Poland, Kelsey E          18 HU                     41.75      42.58  
 28 O'Leary, Kristen          21 Westfield State-MA     40.24      42.91  
 29 Sears, Elizabeth          19 USJ-CT                 43.25      44.19  
 30 Driscoll, Kathryn         20 Bsu-Ne-NE              37.84      44.72  
 31 Costorf, Jessica          18 Bsu-Ne-NE              45.36      44.74  
 32 Colcord, Emma Rose R      18 Westfield State-MA     39.87      45.13  
 33 Rotelli, Mary                E. Connecticut-CT         NT      53.93  
      28.61   25.32                                                
 34 Luciano, Chelsea          18 Anchorwomen            56.76      54.61  
 35 Kent, Haleigh             19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      57.28  
      27.25   30.03                                                
 36 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      58.98  
      28.51   30.47                                                
 37 Gagne, Julia              19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:06.46  
      31.34   35.12                                                
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Dylon             18 Bsu-Ne-NE              28.55      28.88  
  2 Gerber, Grant H           21 HU                     28.91      30.27  
  3 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.47      30.57  
  4 Snowman, Bryceon          18 Bsu-Ne-NE              31.63      31.86  
  5 Whyte, Dillan S           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.51      32.00  
  6 Toscano, Anthony M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.96      32.72  
  7 Hebert, Andrew            20 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      33.70  
  8 Santiago, Steven          22 Bsu-Ne-NE              34.74      34.47  
  9 Bonifacio, Joseph M       24 Umass Dartmouth-NE     34.89      34.69  
 10 Marshall, Derek L         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      36.01  
 11 Curley, Kevin J           22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      36.27  
 12 Apostolopoulos, George    23 Bsu-Ne-NE              37.08      36.38  
 13 Medeiros, Kyle            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      37.05  
 14 DeNicola, Josh R          22 HU                     37.54      39.25  
 15 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      39.47  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara H            20 HU                   1:05.41    1:05.30  
      30.66   34.64                                                
  2 Mangan, Hayley            19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:06.12    1:07.73  
      30.88   36.85                                                
  3 Harrison, Brienna N       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:07.11    1:08.12  
      30.95   37.17                                                
  4 Mazza, Julia A            20 Westfield State-MA   1:07.15    1:08.42  
      31.92   36.50                                                
  5 Grant, Abbie              20 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:05.26    1:08.69  
      31.51   37.18                                                
  6 Stepniewski, Natalie      21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:09.25    1:08.84  
      32.79   36.05                                                
  7 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:08.11    1:09.38  
      33.52   35.86                                                
  8 Albe, Amber B             19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:15.50    1:11.92  
      33.62   38.30                                                
  9 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:11.12    1:12.35  
      33.02   39.33                                                
 10 Page, Melissa                Psu-Ne-NE            1:12.50    1:16.50  
      35.03   41.47                                                
 11 McKenzie, Lilly D         21 USJ-CT               1:17.14    1:19.11  
      35.65   43.46                                                
 12 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:19.54  
      36.60   42.94                                                
 13 O'Leary, Kristen          21 Westfield State-MA   1:17.07    1:19.74  
      35.59   44.15                                                
 14 Hill, Shannon             20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:27.64    1:24.59  
      39.03   45.56                                                
 15 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:25.15  
      39.95   45.20                                                
 16 Sears, Elizabeth          19 USJ-CT               1:34.15    1:32.27  
      42.50   49.77                                                
 17 Mather, Zoe L             19 HU                   1:27.42    1:41.97  
      43.34   58.63                                                
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson             19 Bsu-Ne-NE              56.70      57.32  
      26.48   30.84                                                
  2 Farnsworth, Devin M       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     56.96      59.08  
      27.18   31.90                                                
  3 Barrett, Stephen A        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:02.00    1:01.16  
      29.10   32.06                                                
  4 Henderson, Eric           18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:01.08    1:01.42  
      28.24   33.18                                                
  5 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:02.14  
      29.26   32.88                                                
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA     27.99      26.45  
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.01      26.63  
  3 Harrington, Molly            Psu-Ne-NE              26.80      26.71  
  4 Diaz, Yulyssa             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.80      27.24  
  5 Wilson, Abigail E         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.89      27.31  
  6 Boucher, Anna E           21 Westfield State-MA     27.98      27.50  
  7 Souza, Danielle           19 Bsu-Ne-NE              27.54      27.91  
  8 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen            27.52      28.13  
  9 Foster, Rebecca           20 Bsu-Ne-NE              28.39      28.34  
 10 Grant, Abbie              20 Bsu-Ne-NE              28.82      28.43  
 11 Cano, Lesly               20 Westfield State-MA     29.12      28.60  
 12 Masayda, Ann Marie        19 USJ-CT                 30.44      28.71  
 13 Ambrosino, Alexandra         Psu-Ne-NE              28.50      28.72  
 14 Mangan, Hayley            19 E. Connecticut-CT      29.12      28.76  
 14 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.42      28.76  
 16 Tobias, Adi               18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      28.93  
 17 Peabody, Gabrielle E      20 HU                     29.30      29.29  
