Header Background
Recap | Results

Licensed to Tufts University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 05:47 PM
                              2017 Tufts Stampede                              
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                  Tufts University   - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dexter, Olivia               Stonehill               7.75       7.90q  8 
  2 Asare-Bediako, Abbey         Amherst                 8.17       8.18q  2 
  3 Ameen, Hannah                Stonehill               8.15       8.19q  4 
  4 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                   8.13       8.20q  2  8.198
  5 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston            8.41       8.20q  3  8.199
  6 Finley-Moise, Tulie          Stonehill               8.07       8.21q  5 
  7 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill               8.14       8.22q  6 
  8 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas            8.09       8.23q  1 
  9 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                   8.30       8.24   3  8.235
 10 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater             8.18       8.24   1  8.237
 11 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas            8.01       8.24   7  8.238
 11 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas            8.01       8.24   3  8.238
 13 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo            8.20       8.26   5 
 14 Boateng, Bernice             Regis (Mass.            8.32       8.29   8 
 15 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo            8.51       8.32   4 
 16 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                8.17       8.33   6 
 17 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater             8.14       8.37   4 
 18 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas            8.28       8.39   9  8.384
 19 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                           8.39   6  8.388
 20 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston            8.63       8.41   3 
 21 Kurland-Davis, Kayla         Brandeis                8.30       8.45   7  8.442
 22 Buabeng, Doreen              Worcester St            8.49       8.45   6  8.450
 23 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo            8.67       8.46   8 
 24 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New            8.02       8.47   9  8.467
 25 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                 8.80       8.47   6  8.468
 26 Carvalho, Kacie              Bridgewater             8.50       8.48   4 
 27 Nkwah, Esther                Umass Dartmo            8.56       8.50   6 
 28 King, Gitara                 Southern New            8.59       8.52   2  8.516
 29 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater             8.45       8.52   1  8.518
 30 Blais, Sydney                Southern New            8.44       8.55   5 
 31 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                   8.35       8.58   8 
 32 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St            8.64       8.60   7 
 33 Remie, Amanda                Fitchburg St            8.67       8.62   8 
 34 McPherson, Monique           Fitchburg St            8.78       8.63   6 
 35 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston            8.70       8.66   9 
 36 Park, Isabel                 Amherst                 8.47       8.67   2 
 37 Baker, Pepper                Umass Boston            8.86       8.71   2 
 38 Charity, Elizabeth           Worcester St            8.69       8.78   7 
 39 Reinitzer, Savannah          Southern New            8.88       8.80   1 
 40 Jensen, Lucy                 Umass Dartmo            8.77       8.81   2 
 41 Flaherty, Emily              Amherst                 9.00       8.82   8 
 42 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.            8.80       8.86   4 
 43 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                   8.94       8.87   3  8.862
 44 Palmer, Ashley               Bridgewater             8.60       8.87   5  8.865
 45 Page, Courtney               Brandeis                           8.87   4  8.866
 46 Young-LeMar, Christarsha     Worcester St            8.97       8.88   7  8.871
 47 Feuer, Devon                 Wesleyan                8.70       8.88   3  8.878
 48 Thomas, Danielle             Keene State             8.92       8.88   9  8.880
 49 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston            8.59       8.89   1 
 50 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta            8.62       8.91   9 
 51 Woodman, Samantha            Fitchburg St            8.80       9.03   4  9.023
 52 Sporer, Claire               Plymouth Sta            8.75       9.03   5  9.027
 53 Dalessandro, Alexis          M I T                              9.11   2 
 54 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston            9.31       9.24   7 
 55 Ly, Jenny                    Umass Boston            9.52       9.25   9 
 56 Penney, Jordan               Lesley                             9.30   6  9.291
 57 Emekli, Ipek                 Tufts                   8.40       9.30   7  9.296
 58 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St            9.33       9.42   3 
 59 Field, Kerry                 Plymouth Sta            8.90       9.59   5 
 60 Mondesire, Rebecca           Fitchburg St            9.20       9.63   8 
 61 Abbruzzese, Anni             Lesley                             9.65   4 
 62 Downs, Taylor                Southern New           10.05       9.72   5 
 63 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer           10.45      10.39   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dexter, Olivia               Stonehill               7.90       7.84  
  2 Finley-Moise, Tulie          Stonehill               8.21       8.09  
  3 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston            8.20       8.16   8.157
  4 Asare-Bediako, Abbey         Amherst                 8.18       8.16   8.158
  5 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill               8.22       8.18  
  6 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                   8.20       8.20   8.195
  7 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas            8.23       8.20   8.199
  8 Ameen, Hannah                Stonehill               8.19       8.24  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas           25.68      26.05   1 
  2 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater            25.85      26.37   1 
  3 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan               26.48      26.56   2 
  4 Pellegrini, Liz              Unattached             25.97     X26.63   1 
  5 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas           26.58      26.71   2 
  6 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                  27.16      26.81   3 
  7 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas           27.13      27.03   3 
  8 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill              26.10      27.31   1 
  9 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                  27.00      27.42   2 
 10 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis               27.89      27.46   6 
 11 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston           27.50      27.55   4 
 12 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo           28.20      27.58   7 
 13 Reed, Jane                   M I T                  27.50      27.63   4 
 14 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan               27.10      27.86   3 
 15 Kurland-Davis, Kayla         Brandeis               28.25      27.88   7 
 16 Ameen, Hannah                Stonehill              26.45      27.89   1 
 17 Asin, Julia                  Amherst                27.50      27.99   4 
 18 Hom, Katherine               Amherst                27.80      28.08   5 
 19 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston           27.63      28.21   5 
 20 Buabeng, Doreen              Worcester St           28.64      28.21   8 
 21 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                  28.00      28.27   6 
 22 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo           28.40      28.34   7 
 23 De Almeida, Nicole           Keene State            27.18      28.36   3 
 24 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           29.11      28.37  11 
 25 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                26.80      28.49   2 
 26 Stier, Rachel                Worcester St           28.18      28.53   7 
