Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018
                      Tufts Sunshine Classic - 4/21/2018                       
                        Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    13.13q  0.4  2 
  2 Schwern, Olivia              Tufts                    13.24q -0.6  1 
  3 Tam, Sarah                   Amherst                  13.43q  0.4  2 
  4 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                    13.45q -0.6  1 
  5 Johnson, Lia                 Thomas Colle             13.47q  0.4  2 
  6 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                    14.41q  0.4  2 
  7 Ellard, Natalie              Colby-Sawyer             14.42q -0.6  1 
  8 Oliveria, Stacey             Plymouth Sta             14.96q  0.4  2 
  9 Sheley, Taylor               Thomas Colle             15.31  -0.6  1 
 10 Henry, Michelle              Plymouth Sta             15.33   0.4  2 
 -- Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                       FS  -0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    13.09   0.1  10   
  2 Tam, Sarah                   Amherst                  13.41   0.1   8   
  3 Johnson, Lia                 Thomas Colle             13.56   0.1   6   
  4 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                    14.42   0.1   5   
  5 Ellard, Natalie              Colby-Sawyer             14.52   0.1   4   
  6 Oliveria, Stacey             Plymouth Sta             14.95   0.1   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKiernan, Sydney            Tufts                    27.20  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer             28.51  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta             28.78  +0.0  1   6   
  4 James, J'Auna                Thomas Colle             29.08  -1.8  2   5   
  5 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta             29.51  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                    29.56  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer             29.83  -1.8  2   2   
  8 Khimatian, Rebecca           Plymouth Sta             29.88  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Ellard, Natalie              Colby-Sawyer             29.89  +0.0  1 
 10 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             30.43  -1.8  2 
 11 Hofheinz, Olivia             Tufts                    31.25  -1.8  2 
 12 Sheley, Taylor               Thomas Colle             31.61  -1.8  2 
 13 Oliveria, Stacey             Plymouth Sta             31.68  -1.8  2 
 14 Meehan, Shannon              Plymouth Sta             31.80   1.4  3 
 15 Gould, Kayla                 Plymouth Sta             32.27   1.4  3 
 16 Spadafora, Taylor            Colby-Sawyer             32.64  -1.8  2 
 17 Ashokeji, Deborah            Plymouth Sta             33.96   1.4  3 
 18 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer             36.23   1.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                    58.91   1  10   
  2 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                  1:02.03   1   8   
  3 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer           1:02.72   1   6   
  4 Andersen, Kristen            Tufts                  1:03.68   1   5   
  5 Emekli, Ipek                 Tufts                  1:04.03   1   4   
  6 Kirk, Jacqueline             Tufts                  1:04.95   1   3   
  7 James, J'Auna                Thomas Colle           1:09.70   2   2   
  8 Khimatian, Rebecca           Plymouth Sta           1:09.98   1   1   
  9 Henry, Michelle              Plymouth Sta           1:11.55   1 
 10 Oliveira, Flavia             Thomas Colle           1:19.71   2 
 11 Ramirez, Marleen             Thomas Colle           1:22.17   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                  2:18.40   1  10   
  2 Gayer, Sarah                 Amherst                2:20.81   1   8   
  3 Bowman, Brittany             Tufts                  2:21.32   1   6   
  4 Murray, Emily                Tufts                  2:21.49   1   5   
  5 Martin, Olivia               Tufts                  2:22.94   1   4   
  6 Kerrigan, Nicole             Tufts                  2:23.65   1   3   
  7 Rich, Haley                  Tufts                  2:26.80   1   2   
  8 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst                2:28.23   1   1   
  9 Conant, Jessica              Plymouth Sta           2:31.90   2 
 10 Ruderman, Rachel             Amherst                2:32.50   2 
 11 Stokesbury, Sara             Tufts                  2:34.34   1 
 12 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst                2:35.59   2 
 13 Brennan, Avery               Colby-Sawyer           2:35.96   2 
 14 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer           2:39.01   2 
 15 Marcus, Jennifer             Plymouth Sta           2:39.32   2 
 16 Maki, Carolynne              Plymouth Sta           2:46.35   2 
 17 Barrett, Hannah              Colby-Sawyer           2:49.58   2 
 18 Spainhower, Megan            Colby-Sawyer           2:52.60   2 
 19 Ashokeji, Deborah            Plymouth Sta           3:04.41   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts                  4:46.20   1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Sara               Tufts                  4:50.36   1   8   
