Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 07:25 PM
          NEW ENGLAND ALLIANCE - MASCAC & LEC Div.3 NCAA - 2/13/2016           
                       Track & Field Indoor Championship                       
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash LEC
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai              7.89q  4 
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston              8.00q  3 
  3 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai              8.11q  1 
  4 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo              8.15q  2  8.146
  5 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston              8.15q  1  8.150
  6 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo              8.16q  3  8.154
  6 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai              8.16q  3  8.154
  8 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                       8.25q  2 
  9 Okyere, Mary              FR Umass Dartmo              8.30   4 
 10 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                       8.35   2  8.346
 11 Perkins, Jada             FR Umass Dartmo              8.38   2 
 12 Buckley, Elizabeth        FR Keene State               8.42   1 
 13 Grammas, Eleni            FR RIC                       8.43   1 
 14 Gilronan, Sherry          SR Eastern Conn              8.44   4  8.431
 15 Ojekwe, Vanessa           JR Umass Boston              8.44   3  8.438
 16 Warnick, Brianna          FR Plymouth Sta              8.67   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai              7.87   1  10   
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston              7.98   1   8   
  3 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai              8.16   1   6   
  4 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai              8.17   1   4   
  5 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo              8.21   1   2   
  6 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo              8.23   1   1   
  7 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston              8.25   1 
  8 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                      18.25   2  Scoring Only
 
Women 400 Meter Dash LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie         SR Umass Boston             58.38   4  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai             59.37   4   8   
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      59.65   4   6   
  4 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai           1:00.94   3   4   
  5 Jones, Summer             SR Umass Dartmo           1:01.46   3   2   
  6 Grammas, Nicole           FR RIC                    1:03.59   3   1   
  7 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai           1:04.25   3 
  8 Wright, Natasha           FR Umass Boston           1:07.86   1 
  9 Eluwa, Cheryl             FR RIC                    1:08.04   1 
 10 Anderson, Allbanie        SO Plymouth Sta           1:08.19   1 
 11 Mongillo, Isabella        FR Plymouth Sta           1:10.05   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie         SR Umass Boston             25.72   7  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai             26.06   7   8   
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      26.37   6   6   
  4 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston             26.44   7   4   
  5 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo             26.53   7   2   
  6 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                      26.76   6   1   
  7 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston             26.97   6 
  8 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai             27.22   5 
  9 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai             27.71   4 
 10 Grammas, Eleni            FR RIC                      27.77   5 
 11 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai             28.03   1 
 12 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo             28.21   5 
 13 Dion, Cierra              JR Plymouth Sta             28.29   3 
 14 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth Sta             28.53   1 
 15 Ojekwe, Vanessa           JR Umass Boston             29.25   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                    1:37.12   3  10   
  2 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai           1:37.49   3   8   
  3 Dasher, Raybryana         SO Umass Dartmo           1:41.08   3   6   
  4 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai           1:43.34   2   4   
  5 Brady, Allison            SR Keene State            1:44.99   3   2   
  6 Griffis, Kayla            FR Southern Mai           1:54.51   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai           2:21.10   2  10   
  2 Markoe, Lauren            SR Keene State            2:21.59   2   8   
  3 Gravallese, Brittany      FR Keene State            2:26.95   2   6   
  4 Carden, Hunter            JR Umass Dartmo           2:29.00   2   4   
  5 Lomas, Allison            JR RIC                    2:33.63   2   2   
  6 Gosselin, Christina       FR Eastern Conn           2:33.74   2   1   
  7 Banks, Kassandrah         SO Eastern Conn           2:39.22   1 
  8 Northup, Veronica         FR RIC                    2:45.71   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai           3:12.45   2  10   
