Header Background
Recap | Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:24 PM
             Eric Loeschner Track & Field Invitational - 4/15/2017             
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McFadries, Stephanie      SO Worcester St            41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  39.61m  40.69m  36.11m  38.56m  40.50m
  2 Quaye, Rachel             SR Colby-Sawyer            37.32m     122-05 
      35.51m  37.32m  30.33m  33.41m  33.52m  FOUL
  3 Roda, Leslie              SO Unattached              35.85m     117-07 
      33.65m  35.85m  34.38m  32.31m  32.92m  FOUL
  4 Felton, Emilee            SR Fitchburg St            33.66m     110-05 
      32.28m  32.99m  31.76m  28.20m  33.66m  FOUL
  5 Lillis, Erika             FR Plymouth Sta            32.74m     107-05 
      27.30m  32.41m  30.62m  30.36m  FOUL  32.74m
  6 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            31.86m     104-06 
      31.86m  31.29m  29.21m  27.60m  30.30m  29.56m
  7 DeBaise, Brielle          SR Castleton Un            31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  31.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Baillargeon, Selena       SO Plymouth Sta            30.95m     101-06 
      FOUL  30.95m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Rouillard, Meg            JR Worcester St            30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  29.44m  28.74m  28.14m  29.18m  29.57m
 10 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.96m  29.94m         
 11 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            27.97m      91-09 
      27.21m  FOUL  27.97m         
 12 Clifton, Katelin          FR Colby-Sawyer            26.95m      88-05 
      26.95m  22.56m  25.85m         
 13 Cimetti, Alex             JR Plymouth Sta            25.10m      82-04 
      22.95m  25.10m  FOUL         
 14 Stewart, Olivia-Denise    FR Hostos CC               24.82m      81-05 
      21.08m  24.82m  FOUL         
 15 Podedworny, Alexis           Unattached              22.47m      73-09 
      22.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Ramos, Mariah             JR Lyndon State            20.16m      66-02 
      FOUL  20.16m  FOUL         
 17 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     FR Fitchburg St            18.90m      62-00 
      18.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Patterson, Haylee         FR Thomas Colle            18.85m      61-10 
      18.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn        University o            17.17m      56-04 
      17.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Bader, Jacqueline         SR Fitchburg St            16.90m      55-05 
      FOUL  16.90m  FOUL         
 21 Staples, Brynn            SO Maine-Presqu            15.10m      49-06 
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Martinez, Yeily           FR Hostos CC               14.30m      46-11 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Wesley, Dominique         FR Hostos CC               13.93m      45-08 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Palermo, Nancy               University o            11.69m      38-04 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Nunoo, Theresa            FR Hostos CC               11.23m      36-10 
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            46.29m     151-10 
      43.26m  44.90m  43.86m  46.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McCormack, Elizabeth      SR Worcester St            44.17m     144-11 
      42.83m  43.37m  42.02m  43.26m  44.17m  FOUL
  3 DeBaise, Brielle          SR Castleton Un            41.12m     134-11 
      40.52m  FOUL  36.25m  39.29m  FOUL  41.12m
  4 Brennan, Caitlyn          SR Worcester St            40.29m     132-02 
      FOUL  38.71m  FOUL  38.97m  39.84m  40.29m
  5 Baillargeon, Selena       SO Plymouth Sta            39.89m     130-10 
      FOUL  38.70m  FOUL  39.89m  37.66m  FOUL
  6 Stearns, Ally             SO Castleton Un            38.67m     126-10 
      36.96m  37.91m  36.77m  38.67m  38.65m  37.16m
  7 Rouillard, Meg            JR Worcester St            37.65m     123-06 
      37.19m  35.61m  FOUL  FOUL  37.33m  37.65m
  8 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            37.09m     121-08 
      32.65m  37.09m  36.15m  37.09m  FOUL  35.28m
  9 Williams, Iyanna          SO Castleton Un            35.30m     115-10 
      32.11m  33.98m  FOUL  35.11m  FOUL  35.30m
 10 Putzlocker, Alexis        FR Colby-Sawyer            31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  30.87m  FOUL           
 11 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cimetti, Alex             JR Plymouth Sta            28.12m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.12m  FOUL           
