Header Background

2017-18 PSU Women's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Name Class Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Lumei Abatangelo full bio Lumei Abatangelo Fr. 5-2 Distance Southampton, N.Y. / Southampton
Danielle Ahern full bio Danielle Ahern Jr. 5-3 Mid. Distance Chelmsford, Mass. / Chelmsford
Courtney Allen full bio Courtney Allen Jr. 5-5 Distance - / Lewiston
Allbanie Anderson full bio Allbanie Anderson Sr. 5-3 Sprints, Relays Somersworth, N.H. / Somerwsorth
Eve Bagley full bio Eve Bagley So. 5-3 Mid. Distance Holliston, Mass. / Holliston
Ashley Bergeron full bio Ashley Bergeron Jr. 5-9 Distance Berlin, N.H. / Berlin
Amanda Bomely full bio Amanda Bomely Jr. 5-2 Sprints, Relays Middletown, Conn. / Middletown
Leanne Burgess full bio Leanne Burgess Fr.   Distance - / -
Alex Cimetti full bio Alex Cimetti Sr. 5-2 Throws Saugus, Mass. / Mystic Valley Regional Charter
Haley Dennis full bio Haley Dennis Jr. 5-1 Distance Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Paige Duleavey full bio Paige Duleavey Fr.   Sprints, Jumps - / -
Jillian Edwards full bio Jillian Edwards Jr.   Throws Exeter, N.H. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Jessica Ewing full bio Jessica Ewing Fr.   Mid. Distance - / -
Samantha Fino full bio Samantha Fino Jr. 5-3 Throws Hillsborough, N.H. / Hillsboro-Deering
Lora Giguere full bio Lora Giguere Jr. 5-2 Distance Tolland, Conn. / Tolland
Kayla Gould full bio Kayla Gould Jr. 5-3 Pole Vault Orford, N.H. / Rivendell Academy
Rileigh Goulette full bio Rileigh Goulette Sr. 5-5 Mid. Distance Saint Albans, Vt. / Bellows Free Academy
Emily Guay full bio Emily Guay So.   Sprints, Hurdles Lyndonville, Vt. / Lyndon Institute
Jamie Hazel full bio Jamie Hazel Fr.   Distance - / -
Rebecca Khimatian full bio Rebecca Khimatian So.   Sprints, Relays Cumberland, R.I. / Cumberland
Car Maki full bio Car Maki So.   Mid. Distance Barre, Mass. / Quabbin
Jennifer Marcus full bio Jennifer Marcus Jr. 5-4 Mid. Distance Eliot, Maine / Marshwood
Isabella Mongillo full bio Isabella Mongillo Jr. 5-3 Mid. Distance Hamden, Conn. / Hamden
Victoria Nelson full bio Victoria Nelson So. 5-2 Distance Boxborough, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough Regional
Stacey Oliveria full bio Stacey Oliveria Sr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Sydney Osorio full bio Sydney Osorio Fr.   Throws - / -
Jenna Parsons full bio Jenna Parsons Fr.   Sprints, Relays - / -
Diana Perez full bio Diana Perez Jr. 5-10 Sprints, Jumps Cranston, R.I. / Juanita Sanchez
Nora Robichaud full bio Nora Robichaud Jr. 5-10 Sprints, Hurdles Hampstead, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Gabrielle Robins full bio Gabrielle Robins So.   Sprints, Jumps Plymouth, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Jaycee Rowell full bio Jaycee Rowell So.   Mid. Distance Haverhill, Mass. / Haverhill
Claire Sporer full bio Claire Sporer Sr. 5-6 Sprints, Relays Medford, Ore. / South Medford
Jordan Stackhouse full bio Jordan Stackhouse Fr.   Distance - / -
Gwen Timmons full bio Gwen Timmons Fr.   Sprints, Hurdles - / -
Brianna Warnick full bio Brianna Warnick Jr. 5-2 Sprints, Relays Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Amanda Wilfore full bio Amanda Wilfore Fr.   Throws - / -