Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 07:26 PM
          NEW ENGLAND ALLIANCE - MASCAC & LEC Div.3 NCAA - 2/13/2016           
                       Track & Field Indoor Championship                       
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai              7.89q  4 
  1 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater               8.21q  2 
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston              8.00q  3 
  2 Perry, Traci              JR Bridgewater               8.22q  1 
  3 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai              8.11q  1 
  3 Fernandes, Valdemira      FR Westfield St              8.23q  4  8.221
  4 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo              8.15q  2  8.146
  4 Craig, Ashley             SO Westfield St              8.23q  4  8.225
  5 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston              8.15q  1  8.150
  5 McNamara, Madeline        FR Bridgewater               8.35q  4  8.349
  6 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai              8.16q  3  8.154
  6 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo              8.16q  3  8.154
  6 Visconti, Emily           SO Worcester St              8.44q  2  8.436
  6 Tillery, Nichole          SR Worcester St              8.44q  2  8.436
  8 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                       8.25q  2 
  8 McNamara, Molly           FR Bridgewater               8.45q  3  8.442
  9 Okyere, Mary              FR Umass Dartmo              8.30   4 
  9 Luongo, Meaghan           FR Bridgewater               8.45   3  8.448
 10 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                       8.35   2  8.346
 10 Wooley, Annie             SO Fitchburg St              8.46   1 
 11 Perkins, Jada             FR Umass Dartmo              8.38   2 
 11 Danso, Abigail            SO Worcester St              8.53   4 
 12 Buckley, Elizabeth        FR Keene State               8.42   1 
 12 Hambly, Alexa             JR Bridgewater               8.64   3 
 13 Grammas, Eleni            FR RIC                       8.43   1 
 13 Hoang, Huong              SO Fitchburg St              8.70   1 
 14 Gilronan, Sherry          SR Eastern Conn              8.44   4  8.431
 14 Murray, Jenna             FR Westfield St              8.97   1 
 15 Ojekwe, Vanessa           JR Umass Boston              8.44   3  8.438
 16 Warnick, Brianna          FR Plymouth Sta              8.67   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai              7.87   1  10   
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston              7.98   1   8   
  3 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai              8.16   1   6   
  4 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai              8.17   1   5   
  5 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo              8.21   1   4   
  6 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo              8.23   1   3   
  7 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston              8.25   1   2   
  8 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater               8.29   1   1   
  9 Perry, Traci              JR Bridgewater              18.22   2  Scoring Only
 10 Fernandes, Valdemira      FR Westfield St             18.23   2  Scoring Only
 10 Craig, Ashley             SO Westfield St             18.23   2  Scoring Only
 12 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                      18.25   2  Scoring Only
 13 McNamara, Madeline        FR Bridgewater              18.35   2  Scoring Only
 14 Visconti, Emily           SO Worcester St             18.44   2  Scoring Only
 14 Tillery, Nichole          SR Worcester St             18.44   2  Scoring Only
 16 McNamara, Molly           FR Bridgewater              18.45   2  Scoring Only
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie         SR Umass Boston             58.38   4  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai             59.37   4   8   
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      59.65   4   6   
  4 Andrews, Jayci            FR Bridgewater            1:00.09   4   5   
  5 Popp, Alexa               FR Westfield St           1:00.42   4   4   
  6 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai           1:00.94   3   3   
  7 Monahan, Ashley           JR Westfield St           1:01.45   3   2   
  8 Jones, Summer             SR Umass Dartmo           1:01.46   3   1   
  9 Lane, Amanda              JR Bridgewater            1:01.77   3 
 10 Gaudet, Jennifer          FR Westfield St           1:03.50   2 
 11 Grammas, Nicole           FR RIC                    1:03.59   3 
 12 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai           1:04.25   3 
 13 Campbell, Kassidy         FR Bridgewater            1:04.49   2 
 14 Devlin, Jillian           FR Westfield St           1:04.88   2 
 15 Bunszell, Eva             SR Worcester St           1:06.81   2 
 16 Vaughn, Sydney            JR Bridgewater            1:07.84   2 
 17 Wright, Natasha           FR Umass Boston           1:07.86   1 
 18 Eluwa, Cheryl             FR RIC                    1:08.04   1 
 19 Anderson, Allbanie        SO Plymouth Sta           1:08.19   1 
 20 Seabold, Kelsey           FR Westfield St           1:09.27   1 
 21 Mongillo, Isabella        FR Plymouth Sta           1:10.05   1 
 22 Whalen, Lilly             SO Westfield St           1:10.56   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie         SR Umass Boston             25.72   7  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai             26.06   7   8   
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      26.37   6   6   
  4 Trappier, Anisha          SR Umass Boston             26.44   7   5   
  5 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo             26.53   7   4   
  6 Judd, Darchelle           FR RIC                      26.76   6   3   
  7 Bean, Lexy                FR Umass Boston             26.97   6   2   
  8 Andrews, Jayci            FR Bridgewater              27.12   6   1   
  9 Fernandes, Valdemira      FR Westfield St             27.15   6 
 10 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai             27.22   5 
 11 Lane, Amanda              JR Bridgewater              27.53   3 
 12 Perry, Traci              JR Bridgewater              27.69   5 
 13 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai             27.71   4 
 14 Grammas, Eleni            FR RIC                      27.77   5 
 15 Popp, Alexa               FR Westfield St             27.80   4 
 16 Le, Dalena                SR Worcester St             27.95   5 
 17 Gaudet, Jennifer          FR Westfield St             28.00   2 
 18 Pray, Sabrina             SO Westfield St             28.02   3 
 19 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai             28.03   1 
 20 Iloba, Nneka              FR Umass Dartmo             28.21   5 
 21 Dion, Cierra              JR Plymouth Sta             28.29   3 
 22 Tillery, Nichole          SR Worcester St             28.30   1 
 23 Danso, Abigail            SO Worcester St             28.31   2 
 24 Richner, Samantha         JR Bridgewater              28.33   4 
 25 McNamara, Molly           FR Bridgewater              28.48   2 
 26 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth Sta             28.53   1 
 27 Visconti, Emily           SO Worcester St             28.56   4 
 28 Ojekwe, Vanessa           JR Umass Boston             29.25   3 
 -- LeBlanc, Tsara            FR Worcester St               DNF   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                    1:37.12   3  10   
  2 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai           1:37.49   3   8   
  3 Dasher, Raybryana         SO Umass Dartmo           1:41.08   3   6   
  4 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai           1:43.34   2   5   
  5 Brady, Allison            SR Keene State            1:44.99   3   4   
  6 Rizzo, Sabrina            JR Bridgewater            1:45.70   3   3   
  7 Pustis, Abbie             JR Bridgewater            1:45.93   3   2   
  8 Izabel, Lauren            FR Westfield St           1:46.68   2   1   
  9 Cote, Danielle            JR Worcester St           1:49.29   2 
 10 Zbikowski, Sadie          JR Fitchburg St           1:49.96   2 
 11 Paltz, Kathrine           SO Westfield St           1:50.56   1 
 12 Corcoran, Kayla           SO Worcester St           1:51.03   1 
 13 Griffis, Kayla            FR Southern Mai           1:54.51   2 
 14 McIsaac, Sara             SO Worcester St           1:55.63   1 
 15 Mello, Brooke             SO Westfield St           1:59.73   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai           2:21.10   2  10   
  2 Markoe, Lauren            SR Keene State            2:21.59   2   8   
  3 Monahan, Ashley           JR Westfield St           2:22.27   2   6   
  4 Martinez, Angie           FR Bridgewater            2:25.75   2   5   
  5 Gravallese, Brittany      FR Keene State            2:26.95   2   4   
  6 Brown, Autumn             SO Westfield St           2:28.92   2   3   
  7 Carden, Hunter            JR Umass Dartmo           2:29.00   2   2   
  8 Lomas, Allison            JR RIC                    2:33.63   2   1   
  9 Gosselin, Christina       FR Eastern Conn           2:33.74   2 
 10 Grattan, Kristyn          SO Bridgewater            2:34.32   2 
 11 Ryan, Shawna              SO Fitchburg St           2:34.68   1 
 12 Lanoie, Nicole            JR Westfield St           2:34.75   1 
 13 Banks, Kassandrah         SO Eastern Conn           2:39.22   1 
 14 Lavallee, Cassie          SO Fitchburg St           2:40.54   1 
 15 Northup, Veronica         FR RIC                    2:45.71   1 
 16 Lauzon, Rachel            SO Worcester St           2:47.44   1 
 17 Becker, Katherine         SR Worcester St           2:48.37   1 
 18 Sullivan, Whitney         FR Westfield St           2:49.29   1 
 19 Diggins, Bridget          SO Fitchburg St           2:54.18   1 
 20 Norman, Elizabeth         JR Fitchburg St           2:54.75   1 
 21 Fitzgerald, Katie         SO Westfield St           2:55.55   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai           3:12.45   2  10   
  2 Lombardi, Alyssa          JR Keene State            3:17.30   2   8   
  3 Connolly, Theresa         SR Bridgewater            3:17.35   2   6   