 13 Boebel, Elliana           SO Regis (Mass.            27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Fino, Samantha            FR Plymouth Sta            22.65m      74-04 
      FOUL  22.65m  FOUL           
 15 Marra, Jen                SO Regis (Mass.            22.58m      74-01 
      22.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cummings, Cara            FR Castleton Un            22.38m      73-05 
      FOUL  22.38m  FOUL           
 17 Patch, Carley             FR Castleton Un            21.48m      70-06 
      21.48m  FOUL  FOUL          
 18 Frontiero, Carina         FR Worcester St            19.42m      63-08 
      19.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Cromie, Emily             FR Castleton Un            19.26m      63-02 
      19.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     FR Fitchburg St            19.22m      63-01 
      19.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Patterson, Haylee         FR Thomas Colle            19.16m      62-10 
      19.16m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            35.49m     116-05 
      31.01m  32.63m  35.49m  34.95m  FOUL  33.92m
  2 DeBaise, Brielle          SR Castleton Un            33.90m     111-03 
      30.95m  33.28m  33.90m  33.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cooke, Elisabeth          FR Regis (Mass.            31.97m     104-11 
      30.23m  31.66m  29.32m  30.13m  31.97m  30.12m
  4 Robinson, Emmani          JR Colby-Sawyer           J31.97m     104-11 
      31.26m  FOUL  25.99m  30.95m  31.97m  29.66m
  5 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin            31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  28.88m  31.62m  30.28m  30.04m  PASS
  6 McCormack, Elizabeth      SR Worcester St            31.46m     103-02 
      26.42m  31.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Patch, Carley             FR Castleton Un            31.31m     102-09 
      27.64m  29.83m  28.61m  31.31m  28.26m  28.91m
  8 Williams, Iyanna          SO Castleton Un            30.39m      99-08 
      27.33m  29.81m  FOUL  30.39m  28.05m  28.42m
  9 Akanegbu, Chukwusom       FR Regis (Mass.            28.75m      94-04 
      22.93m  26.98m  28.75m         
 10 Brennan, Caitlyn          SR Worcester St            28.74m      94-03 
      28.74m  ND  24.28m         
 11 Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.            28.54m      93-08 
      27.03m  28.54m  FOUL         
 12 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            28.16m      92-05 
      26.90m  26.57m  28.16m         
 13 Quaye, Rachel             SR Colby-Sawyer            27.05m      88-09 
      21.57m  26.05m  27.05m         
 14 Rouillard, Meg            JR Worcester St            26.44m      86-09 
      21.20m  26.44m  25.53m         
 15 Cromie, Emily             FR Castleton Un            26.09m      85-07 
      25.05m  26.09m  25.09m           
 16 Marra, Jen                SO Regis (Mass.            25.87m      84-10 
      25.87m  ND  ND         
 17 Friedman, Bailey          JR Colby-Sawyer            25.58m      83-11 
      24.83m  25.56m  25.58m         
 18 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin            25.49m      83-07 
      25.49m  ND  24.98m           
 19 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            24.76m      81-03 
      24.61m  ND  24.76m         
 20 Stearns, Ally             SO Castleton Un            23.36m      76-08 
      23.36m  ND  FOUL         
 21 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn        University o            21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  FOUL  ND         
 22 Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmin            21.49m      70-06 
      21.49m  ND  ND         
 23 Cummings, Cara            FR Castleton Un            21.37m      70-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.37m         
 24 Leary, Kyla               SR Castleton Un            20.30m      66-07 
      FOUL  20.30m  ND         
 25 Ramos, Mariah             JR Lyndon State            20.22m      66-04 
      20.22m  FOUL  ND         
 26 Clifton, Katelin          FR Colby-Sawyer            19.27m      63-03 
      19.27m  ND  ND         
 27 Lillis, Erika             FR Plymouth Sta            19.10m      62-08 
      FOUL  19.10m  FOUL         
 28 Silva, Holly              SO Lyndon State            18.23m      59-10 
      18.23m  ND  FOUL         
 29 August, Alyssa            SR Johnson St.             17.87m      58-07 
      17.87m  ND  ND         
 30 Stewart, Olivia-Denise    FR Hostos CC               17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL         
 31 Staples, Brynn            SO Maine-Presqu            17.24m      56-07 
      17.24m  ND  ND           
 32 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     FR Fitchburg St            16.18m      53-01 
