Header Background
Recap | Results

Licensed to Tufts University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 03:34 PM
                           2017 Tufts Final Qualifer                           
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                         Tufts University   - 3/4/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegians to Final, Advance on Time
    Facility: *  7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bland, Dani                  Emory                     7.82q  2 
  2 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.88q  2 
  3 Okonkwo, Nneoma              M I T                     7.90q  1 
  4 Wutz, Camille                Suny Geneseo              7.91q  1  7.901
  5 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai              7.91q  1  7.906
  6 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas              8.05q  2 
  7 Jacques, Alexandra           Oneonta                   8.09q  1 
  8 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                     8.22q  2 
  9 Hahn, Haley                  R P I                     8.23   2 
 10 Madden, Hannah               Suny Geneseo              8.24   1 
 11 Binga, Ali                   R I T                     8.28   2 
 12 Young, Emily                 R I T                     8.38   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Final, Advance on Time
    Facility: *  7.62  2/15/2014   Taelour Murphy, UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Dani                  Emory                     7.81  
  2 Okonkwo, Nneoma              M I T                     7.82  
  3 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai              7.88   7.874
  4 Wutz, Camille                Suny Geneseo              7.88   7.880
  5 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.90  
  6 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas              8.04   8.035
  7 Jacques, Alexandra           Oneonta                   8.04   8.038
  8 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                     8.20  
Preliminaries
  9 Hahn, Haley                  R P I                           
 10 Madden, Hannah               Suny Geneseo                    
 11 Binga, Ali                   R I T                           
 12 Young, Emily                 R I T                           
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: * 24.77  2002        Sharmaine Abrams, Connecticut, Connecticut  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas             25.40  
  2 Bland, Dani                  Emory                    25.41  
  3 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             26.42   26.413
  4 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas             26.42   26.417
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: * 56.67  2003        Tierra Hicks, Montclair State, Montclair Sta
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feldman, Brittany            Fredonia                 57.05   1 
  2 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                58.75   1 
  3 Chen, Hannah                 M I T                    58.81   1 
  4 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                    59.25   1 
  5 Dispenza, Marissa            R I T                    59.94   2 
  6 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn           Oneonta                1:00.15   2 
  7 Pelligrini, Liz              Exhibition             1:00.25   2 
  8 Gorman, Samantha             T C N J                1:00.52   1 
  9 Vreugde, Carly               Oswego State           1:01.05   2 
 10 Triani, Samantha             Oneonta                1:01.57   3 
 11 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  1:02.20   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: * 2:07.65  2008        Caitlin Bailey, Boston College, Boston Col
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hannah              Eastern Menn           2:14.52   1 
  2 LaCapria, Katie              T C N J                2:15.45   1 
  3 Ogundiran, Doyin             Brandeis               2:16.03   1 
  4 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             2:16.61   1 
  5 Strangio, Lea                W P I                  2:16.62   1 
  6 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:16.85   1 
  7 Schwan, Rebecca              R I T                  2:17.29   1 
  8 Barnes, Anna                 Trinity                2:17.80   1 
  9 Monahan, Ashley              Westfield St           2:18.43   2 
 10 Wrzosek, Jodi                R P I                  2:21.08   2 
 11 MacEwen, Taylor              R P I                  2:24.51   2 
 12 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas           2:31.80   2 
 -- Packard, Sydney              W P I                      DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 4:52.57  2/4/2016    Maryann Gong, MIT, MIT                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Laura               Exhibition             4:58.30  
  2 Jones, Emma                  R I T                  4:59.95  
  3 Kingham, Victoria            Williams               5:00.21  
  4 Harrington, Logan            Christopher            5:01.24  
  5 Bacher, Katie                M I T                  5:01.52  
  6 Skinner, Catie               Middlebury             5:05.67  
  7 Mitchell, Clementine         M I T                  5:06.44  
  8 Fiutak, Rhoen                Wesleyan               5:10.01  
  9 Bryson, Julia                Brandeis               5:10.79  
 10 Holzwarth, Megan             Oneonta                5:16.61  
 11 DiGiovanni, Reme             Umass Dartmo           5:17.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 9:45.58  3/4/2016    Jaime Lord, RPI, RPI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cwik, Sonja                  Wellesley              9:49.44  
  2 Cossaro, Marissa             Suny Geneseo           9:50.45  
  3 Rosenzweig, Sara             Suny Geneseo           9:56.26  
  4 Cebulski, Dana               Suny Geneseo          10:21.89  
  5 Sharon, Edie                 Wellesley             10:23.51  
  6 Harrington, Marie            Springfield           10:23.96  
  7 Dolins, Maddie               Brandeis              10:25.90  
  8 Rashba, Margot               Tufts                 10:29.95  
  9 Nicholson, Olivia            Tufts                 10:32.47  
 10 Holzbaur, Erin               T C N J               10:34.85  
 11 Wasserman, Alice             Tufts                 10:39.11  
 12 Stewart, Briana              Christopher           10:41.23  
 -- Drapeau, Alyssa              Exhibition                 DNF  
 -- Giordano, Dana               Exhibition                 DNF  
 -- Lawless, Eliza               Tufts                      DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 16:51.28  3/2/2013    Addie Tousley, Middlebury College, Middle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Emma               Williams              17:26.09  