 26 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St           28.76      28.53   9 
 28 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                  27.90      28.65   6 
 29 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                  27.50      28.68   4 
 30 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis               27.53      28.68   5 
 31 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo           28.80      28.74   9 
 32 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                28.00      28.81   6 
 33 Charity, Elizabeth           Worcester St           28.93      28.81  10 
 34 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New           27.70      28.86   5 
 35 Carvalho, Kacie              Bridgewater            28.00      28.87   6 
 36 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill              27.30      28.89   4 
 37 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta           28.33      28.93   7 
 38 Blais, Sydney                Southern New           27.86      29.01   5 
 39 King, Gitara                 Southern New           27.12      29.03   3 
 39 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston           28.73      29.03   9 
 41 Mordy, Arianna               Amherst                29.00      29.13  10 
 42 Libby, Olivia                Stonehill              28.50      29.17   8 
 43 Goldenberg, Micalea          Fitchburg St           28.69      29.23   8 
 44 Remie, Amanda                Fitchburg St           28.40      29.39   7 
 45 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                  28.50      29.44   8 
 46 Knight, Natalie              Bridgewater            28.95      29.58  10 
 47 Whelan, Sarah                Amherst                28.00      29.61   6 
 48 Jensen, Lucy                 Umass Dartmo           28.67      29.64   8 
 49 Gallagher, Natalie           Southern New           28.50      29.70   8 
 50 Thomas, Brenda               Worcester St           29.94      29.81  12 
 51 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley              29.00      29.89  10 
 52 Thomas, Danielle             Keene State            30.03      29.91  12 
 53 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                  28.81      30.01   9 
 54 Reinitzer, Savannah          Southern New           30.56      30.03  13 
 55 Duguay, Keegan               Regis (Mass.           29.90      30.10  12 
 56 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst                29.00      30.36  10 
 57 Emekli, Ipek                 Tufts                  29.00      30.37  10 
 58 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer           30.85      30.37  13 
 59 Young-LeMar, Christarsha     Worcester St           30.78      30.51  13 
 60 Nieberding, Arial            Brandeis               29.70      30.63  11 
 61 Sporer, Claire               Plymouth Sta           29.75      30.86  11 
 62 Penney, Jordan               Lesley                 30.88      31.04  14 
 63 Francis, Melody              Fitchburg St           30.50      31.07  13 
 64 Froio, Cassie                Regis (Mass.           30.00      31.08  12 
 65 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston           29.68      31.10  11 
 66 Woodman, Samantha            Fitchburg St           29.50      31.27  11 
 67 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer           31.00      31.41  14 
 68 Harris, Jenn                 Wellesley              28.85      31.46   9 
 69 Cooke, Abigail               Regis (Mass.           31.00      31.82  14 
 70 Barrett, Samantha            Brandeis               30.50      31.84  12 
 71 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           30.69      31.95  13 
 72 Ly, Jenny                    Umass Boston           31.88      32.04  14 
 73 Bromfield, Mariah            Plymouth Sta           31.75      32.31  14 
 74 Knoll, Hannah                Wellesley              30.55      32.71  13 
 75 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer           34.91      34.10  15 
 75 Abbruzzese, Anni             Lesley                            34.10  15 
 77 Downs, Taylor                Southern New           36.60      34.55  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline           Umass Boston           57.71      58.28   1 
  2 Fernandes, Krista            Stonehill              58.74      58.56   1 
  3 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan               58.97      58.83   2 
  4 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas           57.35      59.11   1 
  5 Pellegrini, Liz              Unattached             59.36     X59.53   2 
  6 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State            57.84      59.76   1 
  7 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley              58.00      59.89   1 
  8 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas           58.80    1:00.85   2 
  9 Donohoe, Rita                Tufts                  59.40    1:01.15   2 
 10 Lane, Amanda                 Bridgewater            59.25    1:01.57   2 
 11 Reed, Jane                   M I T                1:01.89    1:02.00   3 
 12 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst              1:02.00    1:02.14   3 
 13 Schatz, Claudia              Wesleyan             1:01.00    1:02.17   3 
 14 Stier, Rachel                Worcester St         1:02.67    1:02.21   4 
 15 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan               59.55    1:02.23   3 
 16 Bliss, Maya                  Brandeis             1:02.50    1:03.63   4 
 17 Gravallese, Brittany         Keene State          1:01.42    1:03.72   3 
 18 Fahey, Kayla                 Brandeis             1:03.50    1:04.80   4 
 19 Carleton, Molly              Amherst              1:04.90    1:05.36   5 
 20 Whelan, Sarah                Amherst              1:02.39    1:05.69   3 
 21 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta         1:04.50    1:05.80   5 
 22 Shurtleff, Meaghan           Umass Dartmo         1:05.74    1:05.87   5 
 23 Roy, Devon                   Bridgewater          1:06.50    1:06.14   5 
 24 Thomas, Brenda               Worcester St         1:06.15    1:06.31   5 
 25 Bisaillon, Taylor            Keene State          1:02.58    1:06.36   4 
 26 Goldenberg, Micalea          Fitchburg St         1:04.70    1:06.51   5 
 27 Khimatian, Rebecca           Plymouth Sta         1:04.50    1:06.97   4 
 28 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst              1:08.12    1:07.80   6 
 29 Reinitzer, Savannah          Southern New         1:10.97    1:09.14   6 
 30 Nieberding, Arial            Brandeis             1:08.00    1:10.01   6 
 31 Harris, Jenn                 Wellesley            1:03.25    1:10.11   4 
 32 Anderson, Allbanie           Plymouth Sta         1:08.00    1:10.34   6 
 33 Jensen, Lucy                 Umass Dartmo         1:07.00    1:14.15   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terry, Lindsey               Keene State          1:42.54    1:40.58   1 
  2 Bobinski, Megan              Stonehill            1:42.00    1:41.10   1 
  3 Asin, Julia                  Amherst              1:40.00    1:41.26   1 
  4 Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                1:42.50    1:42.15   1 
  5 Miller, Tess                 Bridgewater          1:45.00    1:43.73   2 
  6 Demers, Caitlyn              Umass Dartmo         1:42.00    1:43.79   1 
  7 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo         1:41.08    1:44.54   1 
  8 Hurtado, Claire              Stonehill            1:43.00    1:44.95   2 
  9 Hammond, Emily               Wheaton (Mas         1:44.41    1:45.11   2 
 10 Griffin, Danielle            Amherst              1:43.00    1:45.41   2 
 11 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                1:45.00    1:46.58   3 
 12 Hebert, Lynne                Keene State          1:44.79    1:47.10   2 
 13 Krupa, Jennifer              Tufts                1:45.00    1:47.42   2 
 14 Harris, Lydia                Brandeis             1:47.00    1:47.76   3 
 15 Bagely, Eve                  Plymouth Sta         1:46.00    1:48.93   3 
 16 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater          1:50.00    1:50.89   3 
 17 Guay, Courtney               Worcester St         1:49.47    1:52.40   3 
 18 Haywood, Jessica             Bridgewater          1:50.00    1:53.61   3 
 19 Corcoran, Kayla              Worcester St         1:51.03    1:54.78   4 
 20 Bubello, Megan               Regis (Mass.         1:54.75    1:56.89   4 
 21 Church, Nicole               Regis (Mass.         2:02.98    2:04.64   4 
 22 Pascucci, Annie              Amherst              1:57.00    2:07.59   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                2:19.00    2:22.45   1 
  2 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                2:20.00    2:22.86   1 
  3 Cox, Samantha                Tufts                2:18.00    2:22.96   1 
  4 Rauls, Leonie                Amherst              2:20.00    2:24.00   1 
  5 Lopez, Emily                 Colby-Sawyer         2:24.62    2:24.66   1 
  6 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                2:19.00    2:26.11   1 
  7 Reilly, Isabella             Wesleyan             2:27.50    2:26.24   1 
  8 Rajgopal, Nikita             Wesleyan             2:29.50    2:27.99   1 
  9 Frank, Sylvia                Amherst              2:25.00    2:28.42   1 
 10 Stokesbury, Sara             Tufts                2:27.00    2:28.62   1 
 11 Wayss, Danika                Stonehill            2:23.20    2:30.25   1 
 12 Dieterich, Jill              Southern New         2:30.00    2:30.52   2 
 13 King, Isabella               Wellesley            2:25.70    2:30.68   1 
 14 Lipior, Sylwia               Wesleyan             2:26.00    2:32.48   1 
 15 Fortnam, Taylor              Wellesley            2:29.00    2:32.89   1 
 16 Rizzo, Sabrina               Bridgewater          2:23.32    2:33.15   1 
 17 Boucias, Madison             Regis (Mass.         2:40.00    2:34.37   2 
 18 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst              2:29.00    2:34.78   1 
 19 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo         2:30.00    2:36.67   2 
 20 Clemens, Aubrey              Brandeis             2:33.00    2:38.17   2 
 21 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer         2:40.00    2:40.45   2 
 22 Taylor, Casey                Fitchburg St         2:45.00    2:41.41   2 
 23 Lauzon, Rachel               Worcester St         2:33.00    2:41.84   2 
 24 Marcus, Jennifer             Plymouth Sta         2:45.72    2:42.13   2 
 25 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New         2:43.63    2:44.23   2 
 26 Bachand, Megan               Worcester St         2:51.15    2:47.82   2 
 27 Cheever, Trisha              Worcester St         2:57.88    2:48.67   2 
 28 Rogers, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer         2:42.18    2:48.68   2 
 29 Mongillo, Isabella           Plymouth Sta         2:44.00    2:48.97   2 
 30 Backholm, Sarah              Regis (Mass.         2:50.00    2:52.72   2 
 31 Shanks, Heather              Umass Dartmo         2:50.00    2:56.83   2 
 32 Carper, Ashlee               Southern New         3:01.13    3:02.03   2 
 33 Boakye, Phedelia             Fitchburg St         2:58.00    3:05.96   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lastra, Anna                 Stonehill            2:58.30    3:01.83   1 
  2 Kerrigan, Nicole             Tufts                3:03.00    3:05.66   1 
  3 Wasserman, Alice             Tufts                3:10.45    3:10.76   1 
  4 Freeman, Alyssa              Stonehill            3:06.30    3:11.94   1 
  5 Ratliff, Kristin             Amherst              3:12.00    3:12.07   1 
  6 Lowdon, Cat                  Amherst              3:12.00    3:12.93   1 
  7 Noble, Julia                 Tufts                3:03.00    3:15.54   1 
  8 Passacantando, Sophia        Tufts                3:12.00    3:17.24   1 
  9 Devitto, Anna                Stonehill            3:11.50    3:17.52   1 
 10 Goulette, Rileigh            Plymouth Sta         3:18.45    3:21.01   1 
 11 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton (Mas         3:20.74    3:23.83   1 
 12 Perkowski, Lauren            Keene State          3:23.45    3:28.31   1 
 13 Sheehan, Kelsey              Keene State          3:27.20    3:29.96   2 
 14 Olendorf, Alana              Keene State          3:32.49    3:31.46   2 
 15 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston         3:20.64    3:32.59   1 
 16 Cicchetti, Katherine         Bridgewater          3:25.00    3:33.30   2 
 17 Krafft, Aimee                Keene State          3:29.15    3:35.20   2 
 18 Murdocca, Justine            Worcester St         3:35.16    3:38.07   2 
 19 Dennis, Ashley               Southern New                    3:40.57   2 
 20 Foley, Megan                 Worcester St         3:38.07    3:42.09   2 
 21 Spainhower, Megan            Colby-Sawyer         3:35.00    3:46.85   2 
 22 Altshuler, Sydney            Lesley                          3:52.05   2 
 23 Shanks, Meaghan              Umass Dartmo         3:40.00    3:55.55   2 
 24 Bresnahan, Erin              Fitchburg St         3:55.00    4:01.91   2 
 25 Rowell, Jaycee               Plymouth Sta         3:45.00    4:04.67   2 
 26 Cooper, Anne                 Lesley                          4:08.35   2 
 27 Bader, Jacqueline            Fitchburg St         4:00.00    4:12.39   2 
 28 Cardosa, Alyssa              Fitchburg St         3:55.00    4:14.74   2 
 29 Caronna, Beth                Lesley                          4:15.33   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Jenna              M I T                5:15.00    5:16.68   1 
  2 Mitchell, Clementine         M I T                5:13.19    5:18.32   1 
  3 Fiutak, Rhoen                Wesleyan             5:22.00    5:18.72   1 
  4 Lawless, Eliza               Tufts                5:12.00    5:21.08   1 
  5 Sharon, Edie                 Wellesley            5:22.00    5:22.14   1 
  6 Kim, Gia                     Tufts                5:15.00    5:24.86   1 
  7 Caiazzi, Jillian             Stonehill            5:19.80    5:24.92   1 
  8 Grattan, Kristyn             Bridgewater          5:22.00    5:25.11   1 
  9 Perkins, Sarah               Tufts                5:22.00    5:26.07   1 
 10 Walter, Lela                 Amherst              5:25.00    5:32.19   2 
 11 Dieterich, Jill              Southern New         5:30.00    5:35.42   2 
 12 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston         5:41.00    5:37.61   2 
 13 Barry, Meaghan               Brandeis             5:15.00    5:37.96   1 
 14 Hebner, Christina            Wesleyan             5:30.00    5:39.41   2 
 15 Vannah, Sara                 Wellesley            5:29.75    5:39.50   2 
 16 Couto, Jill                  Southern New         5:30.00    5:40.20   2 
 17 Currin, Sophie               Amherst              5:45.00    5:40.36   2 
 18 Olson, Elisabeth             Worcester St         5:43.51    5:41.47   2 
 19 Guyon, Emily                 Bridgewater          5:49.64    5:43.07   2 
 20 Taylor, Casey                Fitchburg St         5:55.00    5:52.17   2 
 21 Hyde, Ashley                 Fitchburg St         5:55.00    5:53.75   2 
 22 Perkowski, Lauren            Keene State          5:40.77    5:54.72   2 
 23 Murdocca, Justine            Worcester St         6:04.38    5:55.41   3 
 24 Bouchard, Amy                Unattached           6:09.00   X5:55.81   3 
 25 Rogers, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer         6:04.23    5:56.96   3 
 26 Doran, Gaby                  Amherst              5:50.00    5:57.86   2 
 27 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer         5:45.00    5:59.42   2 
 28 Barrett, Hannah              Colby-Sawyer         6:05.22    6:11.31   3 
 29 Cheever, Trisha              Worcester St         6:16.64    6:14.52   3 
 30 Foley, Megan                 Worcester St         6:16.16    6:22.56   3 
 31 Footer, Nicole               Lesley               6:31.00    6:28.71   3 
 32 Pearsall, Susan              Unattached           6:07.00   X6:31.63   3 
 33 Edwards, Demetra             Wheaton (Mas         6:35.09    6:42.57   3 
 34 Ranere, Kayla                Lesley               7:12.49    6:54.03   3 
 35 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston         6:58.00    6:56.20   3 
 36 DiTroia, Monika              Worcester St                    7:35.74   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Schilkowsky, Rachel          Unattached           9:50.00   X9:55.22   1 
 -- Paulsen, Laura               Unattached          10:00.00  X10:10.43   1 
  1 Borofski, Nicole             Stonehill           10:05.30    9:47.59   1 
  2 Bowman, Brittany             Tufts                9:55.00    9:55.09   1 
  3 McCandless, Megan            M I T               10:15.00   10:10.93   1 
  4 Zimmermann, Leandra          M I T               10:19.00   10:19.41   1 
  5 Eccles, Mary                 M I T               10:15.00   10:32.99   1 
  6 Barthel, Haley               Tufts               10:40.00   10:39.29   1 
  7 Lombardi, Alyssa             Keene State         10:51.23   10:53.22   1 
  8 Gordon, Ciera                M I T               11:09.52   10:57.11   1 
  9 Fortnam, Taylor              Wellesley           11:05.00   11:01.79   1 
 10 Grimaldo, Alexandra          Stonehill           11:10.30   11:08.28   2 