      FOUL  16.18m  ND         
 33 Cousins, Megan            FR Thomas Colle            15.97m      52-05 
      15.97m  ND  ND         
 34 Sodaro, Sarah             SO Johnson St.             15.26m      50-01 
      15.26m  ND  ND         
 35 Putzlocker, Alexis        FR Colby-Sawyer            15.23m      50-00 
      FOUL  15.23m  ND         
 36 Wesley, Dominique         FR Hostos CC               15.08m      49-06 
      15.08m  ND  FOUL         
 37 Fino, Samantha            FR Plymouth Sta            14.74m      48-04 
      14.74m  FOUL  ND         
 38 Cimetti, Alex             JR Plymouth Sta            14.24m      46-09 
      FOUL  14.24m  ND         
 39 Obeng, Stacy              FR Hostos CC               13.39m      43-11 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL           
 -- Iandoli, Sarah            SO Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth Sta             5.15m  -1.0  16-10.75 
     4.96m(-1.7) 4.84m(-0.7) 5.13m(-1.6) 4.83m(-1.6) 5.05m(-1.2) 5.15m(-1.0)
  2 Fraser, Nia               FR Colby-Sawyer             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.22m(-1.3) 4.55m(-1.6) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.60m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.95m(+0.0)
  3 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             4.78m  -1.3  15-08.25 
     4.69m(-1.8) 4.78m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.9) 4.49m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.7) PASS     
  4 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St             4.71m  -0.5  15-05.50 
     4.48m(-0.8) 4.64m(-1.7) 4.58m(-1.2) 4.71m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.0)
  5 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's             4.70m  -0.1  15-05.00 
     4.46m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) 4.70m(-0.1) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.50m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  6 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             4.62m  -1.0  15-02.00 
     FOUL(-2.8) 4.50m(-2.0) 4.62m(-1.0) 4.38m(-2.0) 4.53m(-1.0) 4.42m(-0.7)
  7 Hillman, Jessica          FR Lyndon State             4.54m  -1.8  14-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.54m(-1.8) 4.26m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.6) 4.51m(-1.2)
  8 Milsted, Olivia           SR Fitchburg St             4.52m   0.3  14-10.00 
     3.60m(-0.6) 4.41m(-0.1) 4.32m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.3)
  9 lattes, jain                 Unattached               4.39m  -0.3  14-05.00 
     4.08m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 4.39m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmin             4.18m  -0.2  13-08.75 
     4.00m(-0.4) 4.14m(-0.4) 4.18m(-0.2)           
 11 Breault, Brooke           SO Lyndon State             4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00 
     3.67m(0.2) 3.88m(-0.1) 4.06m(-1.1)           
 11 Immerman, Jordan          SO Lasell                   4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 3.77m(1.6) 4.06m(-1.1)           
 13 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             3.97m   0.3  13-00.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.53m(-0.1) 3.97m(0.3)         
 14 Rutman, Molly             JR Lyndon State             3.70m  -1.4  12-01.75 
     3.70m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4)           
 15 Houston, Deja             SO Massasoit CC             3.55m  -1.2  11-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 3.55m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5)           
 16 Ramos, Mariah             JR Lyndon State             2.97m  -0.8   9-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 2.97m(-0.8) 2.92m(-0.6)         
 -- Waters, Lauren            FR Worcester St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9) PASS                
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's            10.18m  -2.2  33-04.75 
     10.10m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) 9.91m(-1.2) 9.86m(-2.1) 10.07m(-0.9) 10.18m(-2.2)
  2 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin             9.81m  -2.4  32-02.25 
     9.33m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 9.81m(-2.4) 9.20m(-1.1) 9.39m(-0.8) 8.21m(-1.4)
  3 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             9.68m  -2.2  31-09.25 
     9.68m(-2.2) 9.49m(+0.0) PASS      9.62m(-2.0) PASS      9.68m(-1.0)
  3 Carmichael, Christiana    JR Castleton Un             9.68m  -1.8  31-09.25 
     9.23m(-1.6) 9.68m(-1.8) 9.28m(-1.5) 9.55m(-1.2) 9.18m(-2.0) 9.44m(-0.1)
  5 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St             9.48m  -1.2  31-01.25 
     8.57m(-0.2) 8.95m(-0.9) 9.44m(-1.7) 9.48m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 9.26m(-1.1)