 17 Donlin, Leslie A          19 HU                     28.93      29.29  
 19 Bailey, Abigail           18 Bsu-Ne-NE              28.66      29.35  
 20 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA     28.74      29.44  
 21 Boyle, Jill M             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.77      29.56  
 22 Cardarelli, Emma          19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      29.67  
 23 Kent, Haleigh             19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      29.86  
 24 Britton, Amber L          20 HU                     28.80      30.00  
 25 Antonetty, Jenilee        18 E. Connecticut-CT      29.83      30.12  
 26 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      30.25  
 27 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT      29.84      30.60  
 28 Houghtaling, Taylor A     18 USJ-CT                 37.46      30.81  
 29 Cappola, Krystal          22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      30.95  
 30 Roberge, Aubree           19 Westfield State-MA     33.97      31.05  
 30 Dao, Vanessa              19 Anchorwomen            31.01      31.05  
 32 Payne, Court              19 Anchorwomen            29.76      31.24  
 33 Driscoll, Kathryn         20 Bsu-Ne-NE              32.62      32.14  
 34 Poland, Kelsey E          18 HU                     33.64      32.24  
 35 Marmion, Jenny            19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      32.27  
 36 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      32.37  
 37 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE     33.43      32.50  
 38 Wheeler, Rachael M        22 HU                     31.74      32.56  
 39 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA     31.92      32.89  
 40 Lovy, Kayla A             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.85      33.25  
 41 Witter, Hannah C          18 Westfield State-MA     32.44      33.59  
 42 Rotelli, Mary                E. Connecticut-CT         NT      33.67  
 43 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA     32.12      33.73  
 44 Baradon, Alyssa M         17 USJ-CT                 39.00      35.31  
 45 Haddad, Natalie           18 Westfield State-MA     33.32      35.35  
 46 Champagne, Natalie M      19 HU                     34.45      35.73  
 47 Gaudet, Brittany L        21 HU                     38.04      36.08  
 48 Luciano, Chelsea          18 Anchorwomen               NT      38.47  
 49 Cote, Jennifer            19 Bsu-Ne-NE              40.07      40.32  
 50 DiFronzo, Richelle        19 USJ-CT                 40.28      40.42  
 51 Hodge, Ji                 17 Anchorwomen               NT      40.85  
 52 Cruz, Destiny A           19 USJ-CT                 50.36      41.66  
 53 Koloda, Paulina           21 USJ-CT                 53.66      45.33  
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kevin J           22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     22.67      23.12  
  2 Marshall, Derek L         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.14      23.85  
  3 Snowman, Bryceon          18 Bsu-Ne-NE              24.06      23.91  
  4 Santos, Guilian           18 Bsu-Ne-NE              23.25      24.19  
  5 Toscano, Anthony M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.06      24.27  
  6 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.25      24.34  
  7 McDougall, Robert         19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      24.36  
  8 Rose, Jameson             19 Bsu-Ne-NE              23.69      24.46  
  9 O'Connor, Ben             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      24.76  
 10 MacKenzie, Kyle G         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.41      24.88  
 10 Rochelo, Kyle             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      24.88  
 12 Testerman, Logan G        19 HU                     25.45      25.32  
 13 Yezukevicz, Stephen G     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.51      25.35  
 14 Muir, Robert J            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.87      25.38  
 15 Morais, Victor            21 Bsu-Ne-NE              26.43      25.61  
 16 Hebert, Andrew            20 Bsu-Ne-NE              25.86      25.72  
 17 Bonifacio, Joseph M       24 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.44      26.34  
 18 Volpone, Ben R            18 HU                     26.79      26.35  
 19 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.53      26.46  
 20 Palmer, Riley B           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.91      26.82  
 21 Whyte, Dillan S           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.86      27.45  
 22 Capella, Joseph           17 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      28.05  
 23 Carnese, Cameron          18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      30.16  
 24 Richmond, Owen G          19 HU                     38.25      30.93  
 25 Saros, Joseph             21 Bsu-Ne-NE              29.86      32.12  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Molly            Psu-Ne-NE              59.40      59.13  
      28.36   30.77                                                
  2 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA     59.66      59.30  
      28.72   30.58                                                
  3 Harrison, Brienna N       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.92    1:00.60  
      28.57   32.03                                                
  4 Wilson, Abigail E         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:01.82    1:00.66  
      29.08   31.58                                                
  5 Grant, Abbie              20 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:00.83    1:00.97  
      29.39   31.58                                                
  6 Cahill, Carly S           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:02.24    1:01.16  
      28.97   32.19                                                
  7 Souza, Danielle           19 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:01.31    1:01.28  
      29.45   31.83                                                
  8 Mangan, Hayley            19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:03.10    1:01.79  
      30.05   31.74                                                
  9 Bailey, Abigail           18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:01.74    1:02.49  
      30.35   32.14                                                
 10 Wood, Keeli S             19 HU                   1:03.17    1:02.52  
      29.60   32.92                                                
 11 Alberino, Brie            19 USJ-CT               1:03.72    1:02.55  
      29.81   32.74                                                
 12 Mazza, Julia A            20 Westfield State-MA   1:01.45    1:03.38  
      30.82   32.56                                                
 13 Cano, Lesly               20 Westfield State-MA   1:03.13    1:03.39  
      30.75   32.64                                                
 14 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.31    1:03.47  