  2 Cardin, Jessie               Westfield St          17:26.15  
  3 Zehner, Emma                 Williams              17:51.10  
  4 Elmendorf, Caroline          Wesleyan              17:58.60  
  5 Eccles, Mary                 M I T                 18:10.97  
  6 Schassberger, Molly          Wesleyan              18:21.62  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegians to Final, Advance on Time
    Facility: *  8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pray, Sabrina                Westfield St              8.98q  2 
  2 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai              9.05q  1 
  3 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St              9.07q  2 
  4 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas              9.08q  2 
  5 MacDougall, Erin             Suny Geneseo              9.16q  1  9.154
  6 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                     9.16q  1  9.157
  7 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St              9.22q  1 
  8 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     9.24q  2 
  9 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai              9.34   1 
 10 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo              9.39   1 
 11 Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                   9.48   2 
 12 Veeder, Dainara              R P I                     9.60   2 
 13 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     9.77   2 
 14 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cptc New Balance         10.00   1 
 15 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                    10.38   1 
 16 Carter, Kaila                T C N J                  10.66   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Final, Advance on Time
    Facility: *  8.62  2/15/2013   Elizabeth Monty, UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St              8.82  
  2 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                     8.85  
  3 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai              9.00  
  4 Pray, Sabrina                Westfield St              9.01  
  5 MacDougall, Erin             Suny Geneseo              9.10  
  6 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     9.23  
  7 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St              9.25  
  8 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas              9.49  
Preliminaries
  9 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai                    
 10 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo                    
 11 Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                         
 12 Veeder, Dainara              R P I                           
 13 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                           
 14 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cptc New Balance                
 15 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                           
 16 Carter, Kaila                T C N J                         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: * 3:48.10  2002        Wheaton College, Wheaton College          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby  'A'                                          3:55.00   1 
     1) Leonard, Rachel                 2) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie       
     3) Athanasopoulos, Michaela        4) DePalo, Taylor                 
  2 Emory  'A'                                          3:55.46   1 
     1) Osei, Dilys                     2) Leonard, Kaitlyn               
     3) Newhouse, Ari                   4) Goldman, Erica                 
  3 Williams  'A'                                       3:56.06   1 
     1) Ngbokoli, Alyza                 2) Williams, Denver               
     3) Powell, Megan                   4) Loomis, Sierra                 
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:58.51   2 
     1) O'Neal, Elizabeth               2) Dias, Neka                     
     3) Damron, Hannah                  4) Maimone, Sarah                 
  5 R P I  'A'                                          4:03.13   2 
     1) Mazur, Monica                   2) Howes, Caroline                
     3) Ahamparam, Sabrina              4) Titze, Vera                    
  6 R I T  'A'                                          4:03.68   2 
     1) Binga, Ali                      2) Brunner, Amelia                
     3) Schwan, Rebecca                 4) Dispenza, Marissa              
  7 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:07.43   1 
     1) Ross, Mackenzie                 2) Bamford, Lauren                
     3) Wutz, Camille                   4) Wandy, Alexa                   
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Double Barrel Two Turn Stagger
    Facility: * 11:40.49  3/2/2013    SUNY Geneseo, SUNY Geneseo               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                     11:51.37  
     1) Sandvik, Heather                2) Bedell, Sarah                  
     3) Foltz, Katy                     4) Lamb, Claire                   
  2 Williams  'A'                                      11:53.84  
     1) Teaford, Laney                  2) Powell, Megan                  
     3) Passannante, Anna               4) Harleen, Anna                  
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                  11:55.68  
     1) Fernandez, Allie                2) Bamford, Lauren                
     3) Ross, Mackenzie                 4) Ramirez, Elise                 
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:58.23  
     1) Whittle, Sasha                  2) Fernandez, Paige               
     3) Wilson, Meg                     4) Willig, Anna                   
  5 Washington and Lee  'A'                            11:58.66  
     1) Seybold, Margaret               2) Lee, Dana                      
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine            4) Yates, Samantha                
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:01.10  
     1) Feder, Demi                     2) Ory, Sara                      
     3) Bellerose, Meghan               4) Corban, Caroline               
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 12:03.15  
     1) Quinto, Casey                   2) Detweiler, Kelsey              
     3) Groce, Alexis                   4) Brady, Kelsey                  
  8 Oneonta  'A'                                       12:11.13  
     1) Jewiss, Lizzy                   2) Kumpfbeck, Kristyn             
     3) McBain, Emily                   4) Shine, Rachael                 
  9 Tufts  'B'                                        x12:46.40  
     1) Diaz, Lauren                    2) Prusaczyk, Julia               
     3) Toth, Rhemi                     4) Barnett, Olivia                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73 + 0.03...
    Facility: * 1.74m  2001        Tamika Toppin, Connecticut, Connecticut     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                  1.60m    5-03.00  J-O 1.60
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alper, Natalie               M I T                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ford, Lucienne               Oneonta                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Moss, Haley                  Worcester St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Salkind, Jillian             R P I                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brunelle, Melanie            R I C                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Parker, Lauren               R P I                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                    NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.12, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.77, 3.82 + 0.05...
    Facility: * 4.01m  3/6/2015    Cimran Virdi, MIT, MIT                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stromhaug, Kari              M I T                    3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 3.79 3.82 
        P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai            J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Sparks, Kaitlyn              M I T                   J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.77 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tylock, Jennifer             M I T                    3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Craig, Ashley                Westfield St             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O    O  XPP  XXX 
  6 Stanton, Elizabeth           Washington a             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brandes, Kathleen            M I T                   J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sanneman, Lindsay            Most Intense Tec        J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Patarino, Makenzie           M I T                    3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kaplan, Samantha             R I T                   J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Pickering, Allison           Southern Mai             3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 -- Zbikowski, Sadie             Fitchburg St                NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 5.81m  2003        Aquila Williams-Judge, Wheaton, Wheaton Coll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe                Williams                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.67m  5.75m  5.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Dyce, Candice                Williams                 5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.59m  5.53m  5.38m  5.59m  5.64m  FOUL
  3 Strouf, Haley                M I T                    5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  5.34m  5.35m  FOUL
  4 Lee, Dana                    Washington a             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.32m  0.41m  5.51m  5.21m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.02m  5.37m  5.05m  5.20m  5.10m  4.96m
  6 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                    5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.25m  5.11m  FOUL  5.12m
  7 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.00m  5.18m  5.12m  5.09m  4.93m  5.01m
  8 Houghtling, Kaitlyn          R I T                    5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.90m  FOUL  4.89m  4.94m  4.92m
  9 DeAngelis, Darcy             R I T                    5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.92m  4.92m  5.00m  4.74m  4.70m  4.77m
 10 Kudinov, Valeria             Oswego State             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m          
 11 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                    4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.54m  4.59m          
 12 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.76m  4.86m  4.89m         
 13 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Yensan, Sarah                Oswego State             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.83m  4.86m  4.83m           
 15 Madden, Hannah               Suny Geneseo             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.48m  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 13.31m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC, GBTC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Melanie            R I C                   11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.38m  11.33m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.45m
  2 Calzolari, Jessica           R I T                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.87m  10.83m  11.23m  10.77m  11.42m  11.12m
  3 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.86m  10.96m  11.26m  11.20m  11.29m  10.97m
  4 Lee, Dana                    Washington a            11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m
  5 Gaines, Tiaria               Oneonta                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.55m  10.50m  10.60m  FOUL  10.48m
  6 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  10.45m  FOUL
 -- Boyce, Abigail               Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 15.71m  2004        Liz Wanless, Bates College, Bates College  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sydney               Bridgewater             13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.01m  12.41m  13.36m  13.32m  13.44m
  2 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.27m  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  12.50m
  3 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bush, Kendra                 R I T                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.40m  11.44m  11.47m  11.63m  11.93m  12.24m
  5 Kennedy, Lauren              Connecticut             11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.84m  11.76m  11.17m  FOUL  11.44m  10.95m
  6 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.04m  10.69m  10.70m  10.67m  11.08m  11.39m
  7 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.37m  10.95m  10.67m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Melinda              R P I                   11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.25m  FOUL  11.14m  10.89m  10.95m
  9 Pizzo, Madeline              R I T                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.83m  11.18m  10.39m  10.36m  10.42m  10.98m
 10 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St            10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.28m  10.37m  10.73m         
 11 Maymon, Hannah               Bridgewater             10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.45m  10.59m  10.43m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 20.05m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates College, Bates College
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slutsky, Ariela              M I T                   17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.16m  17.09m  15.90m  16.26m  17.16m  16.22m
  2 Serdock, Meghan              Oneonta                 16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m  16.65m  FOUL
  3 Vahey, Jackie                M I T                   16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m  14.13m  14.21m
  4 Barrett, Destinee            R I C                   15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  14.41m  14.36m  FOUL  13.75m  14.85m
  5 DeClerck, Taylor             Oneonta                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.29m  14.23m  15.19m  14.55m  FOUL  15.02m
  6 Wilson, Melinda              R P I                   14.56m   47-09.25 
      11.99m  14.26m  13.81m  14.56m  12.84m  14.18m
  7 Nuzzi, Renee                 R P I                   14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.03m  13.85m  14.46m  FOUL  12.88m  13.51m
  8 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m  14.19m
  9 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.52m  13.45m  13.81m  13.49m  13.02m  FOUL
 10 Maymon, Hannah               Bridgewater             13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.28m  13.71m  13.70m         
 11 O'Sullivan, Sheila           Bridgewater             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m