  6 lattes, jain                 Unattached               9.05m  -1.5  29-08.25 
     8.55m(+0.0) 9.05m(-1.5) 8.82m(-1.3) 9.02m(-1.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             8.97m  -0.7  29-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 8.83m(-1.1) 8.76m(-1.0) 8.92m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.7) 8.97m(-0.7)
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devries, Johanna          SO Colby-Sawyer             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Langley, Marissa          SR Castleton Un             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rainville, Shari          SO Colby-Sawyer            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zbikowski, Sadie          SR Fitchburg St            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gould, Kayla              SO Plymouth Sta                NH            
     2.20 2.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vecchiarelli, Michaella   JR Fitchburg St                NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emmani          JR Colby-Sawyer            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.58m  12.78m  12.38m  12.78m  12.95m  13.59m
  2 Quaye, Rachel             SR Colby-Sawyer            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.82m  11.69m  12.05m  11.15m  11.91m  11.89m
  3 Baillargeon, Selena       SO Plymouth Sta            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.74m  11.73m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Akanegbu, Chukwusom       FR Regis (Mass.            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.01m  10.89m  11.31m  11.56m  11.58m  10.86m
  5 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.54m  10.80m  11.19m  10.77m  10.74m  10.75m
  6 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.28m  10.34m  11.00m  FOUL
  7 DeBaise, Brielle          SR Castleton Un            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  9.86m  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Putzlocker, Alexis        FR Colby-Sawyer            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.57m  9.63m           
  9 McCormack, Elizabeth      SR Worcester St            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.88m  10.15m  9.68m           
  9 Boebel, Elliana           SO Regis (Mass.            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  10.15m  9.92m           
 12 Cooke, Elisabeth          FR Regis (Mass.            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.80m  10.11m  FOUL           
 13 Frontiero, Carina         FR Worcester St             9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.71m  9.94m  9.87m           
 14 Clifton, Katelin          FR Colby-Sawyer             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.10m  9.43m  9.86m           
 15 Stearns, Ally             SO Castleton Un             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.72m  9.38m  9.84m           
 16 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.42m  8.94m           
 17 Friedman, Bailey          JR Colby-Sawyer             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.36m  9.63m  FOUL           
 18 Stewart, Olivia-Denise    FR Hostos CC                9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.22m  9.04m  9.33m           
 19 lattes, jain                 Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.19m  9.25m  9.16m           
 20 Patch, Carley             FR Castleton Un             9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.67m  9.17m  8.98m           
 21 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State             9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.26m  8.41m           
 22 Cromie, Emily             FR Castleton Un             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.59m  8.92m  8.68m           
 23 Cousins, Megan            FR Thomas Colle             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  ND  ND           
 24 Leary, Kyla               SR Castleton Un             8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.52m  8.36m  8.53m           
 25 Silva, Holly              SO Lyndon State             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.08m  8.40m  8.35m           
 26 Ramos, Mariah             JR Lyndon State             8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.89m  ND  8.38m           
 27 Williams, Iyanna          SO Castleton Un             8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  FOUL  ND           
 28 Cummings, Cara            FR Castleton Un             7.88m   25-10.25 
      FOUL  7.88m  ND           
 29 Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmin             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  ND  ND           