 11 Schultz, Julie               Stonehill           11:15.30   11:12.40   2 
 12 Porrazzo, Caitlin            Tufts               11:10.00   11:12.99   2 
 13 Rosenman, Cecelia            Tufts               11:15.00   11:15.98   2 
 14 Ducharme, Rachel             Bridgewater         11:14.51   11:17.42   2 
 15 Minor, Christine             Brandeis            11:10.00   11:19.33   2 
 16 LeBlanc, Kathleen            Wheaton (Mas        11:13.90   11:19.75   2 
 17 Ducharme, Emily              Bridgewater         11:20.94   11:23.86   2 
 18 Jackson, Jennifer            Tufts               11:10.00   11:26.30   2 
 19 Corning, Sarah               Tufts               11:10.00   11:27.22   2 
 20 Burgos, Franchesca           Tufts               11:20.00   11:30.45   2 
 21 Flaherty, Carina             Wesleyan            11:15.00   11:31.23   2 
 22 Madden, Jenise               Bridgewater         11:15.00   11:33.40   2 
 23 Boraski, Audrey              Keene State         11:46.49   11:43.74   3 
 24 Klaski, Rachel               Keene State         11:29.27   11:47.06   3 
 25 Roberts, Ann                 Tufts               12:00.00   11:56.53   3 
 26 Anderson, Ciara              Umass Dartmo        12:10.00   11:57.13   3 
 27 McHenry, Kathryn             Amherst             11:30.00   12:00.37   3 
 28 Bergeron, Ashley             Plymouth Sta        11:50.00   12:00.41   3 
 29 DelleChiaie, Laura           Worcester St        12:02.39   12:01.60   3 
 30 Dennis, Haley                Plymouth Sta        11:45.73   12:02.87   3 
 31 Harrigian, Fiona             Wellesley           11:20.00   12:08.98   2 
 32 Dennis, Ashley               Southern New        12:00.00   12:13.07   3 
 33 Halabe, Sarah                Wellesley           12:15.00   12:34.71   3 
 34 Dimauro, Alexandra           Lesley              12:30.00   12:34.80   3 
 35 Ruiz, Christina              Umass Dartmo        12:45.00   12:39.87   3 
 36 Hale, Maggie                 Umass Boston        13:06.00   12:48.15   3 
 37 Cyr, Amber                   Umass Dartmo        13:30.00   13:55.53   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schassberger, Molly          Wesleyan            17:50.00   17:50.48  
  2 Knox, Emily                  Stonehill           18:21.60   17:54.20  
  3 Cyr, Mackenzie               Stonehill           18:20.30   18:11.89  
  4 O'Hanlon, Laura              Southern New        17:40.70   18:15.13  
  5 Bettez, Natalie              Tufts               18:15.00   18:18.45  
  6 Elmendorf, Caroline          Wesleyan            18:05.00   18:19.20  
  7 Atkeson, Lindsay             Tufts               18:15.00   18:25.00  
  8 Cutillo, Jacqueline          Stonehill           18:58.03   18:33.37  
  9 Frenzel, Tess                Amherst             18:30.00   18:38.20  
 10 Hersom, Abby                 Stonehill           18:57.30   18:43.27  
 11 Baker, Isabel                Stonehill           18:55.30   18:47.77  
 12 Parker, Kylee                Colby-Sawyer        19:00.00   18:49.38  
 13 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts               18:40.00   18:50.13  
 14 Callahan, Jordan             Stonehill           18:58.30   18:52.51  
 15 Akerson, Joie                Wesleyan            18:55.00   19:02.87  
 16 Landers, Taylor              Stonehill           19:20.20   19:16.24  
 17 Skovron, Rosalie             Wesleyan            19:20.00   19:27.92  
 18 Spitaels, Victoria           Umass Dartmo        19:30.00   19:52.62  
 19 Scruggs, Katie               Wesleyan            19:35.00   20:10.53  
 20 Xie, Catherine               Wellesley           20:25.00   20:41.63  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater             9.10       9.21q  5 
  2 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St            9.13       9.27q  3 
  3 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St            9.45       9.40q  1 
  4 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                   9.20       9.45q  4 
  5 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater             9.53       9.55q  1 
  6 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New            9.59       9.60q  4 
  7 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill               9.35       9.70q  2 
  8 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas            9.53       9.80q  2 
  9 Duguay, Keegan               Regis (Mass.            9.64       9.87   5 
 10 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                10.50      10.00   3 
 11 Gallagher, Natalie           Southern New           10.01      10.13   3 
 12 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas            9.95      10.44   5 
 13 Carper, Ashlee               Southern New           10.46      10.46   1 
 14 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer           10.46      10.61   1  10.607
 14 Nkwah, Esther                Umass Dartmo           10.08      10.61   4  10.607
 16 Dlouha, Anna                 Brandeis               10.70      10.65   4 
 17 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           10.61      10.72   5 
 18 Gary, Annabelle              Amherst                10.69      10.84   3 
 19 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer           11.00      10.88   1 
 20 Palmer, Ashley               Bridgewater            10.49      10.98   2 
 21 Harris, Jenn                 Wellesley              10.68      11.06   5 
 22 Peabody, Michaela            Colby-Sawyer           11.35      11.09   5 
 23 Bromfield, Mariah            Plymouth Sta           11.35      11.12   5 
 24 Libby, Olivia                Stonehill              10.22      11.16   2 
 25 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta           10.95      11.22   1 
 26 Cooke, Abigail               Regis (Mass.           11.30      11.25   4 
 27 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer           11.35      11.31   3 
 28 Knoll, Hannah                Wellesley              10.85      11.32   2 
 29 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater            10.50      11.39   4 
 30 Ly, Jenny                    Umass Boston                      11.61   4 
 31 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston                      11.62   2 
 32 Barrett, Samantha            Brandeis                          12.13   1 
 33 Guay, Emily                  Plymouth Sta           11.70      12.29   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 8 Collegians to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater             9.21       9.08  
  2 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St            9.27       9.12  
  3 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                   9.45       9.41  
  4 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New            9.60       9.48  
  5 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater             9.55       9.65  
  6 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St            9.40       9.77  
  7 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas            9.80       9.81  
  8 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill               9.70       9.85  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:44.77   1 
     1) Dexter, Olivia                  2) Finley-Moise, Tulie            
     3) Polvere, Emily                  4) Ameen, Hannah                  
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                 1:47.07    1:45.73   1 
     1) Burnes, Olivia                  2) Jonathas, Wadeline             
     3) Driggers, Taylor                4) Hernandez, Ashley              
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:46.80    1:47.26   1 
     1) Andrews, Jayci                  2) Miller, Tess                   
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Perry, Traci                   
  4 Tufts  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:47.57   1 
     1) Donohoe, Rita                   2) Ladner, Sydney                 
     3) Strileckis, Alina               4) DeBari, Annalisa               
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:53.00    1:50.37   2 
     1) Kusi, Hilda                     2) Berger, Gelynne                
     3) Jensen, Lucy                    4) Demers, Caitlyn                
  6 Keene State  'A'                                  1:50.91    1:51.17   1 
     1) Terry, Katelyn                  2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) De Almeida, Nicole              4) Bisaillon, Taylor              
  7 Amherst  'B'                                      1:51.00   x1:51.98   1 
     1) Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline       2) Hom, Katherine                 