  2 Lombardi, Alyssa          JR Keene State            3:17.30   2   8   
  3 Morawski, Sophie          JR Umass Dartmo           3:17.99   2   6   
  4 Daubitz, Caroline         SR Umass Dartmo           3:19.41   2   4   
  5 Deguire, Lauren           JR RIC                    3:20.33   2   2   
  6 Berkowsky, Rachel         SO Eastern Conn           3:21.43   2   1   
  7 Goulette, Rileigh         FR Plymouth Sta           3:22.09   2 
  8 Fredo, Adrianna           SO Umass Boston           3:27.31   2 
  9 Bourgoin, Emily           FR Southern Mai           3:29.33   1 
 10 Brady, Allison            SR Keene State            3:40.17   2 
 11 Plummer, Cianne           JR Southern Mai           3:43.18   1 
 12 Hersom, Katherine         JR Southern Mai           3:45.04   1 
 13 Conley, Samantha          FR Southern Mai           3:51.43   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai           5:21.09   2  10   
  2 DiGiovanni, Reme          JR Umass Dartmo           5:26.88   2   8   
  3 Davis, Brooke             SR Southern Mai           5:29.84   2   6   
  4 Lombardi, Alyssa          JR Keene State            5:37.42   2   4   
  5 Harnden, Kirstie          FR Umass Dartmo           5:41.60   2   2   
  6 Harmon, Madison           FR Umass Boston           5:54.12   2   1   
  7 Uhlman, Sarah             JR Plymouth Sta           5:55.95   2 
  8 Bergeron, Ashley          FR Plymouth Sta           5:58.80   1 
  9 Boerger, Kiley            FR Southern Mai           6:15.22   1 
 10 Brautigam, Evalin         SO Eastern Conn           6:30.32   1 
 11 Carten, Jennifer          JR Plymouth Sta           6:47.26   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Szuch, Lindsay            JR Keene State           11:04.29   2  10   
  2 Smith, Ariel              SO Eastern Conn          11:06.15   2   8   
  3 Davis, Brooke             SR Southern Mai          11:06.63   2   6   
  4 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai          11:07.84   2   4   
  5 DiGiovanni, Reme          JR Umass Dartmo          11:15.11   2   2   
  6 Lineham, Briana           FR RIC                   11:30.20   2   1   
  7 Albert, Megan             FR Eastern Conn          11:46.07   1 
  8 Giguere, Lora             FR Plymouth Sta          11:47.78   1 
  9 Amaral, Sofia             JR Eastern Conn          11:52.26   2 
 10 Anderson, Ciara           FR Umass Dartmo          11:52.37   1 
 11 Dennis, Haley             FR Plymouth Sta          12:01.88   1 
 12 Terenzi, Amanda           SO Eastern Conn          12:06.50   2 
 13 Paiva, Laura              FR RIC                   12:17.24   1 
 14 Ruiz, Christina           FR Umass Dartmo          12:20.65   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run LEC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szuch, Lindsay            JR Keene State           18:49.70   10   
  2 Amaral, Sofia             JR Eastern Conn          19:47.11    8   
  3 Sylvester, Jazmyn         JR Southern Mai          19:59.08    6   
  4 Anderson, Emily           SR Umass Dartmo          19:59.16    4   
  5 Moore, Danica             JR Southern Mai          20:10.61    2   
  6 Terenzi, Amanda           SO Eastern Conn          20:33.60    1   
  7 Frazier, Rachel           JR Umass Dartmo          21:18.95  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles LEC
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai              9.02q  3 
  2 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                       9.61q  1 
  3 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai              9.73q  2 
  4 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai             10.00q  3 
  5 Remillard, Cassie         SR Umass Dartmo             11.05q  1 
  6 Robichaud, Nora           FR Plymouth Sta             11.11q  3 
  7 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             11.32q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles LEC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai              9.01   1  10   
  2 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai              9.66   1   8   
  3 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                       9.76   1   6   
  4 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai             20.00   2   4    Scoring PurposesOnly
  5 Remillard, Cassie         SR Umass Dartmo             21.05   2   2    Scoring PurposesOnly
  6 Robichaud, Nora           FR Plymouth Sta             21.11   2   1    Scoring PurposesOnly
  7 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             21.32   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay LEC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:45.45   3  10   
     1) Trappier, Anisha SR             2) Bean, Lexy FR                  
     3) Ojekwe, Vanessa JR              4) McGuffie, Hulerie SR           
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:45.91   3   8   
     1) Wosencroft, Autmn SR            2) Judd, Darchelle FR             
     3) Grammas, Eleni FR               4) Brunelle, Melanie FR           
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:46.97   3   6   
     1) Kirk, Nicole SR                 2) O'Neal, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Dasilva, Deonna SR              4) Kendall, Heather FR            
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:50.40   1   4   