      30.78   32.69                                                
 15 Gagne, Julia              19 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:03.90    1:03.90  
      30.45   33.45                                                
 16 Donlin, Leslie A          19 HU                   1:04.35    1:04.35  
      31.08   33.27                                                
 17 Albrecht, Jenna E         18 Westfield State-MA   1:02.34    1:04.48  
      30.66   33.82                                                
 18 Lombardo, Cassandra       17 E. Connecticut-CT    1:03.82    1:05.39  
      31.82   33.57                                                
 19 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:01.72    1:05.71  
      31.20   34.51                                                
 20 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:05.57    1:05.93  
      31.83   34.10                                                
 21 Leazes, Abbs              23 Anchorwomen          1:02.02    1:05.95  
      31.60   34.35                                                
 21 Peabody, Gabrielle E      20 HU                   1:03.44    1:05.95  
      31.56   34.39                                                
 23 Antonetty, Jenilee        18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:07.55    1:06.27  
      32.25   34.02                                                
 24 Britton, Amber L          20 HU                   1:05.10    1:07.09  
      31.63   35.46                                                
 25 Walker, Summer E          20 Westfield State-MA   1:05.78    1:07.59  
      32.68   34.91                                                
 26 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:08.34  
      33.48   34.86                                                
 27 Small, Lizzy R            19 HU                   1:08.28    1:08.43  
      33.40   35.03                                                
 28 Harris, Kassidy J         19 HU                   1:09.26    1:08.48  
      32.38   36.10                                                
 29 Cappola, Krystal          22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:08.90  
      34.03   34.87                                                
 30 Hill, Shannon             20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:14.09    1:10.03  
      33.80   36.23                                                
 31 Roberge, Aubree           19 Westfield State-MA   1:06.49    1:10.23  
      33.74   36.49                                                
 32 O'Leary, Kristen          21 Westfield State-MA   1:04.67    1:10.84  
      34.04   36.80                                                
 33 Dao, Vanessa              19 Anchorwomen          1:14.30    1:11.11  
      34.12   36.99                                                
 34 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:13.64    1:12.02  
      34.87   37.15                                                
 35 Wheeler, Rachael M        22 HU                   1:10.12    1:12.25  
      35.04   37.21                                                
 36 Lovy, Kayla A             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:20.58    1:12.31  
      34.77   37.54                                                
 37 Dube, Meghan L            18 HU                   1:18.00    1:12.66  
      34.15   38.51                                                
 38 Jean, Olivia                 Psu-Ne-NE            1:10.45    1:13.05  
      34.95   38.10                                                
 39 Renwick, Erica            21 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:19.77    1:13.70  
      34.65   39.05                                                
 40 Rotelli, Mary                E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:14.58  
      35.82   38.76                                                
 41 Mansir, Macy E            20 HU                   1:11.87    1:14.88  
      36.12   38.76                                                
 42 Poland, Kelsey E          18 HU                   1:16.87    1:14.96  
      36.26   38.70                                                
 43 Costorf, Jessica          18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:15.25  
      35.25   40.00                                                
 44 Beaudoin, Ashleigh L      18 HU                   1:16.65    1:15.96  
      37.02   38.94                                                
 45 Witter, Hannah C          18 Westfield State-MA   1:07.84    1:17.03  
      37.30   39.73                                                
 46 Mather, Zoe L             19 HU                   1:13.08    1:18.09  
      38.74   39.35                                                
 47 Gaudet, Brittany L        21 HU                   1:26.00    1:18.70  
      39.07   39.63                                                
 48 Baradon, Alyssa M         17 USJ-CT               1:19.75    1:19.04  
      37.83   41.21                                                
 49 Puma, Shea                18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:44.67    1:20.47  
      38.58   41.89                                                
 50 Haddad, Natalie           18 Westfield State-MA   1:09.87    1:23.18  
      38.53   44.65                                                
 51 DiFronzo, Richelle        19 USJ-CT               1:30.89    1:31.22  
      43.60   47.62                                                
 52 Hodge, Ji                 17 Anchorwomen          1:34.86    1:31.80  
      41.78   50.02                                                
 53 Luciano, Chelsea          18 Anchorwomen          1:37.99    1:37.74  
      43.81   53.93                                                
 54 Koloda, Paulina           21 USJ-CT               1:45.66    1:50.01  
      48.58 1:01.43                                                
 -- Cruz, Destiny A           19 USJ-CT               1:38.59         DQ  
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Grant H           21 HU                     52.86      51.82  
      24.75   27.07                                                
  2 Butcher, Alex             19 Westfield State-MA     51.49      51.89  
      25.42   26.47                                                
  3 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     50.22      51.92  
      26.00   25.92                                                
  4 Santos, Guilian           18 Bsu-Ne-NE              53.11      52.30  
      24.92   27.38                                                
  5 Curley, Kevin J           22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     50.79      53.26  
      25.65   27.61                                                
  6 Barrett, Stephen A        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.84      53.50  
      26.43   27.07                                                
  7 Toscano, Anthony M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.68      53.58  
      25.57   28.01                                                
  8 MacKenzie, Kyle G         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:39.22      54.41  
