Header Background
Recap | Results

Lancer Timing Services 			 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2017  Dartmouth  Indoor Classic - 2/4/2017                   
                   Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College                    
 
				FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                 7.70q  4 
  2 Luscier, Courtney         JR Springfield               7.88q  1 
  3 Deblasio, Nicole          SO Dartmouth                 7.92q  3 
  4 Clachar, Ariel            SO Maine                     7.96q  2 
  5 Hill, Cassidy             FR Maine                     8.02q  6 
  6 Isley, Ally               FR Williams                  8.10q  3 
  7 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption                8.13q  1 
  8 Magnuson, Lauren          SO Maine                     8.17q  7 
  9 Alley, Aliyah             SR Umass Lowell              8.18   4 
 10 Rosenblum, Taylor         SR Vermont                   8.21   5 
 11 McManus, Colleen          JR Dartmouth                 8.30   7 
 12 Lima, Joy                 SR Assumption                8.31   4 
 13 Mattson, Steph            SO Bentley                   8.33   7 
 14 Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR Umass Lowell              8.34   2 
 15 Peters, Bryanna           FR Assumption                8.38   6 
 16 Edmondson, Marisa         FR Middlebury                8.49   5 
 17 Amedee, Jessica           JR Umass Lowell              8.54   5 
 18 Fraser, Nia               FR Colby-Sawyer              8.55   1 
 19 Wooley, Annie             JR Fitchburg St              8.57   3 
 20 Miller, Sarah             SO Assumption                8.60   3 
 21 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  FR Bentley                   8.64   6 
 22 Evans, Katie              FR Springfield               8.68   2 
 23 Lewis, Chantel            FR Bentley                   8.69   2 
 24 Remie, Amanda             JR Fitchburg St              8.69   4 
 25 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth State            8.75   7 
 26 Vicenty, Sirette          FR Hartford                  8.75   1 
 27 Kaliff, Rachel            SR Springfield               8.75   4 
 28 Hoyt, Megan               FR Springfield               8.84   3 
 29 Bomely, Amanda            SO Plymouth State            8.84   6 
 30 Wisehart, Fiona           FR R P I                     8.91   5 
 31 Shafer, Lynsey            SR Assumption                8.91   7 
 32 Veeder, Dainara           SO R P I                     8.92   3 
 33 Reichheld, Emma           SO Williams                  8.94   5 
 34 Pratt, Alexandra          FR Springfield               8.96   2 
 35 Bisaillon, Taylor         FR Keene State               8.97   7 
 36 Thomas, Danielle          FR Keene State               9.01   1 
 37 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St              9.02   5 
 38 Lewis, Olivia             FR Hartford                  9.05   1 
 39 Lebreux, Kirsten          FR Bentley                   9.09   4 
 40 Sporer, Claire            JR Plymouth State            9.16   6 
 41 Lee, Samantha             JR R P I                     9.28   4 
 42 Frazier, Katarina         JR Springfield               9.40   7 
 43 Harrison, Juliana         FR Bentley                   9.44   2 
 44 Leino, Harley             FR Colby-Sawyer             10.23   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                 7.63  
  2 Luscier, Courtney         JR Springfield               7.81  
  3 Deblasio, Nicole          SO Dartmouth                 7.82  
  4 Hill, Cassidy             FR Maine                     7.98  
  5 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption                8.01  
  6 Isley, Ally               FR Williams                  8.04  
  7 Magnuson, Lauren          SO Maine                     8.05  
  8 Clachar, Ariel            SO Maine                     8.10  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Nicole          SO Dartmouth                25.22   1 
  2 Magnuson, Lauren          SO Maine                    25.83   1 
  3 Sprout, Kathleen          SR Dartmouth                26.02   3 
  4 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth                26.09   1 
  5 Hill, Cassidy             FR Maine                    26.20   2 
  6 Gilding, Kayla            SO Dartmouth                26.36   1 
  7 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Umass Lowell             26.37   2 
  8 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  SO Dartmouth                26.38   3 
  9 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption               26.58   2 
 10 Luscier, Courtney         JR Springfield              26.66   5 
 11 Wooley, Annie             JR Fitchburg St             26.70   4 
 12 Alley, Aliyah             SR Umass Lowell             26.78   2 
 13 Dunning, Courtney         SO Hartford                 26.93   4 
 14 Scoggins, Samantha        SO N Y U                    27.06   4 
 15 Akinfe, Folasade          FR Dartmouth                27.16   5 
 16 Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR Umass Lowell             27.25   2 
 17 Rowe, Katie               FR Springfield              27.31   5 
 18 Rosenblum, Taylor         SR Vermont                  27.33   6 
 19 McManus, Colleen          JR Dartmouth                27.38   3 
 20 Odiah, Barbara            SO Umass Lowell             27.47   6 
 21 Lima, Joy                 SR Assumption               27.51   4 
 22 Edmondson, Marisa         FR Middlebury               27.56   5 
 23 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption               27.57   3 
