Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 01:57 PM
     Plymouth State vs Colby-Sawyer & Southern New Hampshire - 12/12/2015      
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New              8.43   2   7   
  2 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta              8.59   2   5   
  3 Blais, Sydney                Southern New              8.60   1   4   
  4 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta              8.62   2   3   
  5 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta              8.65   2 
  6 Bomely, Amanda               Plymouth Sta              8.68   1 
  7 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta              8.79   2 
  8 Miller, Sarah                Plymouth Sta              8.84   1 
  9 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New              8.97   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blais, Sydney                Southern New             28.09   1   7   
  2 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New             28.78   2   5   
  3 Claffey, Mary                Southern New             29.38   1 
  4 King, Gitara                 Southern New             29.45   1 
  5 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta             30.02   2   4   
  6 Mongillo, Isabella           Plymouth Sta             30.75   2   3   
  7 Miller, Sarah                Plymouth Sta             30.76   2 
  8 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             30.93   2   2   
  9 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer             31.39   2   1   
 10 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New             31.54   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Emily                 Colby-Sawyer           1:04.32    7   
  2 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta           1:06.36    5   
  3 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           1:07.04    4   
  4 Figucia, Courtney            Colby-Sawyer           1:08.28    3   
  5 Anderson, Allbanie           Plymouth Sta           1:09.97    2   
  6 Gallucci, Rael               Southern New           1:21.02    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Gabrielle        Southern New           2:31.36    7   
  2 Giguere, Lora                Plymouth Sta           2:41.17    5   
  3 Ahern, Danielle              Plymouth Sta           2:47.26    4   
  4 Ribeiro, Julia               Plymouth Sta           2:47.47  
  5 Recknagel, Charlotte         Colby-Sawyer           3:00.55    3   
  6 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New           3:05.08    2   
  7 Puddu, Lana                  Plymouth Sta           3:08.31  
  8 Bouchard, Krista             Plymouth Sta           3:17.40  
  9 Moody, Meghan                Plymouth Sta           3:22.40  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hanlon, Laura              Southern New           5:28.62    7   
  2 Richardson, Gabrielle        Southern New           5:36.60    5   
  3 Dennis, Ashley               Southern New           5:55.35  
  4 Dowling, Felicia             Southern New           5:59.02  
  5 McCauley, Kaitlin            Southern New           6:02.12  
  6 Carten, Jennifer             Plymouth Sta           6:33.97    4   
  7 Ebert, Devenee               Southern New           6:42.35  
  8 Allen, Courtney              Plymouth Sta           6:50.42    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Haley                Plymouth Sta          12:05.53    7   
  2 Uhlman, Sarah                Plymouth Sta          12:11.77    5   
  3 Bergeron, Ashley             Plymouth Sta          12:25.15  
  4 Labens, Samantha             Plymouth Sta          13:29.42  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             10.46   2   7   
  2 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer             10.55   2   5   
  3 Herrington, Amber            Southern New             10.81   1   4   
  4 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta             10.95   2   3   
  5 Mustafic, Ajla               Plymouth Sta             11.42   2   2   
  6 Faust, Kimberly              Colby-Sawyer             11.46   1 
  7 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New             11.47   1   1   
  8 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer             11.56   2 
  9 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer             11.88   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:54.10    7   
     1) Warnick, Brianna                2) Dion, Cierra                   
     3) Perez, Diana                    4) Bomely, Amanda                 
  2 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                         1:55.46    5   
     1) Blais, Sydney                   2) Claffey, Mary                  
     3) Shugrue, Skyler                 4) King, Gitara                   
  3 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:01.05    4   
     1) Faust, Kimberly                 2) Quaye, Rachel                  
     3) Redman, Sarah                   4) Laporte, Kate                  
  4 Plymouth State  'B'                                 2:03.48  
     1) Mustafic, Ajla                  2) Anderson, Allbanie             
     3) Ribeiro, Julia                  4) Mongillo, Isabella             
  5 Southern New Hampshire  'B'                         2:07.75  
     1) Holt, Maddie                    2) Herrington, Amber              
     3) Bardier, Maddie                 4) Gallucci, Rael                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                  13:41.32    7   
     1) Aschale, Martha                 2) Laporte, Kate                  
     3) Lopez, Emily                    4) Oligny, Lauren                 
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                14:21.10    5   
     1) Ahern, Danielle                 2) Mongillo, Isabella             
     3) Goulette, Rileigh               4) Giguere, Lora                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Emily                 Colby-Sawyer             1.47m    7   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Herrington, Amber            Southern New             1.42m    4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Claffey, Mary                Southern New             1.42m    5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer             1.37m    3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta             1.37m    2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
      PPP  PPP   XO 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Plymouth Sta             4.93m    7   
  2 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta             4.74m    5   
  3 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New             4.62m    4   
  4 Claffey, Mary                Southern New             4.39m    3   
  5 Blais, Sydney                Southern New             4.35m  
  6 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New             4.30m  
  7 Herrington, Amber            Southern New             4.28m  
  8 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New             4.20m  
  9 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta             4.03m  
 10 Gallucci, Rael               Southern New             2.95m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New             9.31m    7   
      ND  9.31m  ND  9.03m        
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer            11.46m    7   
      11.46m  10.98m  11.10m  11.00m        
  2 Ashley, Elder                Southern New            10.79m    5   
      10.34m  9.79m  10.79m  9.69m        
  3 Friedman, Bailey             Colby-Sawyer             9.92m    4   
      9.92m  9.28m  9.61m  9.61m        
  4 Handy, Melissa               Southern New             9.62m    3   
      9.39m  9.15m  9.20m  9.62m        
  5 Hashem, Rebecca              Colby-Sawyer             9.26m  
      8.78m  8.56m  ND  9.26m        
  6 Sahara, Brown                Southern New             8.86m  
      8.31m  8.86m  8.33m  8.48m        
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hashem, Rebecca              Colby-Sawyer            13.19m    7   
  2 Melanson, Melissa            Southern New            11.41m    5   
  3 Ashley, Elder                Southern New            11.25m    4   
  4 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta             6.98m    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern New Hampshire      99        2) Plymouth State             84   
    3) Colby-Sawyer                67