Plymouth State University Athletic Hall of Fame Class Pictures

 

2018 Inductees (L-R): Allan Conlan '96, Eliza Badeau '10, Carol Dozibrin '77, Shawn Griffin '88
2019 Induction Ceremony Images
2019 Induction Ceremony Video
 
 
2018 Inductees (L-R): Lou Desloges '85G, Rebecca (Morse) Smith '99, James 'Mickey' McBride '60, Mary (St. Germain) Warner '90, Chris McCormack '88, '89G
2018 Induction Ceremony Images
 2018 Induction Ceremony Video
 
 
2017 Inductees (L-R): Andy Byrne '75, Laura Giusti-Bennett '86, Michael Goldenberg '84, Kristin Dougherty Maskalenko '90, J.P. Sallese '02
2017 Induction Ceremony Images
2017 Induction Ceremony Video
 
 
2016 Inductees (L-R): Matt Swedberg '91, Kristin Mainella '93, Bryan Biederman '07, Liz Hazel Savage '96, Mike Gittleson '77
 
 
2015 Inductees (L-R): Kevin Bradley ’83, Verne Bryant '55 (Daughter Becky), Becky Ciulla '06; Annie Metz Palumbo ’05, Gary Holden ’86
 
 
2014 Inductees (Seated L-R): Jeff Santos ’97, Bethany Brown ’06, Stew Curran '76; (Standing L-R) Whitney Morin ’03, Joel Perry ’97, Phil Rowe ’74, Vicki Parady-Guay ’79
 
 
2013 Inductees (Seated L-R): Lilly Silva, Traci Walker Griffith;  (Standing L-R) Russ Massahos, Tony Martinez, Patrick McNamara, Stephen Colonna
2013 Hall of Fame Banquet Photos
 
 
2012 Inductees (Seated L-R): Kelsey MacDonald, Kelly Landry;  (Standing L-R) Nate Kittredge, Dave Webster, Cheryl Chase Peabody, Magnus (Eriksson) Thelning
 
 
 2011 Inductees (Seated L-R): Tim Mitchell, Dave Levesque; (Standing L-R) Nick Vailas, Meaghan Buckley, Adriene Harvey, Peter Cofran
 
 
2010 Inductees (Seated L-R): Kim Jeffs Pompieniek, Carin LaValley, Beth Field, Becky Landry Campo;  (Standing L-R) Ben Dubois, Colby Compton, Nick Pelotte, Dean Prentiss, Tim LaVallee
 
 
2009 Inductees (Seated L-R) Katie Sheridan, Whitney Swaffield, Betsy Bruce Atkinson;  (Standing L-R) Tim Hennessey, Lee Richard, Bill Savage, Scott Walden, Dave Gibson.
 
 
2008 Inductees (Seated L-R) Courtney Albert, Jenn Pelletier, Jackie Steele Driscoll;  (Standing L-R) Jim Martocchio, Richie Thibodeau, Dan Gilmore.
 
 
2007 Inductees (Seated L-R): Paul Hogan, Diana Grant Walker, Buddy Trask;  (Standing L-R) Jen Meservey Johnson, Jason Lewis, Kevin Sheehan
 
 
2006 Inductees (Seated L-R): Anda Curuta, Kathy Boyd Thompson, Betty Shepard;  (Standing L-R) Jim Davis, Gary Parsons, Mark Thompson
 
 
2003 Inductees (Front Row L-R) Carl McAllister, Diane Cote-Burk, Kristen Hodsdon-Morissette, Bill Flynn;  (Back Row L-R) Paul Andrew, Mike Moffett
 
 
2002 Inductees (Seated L-R): Rick Forge, Joan Lopardo Forge;  (Standing L-R) Tony Calabro, Lisa Richardson, Bill Marston, Ed Ashnault
 
 
2001 Inductees (Seated L-R) Bette Tirrell DeRocher, Joe Clark, Sr.;  (Standing L-R) Linda Pallait Bouley, Dr. Ron Butcher, Steve Tirrell
 
 
2000 Inductees (L-R): '83 Men's Soccer Team member,  '83 Men's Soccer Team member, Bob Royce,  '83 Men's Soccer Team member, Matt Jozokos, Deb Biche, Dr. Paul Hartman
 
 
1999 Inductees (From L-R): Steve Moltisanti, John Garneau, Duncan Walsh, Mary-Bridget Pawlik-Blandini, Nancy MacCallum, Moses Jean-Pierre  (Not Pictured:  Gerd Lutter)
 
 
1998 Inductees (L-R): George Soares, Joe Dudek, Denise Rioux, Mike Walsh
 
 
1994 Inductees (L-R): John Garner, Dave Stevens, Amy Burns Gaynor, Robin Beauregard, George Davis