      26.17   28.24                                                
  9 Hebert, Andrew            20 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      54.93  
      26.48   28.45                                                
 10 Henderson, Eric           18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      55.33  
      26.71   28.62                                                
 11 McCauley, Brian J         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     55.52      56.52  
      27.26   29.26                                                
 12 Testerman, Logan G        19 HU                     58.03      57.60  
      26.91   30.69                                                
 13 Bonifacio, Joseph M       24 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.50      57.80  
      27.90   29.90                                                
 14 Volpone, Ben R            18 HU                     58.78      58.53  
      27.98   30.55                                                
 15 Miles, Alex S             19 HU                     59.14    1:00.45  
      29.02   31.43                                                
 16 Palmer, Riley B           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.92    1:00.77  
      29.19   31.58                                                
 17 Morais, Victor            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:01.15  
      29.44   31.71                                                
 18 Colter, Adam D            18 HU                   1:07.69    1:02.50  
      30.36   32.14                                                
 19 Richmond, Owen G          19 HU                   1:28.00    1:08.94  
      32.19   36.75                                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasto, Mollee E           19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:18.00    2:22.60  
      32.75   36.20   37.36   36.29                                
  2 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:25.66  
      35.05   36.83   37.31   36.47                                
  3 Tobias, Adi               18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:26.86  
      35.06   36.71   38.10   36.99                                
  4 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA   2:29.84    2:28.40  
      35.06   37.56   38.57   37.21                                
  5 Stepniewski, Natalie      21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:24.00    2:28.70  
      35.25   37.08   38.06   38.31                                
  6 Boucher, Anna E           21 Westfield State-MA   2:28.41    2:30.32  
      35.60   38.02   39.78   36.92                                
  7 Moneghan, Nicole          19 Bsu-Ne-NE            2:29.68    2:30.47  
      37.24   37.71   38.78   36.74                                
  8 Latawiec, Veronika        18 USJ-CT               2:29.46    2:32.54  
      34.62   38.66   40.07   39.19                                
  9 Chumbley, Ashley E        21 Westfield State-MA   2:34.87    2:35.06  
      36.98   39.33   39.84   38.91                                
 10 Page, Melissa                Psu-Ne-NE            2:38.50    2:36.04  
      36.48   39.48   40.91   39.17                                
 11 Charron, Jess M           21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:28.00    2:36.51  
      36.68   39.32   40.42   40.09                                
 12 Leazes, Abbs              23 Anchorwomen          2:37.85    2:36.95  
      38.65   39.56   39.70   39.04                                
 13 Hall, Alissa K            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:41.57    2:40.48  
      36.77   40.17   42.13   41.41                                
 14 Lombardo, Cassandra       17 E. Connecticut-CT    2:30.00    2:40.64  
      39.36   40.54   40.76   39.98                                
 15 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA   2:39.46    2:46.33  
      39.10   43.13   43.35   40.75                                
 16 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:47.12  
      38.25   41.85   43.85   43.17                                
 17 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA   2:43.67    2:47.92  
      39.46   42.54   43.84   42.08                                
 18 Verrillo, Leah M          18 USJ-CT               2:39.50    2:49.56  
      39.65   42.28   45.31   42.32                                
 19 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:50.57  
      39.62   42.49   43.97   44.49                                
 20 Labeck, Stephanie            Psu-Ne-NE            2:48.45    2:56.07  
      41.69   44.43   45.19   44.76                                
 21 Sutton, Autumn            19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:45.00    3:02.46  
      41.96   46.04   48.29   46.17                                
 22 Houghtaling, Taylor A     18 USJ-CT               2:46.99    3:11.45  
      43.72   49.26   49.50   48.97                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:16.60  
      31.95   33.64   35.04   35.97                                
  2 Willis, Dylon             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:41.57  
      37.17   40.57   41.35   42.48                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara H            20 HU                   1:06.73    1:11.76  
      34.03   37.73                                                
  2 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA   1:18.41    1:14.08  
      35.36   38.72                                                
  3 Albe, Amber B             19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:15.18    1:15.50  
      35.82   39.68                                                
  4 Biltcliffe, Sarah         21 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:13.42    1:15.79  
      36.27   39.52                                                
  5 Wood, Keeli S             19 HU                   1:15.89    1:17.80  
      36.75   41.05                                                
  6 Schumaker, Addie             Psu-Ne-NE            1:18.50    1:17.90  
      35.99   41.91                                                
  7 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:19.17    1:18.43  
      37.06   41.37                                                
  8 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:14.66    1:18.56  
      37.77   40.79                                                
  9 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen          1:14.18    1:18.63  
      36.23   42.40                                                
 10 Furlong, Bridgett         20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:18.45    1:19.64  
      37.66   41.98                                                
 11 Masayda, Ann Marie        19 USJ-CT               1:26.99    1:20.08  
      37.61   42.47                                                
 12 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:20.90  
      39.07   41.83                                                