 24 Peters, Bryanna           FR Assumption               27.62   7 
 25 Ayinde, Fatimat           JR N Y U                    27.77   3 
 26 Mazur, Monica             JR R P I                    27.92   6 
 27 Evans, Katie              FR Springfield              27.98   5 
 28 Lewis, Chantel            FR Bentley                  28.00   7 
 29 Remie, Amanda             JR Fitchburg St             28.08   9 
 30 De Almeida, Nicole        FR Keene State              28.33   6 
 31 Hahn, Haley               SR R P I                    28.37   7 
 32 Soullier, Madison         FR Assumption               28.40   8 
 33 Consolini, Ashley         FR Springfield              28.41  10 
 34 Iassogna, Madeleine       FR Assumption               28.55   9 
 35 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St             28.65   9 
 36 Ahamparam, Sabrina        SR R P I                    28.71   9 
 37 Vicenty, Sirette          FR Hartford                 28.77   8 
 38 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  FR Bentley                  28.93   8 
 39 Scheck, Riva              SO Hartford                 29.16   8 
 40 Rougeau, Olivia           FR Hartford                 29.20   6 
 41 Levy, Monica              JR Bentley                  29.42   8 
 42 Sporer, Claire            JR Plymouth State           29.53  11 
 43 Hoyt, Megan               FR Springfield              29.61   9 
 44 Thomas, Danielle          FR Keene State              29.74  10 
 45 Wisehart, Fiona           FR R P I                    30.03  10 
 46 Woodman, Samantha         SO Fitchburg St             30.05  10 
 47 Harrison, Juliana         FR Bentley                  30.25  11 
 48 Fraser, Kayla             FR Bentley                  30.60  10 
 49 Murphy, Katie             FR Hartford                 30.72  11 
 50 Lee, Samantha             JR R P I                    30.77  11 
 51 Reichheld, Emma           SO Williams                 30.78  11 
 52 Hebert, Lynne             FR Keene State              30.93  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Megan             FR Williams                 58.92   1 
  2 Terry, Katelyn            SR Keene State              59.27   1 
  3 Fernandez, Paige          SR Middlebury             1:00.28   2 
  4 Nkanga, Evelyn            FR N Y U                  1:00.47   4 
  5 Titze, Vera               SO R P I                  1:00.52   1 
  6 Terry, Lindsey            SR Keene State            1:00.58   2 
  7 Curtis, Alex              FR Vermont                1:00.84   4 
  8 Simpson, Nikayla          SO Umass Lowell           1:00.89   2 
  9 McGonagle, Kayley         JR Williams               1:01.26   4 
 10 Dietrich, Alexis          JR Maine                  1:01.29   1 
 11 Dunning, Courtney         SO Hartford               1:01.40   2 
 12 Rowe, Katie               FR Springfield            1:01.54   2 
 13 Nugent, Julia             FR Vermont                1:01.57   5 
 14 Torchia, Brittany         FR Maine                  1:02.22   5 
 15 Osborne, Basia            SO Middlebury             1:02.30   5 
 16 Comeau, Alyson            JR Umass Lowell           1:02.41   6 
 17 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption             1:03.90   3 
 18 De Almeida, Nicole        FR Keene State            1:04.33   3 
 19 Peck, Mariah              JR Assumption             1:04.43   6 
 20 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St           1:04.57   6 
 21 Scoggins, Samantha        SO N Y U                  1:04.58   5 
 22 Murray, Danielle          SO N Y U                  1:04.91   3 
 23 Leonard, Caroline         FR Assumption             1:05.00   6 
 24 Bisaillon, Taylor         FR Keene State            1:05.08   3 
 25 Van Loon, Jazz            JR Dartmouth              1:05.11   4 
 26 Robichaud, Nora           SO Plymouth State         1:05.43   7 
 27 Steinberg, Sophie         FR Middlebury             1:05.73   5 
 28 Forman, Abby              SO Bentley                1:05.87   7 
 29 Tasker, Synclaire         JR Maine                  1:06.83   3 
 30 Anderson, Allbanie        JR Plymouth State         1:07.37   7 
 31 Belash, Ali               FR Vermont                1:07.57   4 
 32 Khimatian, Rebecca        FR Plymouth State         1:08.31   7 
 33 Brown, Cayman             FR Springfield            1:09.24   7 
 34 Nascembeni, Victoria      FR Springfield            1:09.44   7 
 35 Scheck, Riva              SO Hartford               1:10.39   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jennings, Alexa           SO Dartmouth              1:18.27   1 
  2 Devellis, Kristin         FR Umass Lowell           1:19.77   1 
  3 Ahamparam, Sabrina        SR R P I                  1:21.26   2 
  4 Boesch-Dining, Smita      JR Vermont                1:21.78   1 
  5 Spence, Katie             JR Williams               1:22.27   2 
  6 Trainor, Mariah           JR Assumption             1:23.44   1 
  7 Cartier, Jessica          FR Vermont                1:24.19   3 
  8 Hebert, Lynne             FR Keene State            1:24.98   2 
  9 Clark, Katie              SO R P I                  1:26.74   3 
 10 McCann, Abbie             SO Springfield            1:26.94   2 
 11 Robinson, Steph           SO Bentley                1:28.32   2 
 12 Marcus, Jennifer          SO Plymouth State         1:31.97   3 
 13 Climes, Joan              SR R P I                  1:33.55   3 
 14 Mongillo, Isabella        SO Plymouth State         1:35.82   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trumble, Lauren           SO Vermont                2:12.97   1 
  2 Wilson, Meg               FR Middlebury             2:14.10   1 
  3 Teaford, Laney            SR Williams               2:15.50   1 