  3 Noble, Julia                 Tufts                  4:55.56   1   6   
  4 Heely, Lydia                 Tufts                  4:58.91   1   5   
  5 Lawless, Eliza               Tufts                  5:00.11   1   4   
  6 Ratliff, Kristin             Amherst                5:01.04   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Jennifer            Tufts                  5:02.85   1   2   
  8 Fagan, Grace                 Tufts                  5:04.66   1   1   
  9 Ishida, Emma                 Tufts                  5:09.89   1 
 10 Polischeck, Olivia           Amherst                5:10.05   1 
 11 Krupa, Jennifer              Tufts                  5:10.34   1 
 12 Loomis, Adele                Amherst                5:12.42   2 
 13 Goulette, Rileigh            Plymouth Sta           5:17.64   1 
 14 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer           5:20.18   2 
 15 Bhandari, Maya               Amherst                5:20.34   2 
 16 Crum, Katie                  Amherst                5:23.07   2 
 17 Parker, Bryanna              Colby-Sawyer           5:37.96   2 
 18 Spainhower, Megan            Colby-Sawyer           5:41.52   2 
 19 Ewing, Jessica               Plymouth Sta           5:45.99   2 
 20 Rogers, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer           6:32.98   2 
 -- Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                      DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Opachinski, Lauren           GBTC                 X18:15.68  
  2 Roberts, Ann                 Tufts                 18:49.88   10   
  3 Ross, Johanna                Tufts                 19:10.41    8   
  4 Burgos, Franchesca           Tufts                 19:18.68    6   
  5 Giguere, Lora                Plymouth Sta          19:57.83    5   
  6 Rosenman, Cecelia            Tufts                 20:02.59    4   
  7 McCormick, Maura             Tufts                 20:12.24    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                    15.27q -3.4  2 
  2 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  15.39q -3.4  2 
  3 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                  16.41q -1.8  1 
  4 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    17.07q -3.4  2 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             17.56q -1.8  1 
  6 Horan, Brigid                Tufts                    17.65q -3.4  2 
  7 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                  18.73q -1.8  1 
  8 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             18.91q -1.8  1 
  9 Spadafora, Taylor            Colby-Sawyer             20.16  -3.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                    14.75   1.2  10   
  2 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    16.05   1.2   8   
  3 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                  16.38   1.2   6   
  4 Horan, Brigid                Tufts                    16.74   1.2   5   
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             17.43   1.2   4   
  6 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                  17.90   1.2   3   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                  1:08.39   10   
  2 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta           1:09.25    8   
  3 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                  1:09.94    6   
  4 Boyd, Amanda                 Colby-Sawyer           1:13.70    5   
  5 Silveira, Isabella           Tufts                  1:14.27    4   
  6 Bagely, Eve                  Plymouth Sta           1:14.51    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dzwierzynski, Emma           Tufts                 12:14.00   10   
  2 Heffernan, Evelyn            Tufts                 12:15.43    8   
  3 Skufca, Danielle             Tufts                 12:36.32    6   
  4 Rusin, Cameron               Tufts                 12:37.53    5   
  5 Rowland, Melissa             Tufts                 13:08.78    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                            49.51   10   
     1) Whiting, Raquel                 2) DeBari, Annalisa               
     3) Dawson, Brita                   4) Schwern, Olivia                
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     55.96    8   
     1) Devries, Johanna                2) Fraser, Nia                    
     3) Rainville, Shari                4) Lapan, Macy                    
 -- Amherst  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Tam, Sarah                      2) Friedman, Sophia               
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan                4) Rossa, Ella                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          4:00.30   10   
     1) McKiernan, Sydney               2) Gake, Julia                    
     3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem            4) DeBari, Annalisa               
  2 Tufts  'C'                                         x4:16.80  
     1) Levine, Sarah                   2) Krupa, Jennifer                
     3) Kerrigan, Nicole                4) Diaz, Lauren                   
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:20.10    8   