  4 Morawski, Sophie          JR Umass Dartmo           3:17.99   2   5   
  5 Izabel, Lauren            FR Westfield St           3:18.83   2   4   
  6 Daubitz, Caroline         SR Umass Dartmo           3:19.41   2   3   
  7 Deguire, Lauren           JR RIC                    3:20.33   2   2   
  8 Berkowsky, Rachel         SO Eastern Conn           3:21.43   2   1   
  9 Goulette, Rileigh         FR Plymouth Sta           3:22.09   2 
 10 Bedard, Kelsey            FR Worcester St           3:25.58   1 
 11 Penney, Kara              FR Westfield St           3:26.90   1 
 12 Fredo, Adrianna           SO Umass Boston           3:27.31   2 
 13 Bourgoin, Emily           FR Southern Mai           3:29.33   1 
 14 Guyon, Emily              FR Bridgewater            3:30.73   1 
 15 McCarthy, Kelly           JR Fitchburg St           3:31.47   1 
 16 Leahy, Kathrine           SO Westfield St           3:33.53   1 
 17 McMeekin, Bethany         SO Westfield St           3:39.74   1 
 18 Brady, Allison            SR Keene State            3:40.17   2 
 19 Plummer, Cianne           JR Southern Mai           3:43.18   1 
 20 Bernazani, Julianne       FR Worcester St           3:43.78   1 
 21 Hersom, Katherine         JR Southern Mai           3:45.04   1 
 22 Conley, Samantha          FR Southern Mai           3:51.43   1 
 23 Bumpus, Emily             FR Worcester St           3:53.31   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai           5:21.09   2  10   
  2 DiGiovanni, Reme          JR Umass Dartmo           5:26.88   2   8   
  3 Cardin, Jessie            SO Westfield St           5:27.19   2   6   
  4 Davis, Brooke             SR Southern Mai           5:29.84   2   5   
  5 Gaffney, Nicole           SO Fitchburg St           5:32.12   2   4   
  6 Lombardi, Alyssa          JR Keene State            5:37.42   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Angie           FR Bridgewater            5:38.02   2   2   
  8 Harnden, Kirstie          FR Umass Dartmo           5:41.60   2   1   
  9 Connolly, Theresa         SR Bridgewater            5:42.61   2 
 10 Taylor, Casey             SO Fitchburg St           5:50.29   2 
 11 Erickson, Megan           SR Westfield St           5:52.75   2 
 12 Harmon, Madison           FR Umass Boston           5:54.12   2 
 13 Uhlman, Sarah             JR Plymouth Sta           5:55.95   2 
 14 Quirk, Sydney             SO Bridgewater            5:58.79   1 
 15 Bergeron, Ashley          FR Plymouth Sta           5:58.80   1 
 16 Stoldt, Lindsay           SO Westfield St           6:00.28   1 
 17 DelleChiaie, Laura        FR Worcester St           6:08.57   1 
 18 Schoeneberger, Shayla     JR Worcester St           6:13.81   1 
 19 Boerger, Kiley            FR Southern Mai           6:15.22   1 
 20 Cicchetti, Katherine      FR Bridgewater            6:16.08   1 
 21 Bachand, Megan            FR Worcester St           6:16.63   1 
 22 Bernazani, Julianne       FR Worcester St           6:26.47   1 
 23 Brautigam, Evalin         SO Eastern Conn           6:30.32   1 
 24 DiTroia, Monika           FR Worcester St           6:36.08   1 
 25 Bumpus, Emily             FR Worcester St           6:38.82   1 
 26 Carten, Jennifer          JR Plymouth Sta           6:47.26   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poto, Danielle            SR Bridgewater           10:25.39   2  10   
  2 Cardin, Jessie            SO Westfield St          10:39.12   2   8   
  3 Szuch, Lindsay            JR Keene State           11:04.29   2   6   
  4 Smith, Ariel              SO Eastern Conn          11:06.15   2   5   
  5 Davis, Brooke             SR Southern Mai          11:06.63   2   4   
  6 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai          11:07.84   2   3   
  7 Gaffney, Nicole           SO Fitchburg St          11:11.92   2   2   
  8 Ducharme, Rachel          SR Bridgewater           11:14.51   2   1   
  9 DiGiovanni, Reme          JR Umass Dartmo          11:15.11   2 
 10 Lineham, Briana           FR RIC                   11:30.20   2 
 11 Ducharme, Emily           SR Bridgewater           11:31.38   2 
 12 Albert, Megan             FR Eastern Conn          11:46.07   1 
 13 Giguere, Lora             FR Plymouth Sta          11:47.78   1 
 14 Lucier, Katerina          FR Worcester St          11:51.75   1 
 15 Amaral, Sofia             JR Eastern Conn          11:52.26   2 
 16 Anderson, Ciara           FR Umass Dartmo          11:52.37   1 
 17 Dennis, Haley             FR Plymouth Sta          12:01.88   1 
 18 Terenzi, Amanda           SO Eastern Conn          12:06.50   2 
 19 Baker, Melina             SO Bridgewater           12:16.09   1 
 20 Paiva, Laura              FR RIC                   12:17.24   1 
 21 Ruiz, Christina           FR Umass Dartmo          12:20.65   1 
 22 Surrette, Taylor          JR Westfield St          12:24.62   1 
 23 Fitzgerald, Lauren        FR Westfield St          12:33.54   1 
 24 Cayer, Brittany           FR Bridgewater           12:58.57   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szuch, Lindsay            JR Keene State           18:49.70   10   
  2 Ducharme, Rachel          SR Bridgewater           18:58.89    8   
  3 Ducharme, Emily           SR Bridgewater           19:13.38    6   