  4 Del Rossi, Gemma          JR Vermont                2:17.04   1 
  5 Saulter, Kaitlin          JR Maine                  2:17.20   1 
  6 Lang, Lucy                SO Middlebury             2:18.27   1 
  7 Nerud, Morgan             FR Vermont                2:20.92   2 
  8 Hassett, Heather          JR Hartford               2:21.80   2 
  9 Lopez, Emily              SR Colby-Sawyer           2:22.80   2 
 10 Terry, Katelyn            SR Keene State            2:23.67   2 
 11 Wesley, Julianna          SO Hartford               2:23.99   2 
 12 Rustad, Audrey            FR Williams               2:24.88   2 
 13 Filimontseva, Anastasia   SO N Y U                  2:25.91   2 
 14 McGuire, Alexa            FR Umass Lowell           2:25.95   3 
 15 Slinksey, Meghan          SO Assumption             2:26.17   2 
 16 Rosenfeld, Leah           FR Williams               2:26.34   3 
 17 Marston, Kialeigh         FR Assumption             2:26.50   4 
 18 Lyons, Joey               FR R P I                  2:26.72   3 
 19 Howes, Caroline           JR R P I                  2:26.84   3 
 20 He, Wendy                 SR N Y U                  2:27.25   3 
 21 Fabry, Maddie             FR R P I                  2:27.27   3 
 22 Gravallese, Brittany      SO Keene State            2:27.62   4 
 23 LaChance, Macayla         SO Springfield            2:30.64   3 
 24 Lombardi, Alyssa          SR Keene State            2:31.78   3 
 25 Ryan, Shawna              JR Fitchburg St           2:31.92   4 
 26 Grim, Autumn              FR R P I                  2:32.28   4 
 27 Bagely, Eve               FR Plymouth State         2:33.30   4 
 28 Baker, Kaeli              SO Hartford               2:33.43   4 
 29 Touri, Tina               SO Bentley                2:33.58   4 
 30 Pagliuca, Antonia         JR Assumption             2:38.22   4 
 31 Mogan, Lindsey            FR Bentley                2:51.67   4 
 -- Nolan, Katie              SO Vermont                    DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archer, Lauren            FR Dartmouth              2:55.12   1 
  2 Cunningham, Jennifer      SR Dartmouth              2:55.75   1 
  3 Willig, Anna              FR Middlebury             2:58.28   1 
  4 Peirsol, Amber               Unattached             3:00.30   1 
  5 Wrzosek, Jodi             SR R P I                  3:02.64   1 
  6 Nagpaul, Sunny            FR Vermont                3:02.99   1 
  7 MacEwen, Taylor           SR R P I                  3:05.62   1 
  8 Wise, Samantha            JR Umass Lowell           3:09.70   1 
  9 Caballero, Lucia          SO Dartmouth              3:10.96   1 
 10 Skillin, Sarah            SR Springfield            3:11.16   2 
 11 Bartolotta, Marianne      JR Bentley                3:13.61   2 
 12 Terry, Lindsey            SR Keene State            3:14.56   2 
 13 Newman, Abbie             FR Bentley                3:15.54   2 
 14 Goulette, Rileigh         JR Plymouth State         3:15.97   2 
 15 Madeia, Kristen           SO Springfield            3:19.76   2 
 16 Fairbairn, Alison         FR Colby-Sawyer           3:20.91   3 
 17 Bourgeois, Nina           FR Assumption             3:21.17   2 
 18 Sheehan, Kelsey           JR Keene State            3:21.29   3 
 19 Black, Emily              FR R P I                  3:21.93   2 
 20 Polak, Alicia             FR Assumption             3:25.98   2 
 21 Rogers, Alexandria        SO Colby-Sawyer           3:28.28   3 
 22 Krafft, Aimee             FR Keene State            3:30.50   3 
 23 Dennis, Haley             SO Plymouth State         3:32.27   3 
 24 Olendorf, Alana           SO Keene State            3:32.77   3 
 25 Boraski, Audrey           SO Keene State            3:34.78   2 
 26 Klaski, Rachel            SO Keene State            3:39.49   3 
 27 Barrett, Hannah           FR Colby-Sawyer           3:41.39   3 
 28 Spainhower, Megan         FR Colby-Sawyer           3:44.93   3 
 29 Rowell, Jaycee            FR Plymouth State         4:04.16   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie              SO Vermont                4:59.35   1 
  2 Fear, Georgia             FR Dartmouth              5:03.82   1 
  3 Passannante, Anna         FR Williams               5:06.09   1 
  4 Albrecht, Autumn          SO Vermont                5:06.62   1 
  5 Sapone, Lauren            FR Dartmouth              5:10.34   1 
  6 Jarostchuk, Maria         SR Dartmouth              5:10.97   1 
  7 Peard, Maggie             SR Williams               5:11.61   1 
  8 Dissly, Laura             JR Vermont                5:13.80   1 
  9 Yancey, Colleen           JR Vermont                5:15.76   1 
 10 Sturm, Maddie             SO R P I                  5:17.87   2 
 11 Worters, Stella           JR Williams               5:18.56   1 
 12 Dean, Erica               FR Middlebury             5:19.76   2 
 13 Pagliuca, Antonia         JR Assumption             5:20.49   2 
 14 Lawrence, Haley           SO Maine                  5:20.90   2 
 15 Fisher, Courtney          JR Assumption             5:21.43   2 
 16 Wyman, Alison             FR Maine                  5:24.24   2 
 17 Bond, Maggie              FR R P I                  5:24.75   2 
 18 Lombardi, Alyssa          SR Keene State            5:26.46   2 
 19 Ortlieb, Angela           SO Dartmouth              5:26.58   2 
 20 Demars, Nicole            JR Hartford               5:27.77   3 
 21 Dery, Madeline            SR R P I                  5:28.11   2 
 22 Koski, Phoebe             FR Vermont                5:29.26   1 
 23 Marston, Kialeigh         FR Assumption             5:29.95   2 
 24 McGann, Kate              FR Vermont                5:31.09   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Mariana         FR R P I                  5:33.49   3 