     1) Conant, Jessica                 2) Robichaud, Nora                
     3) Lloyd, Mallory                  4) Goulette, Rileigh              
  4 Tufts  'D'                                         x4:30.50  
     1) Rashba, Margot                  2) Nicholson, Olivia              
     3) Stokesbury, Sara                4) Lawless, Eliza                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Golia, Becki                 Amherst                  1.52m    4-11.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kirk, Jacqueline             Tufts                    1.47m    4-09.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                    1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  4 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                    1.37m    4-06.00   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelmar, Sharon               Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00  10   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    2.95m    9-08.00   8   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Robichaud, Nora              Plymouth Sta             2.80m    9-02.25   6   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gould, Kayla                 Plymouth Sta             2.65m    8-08.25   5   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer            J2.65m    8-08.25   4   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             2.50m    8-02.50   3   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Warnick, Brianna             Plymouth Sta             2.35m    7-08.50   2   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Meehan, Shannon              Plymouth Sta            J2.35m    7-08.50   1   
     2.15 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Perez, Diana                 Plymouth Sta             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00  10   
     4.55m(-1.9) 4.79m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.68m(0.2) 5.02m(1.8) 5.08m(+0.0)
  2 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25   8   
     4.80m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.4)    5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 4.92m(-1.3)
  3 Rossa, Ella                  Amherst                  4.81m  -1.1  15-09.50   6   
     FOUL(1.8) 4.81m(-1.1)    PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Tam, Sarah                   Amherst                  4.71m   1.7  15-05.50   5   
     4.29m(0.8) 4.53m(+0.0)    4.64m(-0.1) 4.71m(1.7) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Frishman, Dana               Amherst                  4.67m   1.7  15-04.00   4   
     4.47m(1.5) 4.28m(-1.1) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.3) 4.67m(1.7) 4.58m(-0.3)
  6 Krosniak, Kasia              Amherst                  4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00   3   
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 4.50m(0.6)
  7 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                    4.45m  -1.1  14-07.25   2   
     4.45m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                   10.57m   0.9  34-08.25  10   
     10.05m(+0.0) 10.34m(-0.7) 10.09m(-1.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.42m(2.5) 10.57m(0.9)
  2 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer            10.33m  -1.5  33-10.75   8   
     10.10m(-1.5) 10.33m(-1.5) 10.29m(-0.7) 10.31m(0.5) FOUL(4.3) 10.32m(+0.0)
  3 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                   10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00   6   
     10.01m(-0.1) 9.87m(-2.6) 9.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.95m(1.7) 10.13m(+0.0)
  4 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00   5   
     9.38m(0.4) 9.29m(-0.6) 9.40m(-0.2) 9.34m(-0.5) 9.40m(1.4) 9.83m(+0.0)
  5 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                    9.78m   0.8  32-01.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.98m(-3.3) FOUL(1.7) 9.78m(0.8) 9.15m(-0.5)
  6 Horan, Brigid                Tufts                    9.69m   0.2  31-09.50   3   
     FOUL(1.5) 8.98m(-1.9) 9.19m(-2.7) 9.47m(0.2) 9.69m(0.2) 9.32m(-1.6)
  7 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                    9.12m  -0.5  29-11.25   2   
     FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-0.2) 9.12m(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-1.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emmani             Colby-Sawyer            13.05m   42-09.75  10   
      12.57m  12.37m  11.91m  11.75m  13.05m  12.35m
  2 Allen, Kelly                 Jumbo Alumni            12.51m   41-00.50   8   
      12.44m  12.51m  12.41m  11.73m  12.32m  12.08m
  3 Edwards, Jillian             Plymouth Sta            11.26m   36-11.50   6   
      10.66m  10.65m  11.01m  10.68m  10.64m  11.26m
  4 Todd, Cydnee                 Thomas Colle             9.73m   31-11.25   5   
      9.34m  9.66m  9.17m  9.73m  9.12m  9.61m
  5 Friars, Lillian              Thomas Colle             9.00m   29-06.50   4   
      9.00m  FOUL  8.47m  8.88m  8.72m  8.08m
  6 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer             8.79m   28-10.25   3   
      8.39m  8.31m  7.91m  7.82m  7.97m  8.79m
  7 Nascimento, Hailey           Colby-Sawyer             7.37m   24-02.25   2   
      7.32m  7.37m  7.17m  6.68m  6.30m  7.00m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Jumbo Alumni            42.96m     140-11  10   
      42.59m  35.32m  40.35m  42.96m  FOUL  42.11m
  2 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   37.91m     124-04   8   
      FOUL  36.25m  25.20m  36.27m  37.91m  FOUL
  3 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   36.03m     118-02   6   
      36.03m  FOUL  27.15m  29.91m  27.22m  FOUL
  4 Edwards, Jillian             Plymouth Sta            33.08m     108-06   5   
      32.67m  33.06m  33.08m  FOUL  32.08m  FOUL
  5 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas            31.63m     103-09   4   
      21.94m  30.28m  31.01m  29.29m  31.36m  31.63m
  6 Robinson, Emmani             Colby-Sawyer            29.61m      97-02   3   
      28.49m  28.52m  FOUL  FOUL  28.41m  29.61m
  7 Friars, Lillian              Thomas Colle            28.41m      93-02   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.33m  FOUL  28.41m  FOUL
  8 Bernardy, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas            26.64m      87-05   1   
      21.84m  23.76m  26.64m  FOUL  24.73m  FOUL
  9 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                 26.11m      85-08 
      26.11m  21.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Todd, Cydnee                 Thomas Colle            25.99m      85-03 
      25.52m  FOUL  FOUL  25.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                   22.33m      73-03 
      FOUL  22.33m  18.33m           
 12 Lillis, Erika                Plymouth Sta            21.20m      69-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.20m           
 13 Clifton, Katelin             Colby-Sawyer            20.90m      68-07 
      18.39m  20.76m  20.90m            
 14 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer            20.76m      68-01 
      FOUL  19.65m  20.76m           
 15 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta            20.17m      66-02 
      20.17m  18.94m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Jumbo Alumni            45.86m     150-05  10   
      45.86m  45.69m  45.42m  43.51m  45.48m  FOUL
  2 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas            40.33m     132-04   8   
      37.76m  FOUL  FOUL  38.38m  40.33m  39.06m
  3 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   38.86m     127-06   6   
      36.35m  37.95m  38.86m  FOUL  35.77m  38.18m
  4 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   38.20m     125-04   5   
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  36.76m  FOUL  38.20m
  5 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   36.26m     118-11   4   
      FOUL  36.26m  34.58m  FOUL  35.67m  FOUL
  6 Edwards, Jillian             Plymouth Sta            32.82m     107-08   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  32.82m
  7 Nascimento, Hailey           Colby-Sawyer            30.97m     101-07   2   
      30.33m  30.97m  29.77m  30.12m  28.69m  FOUL
  8 Friars, Lillian              Thomas Colle            30.40m      99-09   1   
      28.38m  30.40m  FOUL  29.80m  29.52m  30.20m
  9 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                   28.61m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.61m  24.68m  FOUL  FOUL  24.13m
 10 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta            28.34m      93-00 
      26.66m  26.26m  FOUL  FOUL  27.83m  28.34m
 11 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer            24.97m      81-11 
      24.97m  24.65m  19.85m          
 12 Lillis, Erika                Plymouth Sta            21.94m      72-00 
      21.94m  FOUL  19.45m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                   39.81m     130-07  10   
      37.92m  39.65m  38.49m  38.85m  36.86m  39.81m
  2 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                   33.78m     110-10   8   
      29.44m  33.78m  28.91m  29.59m  31.64m  33.59m
  3 Clifton, Katelin             Colby-Sawyer            30.86m     101-03   6   
      30.01m  FOUL  29.17m  25.64m  30.86m  30.27m
  4 Lillis, Erika                Plymouth Sta            30.07m      98-08   5   
      30.07m  29.96m  29.54m  27.06m  26.34m  28.49m
  5 Gary, Annabelle              Amherst                 28.38m      93-01   4   
      19.28m  20.76m  22.75m  22.00m  25.30m  28.38m
  6 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   28.14m      92-04   3   
      19.45m  FOUL  23.61m  27.21m  FOUL  28.14m
  7 Cimetti, Alex                Plymouth Sta            25.90m      85-00   2   
      24.27m  FOUL  25.90m  21.85m  FOUL  25.36m
  8 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                 24.74m      81-02   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.66m  24.45m  FOUL  24.74m
  9 Bond, Oona                   Colby-Sawyer            21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.98m  21.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nicholson, Olivia            Tufts                   20.81m      68-03 
      20.81m  20.22m  19.37m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      373        2) Plymouth State             84   
    3) Colby-Sawyer                83        4) Amherst                    62   
    5) Jumbo Alumni                28        6) Thomas College             25   
    7) Wheaton (Mass.)             13