 13 Pimer, Sam                21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:25.84    1:22.44  
      38.35   44.09                                                
 14 Harris, Kassidy J         19 HU                   1:20.30    1:23.41  
      39.16   44.25                                                
 15 Wilson, Abigail E         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:24.00  
      38.87   45.13                                                
 16 Driscoll, Kathryn         20 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:23.29    1:24.65  
      40.09   44.56                                                
 17 Albrecht, Jenna E         18 Westfield State-MA   1:18.74    1:25.98  
      40.93   45.05                                                
 18 Boucher, Anna E           21 Westfield State-MA   1:22.10    1:26.55  
      40.05   46.50                                                
 19 Poirier, Faith L          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:26.90    1:28.61  
      41.09   47.52                                                
 20 Stickley, Maura           18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:29.36    1:29.37  
      42.18   47.19                                                
 21 Payne, Court              19 Anchorwomen          1:22.19    1:30.05  
      41.81   48.24                                                
 22 Kajda, Olivia             20 USJ-CT               1:32.45    1:31.93  
      43.26   48.67                                                
 23 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:32.49  
      43.20   49.29                                                
 24 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA   1:27.41    1:34.30  
      46.63   47.67                                                
 25 Aiguier, Shae             22 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:34.41  
      44.94   49.47                                                
 26 Poland, Kelsey E          18 HU                   1:32.10    1:35.26  
      45.04   50.22                                                
 27 Sears, Elizabeth          19 USJ-CT               1:35.77    1:37.55  
      45.76   51.79                                                
 28 Luciano, Chelsea          18 Anchorwomen          2:02.15    2:05.73  
      58.50 1:07.23                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Dylon             18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:03.05    1:02.86  
      29.51   33.35                                                
  2 Smith, Richard            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:03.31  
      29.52   33.79                                                
  3 Gerber, Grant H           21 HU                   1:04.14    1:09.03  
      31.77   37.26                                                
  4 Rose, Jameson             19 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:13.55  
      33.38   40.17                                                
  5 Toscano, Anthony M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:11.83    1:14.29  
      34.25   40.04                                                
  6 Whyte, Dillan S           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:12.13    1:14.65  
      33.43   41.22                                                
  7 Hebert, Andrew            20 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:14.29    1:15.54  
      35.46   40.08                                                
  8 Rochelo, Kyle             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:17.05  
      34.72   42.33                                                
  9 Henderson, Eric           18 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:17.34    1:18.67  
      36.89   41.78                                                
 10 Santiago, Steven          22 Bsu-Ne-NE            1:18.49    1:18.78  
      36.24   42.54                                                
 11 Yezukevicz, Stephen G     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:24.34  
      39.43   44.91                                                
 12 Medeiros, Kyle            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:25.72  
      37.86   47.86                                                
 13 DeNicola, Josh R          22 HU                   1:22.24    1:27.39  
      40.57   46.82                                                
 14 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:30.97  
      42.39   48.58                                                
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    19 Westfield State-MA   5:32.99    5:23.08  
      29.41   31.57   32.45   32.73   33.09   32.92   32.90   32.71
      32.90   32.40                                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:51.05    5:42.81  
      29.54   33.69   35.01   35.10   35.07   35.55   35.48   35.03
      34.74   33.60                                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:46.14    5:43.40  
      32.49   35.13   35.42   34.77   34.73   34.56   34.45   34.20
      34.54   33.11                                                
  4 Stepniewski, Natalie      21 E. Connecticut-CT    6:01.12    5:56.27  
      32.25   35.15   35.47   35.50   35.26   36.17   37.41   36.72
      36.62   35.72                                                
  5 Charron, Jess M           21 E. Connecticut-CT    6:07.18    6:00.13  
      31.88   34.99   36.31   36.66   36.60   36.79   37.14   37.12
      36.76   35.88                                                
  6 Colcord, Emma Rose R      18 Westfield State-MA   6:06.81    6:01.32  
      33.09   35.57   36.35   37.01   37.18   36.68   37.04   37.06
      36.36   34.98                                                
  7 Boyle, Jill M             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   6:11.89    6:05.90  
      33.55   35.81   36.58   37.39   37.10   37.11   37.17   37.24
      37.66   36.29                                                
  8 Clark, Ashley E           20 HU                   6:03.19    6:07.84  
      33.06   36.05   36.86   37.17   37.25   37.44   37.58   37.39
      37.80   37.24                                                
  9 Furlong, Bridgett         20 E. Connecticut-CT    6:15.00    6:09.08  
      32.75   36.32   37.98   38.27   38.43   37.89   38.29   37.75
      37.22   34.18                                                
 10 Degazia, Deanne              Psu-Ne-NE            6:06.35    6:10.82  
      31.76   34.80   35.94   37.57   38.32   38.57   38.99   39.17
      38.68   37.02                                                
 11 Harrison, Brienna N       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   6:01.12    6:12.47  
      31.57   35.86   37.71   37.84   38.12   38.79   39.03   38.73
      37.70   37.12                                                
 12 Cardarelli, Emma          19 Bsu-Ne-NE            6:26.24    6:15.15  
      32.23   37.57   37.98   38.01   38.52   37.99   39.62   38.82
      37.93   36.48                                                
 13 Walker, Summer E          20 Westfield State-MA   6:15.49    6:33.16  