     3) Griffin, Danielle               4) Tamen, Rubii                   
  8 Worcester State  'A'                              1:53.00    1:52.33   2 
     1) Charity, Elizabeth              2) MacGregor, Abigail             
     3) Danso, Abigail                  4) Stier, Rachel                  
  9 Tufts  'B'                                        1:53.50   x1:54.14   2 
     1) Logee, Erin                     2) Prusaczyk, Julia               
     3) Levine, Sarah                   4) Blumeris, Trish                
 10 Amherst  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:54.46   2 
     1) Park, Isabel                    2) Kobelski, Lizzie               
     3) Mordy, Arianna                  4) Buford, Anna                   
 11 Bridgewater St.  'B'                              1:53.80   x1:54.68   3 
     1) McNamara, Madeline              2) Luongo, Meaghan                
     3) Roy, Devon                      4) Carvalho, Kacie                
 12 Plymouth State  'A'                               1:52.37    1:57.65   2 
     1) Bomely, Amanda                  2) Robins, Gabrielle              
     3) Anderson, Allbanie              4) Perez, Diana                   
 13 Umass Boston  'B'                                 1:56.00   x2:00.56   3 
     1) Appolon, Annie                  2) Baker, Pepper                  
     3) Ly, Jenny                       4) Olton, Lauren                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                       4:15.00    4:23.30  
     1) Herrington, Amber               2) Blais, Sydney                  
     3) Couto, Jill                     4) Murphy, Alanna                 
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                               4:23.18    4:26.10  
     1) Bagely, Eve                     2) Khimatian, Rebecca             
     3) Goulette, Rileigh               4) Robichaud, Nora                
 -- Southern New Hampshire  'B'                       4:20.00         DQ  
     1) Gallagher, Natalie              2) Shugrue, Skyler                
     3) Bardier, Maddie                 4) King, Gitara                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:40.20    9:51.90  
     1) Lastra, Anna                    2) Wayss, Danika                  
     3) Caiazzi, Jillian                4) Freeman, Alyssa                
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                             10:10.00   10:35.40  
     1) Rizzo, Sabrina                  2) Grattan, Kristyn               
     3) Guyon, Emily                    4) Cicchetti, Katherine           
  3 Worcester State  'A'                             11:06.02   10:58.60  
     1) Corcoran, Kayla                 2) Bachand, Megan                 
     3) Olson, Elisabeth                4) Guay, Courtney                 
  4 Lesley  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:24.70  
     1) Altshuler, Sydney               2) Ranere, Kayla                  
     3) Footer, Nicole                  4) Dimauro, Alexandra             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening height 1.37m + 0.05
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Daggett, Courtney            Stonehill              1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill              1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Siegel, Kaitlyn              Amherst                1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas           1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Daggett, Ashley              Stonehill              1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan               1.58m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Moss, Haley                  Worcester St           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vieira, Alyssa               Stonehill              1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lane, Amanda                 Bridgewater            1.59m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 McDonald, Kelsey             Bridgewater            1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater            1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Knight, Natalie              Bridgewater            1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis               1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Van Der Schaaf, Jill         Wheaton (Mas           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley              1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                  1.43m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barbarotta, Hannah           Fitchburg St           1.30m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening height 2.45m +0.15
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hannah              Unattached             3.86m     X3.65m   11-11.75  won jump off
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached             4.05m    XJ3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Sparks, Kaitlyn              M I T                  3.20m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tylock, Jennifer             M I T                  3.71m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Brandes, Kathleen            M I T                  3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stromhaug, Kari              M I T                  3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Patarino, Makenzie           M I T                  3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Zbikowski, Sadie             Fitchburg St           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Waller, Madeleine            M I T                  3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Colarusso, Ashley            Stonehill              3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Rothschild, Casey            Wesleyan               3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                  3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XPP   XX 
 13 Kelmar, Sharon               Tufts                  2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan               2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer           2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo           2.60m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Deffossez, Beth              Brandeis               2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Jacobsen, Amanda             Connecticut            2.92m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Feuer, Devon                 Wesleyan               2.89m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gould, Kayla                 Plymouth Sta           2.50m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- O'Neil, Colleen              Wesleyan               3.05m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vecchiarelli, Michaella      Fitchburg St           2.75m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to finals
 Minimum Mark 4.30m - first legal mark measured
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas           5.05m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.04m  5.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Leone, Kristin               Bridgewater            5.23m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.89m  FOUL  4.71m  4.48m  4.62m
  3 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan               5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.58m  4.36m  4.58m  FOUL  4.56m
  4 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas           5.01m      4.76m   15-07.50  4.72
      4.49m  4.72m  4.44m  4.55m  4.76m  FOUL
  5 Milsted, Olivia              Fitchburg St           4.62m     J4.76m   15-07.50  4.66
      4.29m  4.44m  4.76m  4.66m  4.40m  FOUL
  6 Rothschild, Casey            Wesleyan                          4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.73m
  7 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta           5.04m      4.72m   15-06.00  4.66
      FOUL  4.51m  4.72m  FOUL  FOUL  4.66m
  8 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           4.73m     J4.72m   15-06.00  4.31
      FOUL  4.72m  FOUL  4.31m  ND  ND
  9 Fraser, Nia                  Colby-Sawyer           5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.41m  4.65m  4.70m  4.45m  4.50m  4.49m
 10 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis               4.70m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  4.35m         
 11 McPherson, Monique           Fitchburg St           4.67m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.59m  4.62m         
 12 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater            4.60m     J4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.32m  4.62m         