 30 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin             7.56m   24-09.75 
      FOUL  7.56m  FOUL           
 31 Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmin             7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  ND  ND           
 32 Wesley, Dominique         FR Hostos CC                6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  ND  ND           
 33 Dann, Michaela            SO St. Joseph's             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  ND  ND           
 34 August, Alyssa            SR Johnson St.              6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  ND  ND           
 35 Wawrzynowski, Carolyn        University o             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  ND  ND           
 36 Palermo, Nancy               University o             6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  ND  ND           
 37 Obeng, Stacy              FR Hostos CC                5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.76m  ND           
 38 Staples, Brynn            SO Maine-Presqu             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  ND           
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Haley               FR Worcester St             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lopez, Emily              SR Colby-Sawyer             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 lattes, jain                 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rhodes, Delia             SO Worcester St             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Houston, Deja             SO Massasoit CC                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Andrea              University o          44:29.63  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Ashley          SO Plymouth Sta          12:52.52  
  2 Vigue, Samantha           SR University o          13:02.64  
  3 Fairbairn, Alison         FR Colby-Sawyer          13:07.15  
  4 Heinrich, Hanne              University o          13:08.37  
  5 Cairns, Brynn             JR Johnson St.           13:12.40  
  6 Moss, Catherine           SR University o          13:35.61  
  7 Schoeneberger, Shayla     JR Worcester St          14:38.43  
 -- Allen, Alex               NA Unat-Maine M               DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                  50.72  
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    51.23  
  3 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     52.69  
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                   53.27  
  5 Castleton University  'A'                             53.36  
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               54.70  
  7 University of New England  'A'                        56.11  
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brittany            Unattached             4:55.67   1 
  2 Crompton, Kaylyn          FR Castleton Un           5:05.54   1 
  3 Boucias, Madison          FR Regis (Mass.           5:15.01   1 
  4 Pulito, Laura             JR Maine-Farmin           5:16.75   2 
  5 Quirion, Marisa           FR St. Joseph's           5:20.49   1 
  6 Taylor, Casey             JR Fitchburg St           5:21.43   1 
  7 Oligny, Lauren            JR Colby-Sawyer           5:27.67   1 
  8 Bedard, Kelsey            SO Worcester St           5:30.99   1 
  9 Snow, Stephanie           SR University o           5:35.08   1 
 10 Mongillo, Isabella        SO Plymouth Sta           5:35.76   1 
 11 Young, Jija               SR University o           5:36.05   2 
 12 Broadbent, Rebecca           Vermont Tech           5:39.95   2 
 13 Emery, Hannah             JR Maine-Farmin           5:42.46   1 
 14 Messeck, Miranda          SO Castleton Un           5:43.55   2 
 15 Barrett, Hannah           FR Colby-Sawyer           5:50.18   2 
 16 Mosko, Jillian            FR Regis (Mass.           5:55.51   1 
 17 Ranahan, Mikaela             Framingham S           5:59.39   2 
 18 Cairns, Brynn             JR Johnson St.            6:01.76   2 
 19 Jack, Molly               JR Maine-Farmin           6:07.65   2 
 20 Sherrier, Rebecca            University o           6:17.71   1 
 21 Lesperance, Brianna       FR Maine-Presqu           6:18.53   2 
 22 L'Abbe, Abby              NA Unat-Maine M           6:25.85   2 
 23 Perry, Morgan                Framingham S           6:31.01   2 
 24 Jackson, Chenoa           SO Maine-Presqu           6:58.20   2 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woolley, Annie            JR Fitchburg St             15.05  -0.2  1 
  2 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             15.85  -0.2  1 
  3 Duguay, Keegan            SO Regis (Mass.             16.28  -0.2  1 
  4 Anderson, Victoria        FR CC Rhode Isl             17.43  -0.2  1 
  5 Rhodes, Delia             SO Worcester St             17.83  -0.2  1 
  6 Carmichael, Christiana    JR Castleton Un             17.91  -2.4  2 
  7 Rainville, Shari          SO Colby-Sawyer             18.08  -0.2  1 
  8 Devries, Johanna          SO Colby-Sawyer             18.12  -0.2  1 
  9 Cooke, Abigail            FR Regis (Mass.             19.09  -2.4  2 
 10 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             19.28  -2.4  2 
 11 Homem, Kylie              SR Regis (Mass.             19.51  -2.4  2 
 12 Holley, Nisa              FR Fitchburg St             19.90  -2.4  2 
 13 Langley, Marissa          SR Castleton Un             20.45  -2.4  2 
 14 Spadafora, Taylor         FR Colby-Sawyer             20.74  -2.4  2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stier, Rachel             FR Worcester St           1:00.62   1 
  2 Amato, Stephanie          FR Lasell                 1:01.90   1 
  3 Lopez, Emily              SR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.35   1 
  4 Lenox, Allison            FR CC Rhode Isl           1:03.92   1 
  5 Thomas, Brenda            FR Worcester St           1:04.12   1 
  6 Sautter, Bree             FR St. Joseph's           1:05.84   2 
  7 Lenahan, Lauren           JR Lasell                 1:06.00   1 
  8 Lapointe, Alexis          FR Colby-Sawyer           1:06.87   2 
  9 Anderson, Allbanie        JR Plymouth Sta           1:07.34   2 
 10 Watts, Lindsay            SR University o           1:08.67   3 
 11 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin           1:10.51   2 
 12 Denmeade, Lily            SO Johnson St.            1:12.07   2 
 13 Sodaro, Sarah             SO Johnson St.            1:19.45   3 
 14 Lindsay, Jessica          NA Unat-Maine M           1:24.64   3 
 -- Houston, Deja             SO Massasoit CC               DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Andriana         SO Roxbury CC               12.91  -2.3  1 
  2 Boateng, Bernice          FR Regis (Mass.             13.17  -2.3  1 
  3 Buabeng, Doreen           FR Worcester St             13.25  -2.3  1 
  4 Waters, Lauren            FR Worcester St             13.27  -2.8  2 
  5 Holley, Nisa              FR Fitchburg St             13.45  -2.3  1 
  6 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             13.70  -2.8  2 
  7 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             13.71  -2.3  1 
  8 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               13.74  -2.2  3 
  9 Ranucci, Ayumi            SR Lasell                   13.78  -2.8  2 
 10 Bisset, Lillian           FR St. Joseph's             13.82  -2.8  2 
 11 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra       SO Castleton Un             13.93  -2.3  1 
 12 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth Sta             13.98  -2.3  1 
 13 Remie, Amanda             JR Fitchburg St             14.04  -2.8  2 
 14 Hillman, Jessica          FR Lyndon State             14.06  +0.0  4 
 15 Laporte, Kate             JR Colby-Sawyer             14.10  +0.0  4 
 16 Milsted, Olivia           SR Fitchburg St             14.12  -2.2  3 
 17 Bomely, Amanda            SO Plymouth Sta             14.19  -2.2  3 
 18 Duguay, Keegan            SO Regis (Mass.             14.28  -2.8  2 
 19 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St             14.43  -2.2  3 
 20 Ellard, Natalie           FR Colby-Sawyer             14.44  +0.0  4 
 21 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's             14.47  -2.2  3 
 22 Barrett, Kelsey           SO St. Joseph's             14.53  -2.2  3 
 23 Sporer, Claire            JR Plymouth Sta             14.56  -2.2  3 
 24 Froio, Cassie             SO Regis (Mass.             14.57  +0.0  4 
 25 Watts, Lindsay            SR University o             14.77  -3.2  6 
 26 Laplante, Alison          SR Maine-Farmin             14.83  -2.8  2 
 27 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             14.88  -2.2  5 
 28 Breault, Brooke           SO Lyndon State             14.94  +0.0  4 
 29 Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmin             14.96  +0.0  4 
 30 Rhodes, Delia             SO Worcester St             15.01  -2.2  5 
 31 Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmin             15.08  +0.0  4 
 32 Clancy, Alexandra         FR Lasell                   15.36  -2.2  5 
 33 August, Alyssa            SR Johnson St.              15.37  -3.2  6 
 34 Harnden, Kyrie            JR St. Joseph's             15.40  +0.0  4 
 35 Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmin             15.67  -2.2  3  15.661
 36 Martinez, Yeily           FR Hostos CC                15.67  -1.6  7  15.664
 37 Estabrook, Courtney       SR University o             15.67  -2.2  5  15.665
 38 Pierce, Diane             SR Mass Velocit             15.70  -2.2  5 