 26 Wunderlich, Hannah        JR Springfield            5:36.63   3 
 27 Schuyler, Carly           JR Hartford               5:39.59   3 
 28 Bibb, Tiana               SR Maine                  5:39.80   2 
 29 Hackman, Courtney         SO Hartford               5:42.52   3 
 30 Boraski, Audrey           SO Keene State            5:47.46   3 
 31 Giardino, Emily           JR Springfield            5:51.35   3 
 32 Hyde, Ashley              SO Fitchburg St           5:56.27   3 
 33 Klaski, Rachel            SO Keene State            5:59.21   3 
 34 Volan, Laura              FR Springfield            6:09.38   3 
 35 Benoit, Katie             SR Springfield            6:18.89   3 
 36 McManus, Erin             JR Springfield            6:37.31   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lord, Jaime               JR R P I                 10:09.03   1 
  2 Harleen, Anna             JR Williams              10:16.62   1 
  3 Sayer, Samantha           SO Vermont               10:24.51   1 
  4 Nadler, Abigail           SO Middlebury            10:28.45   1 
  5 Herrmann, Emma            FR Williams              10:32.24   1 
  6 Harris, Emily             SO Williams              10:33.09   1 
  7 Herrmann, Sabrina         SO N Y U                 10:34.08   1 
  8 Hallahan, Maggie          FR Vermont               10:35.86   1 
  9 Richer, Julie             SR Vermont               10:39.88   1 
 10 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Middlebury            10:42.86   1 
 11 Squeri, Andrea            FR R P I                 10:44.78   2 
 12 Bolton, Karina            SO R P I                 10:45.83   1 
 13 Harrington, Marie         SR Springfield           10:46.24   2 
 14 Ruxin, Talia              FR Middlebury            10:50.79   1 
 15 Gish, Margaret            JR Vermont               10:52.52   2 
 16 Parker, Kylee             SR Colby-Sawyer          10:52.94   1 
 17 Schuyler, Carly           JR Hartford              10:54.67   1 
 18 Amato, Sara               SO Assumption            10:57.56   1 
 19 Horgan, Emily             JR Vermont               11:00.22   2 
 20 Burke, Kathryn            SR Bentley               11:01.42   2 
 21 Avard, Rachel             SR Assumption            11:05.98   2 
 22 Wesley, Julianna          SO Hartford              11:10.52   1 
 23 Mahoney, Maggie           SO Vermont               11:10.94   2 
 24 Fahrenholz, Tory          FR R P I                 11:20.80   2 
 25 Coskren, Danielle         SR Bentley               11:21.39   2 
 26 Perkowski, Lauren         FR Keene State           11:28.02   2 
 27 Wimert, Kaileigh          FR Bentley               11:31.42   2 
 28 Hamel, Amanda             SO Hartford              11:35.66   2 
 29 Bergeron, Ashley          SO Plymouth State        11:41.78   2 
 30 Kromish, Kassie           FR R P I                 11:46.00   2 
 31 Donlon, Ellie             JR Hartford              11:49.67   1 
 32 Nyser, Samantha           JR Hartford              12:23.83   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Hope             SO Maine                 18:43.95  
  2 Corbeil, Megan            JR Assumption            18:56.03  
  3 Tibbetts, Emily           FR Williams              19:58.10  
  4 Pande, Nina               SR Williams              19:58.81  
  5 Harris, Audra             SR Assumption            20:23.06  
  6 Maturo, Julia             JR Springfield           20:28.97  
 -- Taylor, Casey             JR Fitchburg St               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                 8.59Q  2 
  2 Feeney, Abby              SR Dartmouth                 8.99Q  3 
  3 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth                 9.14Q  1 
  4 Weisbecker, Grace         SR Vermont                   9.33Q  4 
  5 Amedee, Jessica           JR Umass Lowell              9.36Q  5 
  6 Sprout, Kathleen          SR Dartmouth                 9.34q  1 
  7 Ayinde, Fatimat           JR N Y U                     9.42q  2 
  8 Goodyear, Beatrice        SR Dartmouth                 9.51q  3  9.502
  9 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                 9.51   5  9.507
 10 Roxo, Emily               FR Assumption                9.59   4 
 11 Valenti, Julia            FR Dartmouth                 9.63   4 
 12 Odiah, Barbara            SO Umass Lowell              9.81   3 
 13 Kalra, Kisha              JR Middlebury                9.86   1 
 14 Veeder, Dainara           SO R P I                     9.94   2 
 15 Comeau, Alyson            JR Umass Lowell             10.01   5 
 16 Frame, Alexa              SR Maine                    10.11   5 
 17 Bossi, Lauren             SR Hartford                 10.12   4 
 18 Murphy, Katie             FR Hartford                 10.17   3 
 19 Rougeau, Olivia           FR Hartford                 10.17   2 
 20 Soullier, Madison         FR Assumption               10.33   1 
 21 Wager, Erin               FR Springfield              10.43   4 
 22 Wisehart, Fiona           FR R P I                    10.53   1 
 23 Rainville, Shari          SO Colby-Sawyer             10.56   5 
 24 Walker, Catherine         FR Middlebury               10.58   2 
 25 Levy, Monica              JR Bentley                  10.60   5 
 26 Strain, Katherine         FR Springfield              10.61   4 
 27 Consolini, Ashley         FR Springfield              10.66   1 
 28 Devries, Johanna          SO Colby-Sawyer             10.83   3 
 29 Teunisse, Charlotte       FR R P I                    10.88   5 
 30 Fraser, Kayla             FR Bentley                  10.88   2 
 31 Peabody, Michaela         SO Colby-Sawyer             10.91   3 