 13 Scalisi, Emma                Wellesley              4.79m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.52m  4.60m  4.53m         
 14 Thomas, Danielle             Keene State            4.49m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.57m         
 15 Monaghan, Haley              Bridgewater            4.41m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.49m  4.42m  4.55m         
 16 Francis, Melody              Fitchburg St           4.50m      4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.45m  4.37m  4.54m         
 17 Carper, Ashlee               Southern New           4.30m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.17m  4.49m  4.30m         
 18 Park, Isabel                 Amherst                4.23m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.37m  ND  4.47m         
 19 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                  4.60m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.23m  4.41m  4.38m         
 20 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New           4.90m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  ND  ND         
 21 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                  4.22m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      3.98m  4.31m  ND         
 22 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston           4.49m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo           4.30m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  ND  ND           
 24 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley              4.80m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  ND         
 25 Blais, Sydney                Southern New           4.68m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  ND  4.18m         
 26 Remie, Amanda                Fitchburg St           4.36m      4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.03m         
 27 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta           4.25m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  ND  ND         
 28 Field, Kerry                 Plymouth Sta           4.25m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.83m  ND  ND         
 29 Severino, Jennifer           Keene State            4.20m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.73m         
 29 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                4.61m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.73m         
 31 Mondesire, Rebecca           Fitchburg St           3.79m      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  FOUL  ND         
 32 Nkwah, Esther                Umass Dartmo           4.30m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  ND  PASS         
 -- Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut            4.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                  4.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baker, Pepper                Umass Boston           4.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michalovic, Georgia          Wheaton (Mas           4.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to finals
 Minimum Mark 9.80m - first legal mark measured
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Asare-Bediako, Abbey         Amherst               11.55m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.38m  10.69m  10.52m  10.49m  10.91m  10.29m
  2 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New          10.82m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.66m  10.76m  FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  10.60m
  3 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas          10.80m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.29m  PASS  PASS  10.10m  10.23m
  4 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State           10.87m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.91m  9.97m  10.19m  10.00m  10.01m  10.13m
  5 Vieira, Alyssa               Stonehill             10.14m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.62m  10.12m  9.93m  9.79m  9.79m
  6 Scalisi, Emma                Wellesley             10.20m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.59m  9.59m  9.95m  9.57m  9.82m  9.74m
  7 Flaherty, Emily              Amherst               10.61m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.89m  FOUL  9.78m  9.88m  FOUL
  8 Siegel, Kaitlyn              Amherst               10.01m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.65m  9.28m  9.75m  9.87m  9.50m  PASS
  9 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater           10.30m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.43m  9.47m  9.72m  9.32m  9.47m  9.30m
 10 Nkwah, Esther                Umass Dartmo           9.70m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL           
 11 Yuan, Yrenly                 Amherst               10.68m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.50m           
 11 Fraser, Nia                  Colby-Sawyer           9.66m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.09m  9.15m           
 13 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                 10.20m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  9.40m           
 14 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New           9.52m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  8.74m           
 15 Severino, Jennifer           Keene State           10.10m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Field, Kerry                 Plymouth Sta           9.50m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  8.78m           
 17 Francis, Melody              Fitchburg St                      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut            9.75m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shurtleff, Meaghan           Umass Dartmo           9.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michalovic, Georgia          Wheaton (Mas           9.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to finals
 Minimum Mark 10.00m - first legal mark measured
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sydney               Bridgewater           13.07m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.46m  13.22m  13.17m  11.99m
  2 Kennedy, Lauren              Connecticut           13.01m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.60m  11.94m  11.87m  FOUL  11.95m  12.34m
  3 Lyons, Shayla                Stonehill             13.01m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.21m  11.55m  12.16m  11.47m  12.16m
  4 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer          12.40m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.18m  11.82m  11.98m  10.47m
  5 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut           12.35m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.22m  FOUL  10.89m  11.84m  11.05m  FOUL
  6 Elder, Ashley                Southern New          11.78m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.71m  11.21m  11.66m  11.04m  11.77m  11.57m
  7 Farrell, Gaelin              Stonehill             12.40m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.52m  11.10m  11.01m  11.61m  FOUL
  8 Vahey, Jackie                M I T                 13.07m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.18m  11.29m  10.41m  10.04m  10.26m  10.71m
  9 Maymon, Hannah               Bridgewater           11.13m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.91m  10.81m  11.02m  9.98m  10.91m  11.17m
 10 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                 10.90m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.22m  10.72m  11.02m           
 11 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta          12.11m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.31m  11.00m  FOUL           
 12 Balzarini, Elizabeth         Stonehill             11.05m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.85m  10.80m           
 13 Akanegbu, Chukwusom          Regis (Mass.          11.08m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.19m  ND  10.66m           
 14 Carter, Jordin               Brandeis              10.50m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  9.26m  10.59m           
 15 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater           11.24m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.37m  10.18m           
 16 Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.          10.50m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.00m           
 17 Handy, Melissa               Southern New          10.76m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.74m  ND  10.14m           
