Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 05:54 PM
                       Panther Invitational - 1/16/2016                        
                                 Track & Field                                 
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- King, Gitara                 Unattached              8.40      X8.51   3 
 -- Brown, Megan                 Unattached              8.90      X9.69   3 
  1 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston            8.08       8.11Q  3 
  2 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai                       8.29Q  1 
  3 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            8.35       8.44Q  2 
  4 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie            8.16       8.37q  1 
  5 Ojekwe, Vanessa              Umass Boston            8.32       8.46q  1 
  6 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta            8.59       8.62q  3 
  7 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta            8.76       8.65q  2 
  8 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta            8.62       8.70q  2 
  9 Bomely, Amanda               Plymouth Sta            8.68       8.70   1 
 10 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta            8.65       8.75   1 
 11 Baah, Lilian                 Franklin Pie                       8.84   3 
 12 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston            8.93       8.97   3 
 13 Rushlow, Kelsei              Umass Boston            8.94       8.98   2 
 14 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston                       9.31   2 
 15 Caracciolo, Tabitha          Franklin Pie            9.50      10.46   1 
 -- Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai            8.10         FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston            8.11       8.15    7   
  2 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai            8.29       8.27    5   
  3 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            8.44       8.36    4   
  4 Ojekwe, Vanessa              Umass Boston            8.46       8.42    3   
  5 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie            8.37       8.44    2   
  6 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta            8.62       8.62    1   
  7 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta            8.70       8.71  
  8 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta            8.65      x8.83  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston           25.62      25.83   4   7   
  2 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai           26.54      26.58   4   5   
  3 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston           26.32      27.26   4   4   
  4 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston           26.65     x27.57   4 
  5 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie           27.14      27.69   4   3   
  6 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai           27.50      27.72   4   2   
  7 King, Gitara                 Unattached             28.50     X29.00   3 
  7 Ojekwe, Vanessa              Umass Boston           27.78     x29.00   3 
  9 Bomely, Amanda               Plymouth Sta           29.55      30.04   3   1   
 10 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston           30.20     x30.25   3 
 11 Anderson, Allbanie           Plymouth Sta           29.50      30.76   3 
 12 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston           30.70     x31.01   2 
 13 Mongillo, Isabella           Plymouth Sta           30.75     x31.11   2 
 14 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer           31.11      31.49   2 
 15 Mustafic, Ajla               Plymouth Sta           30.54     x31.55   2 
 16 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer           31.30      31.88   2 
 17 Rushlow, Kelsei              Umass Boston           32.27     x32.43   1 
 18 Corliss, Chelsey             Colby-Sawyer           33.00     x33.79   1 
 19 Faust, Kimberly              Colby-Sawyer           32.41     x34.03   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston           57.31      59.44   2   7   
  2 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston         1:01.85    1:02.54   2   5   
  3 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai         1:02.00    1:03.85   2   4   
  4 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie         1:02.00    1:05.79   2   3   
  5 Figucia, Courtney            Colby-Sawyer         1:06.00    1:08.26   2   2   
  6 Wright, Natasha              Umass Boston         1:09.47   x1:11.18   1 
  7 Mongillo, Isabella           Plymouth Sta         1:09.00    1:11.75   2   1   
  8 Anderson, Allbanie           Plymouth Sta         1:09.97    1:11.88   1 
  9 Armstrong, Kendal            Franklin Pie         1:10.00    1:12.69   1 
 10 Wilcox, Raynika              Franklin Pie         1:14.74   x1:19.10   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassara, Alexa               Franklin Pie         1:21.00    1:26.40    7   
  2 Griffis, Kayla               Southern Mai         1:27.00    1:26.68    5   
  3 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta         1:28.00    1:30.48    4   
  4 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai         1:25.00    1:31.78    3   
  5 Hersom, Katherine            Southern Mai         1:32.00   x1:36.49  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Meagan              Unattached           2:30.00   X2:25.79  
  2 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:26.82    7   
  3 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie         2:25.00    2:29.48    5   
  4 Lopez, Emily                 Colby-Sawyer         2:27.72    2:30.96    4   
  5 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:36.84    3   
  6 Goulette, Rileigh            Plymouth Sta         2:40.00    2:39.49    2   
  7 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai         2:44.38   x2:41.82  
  8 Lindoe, Holly                Franklin Pie         2:30.00    2:46.51    1   
  9 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston         2:40.00    2:47.87  