 32 Lee, Samantha             JR R P I                    11.07   2 
 33 Redman, Sarah             JR Colby-Sawyer             11.20   1 
 34 Bromfield, Mariah         FR Plymouth State           11.45   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                 8.54  
  2 Feeney, Abby              SR Dartmouth                 8.96  
  3 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth                 9.02  
  4 Weisbecker, Grace         SR Vermont                   9.21  
  5 Ayinde, Fatimat           JR N Y U                     9.26  
  6 Amedee, Jessica           JR Umass Lowell              9.29  
  7 Sprout, Kathleen          SR Dartmouth                 9.32  
  8 Goodyear, Beatrice        SR Dartmouth                 9.63  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    1:51.83   1 
     1) Terry, Katelyn SR               2) Terry, Lindsey SR              
     3) De Almeida, Nicole FR           4) Bisaillon, Taylor FR           
  2 R P I  'A'                                          1:52.44   1 
     1) Hahn, Haley SR                  2) Mazur, Monica JR               
     3) Veeder, Dainara SO              4) Titze, Vera SO                 
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  1:55.37   2 
     1) Goldenberg, Micalea FR          2) Woodman, Samantha SO           
     3) Remie, Amanda JR                4) Wooley, Annie JR               
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:55.94   1 
     1) Bomely, Amanda SO               2) Anderson, Allbanie JR          
     3) Robins, Gabrielle FR            4) Perez, Diana SO                
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        1:56.16   2 
     1) Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR    2) Levy, Monica JR                
     3) Lewis, Chantel FR               4) Lebreux, Kirsten FR            
  6 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   1:57.91   2 
     1) Rainville, Shari SO             2) Peabody, Michaela SO           
     3) Redman, Sarah JR                4) Lopez, Emily SR                
  7 Springfield  'B'                                    1:57.99   2 
     1) Frazier, Katarina JR            2) Hoyt, Megan FR                 
     3) Pratt, Alexandra FR             4) Tenney, Tiffany SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:01.25   1 
     1) Garman, Maria SO                2) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SO    
     3) Hiremath, Shanthi FR            4) Gilding, Kayla SO              
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:05.46   1 
     1) Wilson, Meg FR                  2) Steinberg, Sophie FR           
     3) Willig, Anna FR                 4) Fernandez, Paige SR            
  3 Vermont  'A'                                        4:06.35   1 
     1) Curtis, Alex FR                 2) Trumble, Lauren SO             
     3) Nugent, Julia FR                4) Del Rossi, Gemma JR            
  4 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:08.12   1 
     1) Jennings, Alexa SO              2) Lawson, Miranda SR             
     3) Archer, Lauren FR               4) Caballero, Lucia SO            
  5 Williams  'A'                                       4:09.40   2 
     1) Passannante, Anna FR            2) Rustad, Audrey FR              
     3) Teaford, Laney SR               4) Spence, Katie JR               
  6 Springfield  'A'                                    4:14.01   3 
     1) Madeia, Kristen SO              2) LaChance, Macayla SO           
     3) McCann, Abbie SO                4) Skillin, Sarah SR              
  7 Assumption  'B'                                     4:18.49   3 
     1) Roxo, Emily FR                  2) Soullier, Madison FR           
     3) Polak, Alicia FR                4) Peck, Mariah JR                
  8 Bentley  'A'                                        4:18.97   3 
     1) Forman, Abby SO                 2) Mattson, Steph SO              
     3) Robinson, Steph SO              4) Bartolotta, Marianne JR        
  9 Vermont  'B'                                        4:19.10   2 
     1) Boesch-Dining, Smita JR         2) Nerud, Morgan FR               
     3) Cartier, Jessica FR             4) Nagpaul, Sunny FR              
 10 Hartford  'A'                                       4:20.23   2 
     1) Lewis, Olivia FR                2) Dunning, Courtney SO           
     3) Vicenty, Sirette FR             4) Bossi, Lauren SR               
 11 Assumption  'A'                                     4:20.50   2 
     1) Iassogna, Madeleine FR          2) Trainor, Mariah JR             
     3) Marston, Kialeigh FR            4) Slinksey, Meghan SO            
 12 N Y U  'A'                                          4:24.46   1 
     1) Murray, Danielle SO             2) Nkanga, Evelyn FR              
     3) Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO      4) He, Wendy SR                   
 13 R P I  'A'                                          4:31.29   3 
     1) Lyons, Joey FR                  2) Fabry, Maddie FR               
     3) Black, Emily FR                 4) Clark, Katie SO                
 14 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:32.31   3 
     1) Bagely, Eve FR                  2) Khimatian, Rebecca FR          
     3) Goulette, Rileigh JR            4) Robichaud, Nora SO             
 -- Dartmouth  'C'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Dekker, Eliza SO                2) Ortlieb, Angela SO             
     3) Sapone, Lauren FR               4) Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR     