 39 Rutman, Molly             JR Lyndon State             15.73  -2.2  5 
 40 Livingston, Shanequa      FR Hostos CC                15.79  -2.2  5 
 41 Johnson, Shereka          FR Hostos CC                15.80  -3.2  6 
 42 Ullrich, Suki             SR University o             15.87  -1.6  7 
 43 Derosia, Alex             JR Castleton Un             16.08  -1.6  7 
 44 Reno, Lindsey             JR Castleton Un             16.15  -1.6  7 
 45 Podedworny, Alexis           Unattached               16.31  -3.2  6 
 46 Oliveria, Stacey          JR Plymouth Sta             16.34  -3.2  6 
 47 Leino, Harley             FR Colby-Sawyer             16.71  -1.6  7 
 48 Nunoo, Theresa            FR Hostos CC                17.28  -3.2  6 
 49 Sanborn, Jenny            FR Maine-Presqu             19.61  -3.2  6 
 50 donnell, Caroline            Maine-Farmin             22.97  -3.2  6 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Anyelina           Haverhill El           2:18.14   1 
  2 Pulito, Laura             JR Maine-Farmin           2:25.75   1 
  3 Bavoux, Danielle          JR Worcester St           2:27.43   1 
  4 Bassette, Elizabeth       JR Castleton Un           2:27.68   1 
  5 Griffin, Brittany            Unattached             2:28.90   1 
  6 Goulette, Rileigh         JR Plymouth Sta           2:28.92   1 
  7 Olson, Elisabeth          FR Worcester St           2:30.21   2 
  8 Robidoux, Emma            SR University o           2:30.23   1 
  9 Ryan, Shawna              JR Fitchburg St           2:31.62   1 
 10 Conant, Jessica           SO Plymouth Sta           2:32.46   1 
 11 Hyde, Ashley              SO Fitchburg St           2:33.44   2 
 12 Guay, Courtney            FR Worcester St           2:34.20   2 
 13 Corey, Kirsten            SO Maine-Farmin           2:35.52   2 
 14 Taylor, Casey             JR Fitchburg St           2:35.95   3 
 15 Corcoran, Kayla           JR Worcester St           2:36.13   2 
 16 Bagely, Eve               FR Plymouth Sta           2:36.78   1 
 17 Morris, Nicole            SR Colby-Sawyer           2:39.16   2 
 18 Oligny, Lauren            JR Colby-Sawyer           2:41.48   2 
 19 Marcus, Jennifer          SO Plymouth Sta           2:42.12   3 
 20 Kelly, Amy                SO Fitchburg St           2:42.32   2 
 21 Khimatian, Rebecca        FR Plymouth Sta           2:42.76   2 
 22 Aschale, Martha           SO Colby-Sawyer           2:44.86   2 
 23 Cheever, Trisha           FR Worcester St           2:46.13   2 
 24 Parker, Bryanna           FR Colby-Sawyer           2:48.17   3 
 25 Jack, Molly               JR Maine-Farmin           2:48.60   3 
 26 Broadbent, Rebecca           Vermont Tech           2:50.05   4 
 27 Mongillo, Isabella        SO Plymouth Sta           2:50.40   2 
 28 Mosko, Jillian            FR Regis (Mass.           2:50.46   3 
 29 Maki, Carolynne           FR Plymouth Sta           2:51.45   4 
 30 Church, Nicole            SR Regis (Mass.           2:51.75   3 
 31 Lesperance, Brianna       FR Maine-Presqu           2:53.53   4 
 32 Andrews, Sarah            SR University o           2:55.51   4 
 33 Senier, Siobhan           FR Framingham S           2:55.60   4 
 34 Eggimann, Leanne          SR University o           2:56.08   4 
 35 Baldauf, Eleanor          FR Castleton Un           2:59.10   3 
 36 Bader, Jacqueline         SR Fitchburg St           3:03.35   4 
 37 L'Abbe, Abby              NA Unat-Maine M           3:11.92   3 
 38 Lindsay, Jessica          NA Unat-Maine M           3:30.63   3 
 39 De Los Santos, Kimberlin  FR Hostos CC              3:30.95   4 
 40 Jackson, Chenoa           SO Maine-Presqu           3:34.01   4 
 41 Kohlenberger, Meagan      FR Framingham S           3:47.21   4 
 42 Morin, Sam                SR Framingham S           4:13.29   4 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Liz              Boston-North           1:05.14   1 
  2 Stanton, Alex                Gbtc                   1:08.28   1 
  3 Robichaud, Nora           SO Plymouth Sta           1:09.82   1 
  4 Kennedy, Haley            SO Castleton Un           1:11.43   2 
  5 Higgins, Andriana         SO Roxbury CC             1:14.83   1 
  6 Anderson, Victoria        FR CC Rhode Isl           1:14.91   2 
  7 Lauzon, Rachel            SR Worcester St           1:15.86   2 
  8 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St           1:16.60   1 
  9 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o           1:18.62   2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woolley, Annie            JR Fitchburg St             26.44  -1.6  1 
  2 Buabeng, Doreen           FR Worcester St             27.11  -1.6  1 
  3 Pierre-Louis, Josette        Boston-North             27.36  -1.6  1 
  4 Boateng, Bernice          FR Regis (Mass.             27.44  -2.7  2 
  5 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               27.45  -1.6  1 