  4 Amaral, Sofia             JR Eastern Conn          19:47.11    5   
  5 Sylvester, Jazmyn         JR Southern Mai          19:59.08    4   
  6 Anderson, Emily           SR Umass Dartmo          19:59.16    3   
  7 Moore, Danica             JR Southern Mai          20:10.61    2   
  8 Murdocca, Justine         SO Worcester St          20:30.51    1   
  9 Terenzi, Amanda           SO Eastern Conn          20:33.60  
 10 Mangan, Jessica           SR Fitchburg St          20:45.90  
 10 Surrette, Taylor          JR Westfield St          20:45.90  
 12 Frazier, Rachel           JR Umass Dartmo          21:18.95  
 13 Fitzgerald, Lauren        FR Westfield St          21:35.45  
 14 Grossman, Shannon         JR Westfield St          22:14.14  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai              9.02q  3 
  1 Pray, Sabrina             SO Westfield St              9.23q  1 
  2 Wooley, Annie             SO Fitchburg St              9.34q  2 
  2 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                       9.61q  1 
  3 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater               9.35q  2 
  3 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai              9.73q  2 
  4 Andrews, Jayci            FR Bridgewater               9.44q  1 
  4 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai             10.00q  3 
  5 Richner, Samantha         JR Bridgewater               9.56q  3 
  5 Remillard, Cassie         SR Umass Dartmo             11.05q  1 
  6 Leone, Kristin            SO Bridgewater               9.74q  2 
  6 Robichaud, Nora           FR Plymouth Sta             11.11q  3 
  7 Danso, Abigail            SO Worcester St              9.85q  3 
  7 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             11.32q  2 
  8 McNamara, Meghan          SR Westfield St              9.89q  2 
  9 Grudzinski, Anna          FR Westfield St             10.04   3 
 10 Campbell, Kassidy         FR Bridgewater              10.41   1 
 11 Mulcahy, Emily            JR Westfield St             10.47   1 
 12 Rhodes, Delia             FR Worcester St             10.61   3 
 13 Palmer, Ashley            FR Bridgewater              10.70   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai              9.01   1  10   
  2 Wooley, Annie             SO Fitchburg St              9.22   1   8   
  3 Pray, Sabrina             SO Westfield St              9.31   1   6   
  4 Andrews, Jayci            FR Bridgewater               9.31   1   5   
  5 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater               9.45   1   4   
  6 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai              9.66   1   3   
  7 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                       9.76   1   2   
  8 Richner, Samantha         JR Bridgewater               9.96   1   1   
  9 Leone, Kristin            SO Bridgewater              19.74   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 10 Danso, Abigail            SO Worcester St             19.85   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 11 McNamara, Meghan          SR Westfield St             19.89   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 12 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai             20.00   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 13 Remillard, Cassie         SR Umass Dartmo             21.05   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 14 Robichaud, Nora           FR Plymouth Sta             21.11   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 15 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             21.32   2  Scoring PurposesOnly
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:45.45   3  10   
     1) Trappier, Anisha SR             2) Bean, Lexy FR                  
     3) Ojekwe, Vanessa JR              4) McGuffie, Hulerie SR           
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:45.91   3   8   
     1) Wosencroft, Autmn SR            2) Judd, Darchelle FR             
     3) Grammas, Eleni FR               4) Brunelle, Melanie FR           
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:46.97   3   6   
     1) Kirk, Nicole SR                 2) O'Neal, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Dasilva, Deonna SR              4) Kendall, Heather FR            
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                1:48.59   3   5   
     1) Fernandes, Valdemira FR         2) Craig, Ashley SO               
     3) Gaudet, Jennifer FR             4) Popp, Alexa FR                 
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:50.40   1   4   
     1) Iloba, Nneka FR                 2) Perkins, Jada FR               
     3) Okyere, Mary FR                 4) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SR 
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:52.54   2   3   
     1) Bomely, Amanda FR               2) Dion, Cierra JR                
     3) Anderson, Allbanie SO           4) Perez, Diana SO                
  7 Worcester State  'A'                                1:53.19   2   2   
     1) Tillery, Nichole SR             2) LeBlanc, Tsara FR              
     3) Visconti, Emily SO              4) Le, Dalena SR                  
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:56.43   1   1   
     1) Gilronan, Sherry SR             2) Romano, Raquel FR              
     3) Starkey, Brianna FR             4) Faro, Fanta FR                 
  9 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  1:59.49   1 
     1) Hoang, Huong SO                 2) Sessler, Holly SO              
     3) Milsted, Olivia JR              4) Francis, Melody JR             
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                                    DNF   3 
     1) Perry, Traci JR                 2) Campbell, Kassidy FR           
     3) McNamara, Molly FR              4) Richner, Samantha JR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:06.73   2  10   
     1) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SR  2) Jones, Summer SR               
     3) Dasher, Raybryana SO            4) Carden, Hunter JR              
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:09.58   2   8   
     1) Pustis, Abbie JR                2) Lane, Amanda JR                
     3) Perry, Traci JR                 4) Andrews, Jayci FR              
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:10.32   2   6   
     1) Bean, Lexy FR                   2) McGuffie, Hulerie SR           
     3) Ojekwe, Vanessa JR              4) Trappier, Anisha SR            
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                4:10.97   2   5   
     1) Devlin, Jillian FR              2) Gaudet, Jennifer FR            
     3) Popp, Alexa FR                  4) Long, Kerri FR                 
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    4:17.84   2   4   
     1) Gravallese, Brittany FR         2) Pereira, Amy FR                
     3) Lombardi, Alyssa JR             4) Markoe, Lauren SR              
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:19.24   1   3   
     1) O'Neal, Elizabeth JR            2) Bantz, Haley FR                
     3) Maimone, Sarah FR               4) Damron, Hannah JR              
  7 Ric  'A'                                            4:22.36   2   2   
     1) Judd, Darchelle FR              2) Wosencroft, Autmn SR           
     3) Grammas, Nicole FR              4) Eluwa, Cheryl FR               
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:26.19   1   1   
     1) Gilronan, Sherry SR             2) Romano, Raquel FR              
     3) Morsey, Chelsea SR              4) Faro, Fanta FR                 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                4:33.74   1 
     1) Tillery, Nichole SR             2) Bunszell, Eva SR               
     3) Danso, Abigail SO               4) Wallace, Caitlyn SO            
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:38.69   1 
     1) Sessler, Holly SO               2) Atkinson, Molly FR             
     3) Milsted, Olivia JR              4) Ryan, Shawna SO                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                9:58.90   10   
     1) Monahan, Ashley JR              2) Izabel, Lauren FR              
     3) Brown, Autumn SO                4) Cardin, Jessie SO              
  2 Keene State  'A'                                   10:11.06    8   
     1) Markoe, Lauren SR               2) Gravallese, Brittany FR        
     3) Brady, Allison SR               4) Lombardi, Alyssa JR            
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:21.11    6   
     1) Grattan, Kristyn SO             2) Rizzo, Sabrina JR              
     3) Poto, Danielle SR               4) Connolly, Theresa SR           
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               10:36.49    5   
     1) Morawski, Sophie JR             2) Daubitz, Caroline SR           
     3) Anderson, Emily SR              4) Harnden, Kirstie FR            
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:39.08    4   
     1) Berkowsky, Rachel SO            2) Banks, Kassandrah SO           
     3) Knox, Haley FR                  4) Gosselin, Christina FR         
  6 Ric  'A'                                           10:49.03    3   
     1) Lomas, Allison JR               2) Deguire, Lauren JR             
     3) Northup, Veronica FR            4) Lineham, Briana FR             
  7 Worcester State  'A'                               10:50.26    2   
     1) Cote, Danielle JR               2) Corcoran, Kayla SO             
     3) McIsaac, Sara SO                4) Bedard, Kelsey FR              
  8 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 11:12.39    1   
     1) Lavallee, Cassie SO             2) Taylor, Casey SO               
     3) McCarthy, Kelly JR              4) Mangan, Jessica SR             
  9 Plymouth State  'A'                                11:22.00  
     1) Goulette, Rileigh FR            2) Ribeiro, Julia FR              