      36.02   39.26   40.66   40.21   39.98   39.80   39.70   39.31
      39.52   38.70                                                
 14 McGuire, Julianna            Psu-Ne-NE            6:32.11    6:40.45  
      36.71   39.90   40.14   40.88   40.46   40.88   40.70   41.06
      40.66   39.06                                                
 15 Cronan, Kelsey               Psu-Ne-NE            6:32.60    6:41.90  
      35.88   39.96   41.00   40.80   41.05   41.14   41.15   40.82
      40.50   39.60                                                
 16 Meyrick, Jane             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    6:44.04  
      35.02   39.60   40.37   40.66   40.99   41.13   42.09   42.73
      42.71   38.74                                                
 17 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    6:44.67  
      36.01   39.16   41.20   40.63   42.66   43.40   42.06   41.82
      40.29   37.44                                                
 18 Mansir, Macy E            20 HU                   6:56.67    7:05.54  
      39.47   43.11   43.34   43.02   43.04   43.16   43.75   43.88
      42.32   40.45                                                
 19 Dube, Meghan L            18 HU                   7:28.00    7:25.72  
      38.49   42.79   45.17   45.41   46.25   46.11   46.38   46.13
      45.19   43.80                                                
 20 Beaudoin, Ashleigh L      18 HU                   7:30.50    7:33.65  
      41.49   44.69   45.88   46.47   47.41   47.30   46.83   45.20
      45.43   42.95                                                
 21 Labens, Samantha             Psu-Ne-NE            8:20.50    8:29.99  
      43.96   47.70   51.02   52.79   51.04   53.42   54.36   51.46
      52.71   51.53                                                
 22 Cote, Jennifer            19 Bsu-Ne-NE            8:40.55    8:48.32  
      46.25   51.77   53.25   53.31   54.78   54.95   55.64   53.85
      53.92   50.60                                                
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:08.32    5:11.15  
      27.49   30.09   31.67   31.88   31.76   31.76   32.11   31.87
      31.31   31.21                                                
  2 Butcher, Alex             19 Westfield State-MA   5:20.15    5:18.79  
      28.45   30.76   31.83   32.48   32.27   32.61   32.86   33.01
      33.15   31.37                                                
  3 Muir, Robert J            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:35.90    5:47.02  
      28.61   32.72   35.07   35.79   36.59   36.91   37.32   37.27
      35.11   31.63                                                
  4 Colter, Adam D            18 HU                   6:28.00    6:25.18  
      32.08   38.26   40.28   39.98   40.67   39.85   39.92   39.46
      38.48   36.20                                                
  5 Medeiros, Kyle            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    6:32.21  
      30.37   35.74   38.39   40.13   40.83   41.61   41.39   41.46
      41.56   40.73                                                
  6 Apostolopoulos, George    23 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    6:50.07  
      35.45   39.59   40.88   41.87   42.38   42.38   42.44   42.04
      42.14   40.90                                                
 
Event 24  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara H            20 HU                     27.92      28.96  
  2 Mangan, Hayley            19 E. Connecticut-CT      28.96      29.42  
  3 Mazza, Julia A            20 Westfield State-MA     29.65      29.55  
  4 Grant, Abbie              20 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      30.31  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    19 Westfield State-MA     29.64      30.38  
  6 Harrison, Brienna N       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.60  
  7 Souza, Danielle           19 Bsu-Ne-NE              29.67      30.62  
  8 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.47      31.00  
  9 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA     32.24      31.03  
 10 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.88      31.07  
 11 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA     32.13      31.09  
 12 Alberino, Brie            19 USJ-CT                 32.00      31.15  
 13 Cahill, Carly S           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.15      31.16  
 14 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen            30.04      31.36  
 15 Harrington, Molly            Psu-Ne-NE              31.00      31.50  
 16 Cano, Lesly               20 Westfield State-MA     34.09      31.60  
 17 Ambrosino, Alexandra         Psu-Ne-NE              32.50      32.26  
 18 Meyrick, Jane             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      32.74  
 19 Boyle, Jill M             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.46      32.79  
 20 Clark, Ashley E           20 HU                     31.32      33.00  
 21 Chumbley, Ashley E        21 Westfield State-MA     31.49      33.53  
 22 Donlin, Leslie A          19 HU                     32.70      33.71  
 23 Diaz, Yulyssa             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      34.08  
 24 O'Leary, Kristen          21 Westfield State-MA     34.10      34.18  
 25 McKenzie, Lilly D         21 USJ-CT                 37.06      34.30  
 26 Poirier, Faith L          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      34.45  
 27 Kent, Haleigh             19 Bsu-Ne-NE              32.24      34.85  
 28 Small, Lizzy R            19 HU                     35.33      35.08  
 29 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA     39.87      35.66  
 30 Antonetty, Jenilee        18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      35.92  
 31 Hill, Shannon             20 E. Connecticut-CT      38.79      36.13  
 32 Colcord, Emma Rose R      18 Westfield State-MA     34.97      36.57  
 33 Gagne, Julia              19 Bsu-Ne-NE              34.07      36.62  
 34 Houghtaling, Taylor A     18 USJ-CT                 46.02      37.07  
 35 Walker, Summer E          20 Westfield State-MA     35.41      37.59  
 36 Roberge, Aubree           19 Westfield State-MA     39.74      37.87  
 37 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      39.07  
 38 Mather, Zoe L             19 HU                     35.84      40.19  
 39 Lovy, Kayla A             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     37.89      40.55  
 40 Baradon, Alyssa M         17 USJ-CT                 45.44      41.35  
 41 Champagne, Natalie M      19 HU                     40.36      42.46  
 42 Kajda, Olivia             20 USJ-CT                 42.07      42.90  
 43 Haddad, Natalie           18 Westfield State-MA     37.95      44.78  
 44 DiFronzo, Richelle        19 USJ-CT                 52.85    1:03.19  
 45 Markham, Mariah           19 USJ-CT               1:16.44    1:15.49  
 
Event 25  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Devin M       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.89      25.42  