 10 Leary, Caitlyn               Franklin Pie         2:41.20   x2:50.07  
 11 Aschale, Martha              Colby-Sawyer         2:30.00    2:59.53  
 12 Recknagel, Charlotte         Colby-Sawyer         2:57.50   x3:00.86  
 13 Silverman, Allie             Franklin Pie         3:10.00   x3:22.14  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie         5:15.00    5:29.90    7   
  2 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai         5:30.00    5:40.39    5   
  3 Giguere, Lora                Plymouth Sta         5:45.00    5:56.65    4   
  4 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie         5:45.00    5:59.65    3   
  5 Leary, Caitlyn               Franklin Pie         5:45.00   x6:00.08  
  6 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston         5:50.00    6:09.53    2   
  7 Harmon, Madison              Umass Boston         5:50.00    6:20.19    1   
  8 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie         5:48.00   x6:23.54  
  9 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai         6:30.98    6:27.09  
 10 Ahern, Danielle              Plymouth Sta         5:50.00    6:29.92  
 11 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai         6:36.43   x6:50.12  
 12 Carten, Jennifer             Plymouth Sta         6:33.97   x7:00.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Boucher, Meagan              Unattached          18:00.00  X18:31.39  
  1 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai        19:45.00   19:50.69    7   
  2 Davies, Natalie              Franklin Pie        19:30.00   20:20.19    5   
  3 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai        19:30.00   20:22.41    4   
  4 Harmon, Madison              Umass Boston        19:58.00   21:02.35    3   
  5 Moore, Danica                Southern Mai        20:30.00  x21:20.44  
  6 Hart, Sarah                  Franklin Pie        20:30.00   21:38.50    2   
  7 Uhlman, Sarah                Plymouth Sta        21:00.00   21:51.62    1   
  8 Bergeron, Ashley             Plymouth Sta        22:00.00   22:20.28  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Brown, Megan                 Unattached             10.30     X12.23   2 
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            9.10       9.31Q  2 
  2 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai            9.60       9.65Q  1 
  3 Souliere, Breigh             Franklin Pie            9.37       9.66q  1 
  4 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai            9.80       9.86q  2 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer                      10.66q  2 
  6 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer           10.55      10.67q  1 
  7 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta           10.95      11.31q  1 
  8 Faust, Kimberly              Colby-Sawyer           11.46      11.39q  1 
  8 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer           11.35      11.39q  2 
 10 Mustafic, Ajla               Plymouth Sta           11.42      11.53q  2 
 11 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer           11.88      11.81q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            9.31       9.12   2   7   
  2 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai            9.65       9.63   2   5   
  3 Souliere, Breigh             Franklin Pie            9.66       9.72   2   4   
  3 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai            9.86      x9.72   2 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer           10.66      10.78   2   3   
  6 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta           11.31      11.00   1   2   
  7 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer           10.67      11.08   1   1   
  8 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer           11.39     x11.53   1 
  9 Faust, Kimberly              Colby-Sawyer           11.39     x11.65   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:48.00    1:47.34   2   7   
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) O'Neal, Elizabeth              
     3) Dasilva, Deonna                 4) Dostie, Peyton                 
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                            1:48.95   1   5   
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) McGuffie, Hulerie              
     3) Driggers, Taylor                4) Trappier, Anisha               
  3 Southern Maine  'B'                               1:52.00   x1:55.17   2 
     1) Ledue, Cailley                  2) Bantz, Haley                   
     3) Maimone, Sarah                  4) Ingram, Rachel                 
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              1:50.00    1:55.25   2   4   
     1) Phipps, Kayla                   2) Souliere, Breigh               
     3) Loney, Monique                  4) Galewski, Nicole               
  5 Southern Maine  'C'                                         x1:55.81   1 
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                               1:54.10    1:56.72   2 
     1) Warnick, Brianna                2) Dion, Cierra                   
     3) Perez, Diana                    4) Baillargeon, Selena            
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                 2:01.05    1:59.65   2 
     1) Lopez, Emily                    2) Figucia, Courtney              
     3) Quaye, Rachel                   4) Rainville, Shari               
  8 Umass Boston  'B'                                           x2:04.88   1 
     1) Mullen, Caroline                2) Olton, Lauren                  
     3) Rushlow, Kelsei                 4) Wright, Natasha                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Pierce  'A'                             10:15.00   10:45.26   10   
     1) Lambert, Alyssa                 2) Davies, Natalie                
     3) Cassara, Alexa                  4) Leary, Caitlyn                 
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                         11:56.98    8   
     1) Goulette, Rileigh               2) Dennis, Haley                  