     3) Robichaud, Nora FR              4) Allen, Courtney FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR Bridgewater              1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.52 1.58 1.62 1.66 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai            J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Deloury, Brianna          FR Westfield St            J1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Casasanta, Francesca      SR Worcester St            J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.47 1.52 1.58 1.62 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai            J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Olton, Lauren             FR Umass Boston             1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hartnett, Stephanie       SO Eastern Conn            J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater             J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lane, Amanda              JR Bridgewater             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pray, Sabrina             SO Westfield St            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Romano, Raquel            FR Eastern Conn             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 McCarthy, Michaela        JR Westfield St            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kand, Tiia                JR Southern Mai            J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Healion, Patricia         FR Bridgewater             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.38 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Sessler, Holly            SO Fitchburg St                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly           JR Southern Mai             3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.20 3.40 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Craig, Ashley             SO Westfield St            J3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.20 3.40 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hilton, Kaitlyn           SO Southern Mai            J2.95m    9-08.00   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zbikowski, Sadie          JR Fitchburg St            J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Shannon          JR Westfield St             2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ledue, Cailley            SO Southern Mai            J2.80m    9-02.25   3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carden, Hunter            JR Umass Dartmo             2.65m    8-08.25   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vecchiarelli, Michaella   SO Fitchburg St            J2.65m    8-08.25   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Starkey, Brianna          FR Eastern Conn            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O  PPO    O  XXX 
 -- Bourgoin, Emily           FR Southern Mai                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                      5.32m   17-05.50  10   
      5.10m  5.16m  5.32m  4.99m  5.18m  5.18m
  2 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai             5.23m   17-02.00   8   
      4.88m  5.18m  5.20m  5.07m  5.23m  5.18m
  3 Andrews, Jayci            FR Bridgewater              5.17m   16-11.50   6   
      4.97m  5.07m  5.17m  5.04m  5.12m  5.06m
  4 Pereira, Amy              FR Keene State              5.11m   16-09.25   5   
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  5.01m  5.04m  FOUL
  5 Wosencroft, Autmn         SR RIC                      5.05m   16-07.00   4   
      4.67m  5.01m  4.94m  FOUL  4.89m  5.05m
  6 Leone, Kristin            SO Bridgewater              5.04m   16-06.50   3   
      4.93m  FOUL  4.88m  4.80m  5.04m  5.03m
  7 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  SR Umass Dartmo             5.00m   16-05.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m  4.86m  4.73m  FOUL
  8 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater              4.98m   16-04.25   1   
      4.98m  4.84m  FOUL  FOUL  4.95m  FOUL
  9 Pray, Sabrina             SO Westfield St             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.96m  4.91m  4.95m  FOUL
 10 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.63m  4.52m  4.31m  4.67m  4.45m
 11 Driggers, Taylor          SO Umass Boston             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
 12 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.60m  4.63m  FOUL            
 13 Campbell, Kassidy         FR Bridgewater              4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  FOUL  4.53m            
 14 Long, Kerri               FR Westfield St             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.34m  FOUL  4.51m            
 14 McNamara, Meghan          SR Westfield St             4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.51m            
 16 Francis, Melody           JR Fitchburg St             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.44m  4.12m  4.47m            
 17 McNamara, Madeline        FR Bridgewater              4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.31m  4.42m  4.46m            
 18 Luongo, Meaghan           FR Bridgewater              4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.41m  4.45m  4.36m            
 19 Farrell, Jaclyn           JR Westfield St             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.41m  4.39m  4.44m            
 20 Atkinson, Molly           FR Fitchburg St             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  4.22m  4.17m            
 20 Clark, Abigail            JR Westfield St             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  4.18m  4.26m            
 22 Carley, Taryn             FR Umass Dartmo             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.22m            
 23 Cavallaro, Jessica        SO Westfield St             4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m            
 24 Raymond, Monica           SO Southern Mai             3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.96m  3.96m  3.96m            
 25 Morsey, Chelsea           SR Eastern Conn             3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  3.81m  3.64m            
 26 Kand, Tiia                JR Southern Mai             3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  FOUL  3.72m            
 27 Croteau, Jennifer         FR Eastern Conn             3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.58m  3.63m  3.62m            
 -- Perkins, Jada             FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie         FR RIC                     11.43m   37-06.00  10   
      10.78m  11.26m  11.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Driggers, Taylor          SO Umass Boston            10.94m   35-10.75   8   
      FOUL  10.42m  10.45m  10.55m  10.62m  10.94m
  3 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai            10.52m   34-06.25   6   
      10.08m  10.10m  10.48m  10.52m  10.43m  10.40m
  4 Krevosky, Ariele          SR Bridgewater             10.45m   34-03.50   4.50
      9.99m  10.29m  10.45m  10.21m  FOUL  10.28m
  4 Casasanta, Francesca      SR Worcester St           J10.00m   32-09.75   4.50
      9.61m  FOUL  10.00m  8.59m  FOUL  9.95m
  5 Le, Dalena                SR Worcester St            10.37m   34-00.25   3   
      FOUL  10.37m  10.37m  9.93m  10.08m  10.30m
  6 McNamara, Molly           FR Bridgewater             10.00m   32-09.75   2   
      9.66m  FOUL  9.91m  9.93m  10.00m  10.00m
  8 Shurtleff, Meaghan        JR Umass Dartmo             9.98m   32-09.00   1   
      9.82m  FOUL  9.81m  9.64m  9.78m  9.98m
  9 Farrell, Jaclyn           JR Westfield St             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.60m  9.92m  9.85m  9.81m  9.93m
 10 Nkwah, Esther             JR Umass Dartmo             9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.44m  9.78m            
 11 Howe, Meghan              SO Westfield St             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.41m  9.73m  9.75m            
 12 Long, Kerri               FR Westfield St             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.58m  9.61m  9.57m            
 13 Cavallaro, Jessica        SO Westfield St             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.50m  9.54m            
 14 McNamara, Madeline        FR Bridgewater              9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  9.28m            
 15 Clark, Abigail            JR Westfield St             9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.99m  9.27m  9.25m            
 16 Mulcahy, Emily            JR Westfield St             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  9.08m  FOUL            
 17 Raymond, Monica           SO Southern Mai             9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.95m  9.17m  9.06m            
 18 McCarthy, Michaela        JR Westfield St             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.63m  8.74m  9.05m            
 19 Warnick, Brianna          FR Plymouth Sta             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.33m  8.49m            
 20 Croteau, Jennifer         FR Eastern Conn             8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.78m  8.63m            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      SR Westfield St            13.33m   43-09.00  10   
      12.21m  FOUL  13.33m  11.73m  FOUL  12.51m
  2 Carson, Hanna             SR Worcester St            12.06m   39-07.00   8   
      12.06m  12.05m  11.76m  11.97m  11.94m  11.57m
  3 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai            12.01m   39-05.00   6   
      11.64m  11.27m  11.71m  11.55m  11.82m  12.01m
  4 Bergman, Karisa           JR Keene State             11.47m   37-07.75   5   
      11.26m  11.22m  11.05m  9.99m  11.47m  FOUL
  5 Steele, Morgan            JR Fitchburg St            11.36m   37-03.25   4   
      10.41m  10.72m  11.03m  11.36m  11.05m  10.49m
  6 Baillargeon, Selena       FR Plymouth Sta            10.86m   35-07.75   3   
      10.86m  10.34m  10.12m  10.05m  9.91m  9.91m
  7 O'Sullivan, Sheila        SO Bridgewater             10.78m   35-04.50   2   
      10.78m  FOUL  10.50m  10.33m  9.98m  9.79m
  8 Pereira, Amy              FR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00   1   
      10.35m  10.74m  10.49m  10.77m  10.56m  9.93m
  9 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     JR Umass Boston            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.18m  10.71m  9.90m  10.17m  10.22m  10.24m
 10 Richner, Samantha         JR Bridgewater             10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.77m  9.21m            
 11 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai            10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.61m  9.98m  10.32m            
 12 Martin, Riley             FR Westfield St             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.43m  9.59m            
 13 Downing, Molly            SR Worcester St             9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.36m  9.60m            
 14 Devito, Julianna          SO Bridgewater              9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  7.76m  9.54m            
 15 Wydra, Melissa            SO Keene State              9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  9.23m  9.00m            
 16 Atkinson, Molly           FR Fitchburg St             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.94m  FOUL  9.38m            
 17 Rouillard, Meg            SO Worcester St             9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  8.91m  8.87m            
 18 Miller, Julianna          SR Westfield St             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.93m  9.11m  9.34m            
 19 McCormack, Elizabeth      JR Worcester St             9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.77m  9.08m  8.27m            
 20 Sanchez, Michelle         FR RIC                      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.79m  FOUL            
 21 Carley, Taryn             FR Umass Dartmo             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.31m  8.77m  8.89m            
 22 Boucher, Madison          SO Umass Dartmo             8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.37m  8.01m            
 23 Gitschier, Samantha       FR Umass Boston             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  8.22m            
 24 McAllister, Patricia      SO Eastern Conn             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  8.23m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      SR Westfield St            15.14m   49-08.25  10   
      13.84m  14.67m  14.80m  14.68m  15.14m  14.41m
  2 Downing, Molly            SR Worcester St            14.65m   48-00.75   8   
      14.65m  FOUL  13.58m  13.43m  13.43m  13.71m
  3 Steele, Morgan            JR Fitchburg St            14.34m   47-00.75   6   
      12.91m  12.65m  FOUL  14.34m  13.45m  14.16m
  4 O'Sullivan, Sheila        SO Bridgewater             13.99m   45-10.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  13.99m  13.93m  13.71m
  5 Bergman, Karisa           JR Keene State             13.83m   45-04.50   4   
      13.83m  12.79m  12.25m  12.98m  12.91m  13.27m
  6 Miller, Julianna          SR Westfield St            13.43m   44-00.75   2.50
      13.00m  12.59m  13.28m  12.97m  FOUL  13.43m
  6 Sanchez, Michelle         FR RIC                    J11.06m   36-03.50   2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m            
  7 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai            13.15m   43-01.75   1   
      13.15m  13.01m  12.55m  11.53m  13.00m  12.38m
  8 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.10m  12.27m  13.11m  11.63m  12.86m  12.01m
  9 McCormack, Elizabeth      JR Worcester St            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.27m  12.99m  13.05m  12.61m  12.32m  12.40m
 10 Rouillard, Meg            SO Worcester St            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.42m  10.85m  11.69m            
 11 Rozzi, Ashley             SR Keene State             11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.57m  10.69m  11.61m            
 12 Devito, Julianna          SO Bridgewater             11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  10.36m            
 12 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     JR Umass Boston            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.02m  11.06m  FOUL            
 15 Brennan, Caitlyn          JR Worcester St            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.49m  10.93m  10.66m            
 16 Morenz, Sarah             FR Umass Boston            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.77m            
 17 Stefanowicz, Michelle     SO Bridgewater             10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.45m  9.24m  10.46m            
 18 McAllister, Patricia      SO Eastern Conn            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.51m  10.22m  10.23m            
 19 Martin, Riley             FR Westfield St            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  8.94m            
 20 Wydra, Melissa            SO Keene State              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Semedo, Sandra            JR RIC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carson, Hanna             SR Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             172        2) Bridgewater St.           107.50
    3) Westfield State             99.50     4) RIC                        77.50
    5) Keene State                 70        6) UMass Dartmouth            64   
    7) UMass Boston                63        8) Worcester State            32.50
    9) Fitchburg St.               31       10) Eastern Conn. St.          18   
   11) Plymouth State               6