  2 MacKenzie, Kyle G         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.32      27.02  
  3 McDougall, Robert         19 Bsu-Ne-NE              26.03      27.05  
  4 Marshall, Derek L         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.66  
  5 O'Connor, Ben             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      27.69  
  6 Curley, Kevin J           22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.84  
  7 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.90  
  8 McCauley, Brian J         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      28.25  
  9 Rochelo, Kyle             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      28.48  
 10 Muir, Robert J            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      28.60  
 11 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.75      28.78  
 12 Hebert, Andrew            20 Bsu-Ne-NE              28.54      29.06  
 13 Whyte, Dillan S           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      29.16  
 14 Capella, Joseph           17 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT      29.59  
 15 Miles, Alex S             19 HU                     30.60      30.29  
 16 Palmer, Riley B           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.62  
 17 Bonifacio, Joseph M       24 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.14      30.79  
 18 Yezukevicz, Stephen G     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.99  
 19 DeNicola, Josh R          22 HU                     40.57      39.28  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    19 Westfield State-MA   2:19.43    2:24.20  
      31.95   38.97   40.78   32.50                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:25.97    2:24.90  
      30.72   36.66   45.20   32.32                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:20.55    2:25.85  
      32.87   37.81   41.97   33.20                                
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:24.00    2:25.91  
      31.87   38.73   42.16   33.15                                
  5 Lasto, Mollee E           19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:28.83    2:29.71  
      32.59   36.53   45.89   34.70                                
  6 Brennen, Amanda           20 Bsu-Ne-NE            2:30.01    2:30.47  
      32.05   38.25   45.76   34.41                                
  7 Schumaker, Addie             Psu-Ne-NE            2:34.00    2:32.58  
      32.58   38.68   44.31   37.01                                
  8 Albe, Amber B             19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:40.00    2:32.86  
      33.16   39.83   43.24   36.63                                
  9 Latawiec, Veronika        18 USJ-CT               2:33.56    2:34.10  
      34.57   39.72   44.60   35.21                                
 10 Albrecht, Jenna E         18 Westfield State-MA   2:36.12    2:37.26  
      33.82   40.00   46.25   37.19                                
 11 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA   2:27.41    2:37.86  
      33.58   39.24   49.43   35.61                                
 12 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen          2:37.69    2:39.79  
      33.85   41.27   46.20   38.47                                
 13 Leazes, Abbs              23 Anchorwomen          2:37.68    2:41.16  
      37.50   40.55   46.00   37.11                                
 14 Charron, Jess M           21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:38.59    2:41.51  
      34.30   41.90   47.53   37.78                                
 15 Cahill, Carly S           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:45.66  
      38.47   42.88   48.41   35.90                                
 16 Small, Lizzy R            19 HU                   2:44.63    2:47.83  
      37.95   42.58   47.11   40.19                                
 17 Meyrick, Jane             18 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:50.74  
      35.62   46.15   51.03   37.94                                
 18 Poirier, Faith L          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:51.81  
      37.79   45.59   49.29   39.14                                
 19 Renwick, Erica            21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:52.01  
      41.11   46.18   53.98   30.74                                
 20 Ross, Mikaela             21 Bsu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:52.14  
      39.98   42.97   48.65   40.54                                
 21 Veltheim, Callan          18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:58.32    2:56.23  
      36.74   45.39   54.70   39.40                                
 22 Simari, Mary                 Psu-Ne-NE            2:39.10    2:57.78  
      37.73   43.03   55.56   41.46                                
 23 Marmion, Jenny            19 Bsu-Ne-NE            2:50.22    2:58.44  
      39.27   46.67   51.22   41.28                                
 24 Verrillo, Leah M          18 USJ-CT               2:49.10    3:02.32  
      37.33   43.77   56.72   44.50                                
 25 Cote, Jennifer            19 Bsu-Ne-NE            4:01.37    4:05.84  
      52.97 1:00.70 1:22.09   50.08                                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            21 Bsu-Ne-NE            2:02.32    2:04.39  
      26.54   31.61   35.60   30.64                                
  2 Adamski, David E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:28.04  
      29.88   36.02   49.81   32.33                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:50.84    1:47.48  
     1) Flanagan, Kaya E 21             2) Diaz, Yulyssa 21               
     3) Wilson, Abigail E 19            4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 20          
       27.08    26.82    27.03    26.55                                    
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:51.71    1:50.67  
     1) Mangan, Hayley 19               2) Lasto, Mollee E 19             
     3) Furlong, Bridgett 20            4) Stepniewski, Natalie 21        
       27.96    27.06    28.10    27.55                                    
  3 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                1:54.23    1:50.96  
     1) Pariseau, Tia C 20              2) Chumbley, Ashley E 21          
     3) Boucher, Anna E 21              4) Mazza, Julia A 20              
       26.70    28.40    26.79    29.07                                    
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:51.00    1:53.39  
     1) Grant, Abbie 20                 2) Bailey, Abigail 18             
     3) Foster, Rebecca 20              4) Souza, Danielle 19             
       28.87    29.11    27.53    27.88                                    
  5 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              1:56.12    1:54.08  
     1) Gagne, Julia 19                 2) Brennen, Amanda 20             
     3) Tobias, Adi 18                  4) Aiguier, Shae 22               
       29.80    28.27    27.77    28.24                                    
  6 Husson University  'A'                            1:56.03    1:54.32  
     1) Sarett, Lara H 20               2) Donlin, Leslie A 19            
     3) Peabody, Gabrielle E 20         4) Wood, Keeli S 19               
       27.57    28.89    29.72    28.14                                    
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:54.52  
     1) Murphy, Sarah E 18              2) Boyle, Jill M 21               
     3) Cahill, Carly S 18              4) Harrison, Brienna N 18         
       29.00    29.22    28.84    27.46                                    
  8 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 1:48.00    1:55.11  
     1) Harrington, Molly               2) Ambrosino, Alexandra           
     3) Wyman, Katia                    4) Degazia, Deanne                
       27.44    28.85    29.57    29.25                                    
  9 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                1:55.99    1:56.22  
     1) Alberino, Brie 19               2) Houghtaling, Taylor A 18       
     3) Latawiec, Veronika 18           4) Masayda, Ann Marie 19          
       28.81    29.72    29.25    28.44                                    
 10 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:57.00    1:58.98  
     1) Albe, Amber B 19                2) Lombardo, Cassandra 17         
     3) Bielefield, Jessica 18          4) Antonetty, Jenilee 18          
       30.01    29.51    29.51    29.95                                    
 11 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'              1:58.33    1:59.30  
     1) Moneghan, Nicole 19             2) Cardarelli, Emma 19            
     3) Kent, Haleigh 19                4) Ross, Mikaela 21               
       29.47    29.04    30.76    30.03                                    
 12 Rhode Island College  'A'                         1:57.00    1:59.86  
     1) Curran, Sydney A 19             2) Dao, Vanessa 19                
     3) Payne, Court 19                 4) Leazes, Abbs 23                
       28.86    29.94    42.21    18.85                                    
 13 Husson University  'B'                            2:04.85    2:06.38  
     1) Britton, Amber L 20             2) Harris, Kassidy J 19           
     3) Poland, Kelsey E 18             4) Wheeler, Rachael M 22          
       30.87    30.56    32.87    32.08                                    
 14 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                                NT    2:06.77  
     1) Hall, Alissa K 18               2) Poirier, Faith L 19            
     3) McKinney, Maddie                4) Lovy, Kayla A 18               
       30.03    30.47    32.69    33.58                                    
 15 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                 1:57.01    2:06.99  
     1) Page, Melissa                   2) Cronan, Kelsey                 
     3) Jean, Olivia                    4) Schumaker, Addie               
       31.72    34.37    31.62    29.28                                    
 16 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'                   NT    2:07.51  
     1) Marmion, Jenny 19               2) Biltcliffe, Sarah 21           
     3) Costorf, Jessica 18             4) Meyrick, Jane 18               
       33.35    30.30    33.45    30.41                                    
 17 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'C'            2:10.00    2:08.35  
     1) Sutton, Autumn 19               2) Stickley, Maura 18             
     3) Pimer, Sam 21                   4) Hill, Shannon 20               
       34.47    31.31    29.54    33.03                                    
 18 Westfield State University-MA  'C'                2:09.41    2:11.39  
     1) Colcord, Emma Rose R 18         2) Carey, Siobhan 20              
     3) Macdonald, Danielle E 20        4) Walker, Summer E 20            
       32.51    34.74    32.21    31.93                                    
 19 Westfield State University-MA  'D'                2:17.85    2:13.32  
     1) Roberge, Aubree 19              2) Haddad, Natalie 18             
     3) Witter, Hannah C 18             4) Groux, Monique 19              
       32.30    35.96    35.12    29.94                                    
 20 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'B'                2:15.64    2:13.91  
     1) Sears, Elizabeth 19             2) Baradon, Alyssa M 17           
     3) Verrillo, Leah M 18             4) McKenzie, Lilly D 21           
       33.95    35.45    32.19    32.32                                    
 21 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'C'                2:36.99    3:00.78  
     1) Kajda, Olivia 20                2) Markham, Mariah 19             
     3) DiFronzo, Richelle 19           4) Koloda, Paulina 21             
       37.56    56.51    41.80    44.91                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:33.00    1:32.76  
     1) Rose, Jameson 19                2) Willis, Dylon 18               
     3) Santos, Guilian 18              4) Smith, Richard 21              
       23.88    23.12    22.96    22.80                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:36.38    1:33.36  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 20          2) Toscano, Anthony M 19          
     3) Adamski, David E 18             4) Curley, Kevin J 22             
       23.53    24.33    23.30    22.20                                    
  3 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              1:35.00    1:37.48  
     1) McDougall, Robert 19            2) Snowman, Bryceon 18            
     3) Rochelo, Kyle 18                4) O'Connor, Ben 21               
       24.61    23.26    25.22    24.39                                    
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:38.11  
     1) Barrett, Stephen A 18           2) Marshall, Derek L 20           
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 18            4) McCauley, Brian J 21           
       24.78    23.89    24.70    24.74                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                                NT    1:43.09  
     1) Muir, Robert J 22               2) Yezukevicz, Stephen G 19       
     3) Palmer, Riley B 18              4) Bonifacio, Joseph M 24         
       25.93    25.27    26.16    25.73                                    
  6 Husson University  'A'                            1:42.32    1:43.22  
     1) Gerber, Grant H 21              2) Testerman, Logan G 19          
     3) Colter, Adam D 18               4) Volpone, Ben R 18              
       24.53    24.85    28.03    25.81                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'              1:39.12    1:44.96  
     1) Henderson, Eric 18              2) Morais, Victor 21              
     3) Medeiros, Kyle 21               4) Capella, Joseph 17             
       25.97    25.42    26.41    27.16                                    
  8 Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'              1:41.10    1:59.87  
     1) Carnese, Cameron 18             2) Santiago, Steven 22            
     3) Saros, Joseph 21                4) Apostolopoulos, George 23      
       30.34    27.63    30.19    31.71