 17 O'Sullivan, Sheila           Bridgewater           10.78m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.57m  10.14m  ND           
 19 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater           10.76m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.00m           
 20 Boebel, Elliana              Regis (Mass.          10.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  ND  ND           
 21 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater           10.26m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  ND           
 21 Holbrook, Julianne           Stonehill             11.00m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.68m  9.98m           
 23 Friedman, Bailey             Colby-Sawyer          10.39m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  ND  ND           
 24 Allen, Jalisa                Southern New           9.26m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  ND  ND           
 25 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo          11.20m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  ND  FOUL           
 26 Jebutu, Folusho              M I T                 10.14m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  ND  ND           
 27 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan              10.66m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  ND  ND           
 28 Litwa, Jesica                Stonehill             10.99m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  ND  ND           
 29 Bisaillon, Taylor            Keene State            9.50m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  ND  ND           
 30 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                  9.03m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  8.66m  8.10m           
 31 Guo, Crystalina              Wellesley             10.24m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  ND  ND           
 32 Moran, Alicia                Umass Dartmo           8.88m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.56m  9.13m  8.83m           
 33 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo           9.86m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  ND  ND           
 34 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo           9.66m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  ND  ND           
 35 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley              9.58m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.91m           
 36 Dawkins, Emily               Wheaton (Mas           9.78m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  ND  ND           
 36 Fasoli, Samantha             Bridgewater            9.19m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  ND  ND           
 38 Frontiero, Carina            Worcester St           8.98m      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.66m  8.31m           
 39 Nelson, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer           8.50m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      7.29m  8.44m  8.66m           
 40 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo           9.41m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  ND  FOUL           
 40 Carfagno, Leah               Southern New           8.18m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.05m  8.01m  8.59m           
 42 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley              9.09m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  7.87m  7.90m           
 43 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst                           8.28m   27-02.00 
      PASS  7.10m  8.28m           
 44 Carper, Ashlee               Southern New           7.26m      8.25m   27-01.00 
      7.62m  8.03m  8.25m           
 45 Cooke, Elisabeth             Regis (Mass.          10.50m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  ND  ND           
 46 Agbenowossi, Yawa            Southern New           9.15m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  8.15m  8.08m           
 47 Sanchez, Silvana             Umass Dartmo           7.98m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.45m  7.99m  7.67m           
 48 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                8.54m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      PASS  7.16m  7.84m           
 49 Gentile, Elizabeth           Brandeis               8.00m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.98m  6.90m           
 50 Mount, Sarah                 Wesleyan               6.41m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m           
 -- Cole, Kourtni                Umass Dartmo           9.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to finals
 Minimum Mark 11.00m - first legal mark measured
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vahey, Jackie                M I T                 16.29m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  15.80m  14.68m  FOUL  15.76m  14.83m
  2 O'Sullivan, Sheila           Bridgewater           14.20m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.95m  FOUL  12.98m  13.95m  13.65m
  3 Maymon, Hannah               Bridgewater           13.75m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.00m  13.81m  13.13m  13.94m  13.48m  12.93m
  4 McCormack, Elizabeth         Worcester St          14.03m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  12.36m  12.93m  12.56m  11.86m  FOUL
  5 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St          15.44m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.87m  12.07m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elder, Ashley                Southern New          13.36m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  13.40m  12.50m  FOUL  12.66m
  7 Lepley, Maggie               Stonehill             14.05m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.40m  12.61m  13.18m  13.24m  FOUL  12.25m
  8 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut           13.00m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.51m  11.92m  11.93m  12.24m  13.08m  FOUL
  9 Litwa, Jesica                Stonehill             13.02m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  11.49m  FOUL  ND  11.95m  11.72m
 10 Melanson, Melissa            Southern New          14.30m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  12.41m           
 11 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley             11.72m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.10m  FOUL           
 12 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston          12.25m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  11.53m           
 13 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                 12.60m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.65m  12.16m  FOUL           
 14 Holbrook, Julianne           Stonehill             12.50m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  11.10m           
 15 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo          11.37m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  ND  ND           
 16 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo          10.93m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.93m  11.78m  FOUL           
 17 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater           10.76m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.91m  11.65m  FOUL           
 18 Rouillard, Meg               Worcester St          12.83m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan              11.96m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  11.46m           
 20 Brennan, Caitlyn             Worcester St          11.47m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m           
 21 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater           11.40m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  2.47m  FOUL           
 22 Baillargeon, Selena          Plymouth Sta          11.32m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  ND           
 23 Boebel, Elliana              Regis (Mass.          10.90m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  ND           
 23 Guo, Crystalina              Wellesley             10.41m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.43m  10.96m  ND           
 25 Coheleach, Silvie            Wellesley              9.00m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  ND  ND           
 26 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo           9.97m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                  9.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m           
 28 Moran, Alicia                Umass Dartmo          10.84m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m           
 29 Dawkins, Emily               Wheaton (Mas          10.02m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  ND  ND           
 30 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise      M I T                  9.34m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  ND  ND           
 31 Perkins, Susannah            Wellesley              9.00m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  8.79m  ND           
 32 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo          10.51m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  ND  FOUL           
 33 Carfagno, Leah               Southern New           7.31m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 34 Sanchez, Silvana             Umass Dartmo           8.18m      7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  FOUL  ND           
 35 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta           8.80m      7.47m   24-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.47m           
 36 Frontiero, Carina            Worcester St                      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL           
 37 Fino, Samantha               Plymouth Sta           6.63m      4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  ND  ND           
 -- Baccari, Jessica             Bridgewater           10.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Carter, Jordin               Brandeis              12.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cole, Kourtni                Umass Dartmo           9.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ksepka, Liz                  Regis (Mass.          11.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jebutu, Folusho              M I T                 12.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                  2:28.02     718
  2 Alper, Natalie               M I T                  2:28.97     706
  3 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce        2:33.99     644
  4 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                  2:34.24     641
  5 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill              2:35.34     627
  6 Jones, Abigail               Assumption             2:37.03     607
  7 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut            2:40.39     568
  8 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut            2:43.52     533
  9 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                  2:45.02     517
 10 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption             2:52.18     441
 11 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption             2:53.20     431
 12 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut            3:15.29     236
 -- DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                      DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce           9.18   1    873
  2 Jones, Abigail               Assumption                9.67   2    775
  3 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut               9.67   2    775
  4 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     9.74   1    761
  5 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                     9.92   1    727
  6 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                10.06   3    701
  7 Alper, Natalie               M I T                    10.14   3    686
  8 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption               10.18   2    679
  9 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               10.21   3    673
 10 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    10.72   4    583
 11 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              10.91   3    551
 12 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                    10.97   4    541
 13 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut              11.07   4    525
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 1.06, 1.09, 1.12... + 0.03
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alper, Natalie               M I T                    1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  4 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce          1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
  9 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                    1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                    1.24m    4-00.75    350
 12 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut              1.21m    3-11.50    321
 -- DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                       NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce          4.99m   16-04.50    557
      FOUL  4.99m  4.57m            
  2 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.47m  4.87m  4.98m            
  3 Alper, Natalie               M I T                    4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.80m  4.93m  4.94m            
  4 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.74m  4.89m  4.72m            
  5 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.75m  4.81m  4.72m            
  6 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption               4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.70m  4.68m  4.80m            
  7 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                    4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.56m  4.57m  4.62m            
  9 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                    4.51m   14-09.75    431
      4.29m  4.50m  4.51m            
 10 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                4.41m   14-05.75    406
      FOUL  4.15m  4.41m            
 11 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.37m  4.18m  4.38m            
 12 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              4.09m   13-05.00    329
      FOUL  4.09m  3.97m            
 13 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut              3.54m   11-07.50    208
      FOUL  3.54m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce         10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.37m  10.08m  9.50m            
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption               9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.84m  9.71m  8.64m            
  3 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                9.40m   30-10.25    490
      9.40m  9.02m  8.00m            
  4 Jones, Abigail               Assumption               9.20m   30-02.25    477
      8.80m  9.20m  9.05m            
  5 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                    9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.50m  8.69m  9.03m            
  6 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.01m  8.23m  8.68m            
  6 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut              8.68m   28-05.75    443
      7.17m  8.29m  8.68m            
  8 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.28m  8.35m  8.16m            
  9 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.04m  8.31m  8.11m            
 10 Alper, Natalie               M I T                    7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.80m  7.79m  7.95m            
 11 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    7.61m   24-11.75    374
      5.83m  6.58m  7.61m            
 12 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                    7.32m   24-00.25    356
      FOUL  7.32m  6.97m            
 13 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption               7.20m   23-07.50    348
      6.78m  6.70m  7.20m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pierce         3068       3227  
  2 Jones, Abigail               Assumption              3200       3184  
  3 Alper, Natalie               M I T                   3110       3137  
  4 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut             2750       2905  
  5 Perry, Colleen               Stonehill                          2790  
  6 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese      Assumption                         2711  
  7 Zak, Gabriella               M I T                              2702  
  8 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                   2600       2475  
  9 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                   2600       2435  
 10 Demonico, Olivia             Assumption                         2384  
 11 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut             2577       2302  
 12 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                   2700       1734  
 13 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut                        1733