     1) Iloba, Nneka FR                 2) Perkins, Jada FR               
     3) Okyere, Mary FR                 4) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SR 
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:52.54   2   2   
     1) Bomely, Amanda FR               2) Dion, Cierra JR                
     3) Anderson, Allbanie SO           4) Perez, Diana SO                
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:56.43   1   1   
     1) Gilronan, Sherry SR             2) Romano, Raquel FR              
     3) Starkey, Brianna FR             4) Faro, Fanta FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay LEC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:06.73   2  10   
     1) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SR  2) Jones, Summer SR               
     3) Dasher, Raybryana SO            4) Carden, Hunter JR              
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:10.32   2   8   
     1) Bean, Lexy FR                   2) McGuffie, Hulerie SR           
     3) Ojekwe, Vanessa JR              4) Trappier, Anisha SR            
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    4:17.84   2   6   
     1) Gravallese, Brittany FR         2) Pereira, Amy FR                
     3) Lombardi, Alyssa JR             4) Markoe, Lauren SR              
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:19.24   1   4   
     1) O'Neal, Elizabeth JR            2) Bantz, Haley FR                
     3) Maimone, Sarah FR               4) Damron, Hannah JR              
  5 Ric  'A'                                            4:22.36   2   2   
     1) Judd, Darchelle FR              2) Wosencroft, Autmn SR           
     3) Grammas, Nicole FR              4) Eluwa, Cheryl FR               
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:26.19   1   1   
     1) Gilronan, Sherry SR             2) Romano, Raquel FR              
     3) Morsey, Chelsea SR              4) Faro, Fanta FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay LEC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                   10:11.06   10   
     1) Markoe, Lauren SR               2) Gravallese, Brittany FR        
     3) Brady, Allison SR               4) Lombardi, Alyssa JR            
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               10:36.49    8   
     1) Morawski, Sophie JR             2) Daubitz, Caroline SR           
     3) Anderson, Emily SR              4) Harnden, Kirstie FR            
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:39.08    6   
     1) Berkowsky, Rachel SO            2) Banks, Kassandrah SO           
     3) Knox, Haley FR                  4) Gosselin, Christina FR         
  4 Ric  'A'                                           10:49.03    4   
     1) Lomas, Allison JR               2) Deguire, Lauren JR             
     3) Northup, Veronica FR            4) Lineham, Briana FR             
  5 Plymouth State  'A'                                11:22.00    2   
     1) Goulette, Rileigh FR            2) Ribeiro, Julia FR              
     3) Robichaud, Nora FR              4) Allen, Courtney FR             
 
Women High Jump LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai            J1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai             1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Olton, Lauren             FR Umass Boston            J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hartnett, Stephanie       SO Eastern Conn            J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Romano, Raquel            FR Eastern Conn             1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kand, Tiia                JR Southern Mai             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly           JR Southern Mai             3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.20 3.40 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hilton, Kaitlyn           SO Southern Mai            J2.95m    9-08.00   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ledue, Cailley            SO Southern Mai            J2.80m    9-02.25   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carden, Hunter            JR Umass Dartmo            J2.65m    8-08.25   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Starkey, Brianna          FR Eastern Conn            J2.65m    8-08.25   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai            J2.50m    8-02.50   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O  PPO    O  XXX 
 -- Bourgoin, Emily           FR Southern Mai                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                      5.32m   17-05.50  10   
      5.10m  5.16m  5.32m  4.99m  5.18m  5.18m
  2 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai             5.23m   17-02.00   8   
      4.88m  5.18m  5.20m  5.07m  5.23m  5.18m
  3 Pereira, Amy              FR Keene State              5.11m   16-09.25   6   
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  5.01m  5.04m  FOUL
  4 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      5.05m   16-07.00   4   
      4.67m  5.01m  4.94m  FOUL  4.89m  5.05m
  5 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo             5.00m   16-05.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m  4.86m  4.73m  FOUL
  6 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai             4.93m   16-02.25   1   
      4.93m  4.63m  4.52m  4.31m  4.67m  4.45m
  7 Driggers, Taylor          SO Umass Boston             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
  8 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.60m  4.63m  FOUL            
  9 Carley, Taryn             FR Umass Dartmo             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.22m            
 10 Raymond, Monica           SO Southern Mai             3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.96m  3.96m  3.96m            
 11 Morsey, Chelsea           SR Eastern Conn             3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  3.81m  3.64m            
 12 Kand, Tiia                JR Southern Mai             3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  FOUL  3.72m            
 13 Croteau, Jennifer         FR Eastern Conn             3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.58m  3.63m  3.62m            
 -- Perkins, Jada             FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                     11.43m   37-06.00  10   
      10.78m  11.26m  11.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Driggers, Taylor          SO Umass Boston            10.94m   35-10.75   8   
      FOUL  10.42m  10.45m  10.55m  10.62m  10.94m
  3 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai            10.52m   34-06.25   6   
      10.08m  10.10m  10.48m  10.52m  10.43m  10.40m
  4 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             9.98m   32-09.00   4   
      9.82m  FOUL  9.81m  9.64m  9.78m  9.98m
  5 Nkwah, Esther             JR Umass Dartmo             9.78m   32-01.00   2   
      FOUL  9.44m  9.78m            
  6 Raymond, Monica           SO Southern Mai             9.17m   30-01.00   1   
      8.95m  9.17m  9.06m            
  7 Warnick, Brianna          FR Plymouth Sta             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.33m  8.49m            
  8 Croteau, Jennifer         FR Eastern Conn             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.78m  8.63m            
 
Women Shot Put LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai            12.01m   39-05.00  10   
      11.64m  11.27m  11.71m  11.55m  11.82m  12.01m
  2 Bergman, Karisa           JR Keene State             11.47m   37-07.75   8   
      11.26m  11.22m  11.05m  9.99m  11.47m  FOUL
  3 Baillargeon, Selena       FR Plymouth Sta            10.86m   35-07.75   6   
      10.86m  10.34m  10.12m  10.05m  9.91m  9.91m
  4 Pereira, Amy              FR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00   4   
      10.35m  10.74m  10.49m  10.77m  10.56m  9.93m
  5 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     JR Umass Boston            10.71m   35-01.75   2   
      10.18m  10.71m  9.90m  10.17m  10.22m  10.24m
  6 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai            10.32m   33-10.25   1   
      9.61m  9.98m  10.32m            
  7 Wydra, Melissa            SO Keene State              9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  9.23m  9.00m            
  8 Sanchez, Michelle         FR RIC                      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.79m  FOUL            
  9 Carley, Taryn             FR Umass Dartmo             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.31m  8.77m  8.89m            
 10 Boucher, Madison          SO Umass Dartmo             8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.37m  8.01m            
 11 Gitschier, Samantha       FR Umass Boston             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  8.22m            
 12 McAllister, Patricia      SO Eastern Conn             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  8.23m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb LEC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bergman, Karisa           JR Keene State             13.83m   45-04.50  10   
      13.83m  12.79m  12.25m  12.98m  12.91m  13.27m
  2 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai            13.15m   43-01.75   8   
      13.15m  13.01m  12.55m  11.53m  13.00m  12.38m
  3 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai            13.11m   43-00.25   6   
      12.10m  12.27m  13.11m  11.63m  12.86m  12.01m
  4 Rozzi, Ashley             SR Keene State             11.61m   38-01.25   4   
      11.57m  10.69m  11.61m            
  5 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     JR Umass Boston            11.06m   36-03.50   2   
      10.02m  11.06m  FOUL            
  6 Sanchez, Michelle         FR RIC                    J11.06m   36-03.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m            
  7 Morenz, Sarah             FR Umass Boston            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.77m            
  8 McAllister, Patricia      SO Eastern Conn            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.51m  10.22m  10.23m            
  9 Wydra, Melissa            SO Keene State              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Semedo, Sandra            JR RIC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgewater St.            240        2) Southern Maine            219   
    3) Westfield State            187        4) Keene State                96   
    5) RIC                         84        6) UMass Dartmouth            79   
    7) Worcester State             74        8) Fitchburg St.              72   
    9) UMass Boston                67       10) Eastern Conn. St.          32   
   11) Plymouth State              11