     3) Giguere, Lora                   4) Carten, Jennifer               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pie           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  3 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  4 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  5 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  6 Lopez, Emily                 Colby-Sawyer           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           1.33m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai           3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  2 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  3 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  4 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai           2.75m     x2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer                      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  6 Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey         Franklin Pie           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  7 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           2.45m     x2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Corliss, Chelsey             Colby-Sawyer           2.32m     x2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Coffey, Shannon              Franklin Pie           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50   1   
 10 Gould, Kayla                 Plymouth Sta           2.50m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 10 Bourgin, Emily               Southern Mai                     x2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Holt, Maddie                 Unattached                       X4.52m   14-10.00 
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           5.30m      5.25m   17-02.75   7   
  2 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston           5.33m      5.09m   16-08.50   5   
  3 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai           4.74m      4.88m   16-00.25   4   
  4 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pie           5.20m      4.86m   15-11.50   3   
  5 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta           4.74m      4.83m   15-10.25   2   
  6 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie           5.03m      4.77m   15-07.75   1   
  7 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           4.73m     x4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Baah, Lilian                 Franklin Pie           4.77m     x4.37m   14-04.00 
  9 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           4.00m     x4.28m   14-00.50 
 10 Dion, Cierra                 Plymouth Sta                      4.26m   13-11.75 
 11 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai           4.18m     x4.15m   13-07.50 
 12 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta           4.03m     x4.06m   13-04.00 
 13 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai           4.50m     x3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston          10.81m     11.31m   37-01.25   7   
  2 Baah, Lilian                 Franklin Pie          11.07m     10.79m   35-05.00   5   
  3 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai          10.34m     10.55m   34-07.50   4   
  4 Holt, Maddie                 Unattached                       X9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Bardier, Maddie              Unattached                       X9.23m   30-03.50 
  6 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai           8.69m      9.14m   30-00.00   3   
  7 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta                      9.00m   29-06.50   2   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai          12.51m     12.08m   39-07.75   7   
  2 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer          11.69m     11.39m   37-04.50   5   
  3 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston          11.77m     11.15m   36-07.00   4   
  4 Covington, Kendra            Franklin Pie          10.75m     10.85m   35-07.25   3   
  5 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai          10.04m     10.09m   33-01.25   2   
  6 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie          10.16m      9.86m   32-04.25   1   
  7 Turkson, Patience            Franklin Pie           9.00m     x8.96m   29-04.75 
  8 Friedman, Bailey             Colby-Sawyer           9.92m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  9 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta                      8.84m   29-00.00 
 10 Hashem, Rebecca              Colby-Sawyer           9.26m     x8.72m   28-07.50 
 11 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai           8.87m     x8.22m   26-11.75 
 12 Gitschier, Samantha          Umass Boston           8.91m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 13 Whittick, Laura              Southern Mai           8.14m     x7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Melanson, Melissa            Unattached                       X9.57m   31-04.75 
  1 Quinn, Emily                 Franklin Pie          13.74m     14.24m   46-08.75   7   
  2 Plant, Kendra                Franklin Pie          12.93m     13.76m   45-01.75   5   
  3 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai          13.40m     13.61m   44-08.00   4   
  4 Hashem, Rebecca              Colby-Sawyer          13.19m     13.39m   43-11.25   3   
  5 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai          12.95m     12.95m   42-06.00   2   
  6 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston           9.72m      9.77m   32-00.75   1   
  7 Covington, Kendra            Franklin Pie           9.44m     x9.60m   31-06.00 
  8 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston           8.68m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  9 Gitschier, Samantha          Umass Boston           7.80m     x7.76m   25-05.50 
 10 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta           6.98m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             121        2) Franklin Pierce            91   
    3) UMass Boston                68        4) Plymouth State             32   
    5) Colby-Sawyer                26