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe             SR Williams                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Odenigbo, Kene            SO Williams                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Odiah, Barbara            SO Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Lauren            SO R P I                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Salkind, Jillian          SO R P I                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Poublon, Danielle         FR Umass Lowell            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bossi, Lauren             SR Hartford                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Facchini, Mia             FR Springfield             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Spruill, Sydnee           FR Umass Lowell            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Strain, Katherine         FR Springfield              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rougeau, Olivia           FR Hartford                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Murphy, Katie             FR Hartford                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Steinberg, Sophie         FR Middlebury               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 LeClair, Sarah            FR Hartford                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Goodyear, Beatrice        SR Dartmouth                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Kimble, Kristin           SO Middlebury               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jackson, Tia              JR Maine                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Teunisse, Charlotte       FR R P I                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valenti, Julia            FR Dartmouth                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Weisbecker, Grace         SR Vermont                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hiremath, Shanthi         FR Dartmouth               J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Zbikowski, Sadie          SR Fitchburg St             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Taber, Kreager            SO Middlebury               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Rozalski, Catherine       SO Dartmouth                3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lenentine, Taylor         SO Maine                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Wallace, Olivia           SO Maine                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Attenasio, Ali            JR Vermont                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Devries, Johanna          SO Colby-Sawyer             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cooper, Sierra            SO R P I                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 11 Shaughnessy, Krissy       SR R P I                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 O'Brien, Maddie           SR Vermont                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Wood, Emily               FR Hartford                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Marquis, Kayla            SR Maine                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gould, Kayla              SO Plymouth State              NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi       JR Dartmouth                   NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Loftus, Katie             SO Williams                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Vecchiarelli, Michaella   JR Fitchburg St                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alter, Sophia             FR Vermont                     NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Honan, Mallory            SR Vermont                  5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.43m  5.49m  5.37m  5.59m  5.66m  5.80m
  2 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.66m  FOUL  5.63m
  3 Clachar, Ariel            SO Maine                    5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.20m  5.36m  5.48m  5.60m
  4 Dyce, Candice             SR Williams                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      4.82m  5.46m  5.59m  5.30m  5.51m  5.49m
  5 Rogers, Chloe             SR Williams                 5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.00m  5.45m  5.50m  5.38m  5.49m  5.55m
  6 Mattson, Steph            SO Bentley                  5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  5.30m
  7 Akinfe, Folasade          FR Dartmouth                5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.08m  5.32m  5.26m  5.31m  5.18m  5.30m
  8 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption               5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.21m  4.85m  5.23m  5.12m  5.21m  FOUL
  9 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Umass Lowell             5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m         
 10 Gilding, Kayla            SO Dartmouth                5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.89m  5.16m  4.82m         
 11 Farmer, Lydia             FR Hartford                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.79m  FOUL  5.08m         
 11 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption               5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.07m  FOUL         
 13 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.99m         
 13 Feeney, Abby              SR Dartmouth                4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.96m  4.71m  4.99m         
 15 Miller, Sarah             SO Assumption               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.42m  4.96m  4.91m         
 16 Tenney, Tiffany           SO Springfield              4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.70m  4.80m  4.90m         
 17 Ryder, Mary Lou           JR Umass Lowell             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.58m  4.70m  4.83m         
 18 Van Loon, Jazz            JR Dartmouth                4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.53m         
 19 Hahn, Haley               SR R P I                    4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  4.43m         
 19 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.53m  4.76m  4.70m         
 21 Perez, Diana              SO Plymouth State           4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.59m  4.43m         
 22 Corcoran, Celeste         JR R P I                    4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.62m  4.58m  4.66m         
 23 Soule, Mimi               FR Middlebury               4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Fraser, Nia               FR Colby-Sawyer             4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.56m  4.27m         
 25 Thomas, Danielle          FR Keene State              4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.55m  4.41m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberge, Cassie           SR Vermont                 11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.99m  11.10m  11.41m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hiremath, Shanthi         FR Dartmouth               11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.26m  11.29m  11.34m  11.31m
  3 Soule, Mimi               FR Middlebury              11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.79m  10.78m  10.95m  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Odenigbo, Kene            SO Williams                10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  10.83m  10.57m  10.73m
  5 Ryder, Mary Lou           JR Umass Lowell            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.49m  10.67m  10.55m  10.76m  10.64m  FOUL
  6 Terry, Katelyn            SR Keene State             10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.43m  10.39m  10.66m  10.51m  10.63m  10.56m
  7 Lewis, Olivia             FR Hartford                10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.20m  10.37m  9.82m  PASS  PASS
  8 Haas, Sydney              FR Vermont                 10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m  10.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mazur, Monica             JR R P I                   10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.29m         
 10 Van Loon, Jazz            JR Dartmouth               10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.97m  10.09m         
 11 Facchini, Mia             FR Springfield             10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.13m  10.24m  9.86m         
 12 Farmer, Lydia             FR Hartford                10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.86m  FOUL  10.23m         
 13 Kalra, Kisha              JR Middlebury              10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.02m  9.82m  10.17m         
 14 Kaliff, Rachel            SR Springfield             10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.90m  10.14m  FOUL         
 15 Corcoran, Celeste         JR R P I                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL         
 16 Neal, Beth                FR Middlebury              10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.86m  FOUL  10.02m         
 17 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  FR Bentley                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m         
 18 Brown, Savannah           SR Hartford                 9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m         
 -- Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berg, Emmaline               Unattached              16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.13m  16.44m  16.33m  FOUL  16.60m  16.34m
  2 Pipia, Celeste            JR Umass Lowell            13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  12.67m  13.49m  12.87m  13.03m  FOUL
  3 Lee, Jennifer             SO Umass Lowell            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.20m  12.66m  12.30m  11.29m  12.61m  12.44m
  4 Donohoe, Ashley           SR Maine                   12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.18m  12.60m  12.17m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL
  5 Markos, Carly             SR Springfield             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.50m  12.20m  12.37m  11.77m  11.80m  11.80m
  6 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         SR Assumption              12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.04m  12.18m  11.98m  11.17m  12.26m  12.09m
  7 Kurtic, Sydney            SR Vermont                 12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.32m  11.25m  12.12m  11.42m  FOUL  11.16m
  8 Casella, Emily            FR Assumption              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  10.96m  11.41m  10.78m  11.83m  11.79m
  9 Ali, Amelia               SO Dartmouth               11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.65m  11.88m         
 10 Baillargeon, Selena       SO Plymouth State          11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.81m  11.61m         