  6 Stier, Rachel             FR Worcester St             27.46  -2.7  2 
  7 Ranucci, Ayumi            SR Lasell                   27.96  -1.6  1 
  8 Waters, Lauren            FR Worcester St             28.03  -1.9  3 
  9 Holley, Nisa              FR Fitchburg St             28.13  -2.7  2 
 10 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             28.18  -1.6  1 
 11 Remie, Amanda             JR Fitchburg St             28.42  -2.7  2 
 12 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             28.56  -1.9  3 
 13 Lenox, Allison            FR CC Rhode Isl             28.62  -1.9  3 
 14 Thomas, Brenda            FR Worcester St             28.97  -3.1  4 
 15 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth Sta             29.09  -2.7  2 
 16 Lopez, Emily              SR Colby-Sawyer             29.11  -2.7  2 
 17 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra       SO Castleton Un             29.37  -2.7  2 
 18 Sporer, Claire            JR Plymouth Sta             29.46  -3.1  4 
 19 Laporte, Kate             JR Colby-Sawyer             29.55  -3.1  4 
 20 Fraser, Nia               FR Colby-Sawyer             30.11  -1.9  3 
 21 Lapointe, Alexis          FR Colby-Sawyer             30.18  -1.9  3 
 22 Cooke, Abigail            FR Regis (Mass.             30.34  -1.4  5 
 23 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             30.45  -3.1  4 
 24 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St             30.60  -1.9  3 
 25 Froio, Cassie             SO Regis (Mass.             30.85  -3.1  4 
 26 Laplante, Alison          SR Maine-Farmin             31.03  -1.9  3 
 27 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             31.36  -1.4  5 
 28 Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmin             31.41  -3.1  4 
 29 Ellard, Natalie           FR Colby-Sawyer             31.64  -1.9  3 
 30 Johnson, Shereka          FR Hostos CC                31.77  -1.4  5 
 31 Estabrook, Courtney       SR University o             32.26  -1.4  5 
 32 Pierce, Diane             SR Mass Velocit             32.53  -3.1  4 
 33 August, Alyssa            SR Johnson St.              32.54  -0.7  6 
 34 Breault, Brooke           SO Lyndon State             32.81  -2.1  7 
 35 Gould, Kayla              SO Plymouth Sta             33.13  -1.4  5 
 36 Derosia, Alex             JR Castleton Un             33.18  -1.4  5 
 37 Reno, Lindsey             JR Castleton Un             33.21  -1.4  5 
 38 Spadafora, Taylor         FR Colby-Sawyer             33.55  -1.4  5 
 39 Oliveria, Stacey          JR Plymouth Sta             33.84  -0.7  6 
 40 Ullrich, Suki             SR University o             34.11  -0.7  6 
 41 Martinez, Yeily           FR Hostos CC                34.20  -2.1  7 
 42 Leino, Harley             FR Colby-Sawyer             34.97  -0.7  6 
 43 Podedworny, Alexis           Unattached               35.02  -0.7  6 
 44 Lindsay, Jessica          NA Unat-Maine M             37.88  -0.7  6 
 45 Sanborn, Jenny            FR Maine-Presqu             42.03  -0.7  6 
 46 Nunoo, Theresa            FR Hostos CC                42.82  -2.1  7 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mia               SO Worcester St          19:26.22  
  2 DelleChiaie, Laura        SO Worcester St          19:49.71  
  3 Dennis, Haley             SO Plymouth Sta          19:50.47  
  4 Murdocca, Justine         JR Worcester St          20:56.14  
  5 Wynn, Kendra              FR Worcester St          21:19.73  
  6 Spainhower, Megan         FR Colby-Sawyer          21:24.35  
  7 Ullrich, Katrina          SR University o          22:11.02  
  8 Dickson, Emily            FR Worcester St          22:18.90  
  9 Condon, Michelle          SR University o          23:28.51  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:23.13  
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               4:34.62  
  3 University of New England  'A'                      5:05.48  
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                               10:57.29  
  2 University of New England  'A'                     11:05.23  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worcester State            167.50     2) Colby-Sawyer               88   
    3) Fitchburg St.               69        4) Plymouth State             66   
    5) Castleton University        62.50     6) Regis (Mass.)              51   
    7) Maine-Farmington            50.50     8) University of New England  45   
    9) St. Joseph's (Me.)          24       10) Boston-North               16   
   11) Roxbury CC                  14       12) CC Rhode Island            13   
   13) Lasell                      12       14) Haverhill Elite TC         10   
   15) GBTC                         8       16) LYNDON STATE COLLEGE        5   
   17) Johnson St.                  4