Date Opponent Time Score Info
November
Sat. 4 vs. Louise Goodrum Invitational @ UMass Dartmouth Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 10 at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 122-116
Sat. 18 vs. Eastern Connecticut State Final L, 158-67
  vs. Western New England Final L, 143-80
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Rhode Island College @ Bryant University Final W, 119-95
Sat. 9 at Westfield State Final L, 120-100
 
January
Sat. 6 vs. Simmons Final L, 213-69
Fri. 12 vs. University of St. Joseph Final L, 134-128
Sat. 20 at UMass Dartmouth Final L, 135-101
Sun. 28 at Western Connecticut State Final W, 136-130
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Little East Championships @ UMass Dartmouth Final 5th of 7 Teams
Fri. 16 at New England Championships Thru Day 1 16th of 20 Teams
Sat. 17 at New England Championships Thru Day 2 13th of 20 Teams
Sun. 18 at New England Championships Final 15th of 20 Teams
 
November
Sat. 3 at Louise Goodrum Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  @ UMass Dartmouth
Fri. 9 vs. Colby-Sawyer Final W, 155-117
  Salue the Troops
Sat. 17 at Western New England Final L, 88-34
  vs. Eastern Connecticut @ Western New England Final L, 80-42
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Rhode Island College Final W, 114-78
Sat. 8 vs. Westfield State Final L, 153-124
 
January
Fri. 11 at University of St. Joseph's (Conn.) Final L, 164-126
Wed. 16 at Maine Maritime Final W, 145-46
  vs. Western Connecticut State @ Maine Maritime Final W, 115-82
Sat. 26 vs. UMass Dartmouth Final L, 143-101
  Breast Cancer Awareness Meet / Senior Day
 
February
Sat. 9 at Little East Championship Final 5th of 7 Teams
  @ UMass Dartmouth
Thu. 21 vs. NEISDA Championships @ MIT Thru Day 1 12th of 22 Teams
Fri. 22 vs. NEISDA Championships @ MIT Thru Day 2 14th of 22 Teams
Sat. 23 vs. NEISDA Championships @ MIT Thru Day 3 13th of 22 Teams
Sun. 24 vs. NEISDA Championships @ MIT Final 13th of 22 Teams
 
November
Sat. 2 at Louise Goodrum Invitational 11:00 AM
  @ UMass Dartmouth
Fri. 8 at Colby-Sawyer 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Eastern Connecticut 1:00 PM
  vs. Western New England @ Eastern Connecticut 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Albertus Magnus 5:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 7 vs. Rhode Island College @ Bryant University 1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Alumni Meet 1:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 10 vs. University of St. Joseph's (Conn.) 3:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Westfield State 1:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Maine Maritime 3:00 PM
Sat. 25 at UMass Dartmouth 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 8 vs. Little East Championship @ UMass Dartmouth
Thu. 13 vs. NEISDA Championships @ University of Rhode Island
Fri. 14 vs. NEISDA Championships @ University of Rhode Island
Sat. 15 vs. NEISDA Championships @ University of Rhode Island
Sun. 16 vs. NEISDA Championships @ University of Rhode Island
Bold team: Home event