 11 Bergeron, Rachel          JR Maine                   11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wint, Roxann              FR Assumption              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.14m  11.07m         
 13 Simonds, Liann            SR Vermont                 11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.25m  FOUL         
 14 Richards, Meghan          SO Umass Lowell            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  10.69m  FOUL         
 15 Carson, Sam               JR Umass Lowell            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.91m  11.43m  FOUL         
 16 Quaye, Rachel             SR Colby-Sawyer            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.22m  11.14m  11.40m         
 17 Knowlton, Morgan          FR Springfield             11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.30m  10.57m  11.30m         
 18 Ferland, Morgan           SO Vermont                 10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.60m  10.47m  10.96m         
 19 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.31m  10.90m  FOUL         
 20 LoPriore, Mikaela         FR Springfield             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.60m  10.62m         
 21 Wilson, Melinda           SR R P I                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.70m  10.59m  9.97m         
 22 Folk, Marissa             SO R P I                   10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.28m  9.62m  10.39m         
 23 MacLean, Grace            SR Maine                   10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  9.04m  8.20m         
 24 Moran, Alejandra          SR Williams                10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.57m  9.94m  10.24m         
 25 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth               10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.73m  10.05m  10.02m         
 26 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.91m  9.88m         
 27 Friedman, Bailey          JR Colby-Sawyer             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.76m  9.87m  FOUL         
 28 Clifton, Katelin          FR Colby-Sawyer             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.34m  9.85m  9.01m         
 29 LaRiccia, Marcelline      FR Springfield              8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.67m  8.93m  8.86m         
 30 Travascio, Maria          SO Springfield              8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.44m  8.81m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markos, Carly             SR Springfield             18.09m   59-04.25 
      15.75m  16.46m  17.57m  17.58m  18.09m  17.02m
  2 Ali, Amelia               SO Dartmouth               17.39m   57-00.75 
      FOUL  17.31m  FOUL  16.36m  17.39m  16.38m
  3 Bergeron, Rachel          JR Maine                   16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  16.35m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Donohoe, Ashley           SR Maine                   15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.42m  13.94m  14.53m  14.79m  15.07m  15.77m
  5 Moran, Alejandra          SR Williams                14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.75m  14.79m  14.99m  14.40m  14.32m  14.47m
  6 Douglas, Bridget          JR Dartmouth               14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  14.02m  FOUL
  7 Folk, Marissa             SO R P I                   14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.16m  13.65m  14.34m  14.13m  13.46m  14.84m
  8 Ferland, Morgan           SO Vermont                 14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.91m  14.28m  13.52m  13.48m  13.36m  FOUL
  9 Pipia, Celeste            JR Umass Lowell            13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.95m         
 10 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.82m         
 11 Nuzzi, Renee              JR R P I                   13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.95m  FOUL  13.30m         
 12 Harte, Brianna            SO R P I                   13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  13.14m  11.99m         
 13 Wint, Roxann              FR Assumption              12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.08m  12.90m  FOUL         
 14 Casella, Emily            FR Assumption              12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Wilson, Melinda           SR R P I                   12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  11.34m         
 16 Kurtic, Sydney            SR Vermont                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.42m         
 17 Travascio, Maria          SO Springfield             11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.32m  11.02m  11.92m         
 18 Richards, Meghan          SO Umass Lowell            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 LoPriore, Mikaela         FR Springfield             11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  10.61m  10.88m         
 20 Carson, Sam               JR Umass Lowell            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.55m         
 21 Crist, Lauren             FR Williams                11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  9.51m  11.03m         
 22 Baillargeon, Selena       SO Plymouth State          10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Shenian, Jillian          FR Assumption              10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.39m  10.07m  10.17m         
 24 LaRiccia, Marcelline      FR Springfield              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL