Header Background
Recap | Results | Results

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                23rd Annual James Earley Invitational - 10/6/2018                 
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Abbi Wright               SR Siena                   3:59.8   19:58.61        
  2 Mary McNally              FR Siena                   4:00.2   20:00.57        
  3 Sarah Hyde                FR Mount Holyoke           4:01.2   20:05.80    1   
  4 Rachel Farley                Westfield State         4:02.2   20:10.59    2   
  5 Kendra Wynn               JR Worcester State         4:03.2   20:15.64    3   
  6 Emsie Cronin              SR Mount Holyoke           4:04.9   20:24.49    4   
  7 Sara McIsaac              SR Worcester State         4:05.0   20:24.77    5   
  8 Clara Brill-Carlat        SO Smith                   4:05.4   20:26.58    6   
  9 Megan Linendoll           FR Siena                   4:05.8   20:28.56        
 10 Michelle Serrano          JR Mount Holyoke           4:07.7   20:38.27    7   
 11 Olivia Morin              SR Worcester State         4:07.9   20:39.39    8   
 12 Riley Shaughnessy         JR Worcester State         4:08.5   20:42.38    9   
 13 Megan Foley               SR Worcester State         4:08.9   20:44.45   10   
 14 Katelyn Milligan          FR Mount Holyoke           4:12.6   21:02.93   11   
 15 Camille Butterfield       SO Smith                   4:13.4   21:07.04   12   
 16 Mary Philpott             FR Westfield State         4:13.9   21:09.50   13   
 17 Shaylee Puleo             JR Worcester State         4:14.4   21:11.97   14   
 18 Colleen Tubridy           FR St. Michael's           4:15.0   21:15.04   15   
 19 Naomi Boehm               SO Smith                   4:15.3   21:16.31   16   
 20 Natalie Rodman            FR Mount Holyoke           4:15.9   21:19.09   17   
 21 Sophia Anderson           FR Mount Holyoke           4:16.7   21:23.45   18   
 22 Siobhan Mitchell          SO Roger Williams          4:17.0   21:24.66   19   
 23 Kaitlyn Pajer                Westfield State         4:17.4   21:26.91   20   
 24 Claire Tepesch            SR Smith                   4:17.9   21:29.13   21   
 25 Maggie Prentice           SO Smith                   4:18.7   21:33.18   22   
 26 Jane Provost              SR Trinity                 4:18.8   21:33.81        
 27 Rachel Smith              FR St. Michael's           4:18.8   21:33.90   23   
 28 Beatrice Hesselbart       JR Smith                   4:19.4   21:36.83   24   
 29 Lilly Hakkarainen         FR Mass. Maritime          4:19.5   21:37.41   25   
 30 Lauren Donovan            JR Roger Williams          4:19.8   21:38.70   26   
 31 Courtney Guay             JR Worcester State         4:19.8   21:38.94   27   
 32 Ingrid Boland             FR St. Michael's           4:20.7   21:43.05   28   
 33 Samantha Craig            FR Mount Holyoke           4:21.3   21:46.11   29   
 34 Jessica Ewing             SO Plymouth State          4:21.5   21:47.23        
 35 Rumbila Abdullahi         SO Smith                   4:22.0   21:49.86   30   
 36 Nicole Dyer               JR Springfield             4:22.8   21:53.65        
 37 Amanda Kearney            FR Mount Holyoke           4:23.1   21:55.35        
 38 Bettina Lee               JR Smith                   4:23.3   21:56.25        
 39 Reid Shiland              SO Saint Rose              4:23.5   21:57.12        
 40 Laini Pizzitola           FR Roger Williams          4:23.5   21:57.31   31   
 41 Kara Penney                  Westfield State         4:23.8   21:58.80   32   
 42 Samantha Rossi            JR St. Michael's           4:24.5   22:02.48   33   
 43 Jamie Hazel               SO Plymouth State          4:24.7   22:03.22        
 44 Erin Giugno               SO Westfield State         4:24.9   22:04.47   34   
 45 Meaghan Hamilton          JR Mass. Maritime          4:24.9   22:04.49   35   
 46 Rebecca Vaill             FR Saint Rose              4:25.6   22:08.03        
 47 Sarah Smialek             FR Mass. Maritime          4:25.8   22:08.71   36   
 48 Makayla Kinnie            SO Western NE              4:25.9   22:09.21   37   
 49 Camryn Boyce              FR Mass. Maritime          4:26.2   22:10.89   38   
 50 Mia McDonald              FR Westfield State         4:26.5   22:12.35   39   
 51 Erin Madden                  Westfield State         4:27.0   22:14.64   40   
 52 Charlotte Lindblom        FR Mount Holyoke           4:27.1   22:15.32        
 53 Rachel Sullivan           JR St. Michael's           4:27.7   22:18.54   41   
 54 Emily Guillerault         JR Elms                    4:27.8   22:18.61        
 55 Natalie Hale              JR Westfield State         4:28.9   22:24.51        
 56 Julianne Hillsamer        JR Smith                   4:29.0   22:24.70        
 57 Grace Depalma             SO Roger Williams          4:29.0   22:24.80   42   
 58 Molly Lukiwsky            FR Mount Holyoke           4:29.0   22:25.02        
 59 Lindsey Ganshirt          FR Westfield State         4:29.3   22:26.38        
 60 Erin Connolly                Westfield State         4:29.3   22:26.47        
 61 Katie Leahy                  Westfield St            4:29.4   22:26.57        
 62 Olivia Wrobleski          SO Mount Holyoke           4:29.9   22:29.49        
 63 Tyana Medina              SO Elms                    4:31.0   22:34.89        
 64 Katelyn Storey            SO Western NE              4:31.6   22:37.65   43   
 65 Isabelle Scalise          FR Trinity                 4:31.9   22:39.08        
 66 Sara Tormey               FR Westfield State         4:32.0   22:39.92        
 67 Emily Bumpus              SR Worcester State         4:33.4   22:46.58        
 68 Kristen Stec              SR St. Michael's           4:34.5   22:52.43   44   
 69 Kayla Whitcomb            FR Westfield State         4:35.6   22:57.67        
 70 Victoria Flausino         FR Mass. Maritime          4:35.6   22:57.95   45   
 71 Sabina Gill               FR Umass Dartmouth         4:35.7   22:58.52        
 72 Allison Weiss             FR Smith                   4:37.2   23:05.57        
 73 Isabella Mongillo         SR Plymouth State          4:37.6   23:07.80        
 74 Emily Ikonen              SO Worcester State         4:40.2   23:20.78        
 75 Julie Bernazani           SR Worcester State         4:40.4   23:21.86        
 76 Alexandra Mackey          FR Springfield             4:40.7   23:23.52        
 77 Casey Reeder              FR St. Michael's           4:41.0   23:25.01   46   
 78 Gracyn Rothschild-Shea    FR Western NE              4:41.5   23:27.25   47   
 79 Cassidy Lefferts          FR Worcester State         4:41.8   23:29.02        
 80 Jacqueline Shepherd       FR Western NE              4:41.9   23:29.23   48   
 81 Victoria Nascembeni       JR Springfield             4:42.3   23:31.32        
 82 Lori Merlo                   Westfield St            4:43.2   23:35.61        
 83 Jessica Zych              SO Saint Rose              4:43.8   23:38.75        
 84 Elizabeth Labun           SO Saint Rose              4:44.0   23:39.76        
 85 Christina Ruiz            SR Umass Dartmouth         4:44.6   23:42.78        
 86 Mairead Walsh             FR St. Michael's           4:44.7   23:43.48        
 87 Keara Moulton             SO Elms                    4:47.5   23:57.05        
 88 Lucy Zachau               JR Clark (Mass.)           4:47.5   23:57.17        
 89 Michaela Grady               Westfield State         4:47.7   23:58.10        
 90 Courtney Allen            SR Plymouth State          4:48.1   24:00.53        
 91 Mary Dignan                  Westfield St            4:49.5   24:07.48        
 92 Rebecca Rokne             SO Westfield State         4:49.6   24:07.58        
 93 Emily Squires             FR Springfield             4:49.9   24:09.33        
 94 Kat Grant                 SO Western NE              4:50.9   24:14.52   49   
 95 Julia Trezza              SO Elms                    4:51.6   24:17.74        
 96 Ashley McCormick          SO St. Michael's           4:52.0   24:19.96        
 97 Monika DiTroia            SR Worcester State         4:52.2   24:20.64        
 98 Jordan Foulds             JR St. Michael's           4:54.8   24:33.68        
 99 Emma Maywalt              FR Roger Williams          4:55.0   24:34.91   50   
100 Masha Goodspeed              Vermont Tech            4:58.1   24:50.27        
101 Emily Como                SR Framingham St.          5:00.3   25:01.17        
102 Heather Seggelin          JR Mass. Maritime          5:00.5   25:02.46   51   
103 Jill Ethier               SR Mass. Maritime          5:00.8   25:03.97   52   
104 Emily Mulcahy                Westfield St            5:03.1   25:15.23        
105 Molly Mulcahy                Westfield State         5:03.1   25:15.25        
106 Olivia Machado            FR Vermont Tech            5:11.4   25:56.61        
107 Jenna Jerome              FR Vermont Tech            5:12.0   25:59.78        
108 Natale Heilmann           SO Norwich University      5:16.2   26:20.70        
109 Tereza Lopez              SO Clark (Mass.)           5:32.1   27:40.54        
110 Anna Stewart              FR Holyoke CC              5:42.0   28:30.03        
111 Catherine O'Brien         JR Mass. Maritime          5:43.3   28:36.28        
112 Charlene Desjardin        FR Framingham St.          5:53.3   29:26.47        
113 Meagan Kohlenberger       JR Framingham St.          5:57.5   29:47.15        
114 Ashley Barratt            FR Worcester State         6:04.2   30:20.71        
115 Kayla Pieroni             JR Mass. Maritime          6:10.5   30:52.20        
116 Sophie Provost            FR Vermont Tech            6:11.9   30:59.36        
117 Tara Linneman             SO Springfield Tech CC     6:12.1   31:00.14        
118 Megan Young               SR Mass. Maritime          7:04.5   35:22.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Worcester State              35    3    5    8    9   10   14   27           
      Total Time:  1:42:46.63                                                     
         Average:    20:33.33                                                     
   2 Mount Holyoke                40    1    4    7   11   17   18   29           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.58                                                     
         Average:    20:42.12                                                     
   3 Smith                        77    6   12   16   21   22   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:45:52.24                                                     
         Average:    21:10.45                                                     
   4 Westfield State             101    2   13   20   32   34   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:46:50.27                                                     
         Average:    21:22.06                                                     
   5 St. Michael's               140   15   23   28   33   41   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:48:53.01                                                     
         Average:    21:46.61                                                     
   6 Roger Williams              168   19   26   31   42   50                     
      Total Time:  1:52:00.38                                                     
         Average:    22:24.08                                                     
   7 Mass. Maritime              179   25   35   36   38   45   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.45                                                     
         Average:    22:11.89                                                     
   8 Western NE                  224   37   43   47   48   49                     
      Total Time:  1:55:57.86                                                     
         Average:    23:11.58