2019-20 Plymouth State Women's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Ht. Events Hometown/High School
Deborah Ashokeji full bio Deborah Ashokeji Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Long Sprints / Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / Franklin Delano Roosevelt
Eve Bagley full bio Eve Bagley Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-3 Events: Long Sprints / Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Holliston, Mass. / Holliston
Megan Banik full bio Megan Banik Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-1 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Bellows Falls, Vt. / Bellows Falls Union
Hailey Botelho full bio Hailey Botelho Class: So. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Rumney, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Paige Boudreau full bio Paige Boudreau Class: So. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Dayton, Maine / Thornton Academy
Kim Bowles full bio Kim Bowles Class: So. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wonalancet, N.H. / Kennett
Zoe Boyer full bio Zoe Boyer Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: South Berwick, Maine / Marshwood
Jessica Bradley full bio Jessica Bradley Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / Portland Waldorf
Leanne Burgess full bio Leanne Burgess Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-4 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Bradford, Vt. / Oxbow
Courtney Christopher full bio Courtney Christopher Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.H. / Bedford
Emily Claflin full bio Emily Claflin Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-3 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
Breanna Fearon full bio Breanna Fearon Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.H. / St. Johnsbury Academy
Emily Geyselaers full bio Emily Geyselaers Class: So. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Sprints / Jumps Hometown/High School: Cornwall Bridge, Conn. / Housatonic Valley Regional
Jade Gizzi full bio Jade Gizzi Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury Memorial
Claire Greineder full bio Claire Greineder Class: So. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: East Greenwich, R.I. / East Greenwich
Jordan Heiser full bio Jordan Heiser Class: Fr. Ht.:   Events: Multis Hometown/High School: - / -
Brigid Hodsden full bio Brigid Hodsden Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Events: Hurdles / Multi Hometown/High School: Bellows Falls, Vt. / Bellows Falls Union
Betsy Hunt full bio Betsy Hunt Class: So. Ht.: 5-5 Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Thorndike, Maine / Mt. View
Abby Hurley full bio Abby Hurley Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Northborough, Mass. / Algonquin Regional
Cierra Isakson full bio Cierra Isakson Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Kingston, Mass. / Silver Lake Regional
Rebecca Khimatian full bio Rebecca Khimatian Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Long Sprints / Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Cumberland, R.I. / Cumberland
Erika Lillis full bio Erika Lillis Class: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Merrimack, N.H. / Merrimack
Shannon Meehan full bio Shannon Meehan Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Weare, N.H. / John Stark Regional
Rachael Mello full bio Rachael Mello Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: North Kingstown, R.I. / North Kingstown
Caitlyn Miller full bio Caitlyn Miller Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lee, N.H. / Oyster River
Sydney Orsorio full bio Sydney Orsorio Class: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Milford, N.H. / Milford
Lexi Stonis full bio Lexi Stonis Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Campton, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Libby Van De Moere full bio Libby Van De Moere Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Thornton, N.H. / Plymouth Regional
Jordan Velie full bio Jordan Velie Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Events: Multis Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Memorial
Rebecca Williams full bio Rebecca Williams Class: Fr. Ht.: 5-0 Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley